Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 10 Septembrie

 

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
13:30:00 Eng. Premier League Burnley – Crystal Palace 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Eng. Premier League Swansea – Newcastle 1 or 2 1.35
14:00:00 French Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne – Angers Under 3.5 1.17
16:00:00 French Ligue 1 Lyon – Guingamp 1 1.35
20:00:00 French Ligue 1 Marseille – Rennes 1X 1.17
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Hertha Berlin – Werder Bremen 1X 1.25
17:00:00 German Bundesliga Schalke 04 – Stuttgart 1X 1.19
11:30:00 Italian Serie A Inter Milan – SPAL Over 2.5 1.45
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Udinese – Genoa 1 or 2 1.35
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Cagliari – Crotone Over 1.5 1.25
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Verona – Fiorentina X2 1.30
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Lazio – Milan Under 3.5 1.38
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Atalanta – Sassuolo Over 1.5 1.25
17:00:00 Italian Serie A Benevento – Torino X2 1.22
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Bologna – Napoli 2 1.32
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Deportivo La Corunya – Real Sociedad X2 1.42
15:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Athletic Bilbao – Girona 1X 1.16
17:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera Celta Vigo – Alaves 1X 1.18
19:45:00 Spanish Liga Primera Villarreal – Betis 1X 1.22
11:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Heerenveen – PSV Eindhoven X2 1.19
13:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie AZ – NAC Breda 1 1.28
13:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam – Twente Under 3.5 1.40
13:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Utrecht – Roda 1 1.30
15:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Groningen – VVV Venlo 1X 1.27
13:30:00 Belgian First Division A Gent – KRC Genk 1X 1.27
17:00:00 Belgian First Division A Standard Liege – Royal Charleroi SC 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Belgian First Division A KV Mechelen – Oostende 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Swiss Super League Grasshopper – Sion 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Swiss Super League Luzern – Thun 1X 1.30
15:00:00 Swiss Super League Young Boys – Lugano Over 1.5 1.16
12:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Darmstadt – Bochum Under 3.5 1.30
12:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Eintracht Braunschweig – Sandhausen Under 3.5 1.25
12:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Dusseldorf – Union Berlin 1 or 2 1.32
16:30:00 Italian Serie B Parma – Brescia Over 1.5 1.38
12:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Tenerife – Granada 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Zaragoza – Alcorcon 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Cultural Leonesa – Valladolid 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Albacete Balompie – Lugo 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Rayo Vallecano – Osasuna Under 3.5 1.23
16:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Vitoria Setubal – Sporting Braga X2 1.35
18:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Vitoria Guimaraes – Boavista 1X 1.22
20:15:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Estoril – Moreirense 1X 1.15
15:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Salzburg – Rapid Vienna 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Trabzonspor – Genclerbirligi Over 1.5 1.30
15:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Osmanlispor – Goztepe 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Bursaspor – Akhisar 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Antalyaspor – Galatasaray X2 1.25
14:00:00 Greek Superleague Panionios – Panetolikos 1X 1.13
16:15:00 Greek Superleague AEK Athens – Larissa Over 2.5 1.75
16:15:00 Greek Superleague Levadiakos – Platanias Under 3.5 1.12
18:30:00 Greek Superleague Kerkyra – Panathinaikos 2 1.58
13:00:00 Danish Superligaen Lyngby BK – FC Helsingør 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Danish Superligaen Copenhagen – Midtjylland 1X 1.27
17:00:00 Danish Superligaen OB Odense – Brondby IF X2 1.22
14:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Halmstads – Häcken X2 1.25
14:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Hammarby – AIK X2 1.35
14:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Elfsborg – Kalmar 1X 1.20
14:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Örebro – Malmö X2 1.18
16:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Sirius – GIF Sundsvall 1X 1.18
16:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Jönköpings Södra – IFK Norrköping X2 1.40
13:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Kemi – JJK Jyvaskyla 1X 1.20
13:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Ilves – Rovaniemi Over 1.5 1.35
12:00:00 Russian Premier League Dinamo Moscow – Zenit St Petersburg X2 1.17
14:30:00 Russian Premier League FC Ufa – FC Krasnodar X2 1.25
17:00:00 Russian Premier League Akhmat Grozny – Lokomotiv Moscow 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Sandefjord – Viking 1X 1.27
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Kristiansund – Tromso Under 3.5 1.35
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Aalesund – Stabaek 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Valerenga – Sarpsborg 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Haugesund – Lillestroem Under 3.5 1.42
19:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Stromsgodset – Rosenborg X2 1.30
15:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Atlético Paranaense – Coritiba PR 1X 1.17
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Santos – Corinthians 1 or 2 1.35
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Sport Recife – Avai Over 1.5 1.35
