Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 10 Septembrie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Manchester City1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – SouthamptonOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – Watford1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – Hull1 or 21.38
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – West Bromwich Albion1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueMiddlesbrough – Crystal Palace1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueStoke – TottenhamX21.22
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – Leicester1X1.16
16:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – BordeauxOver 1.51.20
19:00:00French Ligue 1Lille – MonacoUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00French Ligue 1Guingamp – Montpellier1 or 21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – DijonUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00French Ligue 1Lorient – Nancy1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 1Bastia – ToulouseX21.45
14:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – Borussia M’gladbachX21.28
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Cologne1X1.25
14:30:00German BundesligaFC Ingolstadt 04 – Hertha Berlin1 or 21.38
14:30:00German BundesligaDarmstadt – Eintracht FrankfurtX21.33
14:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – HamburgOver 1.51.22
17:30:00German BundesligaLeipzig – Borussia Dortmund21.60
17:00:00Italian Serie AJuventus – Sassuolo11.30
19:45:00Italian Serie APalermo – Napoli21.30
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Atletico Madrid21.75
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – OsasunaOver 3.51.52
17:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraMalaga – Villarreal1 or 21.38
17:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – Las PalmasOver 1.51.16
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – AlavesOver 3.51.62
14:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – ValenciennesOver 1.51.38
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – UtrechtX21.45
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – Willem IIOver 1.51.16
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieNEC Nijmegen – PSV Eindhoven21.30
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieExcelsior Rotterdam – HeraclesX21.35
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – Twente1X1.20
17:00:00Belgian First Division AEupen – OostendeX21.42
19:00:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – WesterloOver 1.51.20
19:00:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – St Truiden1X1.28
19:30:00Belgian First Division AMouscron-Peruwelz – Zulte WaregemX21.45
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – Luzern1X1.20
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueBasel – GrasshopperOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – BarnsleyUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – Blackburn1X1.20
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrighton – BrentfordOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipRotherham – Bristol CityX21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipNorwich City – CardiffOver 1.51.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipWolverhampton – Burton Albion1X1.22
15:00:00English ChampionshipFulham – Birmingham1X1.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – Wigan1X1.22
15:00:00English ChampionshipLeeds – Huddersfield1 or 21.35
17:30:00English ChampionshipDerby – NewcastleX21.42
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Union Berlin – KarlsruheUnder 3.51.30
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2St Pauli – Arminia Bielefeld1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Latina1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie BNovara – Salernitana1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – Spal 20131 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BVicenza – BariX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BBrescia – Perugia1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BPro Vercelli – Cittadella1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BBenevento – VeronaX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BAvellino – TrapaniUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – Sevilla Atletico1X1.33
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCF Reus Deportiu – Numancia1 or 21.38
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Valladolid1 or 21.35
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLevante – Zaragoza1X1.25
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Nacional MadeiraUnder 3.51.18
18:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – Moreirense11.25
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – Vitoria Guimaraes11.33
12:00:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – RangersOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipPartick – St JohnstoneX21.42
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – Inverness CT1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – Motherwell1X1.28
