Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 10 Martie 2017

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – Caen1X1.16
19:45:00French Ligue 1Marseille – Angers1X1.16
19:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – Werder BremenOver 1.51.15
19:45:00Italian Serie AJuventus – MilanOver 1.51.25
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Las PalmasUnder 3.51.28
19:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio GFCO – TroyesUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – Clermont Foot1X1.18
19:00:00French Ligue 2Nimes – Red Star 931X1.18
19:00:00French Ligue 2Reims – Ajaccio1X1.13
19:00:00French Ligue 2Amiens – FC Bourg Peronnas1X1.18
19:00:00French Ligue 2Tours – Orléans1 or 21.42
19:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – ValenciennesUnder 3.51.25
19:00:00French Ligue 2Laval – AuxerreUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – Sparta Rotterdam1X1.17
19:45:00English ChampionshipBrighton – Derby1X1.22
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Stuttgart – BochumOver 1.51.18
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – Karlsruhe1 or 21.35
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2St Pauli – Union Berlin1 or 21.35
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – AlcorconUnder 3.51.16
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaArouca – Porto21.25
17:00:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – FenerbahceX21.25
19:00:00French NationalCreteil – PauUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00French NationalMarseille Consolat – Dunkerque1 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalParis FC – FC Chambly Thelle1 or 21.45
19:00:00French NationalAS Beziers – Concarneau1 or 21.38
19:00:00French NationalBastia CA – Lyon DuchereUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00French NationalASM Belfortaine – Les Herbiers1 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalAvranches – Epinal1X1.28
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenRanders – AGF AarhusUnder 3.51.25
19:15:00Danish SuperligaenNordsjaelland – Silkeborg1X1.30
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – Ural Ekaterinburg1 or 21.42
00:00:00Copa LibertadoresAtletico Lanus – Nacional Montevideo1X1.16
00:00:00Copa LibertadoresThe Strongest – Independiente Santa FeOver 1.51.33
00:45:00Copa LibertadoresSporting Cristal – SantosX21.33
00:30:00Copa do BrasilLuverdense – Corinthians21.45
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Piast Gliwice1X1.28
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaArka Gdynia – Lech PoznanX21.22
00:00:00Argentinian PrimeraVelez Sarsfield – EstudiantesX21.33
10:00:00Japan J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Yokohama Marinos1X1.25
10:00:00Japan J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Kashiwa ReysolUnder 3.51.45
10:30:00Japan J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Ventforet Kofu11.25
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueSligo Rovers – St Patrick’sX21.42
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueDundalk – LimerickOver 1.51.22
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueBohemians Dublin – Bray WanderersX21.22
20:00:00Ireland P.LeagueDrogheda – Cork City21.40
20:00:00Ireland P.LeagueShamrock Rovers – Derry City1X1.28
20:00:00Ireland P.LeagueFinn Harps – Galway FCX21.42
12:00:00Club FriendliesAsane – FK ArendalUnder 3.51.62
13:00:00Club FriendliesStabaek – Sandefjord1X1.35
14:00:00Club FriendliesOdd – JervOver 1.51.16
14:30:00Club FriendliesHaugesund – RanheimOver 1.51.16
16:00:00Club FriendliesStart – Sandnes1X1.35
17:00:00Club FriendliesBrann – VikingUnder 3.51.62
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLInter Zapresic – Lokomotiva ZagrebX21.42
18:30:00German Regionall. NorthSV Drochtersen/Assel – MeppenX21.30
18:30:00German Regionall. NorthLubeck – Hansa Lüneburg1X1.20
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueJong Utrecht – Achilles 29Over 1.51.20
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueEmmen – FC EindhovenUnder 3.51.40
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueNAC Breda – Telstar11.28
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueDe Graafschap – Jong Ajax Amsterdam1X1.35
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueCambuur – Den Bosch11.30
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueJong PSV Eindhoven – Almere CityUnder 3.51.50
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueRKC Waalwijk – FC OssOver 1.51.11
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueVolendam – Helmond SportOver 1.51.20
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueDordrecht – MVV MaastrichtX21.17
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueVVV Venlo – Fortuna Sittard11.25
15:30:00Bulgaria P.LeaguePFC Dunav Ruse – Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv1 or 21.35
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee United – HibernianX21.35
18:30:00Romania Liga 1Botosani – ACS Poli Timisoara1X1.25
17:00:00CAF Champs LgeMamelodi Sundowns – Kampala City Council11.35
19:45:00CAF Confed. CupMC Alger – Renaissance FCOver 1.51.45
