Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 11 Iunie 2016

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGimnastic Tarragona – Osasuna1X1.28
14:00:00Euro ChampionshipAlbania – Switzerland21.72
17:00:00Euro ChampionshipWales – SlovakiaX21.42
20:00:00Euro ChampionshipEngland – Russia1X1.18
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – America MGOver 1.51.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie APonte Preta – Chapecoense SCUnder 3.51.18
22:30:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – Gremio RSUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Mjondalen – Asane1X1.22
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS Göteborg – IK Sirius FKX21.35
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanVarbergs – Degerfors1X1.20
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanAFC United – Orgryte1X1.20
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanFrej – IFK VärnamoX21.38
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanAtvidaberg – HalmstadX21.35
11:30:00Finnish YkkonenJazz – KPV KokkolaX21.28
08:00:00Japan J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Sanfrecce HiroshimaX21.35
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Vegalta Sendai1X1.25
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Sagan Tosu1 or 21.35
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Kashima AntlersUnder 3.51.35
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BReal Madrid Castilla – LleidaOver 1.51.35
20:00:00Spanish Segunda BHercules – Toledo1X1.28
21:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueEl Shorta – Zamalek21.35
09:00:00Chinese Super LeagueHangzhou Greentown – Guangzhou R&FX21.42
10:30:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai SIPG – Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty1X1.20
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda – YanbianOver 1.51.33
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Shanghai Shenhua1 or 21.35
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – ShijiazhuangOver 2.52.25
09:00:00South Korea K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix1X1.18
10:00:00South Korea K-LeagueSuwon Bluewings – Incheon UnitedOver 1.51.35
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueJeju United – Gwangju FC1X1.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BBrasil De Pelotas RS – Tupi MGOver 1.51.40
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BAvai – Joinville1X1.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BLondrina PR – Vila Nova1X1.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BNautico RR – Parana1X1.18
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BAtletico GO – Vasco da GamaX21.22
14:00:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueHighlands Park – University of PretoriaUnder 3.51.22
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Los Andes – Instituto AC CordobaOver 1.51.42
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalTalleres – CA Brown De Adrogue1X1.15
21:00:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Nacional – Junior F.COver 1.51.35
16:00:00Belarus CupOsipovichi – Gomelzheldortrans21.25
16:00:00Belarus CupMolodechno – Gomel21.10
16:00:00Belarus CupVictoria Maryina Gorka – Smorgon21.18
13:00:00Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – Home United21.38
13:00:00Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – Dpmm FC1X1.30
21:00:00North American Soccer LeagueJacksonville Armada – FC Tampa BayX21.33
11:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AVaajakoski – Kuusysi Lahti1X1.38
11:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AJärvenpään Palloseura – SC Kufu 981X1.35
11:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BSalPa – FC AlandOver 1.51.33
14:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BViikingit – Honka21.14
11:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJS Hercules – PPTOver 1.51.33
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Tromsdalen – FinnsnesOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Grorud – Oppsal IF11.25
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Ullern IF – Harstad1X1.28
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Stjørdals-Blink – BrattvågUnder 3.51.65
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Nardo – BrumunddalOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Strindheim – Byasen1 or 21.22
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Elverum – FK Gjovik-LynOver 2.51.33
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Forde – Vard HaugesundX21.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Vidar – Nest SotraX21.42
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Fana – Stord1X1.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Sola – FyllingsdalenUnder 3.51.62
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Lysekloster – Egersund IKX21.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Fram Larvik – MossUnder 3.51.70
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Pors Grenland – Baerum1 or 21.20
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Asker – Vindbjart1X1.45
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraLulea – Tegs SK1X1.20
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraAkropolis – Carlstad UnitedOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraVasteras – Vasalund1X1.22
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraForward – Brage1X1.20
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraQviding FIF – MjallbyX21.33
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraOster – Landskrona1X1.20
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraOddevold – Utsiktens BK1 or 21.33
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – KSF Prespa BirlikUnder 3.51.70
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraHöllvikens GIF – Tvååkers IF1X1.20
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLPeninsula Power FC – Rochedale Rovers1X1.35
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLCapalaba FC – Holland Park HawksUnder 3.51.80
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLAlbany Creek – North Pine11.33
10:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLEastern Suburbs Brisbane – Ipswich KnightsOver 1.51.09
12:00:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – FS Metta LUUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – JelgavaOver 1.51.33
09:30:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeSutherland Sharks – Sydney United21.20
10:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeHakoah – Blacktown Spartans1X1.28
10:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeBonnyrigg White Eagles – Apia Leichhardt1X1.22
11:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeAstana – TaldykorganOver 2.51.62
12:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeShakhtyor Karagandy – Kairat Almaty21.55
13:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeOrdabasy – Irtysh PavlodarX21.42
14:30:00Kazakhstan P.LgeAkzhaiyk Oralsk – Taraz1X1.28
15:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeAktobe – Tobol KostanayUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeAtyrau – Okzhetpes1 or 21.33
08:30:00Aus. ACT Prem LgeBelconnen United – Monaro PanthersOver 2.51.28
08:00:00Chinese League 1Guizhou Zhicheng – Dalian YifangUnder 3.51.25
09:00:00Chinese League 1Hunan Xiangtao – Qingdao JonoonX21.35
12:00:00Chinese League 1Zhejiang Yiteng – Shanghai Shenxin1X1.20
12:35:00Chinese League 1Beijing Konggu – Shenzhen1 or 21.35
14:00:00Danish Division 2Fremad Amager – HvidovreOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Danish Division 2HIK – Braband21.40
14:00:00Danish Division 2Bronshoj – Middelfart11.25
14:00:00Danish Division 2Marienlyst – AB Gladsaxe21.45
14:00:00Danish Division 2Nykøbing FC – Aarhus FremadOver 1.51.14
14:00:00Danish Division 2Frem – Thisted1X1.25
14:00:00Danish Division 2Naesby – Holbaek1X1.28
14:00:00Danish Division 2Odder – B 1908 AmagerOver 2.51.42
14:00:00Danish Division 2Kolding – B 93 CopenhagenX21.28
14:00:00Danish Division 2Svendborg – JammerbugtUnder 3.51.48
14:00:00Danish Division 2AB Tårnby – SkovbakkenX21.35
14:00:00Danish Division 2Dalum – AvartaUnder 3.51.45
10:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Infonet II – Viljandi Tulevik1 or 21.20
10:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna Levadia II – Nomme Kalju II11.30
08:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeDaegu – Seoul E-Land FC1X1.25
09:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeGyeongnam – Daejon Citizen1 or 21.35
13:00:00Swedish Allsvenskan U19AIK Solna U19 – Gefle IF U191X1.30
15:00:00Swedish Allsvenskan U19IF Brommapojkarna U19 – GIF Sundsvall U1911.25
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima FC – Pattaya United1 or 21.30
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBangkok Glass – Sukhothai FC1 or 21.28
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueSisaket – Chonburi FCX21.35
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueArmy United FC – OsotspaUnder 3.51.35
14:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBEC Tero Sasana – BBCUOver 1.51.28
14:00:00Norway Toppserien WKolbotn W. – Stabaek W.X21.38
14:00:00Norway Toppserien WAvaldsnes W. – Arna-Bjørnar W.Over 2.51.82
14:00:00Norway Toppserien WValerenga W. – Uraedd W.11.30
15:00:00Norway Toppserien WTrondheims W. – Røa IL W.1X1.30
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandKortedala IF – Rynninge IK1 or 21.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVanersborgs FK – Karlstad1 or 21.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandGrebbestads IF – Skoftebyns IFOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIK Gauthiod – Örebro Syrianska IF1X1.25
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Kumla – Stenungsunds IF1 or 21.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSkövde AIK – IFK Uddevalla1X1.30
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKarlbergs BK – Habo FF1X1.22
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIK Franke – Värmdö IF1 or 21.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandBKV Norrtälje – Skiljebo SK1X1.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandGamla Upsala SK – SundbybergUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSollentuna United FF – Kvarnsvedens IKOver 2.51.40
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandValbo FF – Skellefteå FF1X1.30
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Timrå – Sandvikens IFX21.18
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandFriska Viljor FC – BodensX21.22
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandAnge IF – Anundsjö IFUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandHudiksvalls Förenade FF – Gallivare Malmbergets FFOver 3.52.80
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandIFK Berga – BK OlympicOver 1.51.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandKvarnby IK – IFK Hässleholm1X1.30
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandHässleholms IF – NybroOver 2.51.33
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandLunds – Lindsdals IF1X1.30
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSmedby Ais – Arameiska-SyrianskaX21.22
16:45:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSodertalje FK – Eskilstuna City FK1 or 21.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTenhults IF – LindomeX21.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHogaborgs BK – Ullareds IK1X1.25
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandDalstorps IF – Akademi HIFX21.40
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandIS Halmia – Sävedalens IF1X1.33
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandAssyriska BK – Hoganas BK1X1.33
08:00:00Aus. Western PLPerth SC – Armadale SCOver 1.51.13
08:00:00Aus. Western PLBalcatta – Cockburn CityUnder 3.51.92
08:00:00Aus. Western PLSubiaco AFC – Stirling Lions21.38
08:00:00Aus. Western PLECU Joondalup – SorrentoX21.33
08:00:00Aus. Western PLPerth Glory FC Youth – Bayswater City21.30
08:00:00Aus. Western PLFloreat Athena – Inglewood United1X1.25
15:00:00Argentinian Primera BSan Telmo – Club Atletico TalleresUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00Argentinian Primera BUAI Urquiza – Deportivo Español1X1.22
17:30:00Morocco CupRacing Athletique DU Casablanca – FUS Rabat21.50
17:30:00Morocco CupRS Renaissance Martil – Ittihad KhemissetX21.18
17:30:00Morocco CupUnion Temara – Mas Maghrib A FesX21.33
17:30:00Morocco CupFath Wislan Meknes – Kenitra21.20
19:30:00Brazilian Serie CMogi Mirim – Tombense MG1X1.28
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CRemo – Botafogo PBUnder 3.51.30
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CAbc RN – Confianca1X1.18
15:00:00COSAFA CupZimbabwe – Swaziland11.28
17:30:00COSAFA CupSeychelles – MadagascarX21.33
17:15:00Uruguay SegundaRampla Juniors – Cerro Largo FC11.35
17:15:00Uruguay SegundaMiramar Misiones – Villa EspanolaX21.33
19:00:00Uruguay SegundaProgreso – CanadianOver 1.51.20
19:00:00Uruguay SegundaTorque – Central Espanol1X1.25
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Corinthians SP U20 – Taubate U20Over 1.51.25
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Sao Paulo U20 – Bragantino U20Over 1.51.25
18:00:00Ecuador Serie BCD Clan Juvenil – Manta1X1.28