Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 11 Iulie 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHalmstad – Kalmar1 or 21.33
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö – Orebro11.33
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAtvidaberg – GefleUnder 3.51.33
14:30:00Norwegian TippeligaenViking – AalesundOver 1.51.14
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenValerenga – SandefjordOver 1.51.13
22:30:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – FigueirenseOver 1.51.40
22:30:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Vasco da GamaOver 1.51.38
01:10:00Argentinian PrimeraEstudiantes – San Martin San Juan1X1.11
19:00:00Argentinian PrimeraBelgrano – Argentinos Juniors1X1.10
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraRiver Plate – Club Atletico TemperleyOver 1.51.38
23:10:00Argentinian PrimeraUnion Santa Fe – San LorenzoX21.33
23:10:00Argentinian PrimeraQuilmes Atletico Club – BanfieldX21.35
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenJJK Jyvaskyla – KemiUnder 3.51.33
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenJazz – PK 35 Helsinki21.48
01:30:00Gold CupUnited States – HaitiOver 2.51.42
23:30:00Gold CupJamaica – CanadaUnder 3.51.15
10:00:00Japan J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Nagoya Grampus1 or 21.28
10:00:00Japan J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Sanfrecce HiroshimaX21.30
10:30:00Japan J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – FC Tokyo1X1.25
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Vissel KobeX21.30
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueNiigata Albirex – Kashima AntlersX21.25
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueMatsumoto Yamaga – Urawa Red Diamonds21.50
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Montedio YamagataOver 1.51.33
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Ventforet Kofu11.35
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Sagan Tosu1X1.22
04:00:00United States MLSSan Jose Earthquakes – Houston Dynamo1X1.22
17:45:00Ireland P.LeagueBray Wanderers – Derry CityX21.22
18:30:00Ireland P.LeagueLimerick – Galway FCX21.18
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueSligo Rovers – LongfordUnder 3.51.25
10:00:00Club FriendliesArouca – VarzimOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Club FriendliesOsnabrück – CologneX21.15
15:00:00Club FriendliesPeterborough – West HamX21.17
16:00:00Club FriendliesFK Krasnodar – Athletic BilbaoX21.22
16:30:00Club FriendliesPaksi FC – Dundee1X1.20
17:00:00Club FriendliesFreamunde – Vitoria Guimaraes B1 or 21.25
17:30:00Club FriendliesDuisburg – Bochum1 or 21.25
18:00:00Croatian Division 1NK Zagreb – Osijek1X1.18
20:00:00Croatian Division 1Istra 1961 – Slaven BelupoUnder 3.51.22
16:30:00Romania Liga 1Viitorul Constanta – CFR Cluj1 or 21.28
19:00:00Romania Liga 1Steaua – Petrolul PloiestiOver 1.51.25
22:30:00CAF Champs LgeEl Eulma – Setif1 or 21.30
02:00:00Ecuador Serie ADeportivo Cuenca – Mushuc Runa1X1.22
21:00:00Egypt Premier LeaguePetrojet – El Shorta1 or 21.28
21:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueHaras El Hodood – Ismaily SCX21.35
21:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueAl Masry – AL RagaaUnder 3.51.28
21:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary1X1.20
21:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueEl Daklyeh – Ala’ab Damanhour11.35
13:30:00Belarus P.LeagueNaftan Novopolotsk – FK MinskUnder 3.51.20
15:30:00Belarus P.LeagueBelshina Bobruisk – Gomel1X1.20
17:30:00Belarus P.LeagueFC Vitebsk – Granit MikashevichiUnder 3.51.18
12:00:00China Super LeagueChangchun Yatai – Guangzhou21.40
12:35:00China Super LeagueChongqing Lifan – Henan Jianye1 or 21.25
12:35:00China Super LeagueTianjin Kangshifu – Shanghai Shenhua1 or 21.25
12:45:00China Super LeagueJiangsu Shuntian – Shandong Luneng1 or 21.25
18:00:00Estonia MeistriliigaParnu Linnameeskond – Trans NarvaX21.11
19:45:00Ireland Division 1Cobh Ramblers – WexfordX21.18
02:00:00Peru Primera DivisionDeportivo San Martin – Real Garcilaso1X1.22
18:30:00Peru Primera DivisionJuan Aurich – CD Sport Loreto11.33
21:00:00Peru Primera DivisionDeportivo Municipal – Sporting CristalX21.15
23:45:00Peru Primera DivisionLeon de Huanuco – Sport Huancayo1X1.12
09:00:00Russian Division 1Luch-Energia Vladivostok – Energia KhabarovskUnder 3.51.25
12:00:00Russian Division 1FK Tosno – Fakel VoronezhOver 1.51.30
12:00:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – Spartak-2 Moscow11.35
13:00:00Russian Division 1Yenisey – Volga NovgorodUnder 3.51.30
14:00:00Russian Division 1FK Tyumen – FC Sokol SaratovUnder 3.51.33
14:00:00Russian Division 1Arsenal Tula – Radian Baikal Irkutsk11.22
15:00:00Russian Division 1Gazovik Orenburg – Kamaz Nab ChelnyOver 1.51.28
16:30:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – Baltika Kaliningrad1X1.13
17:00:00Russian Division 1Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan – Sibir Novosibirsk1 or 21.25
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueFC Seoul – Pohang Steelers1 or 21.30
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueJeju United – Jeonbuk MotorsX21.28
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Gwangju FCUnder 3.51.20
01:50:00Brazilian Serie BBragantino – BotafogoX21.22
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BAmerica MG – Abc RNOver 1.51.35
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BSampaio Correa MA – Boa MG1X1.11
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BNautico – Santa CruzUnder 3.51.20
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BCrb AL – Luverdense1X1.17
