Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 11 August 2015

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
17:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie ADO Den Haag – PSV Eindhoven 2 1.52
19:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Heerenveen – De Graafschap Over 1.5 1.16
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership St Johnstone – Ross County 1 or 2 1.33
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Dundee United – Dundee 1 or 2 1.28
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Ried – Salzburg 2 1.45
17:30:00 French League Cup RC Lens – Ajaccio Under 3.5 1.16
19:00:00 French League Cup Dijon – Creteil 1X 1.18
19:00:00 French League Cup Nancy – Chateauroux Over 1.5 1.35
19:00:00 French League Cup Laval – Nimes Under 3.5 1.16
19:00:00 French League Cup Sochaux – Niort 1X 1.22
19:00:00 French League Cup Brest – Bourg Peronnas 1X 1.14
19:00:00 French League Cup Le Havre – Bastia CA Over 1.5 1.33
19:00:00 French League Cup Valenciennes – Clermont Foot 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 French League Cup Auxerre – Red Star 93 1 or 2 1.33
19:00:00 French League Cup Paris FC – Metz 1 or 2 1.33
19:00:00 French League Cup Orléans – Tours Under 3.5 1.22
19:45:00 English League Cup Wolverhampton – Newport 1 1.25
19:45:00 English League Cup Northampton – Blackpool 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 English League Cup Rochdale – Coventry Under 3.5 1.35
19:45:00 English League Cup York – Bradford X2 1.33
19:45:00 English League Cup Nottingham Forest – Walsall 1X 1.14
19:45:00 English League Cup Yeovil – QPR X2 1.17
19:45:00 English League Cup Rotherham – Cambridge United 1X 1.22
19:45:00 English League Cup Accrington – Hull 2 1.55
19:45:00 English League Cup Port Vale – Burnley X2 1.20
19:45:00 English League Cup Scunthorpe – Barnsley Under 3.5 1.35
19:45:00 English League Cup Peterborough – Crawley Town Over 1.5 1.20
19:45:00 English League Cup Luton – Bristol City X2 1.25
19:45:00 English League Cup Ipswich – Stevenage Over 1.5 1.25
19:45:00 English League Cup Blackburn – Shrewsbury 1X 1.18
19:45:00 English League Cup Wigan – Bury 1X 1.22
19:45:00 English League Cup Plymouth Argyle – Gillingham 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 English League Cup Millwall – Barnet 1X 1.15
19:45:00 English League Cup Cardiff – AFC Wimbledon Over 1.5 1.22
19:45:00 English League Cup Morecambe – Sheffield United X2 1.20
19:45:00 English League Cup Brentford – Oxford United Over 1.5 1.20
19:45:00 English League Cup Sheffield Wednesday – Mansfield Over 1.5 1.28
19:45:00 English League Cup Milton Keynes Dons – Leyton Orient Over 1.5 1.20
19:45:00 English League Cup Wycombe – Fulham X2 1.25
19:45:00 English League Cup Colchester – Reading X2 1.20
19:45:00 English League Cup Bristol Rovers – Birmingham X2 1.33
19:45:00 English League Cup Charlton – Dagenham and Redbridge Over 1.5 1.25
19:45:00 English League Cup Southend United – Brighton X2 1.28
19:45:00 English League Cup Swindon – Exeter Over 1.5 1.28
19:45:00 English League Cup Carlisle – Chesterfield X2 1.25
19:45:00 English League Cup Fleetwood – Hartlepool 1X 1.20
19:45:00 English League Cup Huddersfield – Notts County Over 1.5 1.22
20:00:00 English League Cup Bolton – Burton Albion 1X 1.17
19:45:00 European Super Cup Barcelona – Seville 1 1.30
18:30:00 Swedish Superettan GAIS Göteborg – IFK Värnamo 1X 1.25
11:00:00 Club Friendlies Gamba Osaka – River Plate X2 1.30
16:30:00 Slovenian Division 1 Nova Gorica – Zavrc 1X 1.25
15:30:00 Romania Liga 1 Botosani – Iasi 1X 1.22
17:30:00 Romania Liga 1 CFR Cluj – Petrolul Ploiesti 1X 1.18
16:00:00 Polish Cup Dolcan Zabki – Cracovia Krakow X2 1.28
16:00:00 Polish Cup Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Zaglebie Lubin X2 1.12
16:00:00 Polish Cup WDA Swiecie – Korona Kielce 2 1.30
17:00:00 Polish Cup Olimpia Grudziadz – Lech Poznan X2 1.22
22:45:00 Copa Sudamericana Universidad Catolica del Ecuador – Deportivo La Guaira Over 1.5 1.35
23:00:00 Copa Sudamericana Universidad Catolica – Danubio FC Over 1.5 1.35
12:35:00 China Super League Guangzhou R&F – Changchun Yatai Over 1.5 1.20
12:35:00 China Super League Hangzhou Lvcheng – Shanghai Shenhua X2 1.22
12:35:00 China Super League Chongqing Lifan – Guizhou Renhe 1 or 2 1.25
12:45:00 China Super League Shanghai Shenxin – Liaoning Hongyun 1 or 2 1.28
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Sampaio Correa MA – Crb AL Over 1.5 1.33
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Santa Cruz – Mogi Mirim 1 1.35
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Criciuma SC – Paysandu 1X 1.17
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Bahia – Nautico Over 1.5 1.33
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Ceara CE – America MG 1 or 2 1.28
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Oeste – Atletico GO 1 or 2 1.28
14:30:00 Women’s Champs Lge Gintra Universitetas W. – Wexford Youths W. Over 1.5 1.09
16:00:00 Women’s Champs Lge Spartak Subotica W. – Benfica W. Over 1.5 1.10
16:00:00 Women’s Champs Lge Olimpia Cluj W. – Pärnu W. Over 3.5 1.85
17:00:00 Women’s Champs Lge Vantaa W. – Union Nove Zamky W. Over 2.5 1.20
17:00:00 Women’s Champs Lge Apollon Limassol W. – Klaksvik W. Over 3.5 1.50