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHearts – HamiltonOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – Kilmarnock1X1.28
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – Rapid ViennaX21.40
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaSt Polten – Ried1 or 21.35
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – Wolfsberger1X1.22
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – Mattersburg1X1.25
15:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – Kasimpasa1X1.18
17:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – GalatasarayX21.33
18:00:00Turkish Super LigAdanaspor – Gaziantepspor1 or 21.35
18:00:00Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi – Alanyaspor1X1.18
19:15:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – Kardemir KarabuksporOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Greek SuperleagueKerkyra – Platanias1 or 21.38
16:15:00Greek SuperleaguePanionios – Asteras TripoliX21.45
18:30:00Greek SuperleagueLevadiakos – Panathinaikos21.55
14:00:00French NationalChateauroux – Creteil1X1.25
13:00:00Danish SuperligaenViborg – Horsens1X1.28
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenCopenhagen – OB Odense11.35
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanElfsborg – Kalmar1X1.18
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAmkar Perm – Tom Tomsk1X1.25
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Orenburg – Anzhi Makhachkala1 or 21.42
18:30:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – Terek GroznyOver 1.51.40
14:30:00Norwegian TippeligaenValerenga – Stromsgodset1X1.30
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenBrann – VikingUnder 3.51.30
22:30:00Brazilian Serie AVitoria BA – FlamengoX21.35
14:00:00Czech First LigaSparta Prague – FK Mlada BoleslavOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Czech First LigaMFK Karvina – Vysocina JihlavaUnder 3.51.30
16:00:00Czech First LigaHradec Kralova – 1.FK PríbramUnder 3.51.28
19:15:00Czech First LigaSlovan Liberec – Viktoria PlzenX21.40
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Gornik LecznaUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Arka GdyniaX21.42
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLKS Nieciecza – Legia WarsawX21.25
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – BradfordX21.42
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – Sheffield United1 or 21.33
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Swindon1X1.28
15:00:00English League 1Bury – Shrewsbury1X1.30
15:00:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – Rochdale1 or 21.33
15:00:00English League 1Bolton – Milton Keynes Dons1X1.28
15:00:00English League 1Oldham – Chesterfield1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Scunthorpe – Southend UnitedOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – Charlton1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Millwall – Coventry1X1.16
15:00:00English League 1Northampton – WalsallUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough – Port Vale1X1.22
18:00:00Argentinian PrimeraOlimpo Bahia Blanca – Atletico LanusX21.35
18:45:00Argentinian PrimeraBanfield – ColonX21.35
20:00:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Martin San Juan – Racing AvellanedaX21.38
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraUnion Santa Fe – CA Aldosivi1X1.25
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraDefensa Y Justicia – San Lorenzo1 or 21.38
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraTiburones Rojos de Veracruz – Atletico PachucaX21.35
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCruz Azul – America Mexico1 or 21.35
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors – VarbergsUnder 3.51.30
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanFrej – DalkurdX21.22
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenTPS – KPV Kokkola1X1.20
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – JazzOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenJJK Jyvaskyla – Grankulla IFKOver 1.51.20
19:00:00Belgian First Division BCercle Brugge – Union Saint-Gilloise1X1.30
10:00:00Japan J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Yokohama MarinosX21.35
10:00:00Japan J-LeagueIwata Jubilo – Vissel KobeX21.42
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueNiigata Albirex – Nagoya Grampus1X1.28
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Shonan Bellmare1X1.22
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Ventforet KofuOver 1.51.30
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Omiya ArdijaOver 1.51.20
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Kashima AntlersX21.35
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Avispa Fukuoka11.28
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Sagan Tosu1X1.18
23:00:00United States MLSColumbus Crew – Vancouver White Caps1X1.20
17:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – IBV VestmannaeyjaOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Reykjavik – Fjölnir Reykjavik1 or 21.33
