Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 11 Iunie

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – Mirandes1X1.22
15:00:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – Coritiba PR1 or 21.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – Sao Paulo SP1X1.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AVitoria BA – Atletico MineiroX21.40
20:00:00Brazilian Serie APonte Preta – Chapecoense SC1X1.19
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AAvai – FlamengoX21.19
22:30:00Brazilian Serie ACruzeiro – Atletico GOOver 1.51.24
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtlético Paranaense – Santos1X1.24
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Bodo/Glimt – JervOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Tromsdalen – Florø1X1.25
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Fredrikstad – Elverum1X1.19
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Mjondalen – Ullensaker/KisaOver 1.51.15
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – Arendal1X1.18
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes – Ranheim1X1.16
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS – Atvidaberg1X1.19
16:00:00Swedish SuperettanOsters IF – IFK Värnamo1X1.28
11:00:00World Cup U20Venezuela U20 – England U20X21.23
13:00:00Club FriendliesAFC Leopards – Gor MahiaX21.30
11:00:00Spanish Segunda BAlbacete Balompie – Atletico Baleares1X1.16
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BRacing Santander – VillanovenseOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Spanish Segunda BReal Murcia – Valencia CF MestallaOver 1.51.21
17:00:00World Cup Euro Qual.Moldova – GeorgiaX21.30
17:00:00World Cup Euro Qual.Ireland – Austria1 or 21.35
17:00:00World Cup Euro Qual.Finland – Ukraine21.80
19:45:00World Cup Euro Qual.Iceland – CroatiaX21.25
19:45:00World Cup Euro Qual.Kosovo – TurkeyX21.25
19:45:00World Cup Euro Qual.Serbia – Wales1X1.15
19:45:00World Cup Euro Qual.Macedonia – Spain21.13
19:45:00World Cup Euro Qual.Israel – AlbaniaUnder 3.51.19
19:45:00World Cup Euro Qual.Italy – LiechtensteinOver 3.51.22
21:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AFuerza Amarilla S.c. – Delfin SCX21.38
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDefensor Sporting – CA Boston River1X1.19
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPlaza Colonia – Atletico Fenix MontevideoUnder 3.51.25
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Cerro – Danubio1 or 21.32
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraInstitucion Atletica Sud America – Racing Club MontevideoX21.40
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraNacional Montevideo – Montevideo Wanderers1X1.19
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaBytovia Bytow – Radomiak Radom1X1.20
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Fagiano Okayama1 or 21.35
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – Gifu1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Roasso KumamotoUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUnion Comercio – Juan Aurich1X1.24
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraFBC Melgar – Alianza LimaOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Italian PrimaveraFiorentina U19 – Inter Milan U19X21.38
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – CA Douglas Haig1X1.15
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCSD Flandria – Gimnasia Y Esgrima JujuyUnder 3.51.10
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Villa Dálmine1X1.15
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Almagro – San Martin Tucuman1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalBoca Unidos – Instituto AC Cordoba1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia – Argentinos JuniorsX21.32
23:15:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Cali – America de Cali1X1.24
09:00:00Friendly Intls. W.China W. – Finland W.Over 2.51.72
11:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Portugal W. – Wales W.Under 3.51.24
13:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Russia W. – Serbia W.11.22
18:15:00Friendly Intls. W.Norway W. – USA W.21.55
19:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Canada W. – Costa Rica W.Over 3.51.80
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Guarani AsuncionX21.35
23:10:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – General Diaz1X1.20
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Tachira – Deportivo La Guaira1X1.25
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVIFK Vaasa – KajHa11.35
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CAC Kajaani – TP-4711.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Finnsnes – Nybergsund IL-Trysil1X1.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Raufoss – Skeid1 or 21.25
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1KFUM Oslo – Asker1X1.28
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Nest Sotra – NotoddenOver 1.51.11
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Hodd – Vidar1X1.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Nardo – Vard Haugesund1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Bryne – Honefoss11.24
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasteras – Akropolis1X1.19
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraAssyriska FF – Team TG FFUnder 3.51.42
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSandvikens IF – Carlstad UnitedUnder 3.51.40
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasalunds IF – BrageX21.28
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraFK Karlskrona – Oskarshamns AIKUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAngelholms FF – Assyriska BK1X1.20
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLjungskile SK – RosengardOver 2.51.47
09:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSouth Melbourne – Heidelberg UnitedX21.40
14:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Zimbabwe – LiberiaOver 1.51.35
15:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Central African Republic – Rwanda1X1.19
16:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Benin – Gambia11.32
16:30:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Ghana – EthiopiaOver 2.51.50
22:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Algeria – Togo11.23
23:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Tunisia – EgyptUnder 3.51.15
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persib Bandung – Persiba BalikpapanOver 2.51.65
21:45:00Copa ArgentinaEstudiantes – Pacifico FCOver 2.51.57
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaGuabira Montero – Oriente PetroleroX21.38
21:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Bolivar – Jorge Wilstermann11.23
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSan Jose Oruro – BloomingOver 1.51.15
12:35:00Chinese League 1Hangzhou Greentown – Shijiazhuang1 or 21.35
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – GyeongnamX21.20
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSkiljebo SK – FC Gute1X1.25
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSleipner – IFK Kumla11.23
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandHuddinge IF – AssyriskaOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVarbergs – Dalstorps IFX21.30
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandIS Halmia – TorslandaOver 1.51.11
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandUllareds IK – LindomeX21.32
08:00:00Aus. Western PLFloreat Athena – Perth SCUnder 3.51.65
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CYpiranga RS – Mogi MirimOver 1.51.37
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CAsa – Salgueiro PEUnder 3.51.17
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CCuiaba – Fortaleza CEX21.38
21:00:00United States USLNew York Red Bulls II – Louisville City FC1 or 21.27
22:00:00United States USLSaint Louis FC – Bethlehem Steel1X1.20
22:00:00United States USLSwope Park Rangers – Tulsa Roughnecks1X1.20
09:15:00Czech CFLPrevysov – Benesov11.30
18:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BAucas – Manta FC11.32
18:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BClub Deportivo Técnico Universitario – CD Colon11.35
21:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BLDU de Portoviejo – Mushuc RunaUnder 3.51.18
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCanuelas – Argentino de Quilmes1X1.24
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroArgentino de Merlo – CA Defensores UnidosX21.18
08:00:00Aus. NPL Victoria W.Senior NTC W. – Bayside United W.1X1.32
12:30:00Danish Elite W.Fortuna Hjørring W. – Skovbakken IK W.1X1.32
10:30:00French Open Dbls W.Mattek-Sands B / Safarova L – Barty A / Dellacqua C11.42
11:00:00Caltanissetta Challenger QualifyingCedrik-Marcel Stebe – Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros11.13
12:00:00Caltanissetta Challenger QualifyingSebastian Ofner – Franko Skugor21.72
13:00:00Caltanissetta Challenger QualifyingPedja Krstin – Joao Pedro Sorgi11.75
17:00:00Caltanissetta Challenger QualifyingMatteo Berrettini – Denys Molchanov11.09
11:00:00Nottingham Challenger QualifyingJoshua Paris – Roberto Quiroz21.04