Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 11 Iulie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö – OrebroOver 1.51.16
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ranheim – SandefjordX21.42
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – KooTeePeeUnder 3.51.50
01:00:00United States MLSSporting Kansas City – New York City FC1X1.30
18:30:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildValur Reykjavik – IBV Vestmannaeyja1X1.18
20:15:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – IA AkranesOver 1.51.20
20:15:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildStjarnan – Fjölnir Reykjavik1X1.30
21:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildThrottur Reykjavik – Fylkir ReykjavikX21.22
11:00:00Euro Champ. U19Germany U19 – Italy U191X1.33
18:00:00Euro Champ. U19Portugal U19 – Austria U191X1.22
09:30:00Club FriendliesCSKA Moscow – Ufa11.35
15:00:00Club FriendliesPoltava – Sumy1X1.28
16:00:00Club FriendliesValenciennes – BotosaniUnder 3.51.40
16:30:00Club FriendliesDinamo Bucharest – Amkar PermUnder 3.51.52
17:30:00Club Friendlies1.FK Príbram – FK KrasnodarX21.20
18:00:00Club FriendliesGroningen – QPRX21.45
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraDefensor La Bocana – Comerciantes Unidos1X1.22
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Union ComercioOver 1.51.35
10:00:00Russian Division 1Luch-Energia Vladivostok – Mordovya Saransk1 or 21.35
13:30:00Russian Division 1Yenisey – Neftekhimik1X1.22
15:30:00Russian Division 1Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan – Fakel Voronezh1 or 21.35
16:00:00Russian Division 1FK Tambov – Energia Khabarovsk1 or 21.35
16:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – Sibir NovosibirskUnder 3.51.25
16:30:00Russian Division 1Spartak Nalchik – Kuban Krasnodar21.60
17:00:00Russian Division 1Zenit St Petersburg II – FC Sokol Saratov1X1.22
17:00:00Russian Division 1FK Tosno – KhimkiOver 1.51.28
17:30:00Russian Division 1Dinamo Moscow – FK Tyumen11.25
18:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – Shinnik Yaroslavl1 or 21.35
01:30:00Colombian Primera ACaldas – Alianza PetroleraOver 1.51.30
18:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraOddevold – Norrby1X1.28
11:30:00Aus. Victoria PLBulleen Lions – Green Gully CavaliersX21.33
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanEskilstuna United W. – Umea W.Over 2.51.50
23:15:00Brazilian Serie CMogi Mirim – Guarani SP1 or 21.35
02:06:00Mex. Trofeo de CampeonesUANL Tigres – Atletico Pachuca1 or 21.35
01:00:00United States USLSeattle Sounders II – Colorado Springs Switchbacks FCX21.40
09:00:00Hamburg ATPSteven Diez – Louis Wessels11.08
09:00:00Hamburg ATPGuillermo Garcia-Lopez – Kenny De Schepper11.30
09:00:00Hamburg ATPPhilipp Kohlschreiber – Carlos Berlocq11.16
09:00:00Hamburg ATPDaniel Gimeno-Traver – Benoit Paire21.45
09:00:00Hamburg ATPMartin Klizan – Igor Sijsling11.33
09:00:00Hamburg ATPLeonardo Mayer – Stephane Robert11.58