18:00:00 Women’s Champs Lge Twente W. – Ferencvarosi W. Over 2.5 1.30
19:00:00 Women’s Champs Lge Pomurje W. – Ekonomist W. Over 3.5 1.48
19:30:00 Women’s Champs Lge PAOK W. – Glentoran W. Over 1.5 1.11
18:30:00 S.Africa Prem. League Supersport United – Orlando Pirates X2 1.28
19:45:00 English National League Forest Green – Welling United 1 1.35
19:45:00 English National League Cheltenham – Aldershot 1X 1.20
19:45:00 English National League Halifax – Chester 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 English National League Guiseley – Altrincham Under 3.5 1.30
19:45:00 English National League Gateshead – Tranmere 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 English National League Braintree – Lincoln 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 English National League Grimsby – Barrow Over 1.5 1.28
19:45:00 English National League Woking – Bromley Under 3.5 1.30
19:45:00 English National League Macclesfield – Southport 1X 1.12
19:45:00 English National League Dover – Kidderminster 1X 1.22
19:45:00 English National League Wrexham – Torquay 1X 1.22
19:45:00 English National League Eastleigh – Boreham Wood Over 1.5 1.28
18:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza – Gimnasia y Esgrima Mend 1X 1.20
18:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu – Boca Unidos Under 3.5 1.16
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Chacarita Juniors – Ferro Carril Oeste 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Guillermo Brown – Club Atletico Parana 1 or 2 1.28
21:10:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Instituto AC Cordoba – Tucuman X2 1.35
23:20:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Patronato – CA Los Andes 1X 1.16
16:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Pakruojo Kruoja – Suduva Marijampole X2 1.15
13:45:00 Malaysian Super League PDRM – Felda United X2 1.30
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Staines Town – Bognor Regis Town 1X 1.22
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Canvey Island – Leiston 1 or 2 1.22
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Tonbridge Angels – Grays Athletic 1 or 2 1.22
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Merstham – Dulwich Hamlet X2 1.25
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Hampton & Richmond – Wingate & Finchley Under 3.5 1.58
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Brentwood Town – East Thurrock United 1 or 2 1.22
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Billericay – Needham Market FC 1X 1.25
19:45:00 Eng. National North Boston – Solihull Moors F.C. Under 3.5 1.50
19:45:00 Eng. National North Nuneaton Town FC – Brackley 1X 1.22
19:45:00 Eng. National North FC United of Manchester – Stockport X2 1.33
19:45:00 Eng. National North Harrogate Town – Gainsborough Under 3.5 1.42
19:45:00 Eng. National North North Ferriby – Chorley X2 1.28
19:45:00 Eng. National North Stalybridge Celtic – Bradford Park X2 1.30
19:45:00 Eng. National North Telford – Curzon Ashton FC 1X 1.16
19:45:00 Eng. National North Worcester City – Tamworth 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 Eng. National North Alfreton – Lowestoft Town 1X 1.22
19:45:00 Eng. National North AFC Fylde – Hednesford Town 1X 1.14
19:45:00 Eng. National South Truro City – Hayes & Yeading United Under 3.5 1.30
19:45:00 Eng. National South Basingstoke – Bath 1X 1.12
19:45:00 Eng. National South Maidenhead – Bishop’s Stortford 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 Eng. National South Weston-Super-Mare – Gosport Borough X2 1.28
19:45:00 Eng. National South Dartford – Eastbourne 1X 1.18
19:45:00 Eng. National South Whitehawk – Margate FC 1X 1.18
19:45:00 Eng. National South Havant & Waterlooville – Sutton 1X 1.22
19:45:00 Eng. National South Maidstone United – Ebbsfleet 1 or 2 1.25
02:00:00 Colombia Primera B Fortaleza FC – Atletico Bucaramanga X2 1.33
10:30:00 Aus. FFA Cup Western Sydney – Brisbane Roar 1 or 2 1.25
10:30:00 Aus. FFA Cup Newcastle Jets – Perth Glory X2 1.28
10:30:00 Aus. FFA Cup Oakleigh Cannons – North Queensland Over 1.5 1.16
10:30:00 Aus. FFA Cup Central Coast Mariners – Wellington Phoenix 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Stratford Town FC – Bedworth United FC Under 3.5 1.58
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Kings Lynn – Cambridge City X2 1.30
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Chippenham Town – Bideford 1X 1.20
19:45:00 English Southern Premier St Neots Town – Leamington 1X 1.28
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Cirencester – Dorchester 1X 1.28
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Biggleswade Town – Slough Town 1 or 2 1.22
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Chesham Utd – Hitchin Town 1 or 2 1.20
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Histon – Dunstable Town 1 or 2 1.22
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Weymouth – Paulton Rovers 1X 1.28
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Kettering – Redditch United 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 Montreal Masters ATP Doubles Lopez F / Mirnyi M – Goffin D / Thiem D 1 1.33

Trackback from your site.

Leave a comment