Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 10 August

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueBasel – GrasshopperOver 2.51.38
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Zürich – Sion1X1.20
21:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Chaves1X1.18
19:45:00EFL CupBury – SunderlandX21.24
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Göteborg – AIKX21.40
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – Inter TurkuUnder 3.51.25
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuPS – JJK JyvaskylaOver 2.51.47
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – MariehamnX21.38
18:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSeinajoen JK – HJK HelsinkiX21.19
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny – FC Krasnodar1 or 21.35
01:45:00Copa LibertadoresPalmeiras – Barcelona GuayaquilOver 1.51.30
01:45:00Copa LibertadoresAtletico Mineiro – Jorge WilstermannOver 2.51.53
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresBotafogo – Nacional Montevideo1X1.19
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – Degerfors1X1.23
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanHelsingborg – AtvidabergOver 1.51.16
16:30:00Club FriendliesHapoel Ironi Hod HaSharon – Hapoel Jerusalem1 or 21.18
19:30:00Club FriendliesPistoiese – Fiorentina1 or 21.12
19:30:00Club FriendliesCD Cabecense – Atletico Sanluqueno1 or 21.12
20:00:00Club FriendliesNapoli – EspanyolOver 1.51.18
21:00:00Club FriendliesSeville – Roma1 or 21.27
16:30:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1 or 21.35
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – Dinamo Bucharest1X1.22
17:30:00Norwegian CupValerenga – ElverumOver 2.51.40
18:00:00Polish CupZaglebie Sosnowiec – Korona KielceX21.35
19:00:00Polish CupArka Gdynia – Slask WroclawX21.40
19:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueAarau – SchaffhausenX21.24
19:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueVaduz – Winterthur1X1.23
01:45:00Copa SudamericanaFlamengo – PalestinoOver 2.51.40
01:10:00Colombian CopaMillonarios – Junior FCOver 1.51.35
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueLiaoning Hongyun – Guangzhou Evergrande21.30
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Songjiang – Beijing Gouan1X1.28
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune FC – Shanghai SIPGX21.40
13:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – Zenit St Petersburg IIOver 1.51.32
17:00:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Fateh – Al TaawonUnder 3.51.37
18:55:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Hilal – Al FeihaOver 2.51.35
03:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCS Herediano – Limon11.30
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – Crvena Zvezda21.18
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – FK Spartak Subotica1 or 21.35
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaUtenis – FK Stumbras KaunasUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Atlantas – Lietava Jonava1X1.16
08:00:00Friendly Ints. U19Israel U19 – Belarus U191X1.17
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildKopavogs – UMF SelfossUnder 3.51.38
01:30:00United States Open CupSporting Kansas City – San Jose EarthquakesOver 1.51.28
14:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueGostaresh Foolad FC – Sepidroud Rasht1 or 21.40
17:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal Khuzestan – Saipa KarajUnder 3.51.14
17:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Tehran – Persepolis21.52
01:00:00Copa ChileUniversidad Catolica – CSD Rangers11.24
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna Kalev – FC Elva11.24
03:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalPetapa – Antigua GFCUnder 3.51.30
19:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Stjarnan W. – IB Vestmannaeyja W.1X1.20
19:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Thor Akureyri W. – Fylkir Reykjavik W.1X1.20
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Grindavik W. – KR Reykjavik W.Under 3.51.33
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Valur Reykjavik W. – Breidablik W.X21.38
01:00:00Copa MexicoTiburones Rojos de Veracruz – LeonX21.38
01:06:00Copa MexicoPachuca – Queretaro1X1.16
02:30:00Copa MexicoUnam Pumas – CF MonterreyX21.30
03:00:00Copa MexicoJuarez FC – Guadalajara ChivasX21.35
03:00:00Copa MexicoLeones Negros – TolucaX21.20
19:00:00Copa CatalunyaCerdanyola del Valles FC – UD CornellaX21.27
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildMagni – UMF Tindastoll11.35
01:00:00United States USLToronto FC II – Charlotte IndependenceX21.18
08:30:00FriendliesRomania U19 – Cyprus U19X21.18
01:00:00CONCACAF LeaguePlaza Amador – Portmore UnitedOver 1.51.33
03:00:00CONCACAF LeagueCD Honduras – Chorillo1X1.17
01:20:00Montreal Masters ATPSam Querrey – Jo-Wilfried Tsonga21.47
01:30:00Montreal Masters ATPDavid Goffin – Hyeon Chung11.45
17:30:00Montreal Masters ATPJared Donaldson – Diego Schwartzman11.80
17:30:00Montreal Masters ATPGael Monfils – Roberto Bautista-Agut11.85
01:45:00Toronto WTAAngelique Kerber – Donna Vekic11.40
16:00:00Toronto WTAElina Svitolina – Venus Williams21.75