Ora |
Sport |
Competitie |
Echipe |
Pronostic |
Cote |
19:45:00 |
|
Scottish Premiership |
Ross County – Hearts |
Under 3.5 |
1.35 |
18:00:00 |
|
French Cup |
Troyes – Saint-Etienne |
X2 |
1.28 |
18:00:00 |
|
French Cup |
Sarre Union – Lorient |
2 |
1.35 |
18:00:00 |
|
French Cup |
Bordeaux – Nantes |
1 or 2 |
1.33 |
20:05:00 |
|
French Cup |
Paris Saint-Germain – Lyon |
Over 1.5 |
1.18 |
19:45:00 |
|
English FA Cup |
Peterborough – West Bromwich Albion |
X2 |
1.28 |
20:00:00 |
|
Spanish Copa del Rey |
Valencia – Barcelona |
Peste 2.5 |
1.70 |
18:00:00 |
|
German DFB Cup |
Heidenheim – Hertha Berlin |
X2 |
1.22 |
19:30:00 |
|
German DFB Cup |
Bochum – Bayern Munich |
2 |
1.16 |
16:45:00 |
|
Turkish Cup |
Akhisar – Galatasaray |
X2 |
1.38 |
19:15:00 |
|
Turkish Cup |
Besiktas – Konyaspor |
Over 1.5 |
1.20 |
17:00:00 |
|
Austrian Cup |
Rapid Vienna – Admira Wacker |
Over 1.5 |
1.17 |
19:30:00 |
|
Austrian Cup |
Sturm Graz – Salzburg |
X2 |
1.25 |
17:30:00 |
|
Greek Cup |
Atromitos – Panathinaikos |
X2 |
1.30 |
23:45:00 |
|
Copa Libertadores |
Sao Paulo SP – Universidad Cesar Vallejo |
Over 2.5 |
1.65 |
11:30:00 |
|
Club Friendlies |
GKS Tychy – Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
1 or 2 |
1.18 |
12:00:00 |
|
Club Friendlies |
AIK Solna – Copenhagen |
X2 |
1.22 |
16:00:00 |
|
Club Friendlies |
MFk Havirov – Frydek Mistek |
2 |
1.17 |
17:30:00 |
|
Club Friendlies |
Randers – Shakhtar Donetsk |
2 |
1.28 |
17:30:00 |
|
Club Friendlies |
Viking – Bryne |
1X |
1.13 |
17:45:00 |
|
Portuguese League Cup |
Maritimo – Portimonense |
1X |
1.22 |
16:00:00 |
|
Croatian Cup |
Inter Zapresic – Dinamo Zagreb |
2 |
1.45 |
14:00:00 |
|
Cypriot Cup |
Apollon Limassol – AEL Limassol |
1X |
1.14 |
15:00:00 |
|
Cypriot Cup |
Apoel Nicosia – Aris Limassol |
Over 2.5 |
1.75 |
18:45:00 |
|
Brazilian Carioca |
Tigres Do Brasil – Boavista |
X2 |
1.25 |
19:00:00 |
|
Brazilian Carioca |
America RJ – Resende |
X2 |
1.30 |
19:00:00 |
|
Brazilian Carioca |
Bangu – Friburguense |
1X |
1.22 |
21:30:00 |
|
Brazilian Carioca |
Botafogo – Macae Esporte RJ |
1 |
1.28 |
21:30:00 |
|
Brazilian Carioca |
Vasco da Gama – Volta Redonda |
1 |
1.33 |
23:48:00 |
|
Brazilian Carioca |
Portuguesa RJ – Flamengo |
2 |
1.30 |
22:30:00 |
|
Brazilian Gaucho |
Brasil De Pelotas RS – Ypiranga RS |
Under 3.5 |
1.30 |
22:30:00 |
|
Brazilian Gaucho |
Juventude RS – Aimore RS |
Over 1.5 |
1.33 |
22:30:00 |
|
Brazilian Gaucho |
Novo Hamburgo RS – Gloria RS |
1X |
1.14 |
23:45:00 |
|
Brazilian Mineiro |
Atletico Mineiro – Caldense MG |
Over 1.5 |
1.45 |
19:00:00 |
|
Brazilian Paulista |
São Bento SP – Novorizontino SP |
Under 3.5 |
1.20 |
19:00:00 |
|
Brazilian Paulista |
Audax SP – Red Bull Brasil SP |
1 or 2 |
1.28 |
21:30:00 |
|
Brazilian Paulista |
Atletico Linense SP – Ponte Preta |
X2 |
1.35 |
23:45:00 |
|
Brazilian Paulista |
Ferroviaria SP – Rio Claro SP |
1X |
1.20 |
23:45:00 |
|
Brazilian Paulista |
Oeste – Palmeiras |
2 |
1.52 |
16:00:00 |
|
Finnish League Cup |
Ilves – Rovaniemi |
X2 |
1.30 |
17:15:00 |
|
Finnish League Cup |
Seinajoen JK – Vaasa |
Over 1.5 |
1.38 |
17:00:00 |
|
Israel Cup |
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Ashkelon FC |
Over 1.5 |
1.25 |
19:00:00 |
|
Israel Cup |
Hapoel Kfar-Saba – Maccabi Tel-Aviv |
2 |
1.25 |
17:00:00 |
|
Hungarian Cup |
Ujpest – Tiszaujvaros |
Over 3.5 |
1.48 |
17:00:00 |
|
Hungarian Cup |
Elore FC Bekescsaba – Kozarmisleny |
1X |
1.12 |
17:00:00 |
|
Hungarian Cup |
Ferencvaros – Videoton |
1X |
1.12 |
