Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 10 Iulie 2016

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Euro ChampionshipPortugal – FranceX21.22
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Göteborg – GIF SundsvallOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanÖstersunds FK – Jönköpings Södra1X1.22
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar – AIK Fotboll AB1 or 21.35
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHelsingborg – ElfsborgX21.40
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – Ilves1X1.25
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – Inter Turku1X1.16
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuopio – HIFK1X1.25
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – KemiOver 1.51.28
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenLillestroem – Stabaek1X1.30
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenOdd – Aalesund11.33
01:00:00Brazilian Serie APonte Preta – Sport Recife1X1.22
15:00:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – FigueirenseOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Atletico MineiroX21.42
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ASanta Cruz – Internacional RSX21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo SP – America MGOver 1.51.35
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AVitoria BA – FluminenseUnder 3.51.28
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – Fredrikstad1 or 21.33
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger – Asane1X1.25
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes – StrommenOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Mjondalen – Jerv1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Levanger – UllensakerOver 1.51.16
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1KFUM Oslo – Hodd1 or 21.33
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kristiansund – BryneOver 1.51.17
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenGrankulla IFK – JJK Jyvaskyla1 or 21.33
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenKPV Kokkola – TPS1X1.33
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenHaka – Jaro1 or 21.33
03:00:00United States MLSReal Salt Lake – Montreal Impact1X1.33
03:00:00United States MLSVancouver White Caps – Colorado RapidsUnder 3.51.28
23:00:00United States MLSRed Bull New York – Portland TimbersOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – Vikingur OlafsvikOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Ireland P.LeagueWexford – Cork City21.30
01:00:00Club FriendliesAtlas Guadalajara – Newell’s Old Boys1X1.18
15:00:00Club FriendliesHibernian – Motherwell1 or 21.33
15:00:00Club FriendliesSturm Graz – 1860 Munich1 or 21.30
15:00:00Club FriendliesKrylya Samara – SteauaX21.33
16:00:00Club FriendliesSparta Prague – Rubin KazanX21.33
17:30:00Ecuador Serie AIndependiente del Valle – AucasUnder 3.51.35
21:00:00Ecuador Serie AFuerza Amarilla S.c. – Barcelona GuayaquilX21.33
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueChangchun Yatai – Hangzhou Greentown1X1.30
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai SIPG – Henan JianyeOver 1.51.28
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Chongqing LifanOver 2.51.48
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune – Guangzhou R&FUnder 3.51.30
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaParnu Linnameeskond – FC Levadia Tallinn21.08
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaRakvere JK Tarvas – JK Nomme Kalju21.05
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Infonet – Flora Tallinn1 or 21.30
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Matsumoto Yamaga – Zwiegen KanazawaOver 1.51.35
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Jef United Chiba – Mito Hollyhock1X1.28
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Yokohama FC – Tokushima Vortis1 or 21.38
10:00:00Japan J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – GifuUnder 3.51.22
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Montedio Yamagata1 or 21.38
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Kamatamare Sanuki – EhimeX21.35
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Fagiano OkayamaX21.33
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Shimizu S-Pulse – Roasso KumamotoOver 1.51.33
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Giravanz Kitakyushu1X1.25
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Kyoto – Thespa Kusatsu1X1.18
02:00:00Peruvian PrimeraFBC Melgar – Deportivo San MartinOver 1.51.20
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraInti Gas Deportes – Alianza Lima1 or 21.35
22:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversitario de Deportes – Real Garcilaso1X1.20
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueJeonbuk Motors – Pohang Steelers1X1.20
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueSuwon Bluewings – Suwon City FC1X1.18
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – Sangju Sangmu PhoenixUnder 3.51.45
01:00:00Brazilian Serie BPaysandu – Londrina PR1X1.17
02:00:00Colombian Primera AJunior F.C – Independiente Medellin1X1.28
21:15:00Colombian Primera ABoyaco Chico – Deportivo Pasto1X1.28
23:30:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Nacional – Jaguares De CordobaOver 1.51.22
20:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – Olimpia AsuncionX21.22
22:40:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – General Caballero1 or 21.28