19:30:00Ireland P.LeagueLongford – Bray WanderersX21.22
16:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRNK Split – Istra 19611X1.25
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – Osijek11.30
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthHildesheim – OldenburgX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Notts County – Accrington1 or 21.33
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – DoncasterX21.22
15:00:00English League 2Crewe – Exeter1 or 21.33
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – BarnetUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English League 2Portsmouth – WycombeOver 1.51.35
15:00:00English League 2Plymouth Argyle – Cambridge United1X1.30
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – Leyton OrientUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English League 2Yeovil – HartlepoolUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English League 2Newport – CheltenhamX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Luton – Grimsby1X1.28
15:00:00English League 2Colchester – Blackpool1 or 21.33
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Crawley Town1X1.22
17:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueSlavia Sofia – Lokomotiv 1926 PlovdivX21.40
19:15:00Bulgaria P.LeagueNeftochimik – Levski Sofia21.38
17:15:00Slovenian Division 1Rudar Velenje – Mik Celje1X1.22
19:15:00Slovenian Division 1NK Koper – Krsko1X1.18
19:15:00Slovenian Division 1Maribor – RadomljeOver 2.51.68
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipSt Mirren – Queen of the SouthX21.40
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipRaith – Falkirk1 or 21.33
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – Dundee UnitedX21.33
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDumbarton – Hibernian21.35
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAyr – Greenock MortonX21.42
15:30:00Romania Liga 1Voluntari – ACS Poli TimisoaraOver 1.51.25
18:30:00Romania Liga 1CFR Cluj – CS Universitatea Craiova1 or 21.35
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Videoton – HaladasOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Gyirmot SE – Diosgyori Vtk1 or 21.33
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Debreceni VSC – Ujpest1X1.28
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Mezokövesd SE – Budapest HonvedX21.42
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Vasas Budapest – Paksi FC1X1.30
19:30:00Hungarian Division 1MTK Budapest FC – FerencvarosX21.20
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – Spartak Trnava1X1.25
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – ZilinaX21.28
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – Ruzomberok1 or 21.33
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – Spartak Myjava11.25
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Tatran Presov – Sport PodbrezovaX21.38
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – Dunajska Streda1 or 21.35
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Karmiotissa PolemidionOver 2.52.15
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – Doksa KatokopiasOver 2.51.40
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – Apoel Nicosia21.35
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Athletic Bilbao B – Barakaldo1X1.28
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Zamudio – SestaoX21.35
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Gernika – Real Madrid CastillaX21.33
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3AE Prat – Lleida1 or 21.38
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atletico Saguntino – Valencia CF MestallaX21.40
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Espanyol B – Badalona1 or 21.35
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVizela – Sporting Braga BUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFamalicao – FreamundeUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaUniao Madeira – Olhanense1X1.17
18:00:00Swiss Ch.LeagueAarau – Le MontOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Swiss Ch.LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – Schaffhausen1X1.33
13:00:00German 3. LigaSportfreunde Lotte – Jahn RegensburgUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00German 3. LigaFSV Mainz 05 II – Magdeburg1 or 21.35
13:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – Werder Bremen IIOver 1.51.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaFrankfurt FSV – Sonnenhof GrossaspachUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaFortuna Köln – Chemnitz1 or 21.35
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – Gornik Zabrze1 or 21.35
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – GKS Tychy1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaBytovia Bytow – Sandecja Nowy Sacz1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – MKS Kluczbork1X1.18
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaX21.18
18:45:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – Miedz LegnicaX21.45
16:00:00Ireland FA CupSt Patrick’s – Cobh Ramblers11.25
