Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 10 Februarie 2016

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – HeartsUnder 3.51.35
18:00:00French CupTroyes – Saint-EtienneX21.28
18:00:00French CupSarre Union – Lorient21.35
18:00:00French CupBordeaux – Nantes1 or 21.33
20:05:00French CupParis Saint-Germain – LyonOver 1.51.18
19:45:00English FA CupPeterborough – West Bromwich AlbionX21.28
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyValencia – BarcelonaPeste 2.51.70
18:00:00German DFB CupHeidenheim – Hertha BerlinX21.22
19:30:00German DFB CupBochum – Bayern Munich21.16
16:45:00Turkish CupAkhisar – GalatasarayX21.38
19:15:00Turkish CupBesiktas – KonyasporOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Austrian CupRapid Vienna – Admira WackerOver 1.51.17
19:30:00Austrian CupSturm Graz – SalzburgX21.25
17:30:00Greek CupAtromitos – PanathinaikosX21.30
23:45:00Copa LibertadoresSao Paulo SP – Universidad Cesar VallejoOver 2.51.65
11:30:00Club FriendliesGKS Tychy – Sandecja Nowy Sacz1 or 21.18
12:00:00Club FriendliesAIK Solna – CopenhagenX21.22
16:00:00Club FriendliesMFk Havirov – Frydek Mistek21.17
17:30:00Club FriendliesRanders – Shakhtar Donetsk21.28
17:30:00Club FriendliesViking – Bryne1X1.13
17:45:00Portuguese League CupMaritimo – Portimonense1X1.22
16:00:00Croatian CupInter Zapresic – Dinamo Zagreb21.45
14:00:00Cypriot CupApollon Limassol – AEL Limassol1X1.14
15:00:00Cypriot CupApoel Nicosia – Aris LimassolOver 2.51.75
18:45:00Brazilian CariocaTigres Do Brasil – BoavistaX21.25
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaAmerica RJ – ResendeX21.30
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaBangu – Friburguense1X1.22
21:30:00Brazilian CariocaBotafogo – Macae Esporte RJ11.28
21:30:00Brazilian CariocaVasco da Gama – Volta Redonda11.33
23:48:00Brazilian CariocaPortuguesa RJ – Flamengo21.30
22:30:00Brazilian GauchoBrasil De Pelotas RS – Ypiranga RSUnder 3.51.30
22:30:00Brazilian GauchoJuventude RS – Aimore RSOver 1.51.33
22:30:00Brazilian GauchoNovo Hamburgo RS – Gloria RS1X1.14
23:45:00Brazilian MineiroAtletico Mineiro – Caldense MGOver 1.51.45
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSão Bento SP – Novorizontino SPUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaAudax SP – Red Bull Brasil SP1 or 21.28
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaAtletico Linense SP – Ponte PretaX21.35
23:45:00Brazilian PaulistaFerroviaria SP – Rio Claro SP1X1.20
23:45:00Brazilian PaulistaOeste – Palmeiras21.52
16:00:00Finnish League CupIlves – RovaniemiX21.30
17:15:00Finnish League CupSeinajoen JK – VaasaOver 1.51.38
17:00:00Israel CupHapoel Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Ashkelon FCOver 1.51.25
19:00:00Israel CupHapoel Kfar-Saba – Maccabi Tel-Aviv21.25
17:00:00Hungarian CupUjpest – TiszaujvarosOver 3.51.48
17:00:00Hungarian CupElore FC Bekescsaba – Kozarmisleny1X1.12
17:00:00Hungarian CupFerencvaros – Videoton1X1.12
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Atletico – Union Comercio1X1.25
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraComerciantes Unidos – Deportivo San Martin1X1.20
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Alianza LimaX21.35
17:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Mamelodi SundownsX21.15
17:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueAjax Cape Town – Mpumalanga Black AcesX21.30
13:35:00Indian League 1Mumbai – Mohun Bagan ACX21.30
13:35:00Indian League 1Bengaluru FC – DSK ShivajiansX22.90
15:10:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Khaleej – Al ShabbabX21.30
17:40:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAL Wahda FC Mecca – Al Ahli Jeddah21.22
23:45:00Brazilian CatarinenseGuarani SC – FigueirenseX21.25
22:30:00Brazilian GoianoAnapolina – Trindade GO1X1.20
22:33:00Brazilian GoianoAtletico GO – Anapolis GOOver 1.51.35
12:30:00Jordanian League 1AL Ahly – AL Sareeh1X1.20
21:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionSantos de Guapiles – Municipal Liberia1X1.22
21:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionPerez Zeledon – Cartagines1 or 21.25
13:00:00Italian Coppa Lega ProAkragas – FoggiaX21.16
14:00:00Italian Coppa Lega ProCremonese – US Alessandria Calcio1 or 21.22
21:00:00Brazilian CearenseFortaleza CE – IcasaOver 2.51.48
23:45:00Brazilian BaianoVitoria da Conquista – Vitoria BahiaX21.20
21:30:00Brazilian ParanaenseMetropolitano Maringa PR – ParanaX21.35
22:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseJ. Malucelli – Operario PR1X1.20
