Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 11 Aprilie 2016

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Roma – Bologna 1 1.28
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera Deportivo La Corunya – Las Palmas Under 3.5 1.30
19:30:00 French Ligue 2 Nancy – Creteil Over 1.5 1.22
19:45:00 English Championship Nottingham Forest – Brighton X2 1.25
19:15:00 German Bundesliga 2 Dusseldorf – Leipzig X2 1.15
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Brescia – Perugia 1 or 2 1.33
20:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Rio Ave – Vitoria Guimaraes Under 3.5 1.25
17:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Akhisar – Kasimpasa 1 or 2 1.33
18:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Besiktas – Bursaspor Over 1.5 1.17
18:00:00 Danish Superligaen Nordsjaelland – Esbjerg Under 3.5 1.25
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Orebro – Jonkoping Sodra 1X 1.25
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan AIK Solna – IFK Göteborg 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Malmö – GIF Sundsvall 1 1.25
16:00:00 Russian Premier League Krylya Samara – Lokomotiv Moscow X2 1.20
23:00:00 Argentinian Primera Atletico Rafaela – Union Santa Fe X2 1.38
23:00:00 Argentinian Primera Quilmes Atletico Club – Arsenal Sarandi Under 3.5 1.22
18:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Sandnes – Mjondalen Under 3.5 1.30
18:30:00 Swedish Superettan Orgryte – Ängelholms 1X 1.16
20:00:00 Ireland P.League Finn Harps – St Patrick’s 2 1.68
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Achilles 29 – Helmond Sport X2 1.22
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles – Volendam 1X 1.13
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Emmen – FC Eindhoven 1 or 2 1.25
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam – Jong Ajax Amsterdam 1 1.25
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Almere City – Dordrecht Under 3.5 1.62
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Telstar – NAC Breda X2 1.22
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk – FC Oss 1X 1.20
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven – Den Bosch 1 or 2 1.25
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard – MVV Maastricht X2 1.33
16:00:00 Romania Liga 1 Botosani – Iasi 1X 1.22
18:30:00 Romania Liga 1 Pandurii Targu Jiu – Targu Mures Over 1.5 1.45
13:00:00 Greek Football League Lamia – Kerkyra X2 1.16
14:00:00 Greek Football League Chania – Trikala 1963 2 1.35
18:45:00 Swiss Ch.League Wil – Bienne Over 1.5 1.18
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Wiener Neustadt – Wacker Innsbruck X2 1.25
18:55:00 Israel Premier League Maccabi Tel-Aviv – Beitar Jerusalem Over 1.5 1.35
17:00:00 Morocco GNF I Raja Casablanca – FAR Rabat 1X 1.13
15:30:00 Belarus P.League Belshina Bobruisk – FC Vitebsk Over 1.5 1.45
17:00:00 Belarus P.League BATE Borisov – Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1X 1.13
19:45:00 Ireland Division 1 Athlone – Shelbourne X2 1.28
19:45:00 Ireland Division 1 Waterford – Cobh Ramblers 1X 1.22
13:00:00 Russian Division 1 Gazovik Orenburg – FK Tyumen 1 1.30
14:00:00 Russian Division 1 Radian Baikal Irkutsk – Sibir Novosibirsk 2 1.20
14:00:00 Russian Division 1 Spartak-2 Moscow – Kamaz Nab Chelny 1 1.28
14:00:00 Russian Division 1 Tom Tomsk – Luch-Energia Vladivostok Over 1.5 1.38
16:00:00 Russian Division 1 FK Tosno – Energia Khabarovsk 1X 1.22
16:30:00 Russian Division 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl – Yenisey Under 3.5 1.20
17:00:00 Russian Division 1 Fakel Voronezh – Baltika Kaliningrad 1X 1.18
17:00:00 Russian Division 1 Arsenal Tula – FC Sokol Saratov 1 1.35
17:00:00 Russian Division 1 Torpedo Armavir – Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan X2 1.33
18:00:00 Russian Division 1 Zenit St Petersburg II – Volga Novgorod 1X 1.25