16:00:00Israel Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Hapoel Raanana1X1.30
16:00:00Israel Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Maccabi HaifaX21.25
18:00:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Hapoel Kfar-Saba1 or 21.35
18:10:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin11.33
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipBallymena – CliftonvilleX21.40
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipGlenavon – Ballinamallard United11.28
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipCrusaders – Dungannon11.33
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipLinfield – Portadown11.35
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipArds FC – GlentoranX21.45
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipColeraine – Carrick RangersOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Scottish League 1Peterhead – Queens Park FCUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Scottish League 1East Fife – Stranraer1 or 21.33
15:00:00Scottish League 1Brechin – Airdrieonians1 or 21.35
15:00:00Scottish League 1Alloa – Livingston1 or 21.33
15:00:00Scottish League 1Albion Rovers – Stenhousemuir1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – ForfarX21.35
15:00:00Scottish League 2Montrose – Cowdenbeath1 or 21.33
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Edinburgh CityOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Scottish League 2Berwick – Elgin City1 or 21.33
15:00:00Scottish League 2Clyde – Arbroath1X1.33
18:00:00Ecuador Serie AUniv. Catolica del Ecuador – Liga Deportiva UniversitariaX21.40
21:00:00Ecuador Serie AFuerza Amarilla S.c. – AucasOver 1.51.40
22:00:00Ecuador Serie ACD River Plate Ecuador – Mushuc Runa1X1.17
23:00:00Ecuador Serie AIndependiente del Valle – Deportivo Cuenca1X1.22
19:30:00Uruguay PrimeraCA Boston River – CA CerroX21.42
19:30:00Uruguay PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – Montevideo Wanderers1X1.25
19:30:00Uruguay PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – Racing Club Montevideo1 or 21.33
22:15:00Uruguay PrimeraPlaza Colonia – Rampla JuniorsUnder 3.51.38
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – CarmarthenUnder 3.51.45
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueLlandudno FC – Newtown AFC1 or 21.35
17:15:00Welsh Premier LeagueRhyl FC – Airbus UK BroughtonX21.40
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaPolonia Warsaw – Legionovia Legionowo1X1.25
17:00:00Algeria Ligue 1RC Relizane – MC OranX21.33
17:00:00Algeria Ligue 1Olympique de Médéa – SetifX21.25
19:00:00Algeria Ligue 1JS Kabylie – El HarrachOver 1.51.52
19:00:00Algeria Ligue 1USM Bel Abbès – Na Hussein DeyX21.45
21:00:00Algeria Ligue 1Constantine – MO Bejaia1X1.20
15:30:00Tunisia Ligue 1Esperance Sportive Tunis – Stade GabesienOver 3.52.65
18:00:00Tunisia Ligue 1Zarzis – Etoile Sportive du Sahel21.25
13:00:00Belarus P.LeagueDinamo Minsk – Naftan Novopolotsk11.25
14:00:00Belarus P.LeagueIsloch – FK MinskX21.38
14:30:00Belarus P.LeagueSlavia Mozyr – Dinamo Brest1 or 21.35
15:00:00Belarus P.LeagueSlutsk – BATE Borisov21.25
16:00:00Belarus P.LeagueShakhtyor Soligorsk – Granit MikashevichiOver 2.51.82
16:30:00Belarus P.LeagueGorodeya – Krumkachy Minsk1X1.18
17:00:00Belarus P.LeagueNeman Grodno – Belshina Bobruisk1X1.17
09:00:00Chinese Super LeagueLiaoning Hongyun – Hangzhou Greentown1X1.28
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune – Guangzhou Evergrande21.55
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Changchun YataiOver 1.51.20
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda – Henan Jianye1X1.28
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Infonet – Sillamae Kalev11.30
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – JK Nomme Kalju1X1.20
16:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Trans Narva11.28
18:45:00Peruvian PrimeraJuan Aurich – Defensor La BocanaOver 1.51.25
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Real GarcilasoOver 1.51.25
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversidad Cesar Vallejo – Union Comercio1X1.20
10:30:00Russian Division 1FK Tyumen – Sibir NovosibirskX21.33
11:00:00Russian Division 1Yenisey – Khimki1X1.22
13:00:00Russian Division 1Dinamo Moscow – Energia Khabarovsk11.28
13:00:00Russian Division 1Neftekhimik – Fakel VoronezhX21.35
16:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – FK TambovUnder 3.51.16
16:00:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – Mordovya Saransk1 or 21.35
16:00:00Russian Division 1Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan – Spartak-2 Moscow1 or 21.30
16:30:00Russian Division 1Spartak Nalchik – Luch-Energia Vladivostok1X1.22
17:00:00Russian Division 1Kuban Krasnodar – FC Sokol SaratovOver 1.51.38
17:00:00Russian Division 1Zenit St Petersburg II – FK TosnoX21.25
07:00:00South Korea K-LeagueJeonbuk Motors – Jeonnam DragonsOver 1.51.22
10:00:00South Korea K-LeagueIncheon United – FC SeoulX21.30
10:00:00South Korea K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – Suwon BluewingsX21.42
11:00:00South Korea K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Suwon City FC1X1.28