12:00:00Friendly Ints. U17Turkey U17 – Sweden U171 or 21.25
15:00:00Friendly Ints. U17Norway U17 – Czech Republic U17X21.18
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoAtlético PE – Porto PEUnder 3.51.22
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoBelo Jardim PE – Vitoria PEUnder 3.51.20
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoPesqueira PE – Serra Talhada PEUnder 3.51.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DPonte San Pietro – US InverunoUnder 3.51.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DAbano Calcio Srl – San Paolo Padova1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DComunale Fontanafredda – ASD GiorgioneUnder 3.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DForli’ – AltovicentinoUnder 3.51.45
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Marino Calcio – Delta Porto TolleUnder 3.51.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DParma – ASD ClodienseOver 2.51.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DAversa – RoccellaOver 1.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DNoto Calcio – LameziaOver 2.51.60
13:30:00Italian Serie DLavagnese – Vado FC11.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DRapallo Bogliasco – Sestri Levante1 or 21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DArgentina S.r.l. – ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DFiorenzuola – Virtus Bergamo1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampodarsego – Fincantieri Monfalcone11.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DImolese Calcio – SammaureseUnder 3.51.33
13:30:00Italian Serie DReggio Calabria – Rende1X1.12
13:30:00Italian Serie DAgropoli – Marsala1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Palmese 1912 – SiracusaX21.16
19:00:00Italian Serie DPro Sesto – Lecco21.45
19:00:00Italian Serie DSSD Monza 1912 – Ciliverghe MazzanoUnder 3.51.40
13:30:00Italian Primavera CupJuventus – Fiorentina1X1.16
18:30:00Belgian Pro League U21Standard Liege U21 – KV Oostende U21Over 1.51.05
18:30:00Belgian Pro League U21Waasland Beveren U21 – KV Mechelen U21X21.33
18:30:00Belgian Pro League U21Royal Charleroi SC U21 – Oud-Heverlee Leuven U211 or 21.20
18:30:00Belgian Pro League U21Sporting Lokeren U21 – Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz U211X1.20
18:30:00Belgian Pro League U21KAA Gent U21 – Westerlo U211X1.28
18:30:00Belgian Pro League U21Zulte Waregem U21 – Kortrijk U211 or 21.16
18:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Coban Imperial1X1.22
21:05:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalUniversidad Las Palmas – Deportivo Guastatoya1X1.20
21:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – Marquense1X1.10
19:45:00English FA TrophyHalifax – ChesterUnder 3.51.38
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Hampton & RichmondX21.33
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – Dulwich Hamlet21.48
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueFC Salzburg U19 – Roma U191 or 21.22
16:00:00UEFA Youth League1.FK Pribram – CSKA Moscow U19X21.22
16:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueFC Midtjylland U19 – Atletico Madrid U1921.40
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueCeltic U19 – Valencia U19X21.13
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueElfsborg U19 – Real Madrid U1921.48
11:15:00Latvian Winter CupJelgava – Ventspils1 or 21.20
19:45:00English Southern PremierCambridge City – Histon11.35
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa SP – Marilia SPOver 1.51.28
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Monte Azul SP – Juventus SPUnder 3.51.35
21:30:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Penapolense – Sao Caetano SPX21.28
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Guarani SP – Bragantino1X1.17
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Velo Clube SP – Independente SP1X1.13
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Batatais FC SP – Santo Andre SP1 or 21.25
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Rio Branco SP – Uniao Barbarense SPX21.33
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Taubate SP – Paulista Jundiai SP1X1.16
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Barretos SP – MirassolX21.35
01:00:00Memphis ATP DoublesButorac E / Lipsky S – Kudla D / Young D11.33
02:50:00Memphis ATP DoublesFyrstenberg M / Gonzalez S – Guccione C / Oswald P11.60
02:00:00Kaohsiung WTASu-Wei Hsieh – Mandy Minella11.35
02:00:00Kaohsiung WTAStefanie Voegele – Saisai Zheng21.60