18:15:00 |
|
Peruvian Primera |
Alianza Atletico – Union Comercio |
1X |
1.25 |
20:00:00 |
|
Peruvian Primera |
Comerciantes Unidos – Deportivo San Martin |
1X |
1.20 |
20:30:00 |
|
Peruvian Primera |
Deportivo Municipal – Alianza Lima |
X2 |
1.35 |
17:30:00 |
|
S.Africa Prem. League |
Orlando Pirates – Mamelodi Sundowns |
X2 |
1.15 |
17:30:00 |
|
S.Africa Prem. League |
Ajax Cape Town – Mpumalanga Black Aces |
X2 |
1.30 |
13:35:00 |
|
Indian League 1 |
Mumbai – Mohun Bagan AC |
X2 |
1.30 |
13:35:00 |
|
Indian League 1 |
Bengaluru FC – DSK Shivajians |
X2 |
2.90 |
15:10:00 |
|
Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge |
Al Khaleej – Al Shabbab |
X2 |
1.30 |
17:40:00 |
|
Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge |
AL Wahda FC Mecca – Al Ahli Jeddah |
2 |
1.22 |
23:45:00 |
|
Brazilian Catarinense |
Guarani SC – Figueirense |
X2 |
1.25 |
22:30:00 |
|
Brazilian Goiano |
Anapolina – Trindade GO |
1X |
1.20 |
22:33:00 |
|
Brazilian Goiano |
Atletico GO – Anapolis GO |
Over 1.5 |
1.35 |
12:30:00 |
|
Jordanian League 1 |
AL Ahly – AL Sareeh |
1X |
1.20 |
21:00:00 |
|
Costa Rica Primera Division |
Santos de Guapiles – Municipal Liberia |
1X |
1.22 |
21:00:00 |
|
Costa Rica Primera Division |
Perez Zeledon – Cartagines |
1 or 2 |
1.25 |
13:00:00 |
|
Italian Coppa Lega Pro |
Akragas – Foggia |
X2 |
1.16 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Coppa Lega Pro |
Cremonese – US Alessandria Calcio |
1 or 2 |
1.22 |
21:00:00 |
|
Brazilian Cearense |
Fortaleza CE – Icasa |
Over 2.5 |
1.48 |
23:45:00 |
|
Brazilian Baiano |
Vitoria da Conquista – Vitoria Bahia |
X2 |
1.20 |
21:30:00 |
|
Brazilian Paranaense |
Metropolitano Maringa PR – Parana |
X2 |
1.35 |
22:00:00 |
|
Brazilian Paranaense |
J. Malucelli – Operario PR |
1X |
1.20 |
12:00:00 |
|
Friendly Ints. U17 |
Turkey U17 – Sweden U17 |
1 or 2 |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
Friendly Ints. U17 |
Norway U17 – Czech Republic U17 |
X2 |
1.18 |
23:00:00 |
|
Brazilian Pernambucano |
Atlético PE – Porto PE |
Under 3.5 |
1.22 |
23:00:00 |
|
Brazilian Pernambucano |
Belo Jardim PE – Vitoria PE |
Under 3.5 |
1.20 |
23:00:00 |
|
Brazilian Pernambucano |
Pesqueira PE – Serra Talhada PE |
Under 3.5 |
1.20 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Ponte San Pietro – US Inveruno |
Under 3.5 |
1.40 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Abano Calcio Srl – San Paolo Padova |
1X |
1.22 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Comunale Fontanafredda – ASD Giorgione |
Under 3.5 |
1.28 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Forli’ – Altovicentino |
Under 3.5 |
1.45 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
San Marino Calcio – Delta Porto Tolle |
Under 3.5 |
1.40 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Parma – ASD Clodiense |
Over 2.5 |
1.38 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Aversa – Roccella |
Over 1.5 |
1.28 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Noto Calcio – Lamezia |
Over 2.5 |
1.60 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Lavagnese – Vado FC |
1 |
1.30 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Rapallo Bogliasco – Sestri Levante |
1 or 2 |
1.25 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Argentina S.r.l. – ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka |
1X |
1.20 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Fiorenzuola – Virtus Bergamo |
1X |