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BAvai – Criciuma SC1X1.30
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BParana – Londrina PRUnder 3.51.16
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BVasco da Gama – OesteOver 1.51.30
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BNautico RR – Bahia Salvador BA1 or 21.35
22:30:00Brazilian Serie BGoias – Ceara CE1X1.30
16:00:00Chilean PrimeraDeportes Iquique – Universidad Concepcion1X1.22
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – Santiago Wanderers1X1.25
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraDeportes Temuco – San Luis QuillotaUnder 3.51.42
09:15:00Czech Druhá LigaTrinec – Sigma OlomoucX21.30
09:15:00Czech Druhá LigaFK Pardubice – Opava1 or 21.35
15:30:00Czech Druhá LigaVlasim – Banik Ostrava21.48
16:00:00Czech Druhá Liga1.SK Prostejov – ZnojmoX21.45
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaMas Taborsko – Frydek Mistek1X1.25
15:00:00Turkish Lig 1Elazigspor – Ümraniyespor1X1.28
15:00:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – Mersin Idman Yurdu11.25
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Denizlispor – MalatyasporX21.38
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Manisaspor – EskisehirX21.33
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1Sanliurfaspor – GiresunsporUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1Samsunspor – SivassporX21.30
12:15:00English National LeagueDover – Forest GreenX21.45
15:00:00English National LeagueBraintree – Gateshead1 or 21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueBarrow – Boreham WoodUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English National LeagueNorth Ferriby – Maidstone UnitedX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – SuttonUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – Dagenham and RedbridgeX21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueGuiseley – Woking1 or 21.33
15:00:00English National LeagueTorquay – York1 or 21.33
15:00:00English National LeagueTranmere – Lincoln1X1.30
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – MacclesfieldX21.42
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – Chester1X1.25
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Southport11.30
17:35:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Martin Tucuman – Chacarita Juniors1 or 21.38
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu1X1.20
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAll Boys – SantamarinaUnder 3.51.16
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Almagro – Boca Unidos1 or 21.38
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dálmine – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy1X1.28
21:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Douglas Haig – Nueva Chicago1 or 21.38
21:40:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalFerro Carril Oeste – Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza1X1.22
21:15:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Bucaramanga – Atletico NacionalX21.38
23:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Medellin – Deportivo Pasto1X1.17
23:30:00Colombian Primera AEnvigado – Deportes TolimaX21.45
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Deportivo Capiata1X1.28
15:30:00Serbian Super LigaSpartak Subotica – Javor1X1.20
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – FK Backa BPOver 2.51.40
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – Cukaricki1 or 21.35
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – Radnicki Nis1 or 21.38
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaMladost Lucani – FK Radnik Surdulica1X1.28
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaMetalac Gornji Milanovac – Novi Pazar1X1.20
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – Mineros de Guayana1 or 21.35
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAnzoategui – Caracas1 or 21.35
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraAkropolis – VasalundUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraNyköpings BIS – Enskede IK11.30
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraSleipner – Piteå IFX21.30
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraCarlstad United – Brage1 or 21.33
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraKristianstad – Höllvikens GIFOver 1.51.22
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraQviding FIF – OddevoldX21.42
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – OsterX21.25
10:30:00Aus. Brisbane PLMitchelton FC – Holland Park Hawks1 or 21.33
13:00:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – Jelgava21.45
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – FK Liepaja21.20
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – Ventspils21.40
02:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoAtlante Mexico – Leones Negros1X1.30
02:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoCorrecaminos – Tampico Madero1X1.30
02:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoVenados FC – Cafetaleros de TapachulaUnder 3.51.25