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Vitoria BA – Fluminense Under 3.5 1.30
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Botafogo – Flamengo X2 1.32
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Chapecoense SC – Cruzeiro 1 or 2 1.35
14:00:00 Czech First Liga FK Mlada Boleslav – Zbrojovka Brno Over 1.5 1.28
17:00:00 Czech First Liga Vysocina Jihlava – FK Dukla Praha 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Czech First Liga Sparta Prague – MFK Karviná 1 1.24
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Gornik Zabrze 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin – Lech Poznan X2 1.35
15:05:00 Argentinian Primera Chacarita Juniors – Tigre Under 3.5 1.19
18:05:00 Argentinian Primera Godoy Cruz – Club Atletico Talleres 1 or 2 1.35
20:05:00 Argentinian Primera Rosario Central – San Lorenzo 1X 1.20
22:05:00 Argentinian Primera River Plate – Banfield Over 1.5 1.37
18:00:00 Mexican Primera Unam Pumas – Club Tijuana 1 or 2 1.30
14:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Tromsdalen – Ullensaker/Kisa 1X 1.25
14:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Asane – Jerv 1 or 2 1.30
14:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Florø – Arendal Over 1.5 1.14
14:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Elverum – Fredrikstad Under 3.5 1.33
14:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Mjondalen – Ranheim 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Sandnes – Levanger 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Kongsvinger IL – Strommen 1X 1.24
14:00:00 Swedish Superettan Gefle IF – Norrby IF 1X 1.24
16:00:00 Swedish Superettan Örgryte IS – Syrianska FC 1X 1.20
16:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen Grankulla IFK – TPS 2 1.32
15:00:00 Belgian First Division B Cercle Brugge – Beerschot 1X 1.23
10:30:00 Japanese J-League Vegalta Sendai – Sagan Tosu 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 United States MLS Columbus Crew – Sporting Kansas City 1X 1.25
20:30:00 United States MLS Atlanta United – FC Dallas 1X 1.30
18:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Víkingur – Stjarnan X2 1.35
18:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Hafnarfjordur – Grindavik Over 1.5 1.18
18:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild IA Akranes – KA Akureyrar X2 1.24
20:15:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Valur – Breidablik Kopavogur 1X 1.17
12:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Chornomorets Odessa 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Stal Kamianske – Illichivets Mariupol X2 1.17
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Karpaty Lviv – Veres Under 3.5 1.19
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League Dynamo Kyiv – PFC Oleksandria Over 2.5 1.53
16:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL NK Lokomotiva – NK Inter Zaprešic 1X 1.16
18:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb – Rudes Over 3.5 2.00
12:30:00 German Regionall. North Lubeck – Eintracht Braunschweig II Over 1.5 1.23
13:00:00 German Regionall. North Eintracht Norderstedt – Rehden Over 1.5 1.22
14:00:00 German Regionall. North 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder – Oldenburg Under 3.5 1.40
14:00:00 German Regionall. North Hildesheim – Hansa Lüneburg X2 1.42
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Esbjerg fB – FC Roskilde 1X 1.23
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Viborg – Skive Over 1.5 1.18
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Vendsyssel – Vejle BK 1 or 2 1.30
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Fredericia – Nykøbing FC 1X 1.30
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Brabrand IF – HB Køge X2 1.19
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Fremad Amager – Thisted Under 3.5 1.40
15:30:00 Bulgarian Pr. League PFC Dunav Ruse – FC Vitosha Sofia Over 1.5 1.18
18:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Botev Plovdiv – Levski Sofia X2 1.20
15:50:00 Slovenian Division 1 NK Krsko – Olimpija Ljubljana X2 1.16
16:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – Voluntari X2 1.32
18:30:00 Romanian Liga 1 CFR Cluj – CS Universitatea Craiova 1X 1.18
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Videoton – Szombathelyi Haladás 1 1.32
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Paksi FC – Budapest Honved X2 1.32
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Spartak Trnava – FC Nitra 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Paphos FC – Alki Oroklinis 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Omonia Nicosia – Ethnikos Achnas 1 1.23
17:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Anorthosis Famagusta – Aris Limassol Over 1.5 1.27
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar – Club Rápido de Bouzas 1 or 2 1.35
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Atlético de Madrid B – Celta Vigo B Under 3.5 1.28
15:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Navalcarnero – San Sebastian Reyes Under 3.5 1.13
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Pontevedra – Toledo 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Gimnastica Segoviana – CCD Cerceda Under 3.5 1.17
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Ponferradina – CF Rayo Majadahonda 1X 1.19
17:15:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Guijuelo – Fuenlabrada X2 1.38
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Deportivo La Coruna B – Real Madrid Castilla 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 CF Talavera de la Reina – Racing Ferrol X2 1.35
16:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 CD Lealtad – SD Leioa 1X 1.22
16:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Mirandes – Pena Sport Over 2.5 1.95
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Sporting Gijon B – Racing Santander X2 1.20
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Tudelano – Burgos 1 or 2 1.38