1.18 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Campodarsego – Fincantieri Monfalcone |
1 |
1.22 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Imolese Calcio – Sammaurese |
Under 3.5 |
1.33 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Reggio Calabria – Rende |
1X |
1.12 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Agropoli – Marsala |
1X |
1.22 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
US Palmese 1912 – Siracusa |
X2 |
1.16 |
19:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
Pro Sesto – Lecco |
2 |
1.45 |
19:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie D |
SSD Monza 1912 – Ciliverghe Mazzano |
Under 3.5 |
1.40 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Primavera Cup |
Juventus – Fiorentina |
1X |
1.16 |
18:30:00 |
|
Belgian Pro League U21 |
Standard Liege U21 – KV Oostende U21 |
Over 1.5 |
1.05 |
18:30:00 |
|
Belgian Pro League U21 |
Waasland Beveren U21 – KV Mechelen U21 |
X2 |
1.33 |
18:30:00 |
|
Belgian Pro League U21 |
Royal Charleroi SC U21 – Oud-Heverlee Leuven U21 |
1 or 2 |
1.20 |
18:30:00 |
|
Belgian Pro League U21 |
Sporting Lokeren U21 – Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz U21 |
1X |
1.20 |
18:30:00 |
|
Belgian Pro League U21 |
KAA Gent U21 – Westerlo U21 |
1X |
1.28 |
18:30:00 |
|
Belgian Pro League U21 |
Zulte Waregem U21 – Kortrijk U21 |
1 or 2 |
1.16 |
18:30:00 |
|
Guatemalan Liga Nacional |
CSD Municipal – Coban Imperial |
1X |
1.22 |
21:05:00 |
|
Guatemalan Liga Nacional |
Universidad Las Palmas – Deportivo Guastatoya |
1X |
1.20 |
21:30:00 |
|
Guatemalan Liga Nacional |
Antigua GFC – Marquense |
1X |
1.10 |
19:45:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
Halifax – Chester |
Under 3.5 |
1.38 |
19:45:00 |
|
English Isthmian Premier |
Leatherhead – Hampton & Richmond |
X2 |
1.33 |
19:45:00 |
|
English Isthmian Premier |
Lewes – Dulwich Hamlet |
2 |
1.48 |
15:00:00 |
|
UEFA Youth League |
FC Salzburg U19 – Roma U19 |
1 or 2 |
1.22 |
16:00:00 |
|
UEFA Youth League |
1.FK Pribram – CSKA Moscow U19 |
X2 |
1.22 |
16:00:00 |
|
UEFA Youth League |
FC Midtjylland U19 – Atletico Madrid U19 |
2 |
1.40 |
17:00:00 |
|
UEFA Youth League |
Celtic U19 – Valencia U19 |
X2 |
1.13 |
17:00:00 |
|
UEFA Youth League |
Elfsborg U19 – Real Madrid U19 |
2 |
1.48 |
11:15:00 |
|
Latvian Winter Cup |
Jelgava – Ventspils |
1 or 2 |
1.20 |
19:45:00 |
|
English Southern Premier |
Cambridge City – Histon |
1 |
1.35 |
18:00:00 |
|
Brazilian Paulista A2 |
Portuguesa SP – Marilia SP |
Over 1.5 |
1.28 |
18:00:00 |
|
Brazilian Paulista A2 |
Monte Azul SP – Juventus SP |
Under 3.5 |
1.35 |
21:30:00 |
|
Brazilian Paulista A2 |
Atletico Penapolense – Sao Caetano SP |
X2 |
1.28 |
22:00:00 |
|
Brazilian Paulista A2 |
Guarani SP – Bragantino |
1X |
1.17 |
22:00:00 |
|
Brazilian Paulista A2 |
Velo Clube SP – Independente SP |
1X |
1.13 |
22:00:00 |
|
Brazilian Paulista A2 |
Batatais FC SP – Santo Andre SP |
1 or 2 |
1.25 |
22:00:00 |
|
Brazilian Paulista A2 |
Rio Branco SP – Uniao Barbarense SP |
X2 |
1.33 |
22:00:00 |
|
Brazilian Paulista A2 |
EC Taubate SP – Paulista Jundiai SP |
1X |
1.16 |
22:00:00 |
|
Brazilian Paulista A2 |
Barretos SP – Mirassol |
X2 |
1.35 |
01:00:00 |
|
Memphis ATP Doubles |
Butorac E / Lipsky S – Kudla D / Young D |
1 |
1.33 |
02:50:00 |
|
Memphis ATP Doubles |
Fyrstenberg M / Gonzalez S – Guccione C / Oswald P |
1 |
1.60 |
02:00:00 |
|
Kaohsiung WTA |
Su-Wei Hsieh – Mandy Minella |
1 |
1.35 |
02:00:00 |
|
Kaohsiung WTA |
Stefanie Voegele – Saisai Zheng |
2 |
1.60 |