04:36:00Mexican Liga AscensoCimarrones De Sonora – Coras TepicUnder 3.51.18
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoZacatepec – MurciélagosUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Azerbaijani Prem. Lge.Neftchi – GabalaX21.30
08:00:00Indonesian Championship APersiba Balikpapan – Arema CronusX21.28
10:00:00Indonesian Championship APersija JakartaL – Persipura JayapuraX21.30
10:00:00Indonesian Championship ABhayangkara Surabaya United – Barito Putra11.22
13:00:00Indonesian Championship ASriwijaya – Persib Bandung1X1.25
14:00:00Iceland 1 DeildLeiknir Reykjavik – Huginn1X1.30
15:00:00Iceland 1 DeildThor Akureyri – GrindavikX21.18
16:00:00Iceland 1 DeildFjardabyggd – KA AkureyriX21.17
17:00:00Iceland 1 DeildKeflavik – LeiknirOver 1.51.15
12:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeAstana – Kairat Almaty1X1.22
13:30:00Kazakhstan P.LgeAkzhaiyk Oralsk – Tobol Kostanay1X1.18
14:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeTaraz – Taldykorgan1X1.18
14:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeShakhtyor Karagandy – Atyrau1X1.20
13:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueSazi Tabriz – PersepolisX21.42
14:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – PeykanOver 1.51.40
14:45:00Iranian Pro LeaguePadideh Mashhad – Esteghlal KhuzestanX21.25
15:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueSaba Qom FC – Zob AhanX21.42
15:20:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – Saipa Karaj1 or 21.38
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBlooming – Universitario de Sucre1X1.25
13:15:00Malaysian Super LeagueSarawak – KelantanUnder 3.51.60
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePBDKT T-Team – Felda United21.48
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKedah – Perak1X1.25
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePulau Pinang – PDRM1X1.30
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor – Pahang FAOver 1.51.17
10:00:00Polish Youth LeagueJagiellonia Bialystok – Cracovia KrakowOver 2.51.28
10:00:00Polish Youth LeagueSlask Wroclaw – Gryf Slupsk1X1.35
10:00:00Polish Youth LeagueGwarek Zabrze – Piast Gliwice1X1.38
11:00:00Polish Youth LeagueKorona Kielce – BelchatowOver 1.51.10
11:00:00Polish Youth LeagueUKS SMS Lodz – Legia WarsawX21.35
11:00:00Polish Youth LeagueLechia Gdansk – Arka Gdynia1X1.25
11:00:00Polish Youth LeagueGornik Zabrze – Warta PoznanUnder 3.51.80
11:00:00Polish Youth LeagueZaglebie Lubin – Pogon SzczecinX21.28
11:15:00Polish Youth LeagueZnicz Pruszkow – LKS Lódz1 or 21.28
13:00:00Polish Youth LeagueWisla Krakow – Progres Krakow1 or 21.28
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Stadlau – Wiener SportklubOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWacker Innsbruck II – Pinzgau Saalfelden1X1.28
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaDornbirn – TSV St JohannUnder 3.51.80
14:00:00Belarus Pervaya LigaKhimik Svetlogorski – LidaX21.42
14:00:00Belarus Pervaya LigaDnepr Mogilev – Zvezda-Va-Bgu Minsk11.28
14:15:00Belarus Pervaya LigaTorpedo Maz Minsk – FC OshmyanyOver 2.51.45
15:00:00Belarus Pervaya LigaGomelzheldortrans – Smorgon1X1.33
16:00:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Morning – Deportes Puerto Montt1X1.25
20:00:00Chilean Primera BUnion La Calera – Coquimbo UnidoUnder 3.51.33
12:30:00Chinese League 1Dalian Transcendence FC – Beijing KongguUnder 3.51.33
12:35:00Chinese League 1Wuhan Zall – Guizhou ZhichengX21.28
12:35:00Chinese League 1Nei Mongol Zhongyou – Hunan XiangtaoOver 2.51.60
12:45:00Chinese League 1Shenzhen – Zhejiang Yiteng1X1.22
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Fastav Zlin – OpavaUnder 3.51.80
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Hlucin – Karvina1 or 21.25
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Slavia Prague – Hradec KraloveUnder 3.51.80
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Banik Ostrava – TepliceOver 1.51.12
11:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Vysocina Jihlava – 1.FK PribramX21.30
11:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Ceske Budejovice – Zbrojovka Brno1X1.28
13:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Sigma Olomouc – FK Mlada BoleslavOver 1.51.11
13:30:00Czech Division 1 U19Viktoria Plzen – Slovacko11.30
12:00:00Danish Division 2Fredensborg – BronshojX21.25
12:00:00Danish Division 2HIK – B 93 CopenhagenX21.38
12:00:00Danish Division 2Vejgaard B – VSK ArhusX21.38
12:00:00Danish Division 2FC Sydvest 05 – MiddelfartX21.30
13:00:00Danish Division 2Braband – ThistedX21.42
13:00:00Danish Division 2Marienlyst – DalumOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Danish Division 2Jammerbugt – Kjellerup1 or 21.30
14:00:00Danish Division 2Frem – Hvidovre1X1.35
14:00:00Danish Division 2Odder – Aarhus Fremad1 or 21.30
16:00:00Danish Division 2Kolding – Greve1 or 21.30
07:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueSouthern District Rsa – Hong Kong RangersOver 1.51.15
20:00:00Paraguayan Division 2Club Fernando De La Mora – Independiente FBCX21.20
08:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeAnsan Mugunghwa – Bucheon FC 19951 or 21.35
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueChiangrai United – BEC Tero Sasana1X1.22
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueSuphan Buri FC – Nakhon Ratchasima FC1X1.25
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeaguePattaya United – Ratchaburi FCUnder 3.51.60
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Bangkok Glass1X1.22
14:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueOsotspa – ChainatUnder 3.51.52
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Sibenik – LuckoOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – Dugopolje1 or 21.33
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLSolin – Imotski1X1.25
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Gorica – NK Novigrad1X1.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKarlbergs BK – Sollentuna United FF1 or 21.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandBoo FK – Skiljebo SKX21.40
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIK Franke – FC GuteX21.20
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandBKV Norrtälje – Kvarnsvedens IKOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandGamla Upsala SK – Habo FF1X1.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandTorns IF – FK Karlskrona21.45
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandIFK Berga – IFK Hässleholm1 or 21.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVinbergs IF – IS Halmia1 or 21.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHogaborgs BK – Sävedalens IF1X1.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMetropolitan Police – HendonUnder 3.51.52
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHarlow – Bognor Regis TownX21.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHavant & Waterlooville – Canvey IslandOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeiston – Kingstonian1X1.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierDulwich Hamlet – Burgess Hill Town1X1.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierStaines Town – Lowestoft Town1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBillericay – Leatherhead1 or 21.30
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWorthing FC – Wingate & FinchleyOver 1.51.17
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierSudbury – Tonbridge Angels1 or 21.30
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – Enfield TownUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHarrow Borough – Needham Market FC1X1.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Grays Athletic1 or 21.28
08:00:00Aus. Western PLPerth SC – Inglewood United1X1.33
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHalifax – Stalybridge Celtic11.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Tamworth1 or 21.33
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton – Harrogate TownX21.33
15:00:00Eng. National NorthStockport – Boston1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Worcester City1 or 21.33
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster – Salford City1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChorley – BrackleyUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFC United of Manchester – AFC FyldeX21.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthNuneaton Town FC – Darlington 1883X21.38
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGainsborough – TelfordUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGloucester – AltrinchamUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWhitehawk – ChelmsfordX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMaidenhead – St Albans City1X1.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Bath1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBishop’s Stortford – Margate FC1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – Hemel Hempstead Town1 or 21.33
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Gosport BoroughUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEbbsfleet – Wealdstone FC1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWeston-Super-Mare – Concord Rangers1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEast Thurrock United – Dartford1 or 21.33
15:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – Truro CityUnder 3.51.48
15:00:00Eng. National SouthPoole Town – EastbourneUnder 3.51.35
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBerlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 07 – Budissa BautzenOver 1.51.28
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastHertha Berlin II – Auerbach1X1.25
13:05:00German Regionall. NortheastEnergie Cottbus – Meuselwitz11.35
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – Kaiserslautern II1X1.28
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHessen Kassel – ElversbergX21.20
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestUlm 1846 – Waldhof MannheimX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAstoria Walldorf – SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg1X1.28
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSaarbrucken – Pirmasens11.25
