Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 11 Aprilie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Italian Serie ARoma – Bologna11.28
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraDeportivo La Corunya – Las PalmasUnder 3.51.30
19:30:00French Ligue 2Nancy – CreteilOver 1.51.22
19:45:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – BrightonX21.25
19:15:00German Bundesliga 2Dusseldorf – LeipzigX21.15
19:30:00Italian Serie BBrescia – Perugia1 or 21.33
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaRio Ave – Vitoria GuimaraesUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Turkish Super LigAkhisar – Kasimpasa1 or 21.33
18:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – BursasporOver 1.51.17
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenNordsjaelland – EsbjergUnder 3.51.25
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro – Jonkoping Sodra1X1.25
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK Solna – IFK Göteborg1 or 21.30
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö – GIF Sundsvall11.25
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueKrylya Samara – Lokomotiv MoscowX21.20
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraAtletico Rafaela – Union Santa FeX21.38
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraQuilmes Atletico Club – Arsenal SarandiUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes – MjondalenUnder 3.51.30
18:30:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – Ängelholms1X1.16
20:00:00Ireland P.LeagueFinn Harps – St Patrick’s21.68
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueAchilles 29 – Helmond SportX21.22
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueGo Ahead Eagles – Volendam1X1.13
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueEmmen – FC Eindhoven1 or 21.25
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueSparta Rotterdam – Jong Ajax Amsterdam11.25
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueAlmere City – DordrechtUnder 3.51.62
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueTelstar – NAC BredaX21.22
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueRKC Waalwijk – FC Oss1X1.20
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueJong PSV Eindhoven – Den Bosch1 or 21.25
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueFortuna Sittard – MVV MaastrichtX21.33
16:00:00Romania Liga 1Botosani – Iasi1X1.22
18:30:00Romania Liga 1Pandurii Targu Jiu – Targu MuresOver 1.51.45
13:00:00Greek Football LeagueLamia – KerkyraX21.16
14:00:00Greek Football LeagueChania – Trikala 196321.35
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueWil – BienneOver 1.51.18
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWiener Neustadt – Wacker InnsbruckX21.25
18:55:00Israel Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Beitar JerusalemOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Morocco GNF IRaja Casablanca – FAR Rabat1X1.13
15:30:00Belarus P.LeagueBelshina Bobruisk – FC VitebskOver 1.51.45
17:00:00Belarus P.LeagueBATE Borisov – Shakhtyor Soligorsk1X1.13
19:45:00Ireland Division 1Athlone – ShelbourneX21.28
19:45:00Ireland Division 1Waterford – Cobh Ramblers1X1.22
13:00:00Russian Division 1Gazovik Orenburg – FK Tyumen11.30
14:00:00Russian Division 1Radian Baikal Irkutsk – Sibir Novosibirsk21.20
14:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – Kamaz Nab Chelny11.28
14:00:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – Luch-Energia VladivostokOver 1.51.38
16:00:00Russian Division 1FK Tosno – Energia Khabarovsk1X1.22
16:30:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – YeniseyUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – Baltika Kaliningrad1X1.18
17:00:00Russian Division 1Arsenal Tula – FC Sokol Saratov11.35
17:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Armavir – Volgar-Gazprom AstrahanX21.33
18:00:00Russian Division 1Zenit St Petersburg II – Volga Novgorod1X1.25
10:00:00Indian League 1Aizawl FC – Salgaocar SCUnder 3.51.30
16:00:00Israeli Division 1Irony Ramat Hasharon – Maccabi Kiryat GatOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Afula – Hapoel Nazareth1X1.18
17:00:00Israeli Division 1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Maccabi Yavne1X1.22
10:30:00Aus. Victoria PLHeidelberg United – Port Melbourne SharksOver 1.51.16
20:00:00Euro Champ. Qual. W.France W. – Ukraine W.Over 3.51.82
19:00:00Italian Serie DS.Nicolo Calcio Teramo – Recanatese1X1.22
18:30:00Belgian Pro League U21KAA Gent U21 – Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz U211X1.17
18:30:00Belgian Pro League U21Westerlo U21 – Kortrijk U211X1.17
18:30:00Belgian Pro League U21Sporting Lokeren U21 – Royal Charleroi SC U2111.28
18:30:00Belgian Pro League U21Zulte Waregem U21 – Oud-Heverlee Leuven U2121.35
18:30:00Belgian Pro League U21Standard Liege U21 – Sint-Truiden U21Over 1.51.09
18:30:00Belgian Pro League U21Waasland Beveren U21 – Genk U21Over 1.51.16
17:00:00Egyptian CupPetrojet – Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary1 or 21.33
13:00:00Armenian Division 2FC Mika 2 – FC Pyunik Yerevan 21 or 21.20
13:00:00Armenian Division 2Shirak Gyumri 2 – FC Alashkert 221.25
13:00:00Armenian Division 2Gandzasar Kapan 2 – Ararat Yerevan 221.28
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – FarnboroughOver 1.51.14
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHendon – Leatherhead1 or 21.22
19:45:00Eng. National NorthAFC Fylde – Bradford ParkOver 1.51.22
19:45:00Eng. National SouthSutton – Bishop’s StortfordOver 1.51.18
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKaiserslautern II – Astoria Walldorf1X1.12
17:30:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – FC Bayern München IIUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthAstrakhan – Mashuk-Kmv PyatigorskUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthKrasnodar-2 – Terek-21X1.15
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthAlania-D – AfipsX21.12
14:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthSKA Rostov – Chernomorets NovorosiiskX21.28
16:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthDinamo Stavropol – MITOS Novocherkassk1X1.22
15:00:00Russian Division 2 WestSolaris – Volga Tver11.25
14:00:00Czech U211 FK Pribram – Fotbal TrinecOver 2.51.33
15:00:00Czech U21Znojmo – FC Banik OstravaX21.25
18:00:00Argentinian Primera BClub Atletico Talleres – CA AcassusoUnder 3.51.22
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BClub Atletico Fenix – San Telmo1X1.11
19:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CCosenza – Benevento1 or 21.28
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLincoln Red Imps – LynxOver 3.54.00
19:45:00English Southern PremierHitchin Town – Chesham UtdOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Scottish Development LeagueInverness CT U20 – Hibernian U201 or 21.22
19:30:00Scottish Development LeagueHearts U20 – Ross County U201X1.33
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Excelsior – Jong ZwolleOver 3.51.38
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Feyenoord – Jong Heerenven11.33
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Den Haag – Jong Heracles1X1.22
01:00:00Monte Carlo ATPFabio Fognini – Paolo Lorenzi11.48
01:00:00Monte Carlo ATPFernando Verdasco – Federico Delbonis21.65
01:00:00Monte Carlo ATPPhilipp Kohlschreiber – Borna Coric11.40
01:00:00Monte Carlo ATPIvo Karlovic – Joao Sousa21.28
01:00:00Monte Carlo ATPDavid Goffin – Feliciano Lopez11.28
01:00:00Monte Carlo ATPDaniel Gimeno-Traver – Pablo Cuevas21.22