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BParana – Vitoria BahiaUnder 3.51.20
01:45:00Colombian Primera AAlianza Petrolera – Uniautónoma1X1.12
21:15:00Colombian Primera AEnvigado – Club Cortulua1X1.20
23:30:00Colombian Primera AJunior F.C – Cucuta DeportivoOver 1.51.35
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen LantinenEkenas Sport Club – Kaapo KarinaOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen PohjoinenKerho 07 – OPS JP1 or 21.22
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen PohjoinenTP-47 – JBK PietarsaariOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Holmen – LynOver 1.51.08
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Ullern IF – KFUM Oslo21.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Finnsnes – Mjolner11.33
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Senja – Harstad1X1.20
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Ham-Kam – TraeffOver 1.51.09
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Strindheim – FlorøX21.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Nardo – ByasenOver 1.51.10
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Brumunddal – Stjørdals-Blink1X1.28
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraMotala – UmeaX21.25
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraBrage – Sodertalje FKOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraOster – Orgryte1 or 21.25
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – Husqvarna FF1 or 21.25
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraNorrby – Höllvikens GIF1X1.25
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraEskilsminne IF – OddevoldX21.18
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraLandskrona – Qviding FIF1X1.12
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLPeninsula Power FC – Taringa Rovers Sfc11.25
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLCapalaba FC – Wolves FC1 or 21.22
10:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLEastern Suburbs Brisbane – Logan LightningUnder 3.51.68
06:00:00Aus. Victoria PLAvondale Heights – North Geelong Warriors1X1.12
06:00:00Aus. Victoria PLNorthcote City – Oakleigh CannonsX21.33
10:00:00Aus. Victoria PLHume City – Bentleigh GreensX21.25
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – BFC DaugavpilsOver 2.51.45
10:30:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeSutherland Sharks – Apia LeichhardtX21.20
15:00:00Iceland 1 DeildGrotta – Bi/BolungarvikUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Iceland 1 DeildFram Reykjavik – GrindavikX21.38
16:00:00Iceland 1 DeildFjardabyggd – Vikingur OlafsvikX21.33
18:00:00Iceland 1 DeildKA Akureyri – Thor AkureyriUnder 3.51.48
13:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeShakhtyor Karagandy – AtyrauX21.33
14:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeOkzhetpes – TarazUnder 3.51.28
12:00:00Chinese Division 2Harbin Tengyi – Jiangxi Liansheng FC11.33
12:30:00Chinese Division 2Beijing Baxi – Dalian Aerbin FC1X1.20
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeSuwon City FC – Daegu1 or 21.22
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Chungju Hummel FC1 or 21.22
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueTOT SC – Chiangrai UnitedX21.33
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueArmy United FC – SisaketOver 1.51.25
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueOsotspa – Port FC1X1.11
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima FC – Buriram United FC21.38
14:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBEC Tero Sasana – Suphan Buri FCX21.33
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen EtelainenVaajakoski – Atlantis FC1X1.30
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen EtelainenJärvenpään Palloseura – Keski Uusimaa1X1.30
08:00:00Aus. Western PLPerth SC – Cockburn CityOver 1.51.16
08:00:00Aus. Western PLArmadale SC – Floreat Athena21.33
08:00:00Aus. Western PLStirling Lions – Perth Glory FC YouthOver 1.51.09
08:00:00Aus. Western PLInglewood United – Bayswater City21.45
08:00:00Aus. Western PLBalcatta – ECU Joondalup1X1.14
08:00:00Aus. Western PLSorrento – Subiaco AFC1X1.17
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeRaiders – Croydon KingsX21.16
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeMetro Stars – South Adelaide FC11.33
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeAdelaide Blue Eagles – Campbelltown City1X1.25
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeWest Torrens Birkalla – Adelaide CometsOver 1.51.12
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeWest Adelaide FC – Para HillsOver 2.51.38
15:00:00Argentinian Primera BColegiales – Deportivo EspañolUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00Argentinian Primera BCSD Flandria – Club ComunicacionesUnder 3.51.16
08:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeaguePalm Beach Sharks – Sunshine Coast Fire1X1.22
08:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueSouth West Queensland Thunder – Northern Fury21.15
08:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueOlympic FC – Brisbane City11.28
09:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueMoreton Bay Jets – Brisbane StrikersUnder 3.52.05
10:30:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueNorth Queensland – Brisbane Roar YouthX21.28
15:15:00Wimbledon Doubles M.Rojer J-J / Tecau H – Murray J / Peers J11.45
16:35:00Wimbledon Doubles W.Hingis M / Mirza S – Makarova E / Vesnina E11.38
14:00:00Braunschweig ChallengerFilip Krajinovic – Paul-Henri Mathieu21.50
02:45:00Winnetka ChallengerSomdev Devvarman – Ryan Harrison21.45
03:00:00WNBASeattle Storm – Phoenix Mercury21.28