Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 11 Iulie 2016

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Malmö – Orebro Over 1.5 1.16
18:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Ranheim – Sandefjord X2 1.42
16:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen EIF – KooTeePee Under 3.5 1.50
01:00:00 United States MLS Sporting Kansas City – New York City FC 1X 1.30
18:30:00 Iceland Úrvalsdeild Valur Reykjavik – IBV Vestmannaeyja 1X 1.18
20:15:00 Iceland Úrvalsdeild Breidablik Kopavogur – IA Akranes Over 1.5 1.20
20:15:00 Iceland Úrvalsdeild Stjarnan – Fjölnir Reykjavik 1X 1.30
21:00:00 Iceland Úrvalsdeild Throttur Reykjavik – Fylkir Reykjavik X2 1.22
11:00:00 Euro Champ. U19 Germany U19 – Italy U19 1X 1.33
18:00:00 Euro Champ. U19 Portugal U19 – Austria U19 1X 1.22
09:30:00 Club Friendlies CSKA Moscow – Ufa 1 1.35
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Poltava – Sumy 1X 1.28
16:00:00 Club Friendlies Valenciennes – Botosani Under 3.5 1.40
16:30:00 Club Friendlies Dinamo Bucharest – Amkar Perm Under 3.5 1.52
17:30:00 Club Friendlies 1.FK Príbram – FK Krasnodar X2 1.20
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Groningen – QPR X2 1.45
19:15:00 Peruvian Primera Defensor La Bocana – Comerciantes Unidos 1X 1.22
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera UTC de Cajamarca – Union Comercio Over 1.5 1.35
10:00:00 Russian Division 1 Luch-Energia Vladivostok – Mordovya Saransk 1 or 2 1.35
13:30:00 Russian Division 1 Yenisey – Neftekhimik 1X 1.22
15:30:00 Russian Division 1 Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan – Fakel Voronezh 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Russian Division 1 FK Tambov – Energia Khabarovsk 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Russian Division 1 Spartak-2 Moscow – Sibir Novosibirsk Under 3.5 1.25
16:30:00 Russian Division 1 Spartak Nalchik – Kuban Krasnodar 2 1.60
17:00:00 Russian Division 1 Zenit St Petersburg II – FC Sokol Saratov 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Russian Division 1 FK Tosno – Khimki Over 1.5 1.28
17:30:00 Russian Division 1 Dinamo Moscow – FK Tyumen 1 1.25
18:00:00 Russian Division 1 Baltika Kaliningrad – Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 or 2 1.35
01:30:00 Colombian Primera A Caldas – Alianza Petrolera Over 1.5 1.30
18:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Södra Oddevold – Norrby 1X 1.28
11:30:00 Aus. Victoria PL Bulleen Lions – Green Gully Cavaliers X2 1.33
18:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Eskilstuna United W. – Umea W. Over 2.5 1.50
23:15:00 Brazilian Serie C Mogi Mirim – Guarani SP 1 or 2 1.35
02:06:00 Mex. Trofeo de Campeones UANL Tigres – Atletico Pachuca 1 or 2 1.35
01:00:00 United States USL Seattle Sounders II – Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC X2 1.40
09:00:00 Hamburg ATP Steven Diez – Louis Wessels 1 1.08
09:00:00 Hamburg ATP Guillermo Garcia-Lopez – Kenny De Schepper 1 1.30
09:00:00 Hamburg ATP Philipp Kohlschreiber – Carlos Berlocq 1 1.16
09:00:00 Hamburg ATP Daniel Gimeno-Traver – Benoit Paire 2 1.45
09:00:00 Hamburg ATP Martin Klizan – Igor Sijsling 1 1.33
09:00:00 Hamburg ATP Leonardo Mayer – Stephane Robert 1 1.58

Leave a comment