17:30:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – Preussen Munster1X1.22
18:00:00German 3. LigaOsnabrück – Holstein KielX21.35
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – Bytovia BytowUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Chojniczanka ChojniceX21.38
19:45:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Katowice – Stomil Olsztyn1X1.18
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueSydney – Central Coast MarinersOver 2.51.35
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionKapfenberg – WattensUnder 3.51.33
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWiener Neustadt – LASK Linz21.52
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFAC Team fur Wien – Horn1 or 21.35
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – FC LieferingUnder 3.51.33
19:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionBlau-Weiss Linz – Austria LustenauX21.35
20:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipArds FC – Ballinamallard UnitedUnder 3.51.50
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSão Bento SP – Atletico Linense SP1X1.20
21:00:00Ecuador Serie AFuerza Amarilla S.c. – Club Sport EmelecX21.22
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueAirbus UK Broughton – Cefn Druids1 or 21.33
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueLlandudno FC – Rhyl FC1X1.30
20:00:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – Newtown AFC1 or 21.33
00:00:00Colombia CopaRionegro Águilas – Envigado1X1.20
18:00:00Morocco GNF IKawkab Marrakech – Kenitra1 or 21.38
14:00:00Algeria Ligue 1CA Batna – SetifX21.30
15:00:00Algeria Ligue 1RC Relizane – ConstantineOver 1.51.45
15:00:00Algeria Ligue 1Olympique de Médéa – DRB TadjenantOver 1.51.33
13:30:00Tunisia Ligue 1US Tataouine – Hammam LifUnder 3.51.13
13:30:00Tunisia Ligue 1Bizertin – Zarzis1X1.20
13:30:00Tunisia Ligue 1Avenir Gabesien – Kairouan1X1.16
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Guoxin-Sainty – Tianjin Teda1X1.25
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai SIPG – YanbianOver 2.51.42
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Guangzhou EvergrandeX21.33
19:45:00Ireland Division 1Athlone – LongfordX21.22
19:45:00Ireland Division 1University College Dublin – WaterfordX21.22
19:45:00Ireland Division 1Cabinteely FC – WexfordX21.40
09:30:00Italian PrimaveraBari U19 – Udinese U19X21.38
13:00:00Italian PrimaveraNapoli U19 – Perugia U1911.28
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraMilan U19 – Sampdoria U19X21.42
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraFiorentina U19 – Latina U1911.22
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraChievo U19 – Juventus U19X21.33
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraEmpoli U19 – Sassuolo U191X1.20
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraVirtus Entella U19 – AC Pisa U19Over 2.51.25
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraDeportes Temuco – Everton Vina1 or 21.33
17:00:00Czech Druhá LigaUsti Nad Labem – OpavaX21.38
18:00:00Czech Druhá LigaZnojmo – Ceske Budejovice1 or 21.33
13:05:00Kuwaiti League 1Al Tadhamon – Al Nasar21.35
13:05:00Kuwaiti League 1Kazma – Burgan SCOver 3.51.82
15:20:00Kuwaiti League 1Al Arabi – Al-ShababOver 1.51.12
15:20:00Kuwaiti League 1Al-Sahel – Al-FehaheelX21.45
15:30:00Turkish Lig 1Goztepe – Ümraniyespor1X1.18
13:35:00UAE Premier LeagueHatta – Dibba Al Fujairah1 or 21.30
13:40:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wasl – Emirates Ras Al-KhaimahOver 2.51.52
16:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Shahab al Arabi – Al NasrX21.38
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Ironi Nesher – Maccabi Shaaraim1 or 21.35
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Katamon – Irony Ramat Hasharon1X1.28
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Akko – Maccabi Herzliya1X1.20
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Bnei Lod1X1.25
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Ironi Rishon Lezion – Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla1 or 21.33
13:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Jazeera – Al HusseinOver 1.51.28
17:30:00Saudi Arabian CupAl Nassr – Al Ittihad1X1.33
01:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Medellin – Deportivo PastoOver 1.51.35
14:15:00Bahrain Pr. LeagueManama Club – Bahrain SCOver 1.51.30
15:15:00Bahrain Pr. LeagueAl Hala – MalkiyaX21.20
21:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraRubio Nu – General Diaz1 or 21.32
01:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionCarmelita – Belen Siglo1 or 21.32
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – ZuliaUnder 3.51.33
11:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueWarriors – Geylang United FCUnder 3.51.48
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Duong – Quang Nam1 or 21.28
16:00:00Romania Liga 2CS Mioveni – UTA Arad1 or 21.35
09:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaBentleigh Greens – Pascoe ValeOver 1.51.16
09:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – Heidelberg UnitedX21.38
12:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – Ararat YerevanOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaJelgava – SK BabiteOver 2.51.52
11:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueGostaresh Foolad FC – Saba Qom FCUnder 3.51.20
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueMashhad – SepahanX21.40
12:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePaykan – PadidehUnder 3.51.20
13:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – Tractor Sazi TabrizX21.22
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGleisdorf – Sportclub Mithlinger Fenster1X1.33
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAllerheiligen – Austria Klagenfurt1X1.30
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFirst Vienna – ParndorfOver 1.51.15
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaASK Ebreichsdorf – Traiskirchen Fcm1X1.25
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAmstetten – Austria Vienne IIX21.38
11:00:00Czech Division 1 U191.FK Pribram – Pardubice1X1.33
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUfa Youth – Samara Kryliya Sovetov Youth1 or 21.30
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueRubin Kazan Youth – FC Orenburg Youth11.35
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueCSKA Moscow Youth – Tom Tomsk YouthOver 3.52.20
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – SolinUnder 3.51.58
10:00:00Ukrainian Youth LeagueChernomorets-D Odessa Youth – Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk Youth1X1.25
11:00:00Ukrainian Youth LeagueKarpaty D Lviv Youth – Volyn-D Lutsk YouthOver 3.51.80
11:00:00Ukrainian Youth LeaguePfc-D Oleksandria Youth – Dnipro-D Dnjepropetrovsk YouthX21.35
11:00:00Ukrainian Youth LeagueOlimpik-D Donetsk Youth – Vorskla-D Poltava Youth11.33
12:00:00Ukrainian Youth LeagueZirka-D Kirovohrad Youth – Dinamo-D Kiev Youth11.33
21:30:00Honduras Liga NacionalMarathon – Olimpia1 or 21.33
21:30:00Honduras Liga NacionalCD Vida – CD Honduras1 or 21.33
19:00:00Iceland League CupVikingur Reykjavik – Keflavik11.35
21:00:00Iceland League CupThrottur Reykjavik – Breidablik KopavogurX21.17
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKahramanmarasspor – Fatih KaragümrükUnder 3.51.22
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – Kocaeli Birlik SKUnder 3.51.25
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAmedspor – FethiyesporOver 1.51.18
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKonya Seker – Keçiörengücü1 or 21.33
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupPendikspor – OfsporOver 1.51.33
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupIstanbulspor – ZonguldaksporOver 1.51.28
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupHacettepe SK – Bucaspor1 or 21.35
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupNazilli Bld Spor – Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor1X1.18
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupBüyükcekmece Tepecikspor – Erzurum BBX21.35
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupGumushane Doganspor – Kirklarelispor11.33
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupMenemen Belediyespor – KastamonusporUnder 3.51.55
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAS Sariyer – Kayseri ErciyessporOver 2.51.55
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTokatspor – AydinsporUnder 3.51.35
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEyupspor – AnkaragucuX21.35
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupInegölspor – Karsiyaka1 or 21.35
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEtimesgut Belediyespor – Tuzlaspor1X1.28
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupNigde Belediyespor – HataysporUnder 3.51.52
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Beylerbeyi AS – CizresporUnder 3.51.33
11:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Erzincanspor – Ankara Demirspor1 or 21.35
11:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Kartalspor – Bayburt GencliksporUnder 3.51.28
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Altay – Karacabey Birlikspor11.35
11:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kirikhanspor – Tire 1922 Spor1X1.25
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Turk Metal Kirikkale – Halide Edip AdivarX21.28
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Tekirova Belediyespor – Dardanelspor1X1.20
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Silivrispor – DerincesporOver 1.51.18
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Sultanbeyli Belediyespor – Orduspor1X1.20
11:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Payas Belediye – Orhangazispor1 or 21.35
11:30:00Aus. Western PLJoondalup United – Subiaco AFC1X1.25
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLuckenwalde – MeuselwitzX21.38
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLokomotive Leipzig – Schönberg 951X1.25
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastNeustrelitz – Union Fürstenwalde1 or 21.33
17:30:00German Regionall. BavariaIngolstadt 04 II – FC Augsburg II1 or 21.33
17:30:00German Regionall. BavariaSeligenporten – FV IllertissenX21.28
09:00:00Aus. SA Premier LgeCumberland United – West Torrens BirkallaX21.45