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 UD Logrones – Amorebieta Over 1.5 1.35
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Lleida – SC Pena Deportiva 1 1.32
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Valencia CF Mestalla – Atletico Baleares 1 or 2 1.32
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 SD Formentera – Ontinyent 1 or 2 1.38
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 CD Ebro – Alcoyano X2 1.38
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Mallorca – Atletico Saguntino 1 1.35
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Villarreal B – Llagostera 1X 1.16
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 UE Olot – Real Zaragoza B Under 3.5 1.21
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Elche – CF Peralada Over 2.5 1.72
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Sabadell – Badalona Under 3.5 1.18
10:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Merida UD – UD Las Palmas Atletico 1X 1.18
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 UD Melilla – Real Murcia X2 1.38
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Cordoba CF B – Granada CF B X2 1.40
17:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Marbella – San Fernando Under 3.5 1.22
17:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Real Balompedica Linense – Extremadura X2 1.35
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 El Ejido – CD Badajoz 1X 1.24
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Villanovense – Jumilla 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Recreativo Huelva – Real Betis B 1X 1.18
11:15:00 Port. Segunda Liga Nacional Madeira – Academica Viseu 1X 1.23
16:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Famalicao – Varzim 1X 1.19
16:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Sporting Lisbon B – Gil Vicente 1X 1.23
16:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Leixoes – Sporting Covilha Under 3.5 1.21
16:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Penafiel – CD Cova Piedade Under 3.5 1.27
17:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Arouca – Sporting Braga B 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Swiss Ch. League Servette – Schaffhausen 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Meppen – Aalen 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Chojniczanka Chojnice – GKS Tychy 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Israeli Premier League Hapoel Raanana – Maccabi Netanya X2 1.35
18:15:00 Israeli Premier League Hapoel Akko – Maccabi Haifa 2 1.38
17:30:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Deportivo Cuenca – Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Nacional – Delfin SC Under 3.5 1.20
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Club Sport Emelec – CD Clan Juvenil 1 1.23
20:00:00 Uruguayan Primera Plaza Colonia – Atletico Fenix Montevideo 1 or 2 1.32
20:00:00 Uruguayan Primera CA Cerro – Institucion Atletica Sud America 1X 1.27
20:00:00 Uruguayan Primera Atletico River Plate (Uru) – Nacional Montevideo X2 1.20
20:00:00 Uruguayan Primera Racing Club Montevideo – CA Boston River 1 or 2 1.32
20:00:00 Uruguayan Primera El Tanque Sisley – Liverpool Montevideo 1 or 2 1.32
14:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Stal Stalowa Wola – Warta Poznan X2 1.38
14:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League Al Assiouty – Misr Lel Makasa 2 1.50
16:30:00 Egyptian Pr. League Al Masry – Wadi Degla 1X 1.16
19:15:00 Egyptian Pr. League Al-Ahly Cairo – Tala’ea El Geish 1 1.30
16:00:00 Moroccan GNF I Moghreb Athletic de Tétouan – Olympic Safi 1X 1.14
16:00:00 Moroccan GNF I Khouribga – Raja Casablanca X2 1.20
20:30:00 Moroccan GNF I Wydad Casablanca – FUS de Rabat 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Tunisian Ligue 1 Stade Tunisien – US Monastirienne 1 or 2 1.38
16:00:00 Tunisian Ligue 1 Zarzis – Etoile Sportive du Sahel 2 1.50
14:00:00 Belarusian Pr. League FC Minsk – FC Slutsk X2 1.40
16:00:00 Belarusian Pr. League Gorodeya – FC Vitebsk X2 1.40
18:00:00 Belarusian Pr. League FC Dinamo Brest – FK Isloch Minsk 1 1.28
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Tianjin Songjiang – Guizhou Zhicheng 1X 1.20
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Beijing Gouan – Yanbian Over 3.5 1.95
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Shanghai Shenhua – Henan Jianye Under 3.5 1.47
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Chongqing Lifan – Liaoning Hongyun Over 1.5 1.16
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Hebei China Fortune FC – Guangzhou R&F 1X 1.25
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Fagiano Okayama – Machida Zelvia Under 3.5 1.23
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Kamatamare Sanuki – Roasso Kumamoto Under 3.5 1.19
10:30:00 Japanese J-League 2 Tokyo Verdy – Matsumoto Yamaga 1 or 2 1.32
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Thespa Kusatsu – Jef United Chiba X2 1.17
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 V-Varen Nagasaki – Tokushima Vortis X2 1.35
17:15:00 Peruvian Primera Union Comercio – Alianza Atletico Over 1.5 1.32
19:15:00 Peruvian Primera FBC Melgar – Real Garcilaso 1X 1.23
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera Sporting Cristal – Comerciantes Unidos Over 1.5 1.30
11:00:00 Russian Division 1 Sibir Novosibirsk – Volgar Astrakhan 1 or 2 1.35
11:00:00 Russian Division 1 Yenisey – Luch-Energia Vladivostok 1 1.30
11:00:00 Russian Division 1 Zenit St Petersburg II – Kuban Krasnodar Under 3.5 1.25
12:00:00 Russian Division 1 Tyumen – Shinnik Yaroslavl X2 1.40
14:00:00 Russian Division 1 FC Orenburg – Khimki 1X 1.14
14:00:00 Russian Division 1 Tambov – Tom Tomsk 1X 1.15
16:00:00 Russian Division 1 Baltika Kaliningrad – FC Volga-Olimpiyets 1X 1.15
16:00:00 Russian Division 1 Fakel Voronezh – Rotor Volgograd 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Russian Division 1 Dynamo St. Petersburg – Avangard Kursk Under 3.5 1.20

Leave a comment