10:00:00 Indian League 1 Aizawl FC – Salgaocar SC Under 3.5 1.30
16:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Irony Ramat Hasharon – Maccabi Kiryat Gat Over 1.5 1.30
17:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Hapoel Afula – Hapoel Nazareth 1X 1.18
17:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Maccabi Yavne 1X 1.22
10:30:00 Aus. Victoria PL Heidelberg United – Port Melbourne Sharks Over 1.5 1.16
20:00:00 Euro Champ. Qual. W. France W. – Ukraine W. Over 3.5 1.82
19:00:00 Italian Serie D S.Nicolo Calcio Teramo – Recanatese 1X 1.22
18:30:00 Belgian Pro League U21 KAA Gent U21 – Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz U21 1X 1.17
18:30:00 Belgian Pro League U21 Westerlo U21 – Kortrijk U21 1X 1.17
18:30:00 Belgian Pro League U21 Sporting Lokeren U21 – Royal Charleroi SC U21 1 1.28
18:30:00 Belgian Pro League U21 Zulte Waregem U21 – Oud-Heverlee Leuven U21 2 1.35
18:30:00 Belgian Pro League U21 Standard Liege U21 – Sint-Truiden U21 Over 1.5 1.09
18:30:00 Belgian Pro League U21 Waasland Beveren U21 – Genk U21 Over 1.5 1.16
17:00:00 Egyptian Cup Petrojet – Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary 1 or 2 1.33
13:00:00 Armenian Division 2 FC Mika 2 – FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 or 2 1.20
13:00:00 Armenian Division 2 Shirak Gyumri 2 – FC Alashkert 2 2 1.25
13:00:00 Armenian Division 2 Gandzasar Kapan 2 – Ararat Yerevan 2 2 1.28
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Kingstonian – Farnborough Over 1.5 1.14
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Hendon – Leatherhead 1 or 2 1.22
19:45:00 Eng. National North AFC Fylde – Bradford Park Over 1.5 1.22
19:45:00 Eng. National South Sutton – Bishop’s Stortford Over 1.5 1.18
18:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Kaiserslautern II – Astoria Walldorf 1X 1.12
17:30:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Nuremburg II – FC Bayern München II Under 3.5 1.30
13:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Astrakhan – Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk Under 3.5 1.22
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Krasnodar-2 – Terek-2 1X 1.15
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Alania-D – Afips X2 1.12
14:30:00 Russian Division 2 South SKA Rostov – Chernomorets Novorosiisk X2 1.28
16:30:00 Russian Division 2 South Dinamo Stavropol – MITOS Novocherkassk 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Solaris – Volga Tver 1 1.25
14:00:00 Czech U21 1 FK Pribram – Fotbal Trinec Over 2.5 1.33
15:00:00 Czech U21 Znojmo – FC Banik Ostrava X2 1.25
18:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Club Atletico Talleres – CA Acassuso Under 3.5 1.22
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Club Atletico Fenix – San Telmo 1X 1.11
19:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Cosenza – Benevento 1 or 2 1.28
19:30:00 Gibraltar Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps – Lynx Over 3.5 4.00
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Hitchin Town – Chesham Utd Over 1.5 1.18
14:00:00 Scottish Development League Inverness CT U20 – Hibernian U20 1 or 2 1.22
19:30:00 Scottish Development League Hearts U20 – Ross County U20 1X 1.33
17:30:00 Dutch Reservecompetitie Jong Excelsior – Jong Zwolle Over 3.5 1.38
17:30:00 Dutch Reservecompetitie Jong Feyenoord – Jong Heerenven 1 1.33
17:30:00 Dutch Reservecompetitie Jong Den Haag – Jong Heracles 1X 1.22
01:00:00 Monte Carlo ATP Fabio Fognini – Paolo Lorenzi 1 1.48
01:00:00 Monte Carlo ATP Fernando Verdasco – Federico Delbonis 2 1.65
01:00:00 Monte Carlo ATP Philipp Kohlschreiber – Borna Coric 1 1.40
01:00:00 Monte Carlo ATP Ivo Karlovic – Joao Sousa 2 1.28
01:00:00 Monte Carlo ATP David Goffin – Feliciano Lopez 1 1.28
01:00:00 Monte Carlo ATP Daniel Gimeno-Traver – Pablo Cuevas 2 1.22

Trackback from your site.

Leave a comment