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHomburg – Hoffenheim II1 or 21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKoblenz – Stuttgarter Kickers1 or 21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. WestVerl – Fortuna Düsseldorf II1X1.22
13:00:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – Viktoria KölnX21.38
13:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – Wiedenbruck1 or 21.33
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Dortmund II – WuppertalerOver 1.51.20
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSchalke 04 II – Bonner1X1.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSiegen – TSG Sprockhövel1X1.30
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – Borussia Mönchengladbach IIX21.38
13:00:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Ahlen – Rot-Weiss Essen21.55
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfR Garching – FC Bayern München IIX21.22
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaUnterhaching – FV IllertissenOver 1.51.16
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – SpVgg Bayern HofOver 1.51.18
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaBayreuth – Schweinfurt 05X21.40
16:00:00German Regionall. BavariaBuchbach – Seligenporten1X1.25
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeAdelaide City – Campbelltown City1X1.28
13:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterEnergomash Belgorod – Torpedo Moscow1X1.22
14:00:00Russian Division 2 WestVolga Tver – Dynamo St. Petersburg21.45
15:00:00Russian Division 2 WestSpartak Kostroma – Dynamo-2 Moscow1X1.25
17:10:00Argentinian Primera BAtletico Atlanta – Excursionistas1X1.20
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BClub Comunicaciones – Deportivo Moron1X1.22
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CAmerica RN – Confianca1X1.25
17:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone AArezzo – Robur Siena1X1.22
15:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BSambenedettese – AC Mantova1X1.30
15:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BSantarcangelo – ParmaX21.38
15:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BLumezzane – Gubbio1 or 21.33
15:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BAncona – Bassano VirtusX21.40
15:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BSudtirol – Feralpisalo1 or 21.33
17:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BVenezia – AC Reggiana 1919Under 3.51.18
17:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BPordenone – Teramo1X1.30
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BModena – Maceratese1X1.30
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BPadova – Forli’Over 1.51.42
15:00:00English Northern PremierGrantham Town – NantwichUnder 3.51.58
15:00:00English Northern PremierHalesowen Town – WorkingtonX21.38
15:00:00English Northern PremierBlyth Spartans – Sutton ColdfieldOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierRushall Olympic – Spennymoor Town1 or 21.30
15:00:00English Northern PremierBuxton FC – BarwellUnder 3.51.48
15:00:00English Northern PremierSkelmersdale United – Corby Town1 or 21.33
15:00:00English Northern PremierWarrington Town – Ilkeston1X1.30
15:00:00English Northern PremierStafford Rangers – Ashton UtdX21.45
15:00:00English Northern PremierHednesford Town – Frickley11.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierMatlock Town – StourbridgeX21.38
15:00:00English Northern PremierMarine FC – Coalville TownUnder 3.51.55
15:00:00English Northern PremierWhitby Town – Mickleover Sports1X1.33
15:00:00English Southern PremierDorchester – Stratford Town FCX21.42
15:00:00English Southern PremierHitchin Town – BasingstokeX21.45
15:00:00English Southern PremierChesham Utd – Kings Lynn1X1.25
15:00:00English Southern PremierRedditch United – Slough Town1X1.30
15:00:00English Southern PremierKettering – Banbury United1X1.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierSt Neots Town – Cambridge City1X1.30
15:00:00English Southern PremierLeamington – Weymouth1X1.28
15:00:00English Southern PremierHayes & Yeading United – Merthyr Town1 or 21.30
15:00:00English Southern PremierCinderford Town FC – Dunstable TownX21.25
15:00:00English Southern PremierFrome Town – Biggleswade Town1X1.35
15:00:00English Southern PremierCirencester – Kings Langley1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Southern PremierSt Ives Town – Chippenham Town1 or 21.30
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueMFM FC – Lobi Stars11.30
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueIkorodu United – Kano Pillars1X1.20
17:00:00US Open Doubles M.Murray J / Soares B – Carreno Busta P / Garcia-Lopez G11.30
04:00:00Shanghai ChallengerJordan Thompson – Jason Jung11.52
05:20:00Shanghai ChallengerHenri Laaksonen – Yasutaka Uchiyama11.48
04:00:00Shanghai Challenger DoublesKudryavtsev A / Matsui T – Hsieh C-P / YI C-H21.68
06:40:00Shanghai Challenger DoublesGong M-X / Zhang Z – GAO X / LI Z11.58
13:00:00Alphen aan den Rijn ChallengerJan-Lennard Struff – Damir Dzumhur21.75