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraPortuguesa – Carabobo1 or 21.35
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Petare – AnzoateguiX21.30
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Llaneros11.30
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAtletico Venezuela – Deportivo LaraX21.42
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMonagas – Deportivo Zulia1 or 21.35
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraTrujillanos – Estudiantes De CaracasOver 1.51.35
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – Mineros de GuayanaUnder 3.51.22
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraUrena SC – Estudiantes MeridaUnder 3.51.30
16:00:00Belarus CupTorpedo Maz Minsk – Slavia Mozyr21.35
10:30:00Vietnamese V-LeagueDong Thap – Can ThoX21.20
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSai Gon – Song Lam Nghe An1X1.20
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHoang Anh Gia Lai – Hai PhongX21.17
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – Quang NamOver 1.51.17
01:00:00North American Soccer LeagueMiami – New York CosmosX21.42
17:00:00North American Soccer LeagueOttawa Fury FC – Rayo OKCUnder 3.51.35
21:00:00North American Soccer LeagueFC Edmonton – Fort Lauderdale1 or 21.33
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Kjelsas – Finnsnes1 or 21.28
12:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraLulea – ForwardUnder 3.51.52
13:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraPiteå IF – Carlstad United1X1.20
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraVasteras – SleipnerOver 2.51.33
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraUmea – Nyköpings BIS1X1.25
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraEnskede IK – AkropolisX21.20
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraTrollhattan – Tvååkers IF1X1.22
06:30:00Aus. Brisbane PLRochedale Rovers – Eastern Suburbs BrisbaneUnder 3.51.80
07:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLQueensland Lions SC – Albany Creek11.25
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLNorth Pine – Ipswich KnightsX21.22
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaJelgava – FS Metta LUOver 1.51.25
12:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeShakhtyor Karagandy – OrdabasyX21.20
14:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeOkzhetpes – Taldykorgan1X1.28
15:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeAtyrau – AktobeOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeKairat Almaty – Tobol KostanayOver 1.51.30
21:10:00Copa ArgentinaTucuman – Defensores de Belgrano11.30
17:00:00Copa ChileDeportes Iquique – San Marcos De Arica1X1.25
17:00:00Copa ChileDeportes Magallanes – Union Espanola21.45
20:30:00Copa ChileCDSC Iberia – Huachipato1 or 21.33
21:00:00Copa ChileCobreloa – AntofagastaUnder 3.51.50
22:30:00Copa ChileCurico Unido – Audax ItalianoUnder 3.51.45
08:30:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Jonoon – Shenzhen1 or 21.33
12:35:00Chinese League 1Guizhou Zhicheng – Qingdao Huanghai1 or 21.33
12:35:00Chinese League 1Wuhan Zall – Dalian Transcendence FC1X1.30
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeChungju Hummel FC – Busan I ParkX21.25
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Gangwon1 or 21.35
14:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBangkok United – Muang Thong UnitedX21.42
12:00:00Norway Toppserien WStabaek W. – Medkila W.Over 2.51.38
13:00:00Norway Toppserien WValerenga W. – Arna-Bjørnar W.X21.25
13:00:00Norway Toppserien WAvaldsnes W. – LSK W.X21.25
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKIF Örebro W. – Mallbackens W.Over 1.51.15
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanLinkopings W. – Pitea IF W.Over 2.51.33
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVittsjö Gik W. – Goteborg FC W.X21.35
08:00:00Aus. Western PLFloreat Athena – Perth SC1X1.30
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeWest Adelaide FC – Adelaide United YouthOver 1.51.16
17:30:00Colombia Primera BUniversitario De Popayan – Cucuta Deportivo1X1.22
21:30:00Colombia Primera BLlaneros – Valledupar1X1.22
21:30:00Colombia Primera BUnion Magdalena – Leones FC1X1.28
21:30:00Colombia Primera BReal Cartagena – Bogota FCOver 1.51.25
04:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueGold Coast City FC – Northern FuryOver 3.51.45
06:00:00Aus. Tasmania Premier LeagueOlympia FC – South Hobart21.20
03:30:00United States NWSLPortland Thorns W. – Kansas City W.1X1.22
23:00:00Mexican SupercopaGuadalajara Chivas – Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz1X1.30
15:00:00Brazilian Serie CTombense MG – Botafogo SP1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CYpiranga RS – Boa MG1X1.30
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo PB – ASA1X1.28
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CAbc RN – Cuiaba1X1.16
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CRiver PI – Salgueiro PEX21.38
22:30:00Brazilian Serie CRemo – Fortaleza CEX21.40
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CConfianca – America RNUnder 3.51.25
03:30:00United States USLArizona United – Swope Park Rangers1X1.30
21:00:00United States USLBethlehem Steel – Pittsburgh Riverhounds1X1.22
15:20:00Wimbledon Mix. Dbls.Groenefeld A-L / Farah R – Watson H / Kontinen H11.52
02:20:00Winnetka ChallengerYoshihito Nishioka – Francis Tiafoe11.68
01:00:00Winnetka Challenger DoublesKozlov S / Smith J – Bangoura S / O’Hare D21.68
10:00:00Gstaad WTA QualifyingJil Belen Teichmann – Amandine Hesse11.48