Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 10 Martie 2016

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
01:00:00 Friendly Internationals Nicaragua – El Salvador X2 1.18
00:45:00 Copa Libertadores Deportivo Tachira – Unam Pumas Under 3.5 1.25
00:45:00 Copa Libertadores Gremio RS – San Lorenzo 1X 1.22
00:45:00 Copa Libertadores Palmeiras – Nacional Montevideo Over 1.5 1.38
22:30:00 Copa Libertadores River Plate – Sao Paulo SP 1X 1.13
17:00:00 Danish Division 1 Silkeborg – Fredericia Over 1.5 1.35
00:00:00 Ecuador Serie A Independiente del Valle – Nacional 1X 1.18
00:00:00 Colombia Copa Envigado – Caldas X2 1.28
00:00:00 Colombia Copa Patriotas – Fortaleza FC 1X 1.22
00:30:00 Colombia Copa CD Real Santander – Alianza Petrolera X2 1.33
01:00:00 Colombia Copa Deportivo Pasto – Valledupar 1 1.33
01:00:00 Peruvian Primera Alianza Lima – Inti Gas Deportes Over 1.5 1.25
18:30:00 Peruvian Primera Alianza Atletico – Juan Aurich Under 3.5 1.35
20:30:00 Peruvian Primera Comerciantes Unidos – Defensor La Bocana 1X 1.15
18:00:00 Europa League Shakhtar Donetsk – Anderlecht 1X 1.14
18:00:00 Europa League Fenerbahce – Sporting Braga 1X 1.15
18:00:00 Europa League Basel – Seville X2 1.28
18:00:00 Europa League Borussia Dortmund – Tottenham Over 1.5 1.22
20:05:00 Europa League Sparta Prague – Lazio 1 or 2 1.33
20:05:00 Europa League Athletic Bilbao – Valencia 1X 1.17
20:05:00 Europa League Villarreal – Bayer Leverkusen Under 3.5 1.20
20:05:00 Europa League Liverpool – Manchester United Under 3.5 1.18
15:00:00 Qatari Star League AL Wakrah Sports Club – AL Mesaimeer Over 2.5 1.35
16:30:00 UAE Premier League AL Nasr SC Dubai – AL Jazira 1X 1.16
13:00:00 Jordanian League 1 That Ras – Shabab Al-Ordon X2 1.35
13:00:00 Jordanian League 1 Kfarsoum – Ramtha X2 1.20
02:00:00 Costa Rica Primera Division Alajuelense – Municipal Liberia Over 2.5 1.45
02:00:00 Costa Rica Primera Division Cartagines – Belen Siglo 1X 1.25
11:30:00 Singaporean S-League Young Lions – Hougang X2 1.22
11:30:00 Singaporean S-League Geylang United FC – Albirex Niigata FC X2 1.18
10:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Binh Duong – Song Lam Nghe An Over 2.5 1.35
00:45:00 Brazilian Cearense Icasa – Itapipoca Under 3.5 1.22
06:35:00 New Zealand Premiership Auckland City – Team Wellington Over 1.5 1.07
01:00:00 Copa MX Guadalajara Chivas – Dorados de Sinaloa 1 1.33
02:30:00 Copa MX Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Cruz Azul X2 1.22
03:00:00 Copa MX Club Celaya – Atlético San Luis X2 1.25
03:00:00 Copa MX Leon – Atletico Monarcas Morelia 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Romanian League Cup Concordia Chiajna – Dinamo Bucharest X2 1.17
00:45:00 Brazilian Copa do Nordeste Juazeirense BA – Bahia Under 3.5 1.35
19:30:00 Brazilian Copa do Nordeste Coruripe – Crb AL X2 1.33
22:15:00 Brazilian Copa do Nordeste Abc RN – Salgueiro PE 1X 1.20
13:00:00 Scottish Development League St Johnstone U20 – Motherwell U20 1X 1.28
00:30:00 SheBelieves Cup USA W. – Germany W. Under 3.5 1.22
18:00:00 Indian Wells ATP Gilles Muller – Victor Estrella 1 1.20
18:00:00 Indian Wells ATP Mikhail Kukushkin – Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 1 1.28
18:00:00 Indian Wells ATP Ernests Gulbis – Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 1 1.82
18:00:00 Indian Wells ATP Kyle Edmund – Guido Pella 1 1.58
18:00:00 Indian Wells ATP Lukasz Rosol – Adrian Mannarino 1 1.80
18:00:00 Indian Wells ATP Nicolas Almagro – Inigo Cervantes-Huegun 1 1.22

Trackback from your site.

Leave a comment