Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 09 Septembrie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – Saint-Etienne11.28
19:30:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – Bayern Munich21.25
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Espanyol1X1.28
19:00:00French Ligue 2Reims – Ajaccio GFCOUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00French Ligue 2Amiens – ToursUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – Red Star 93Under 3.51.20
19:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – SochauxX21.42
19:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – Nimes1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 2Laval – Orléans1 or 21.42
19:00:00French Ligue 2Brest – Clermont FootUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – FC Bourg Peronnas1X1.14
19:30:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – Club Brugge21.48
20:00:00English ChampionshipReading – IpswichUnder 3.51.22
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – Eintracht BraunschweigX21.40
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Stuttgart – Heidenheim1X1.18
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Kickers Wurzburg – Bochum1 or 21.35
19:30:00Italian Serie BCesena – Carpi1 or 21.40
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaArouca – Benfica21.42
19:00:00French NationalEpinal – Bastia CA1 or 21.38
19:00:00French NationalConcarneau – Marseille ConsolatUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00French NationalLyon Duchere – Boulogne Cote D’Opale1 or 21.38
19:00:00French NationalAS Beziers – Paris FC1 or 21.38
19:00:00French NationalDunkerque – SedanUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00French NationalPau – ASM Belfortaine1 or 21.38
19:00:00French NationalLes Herbiers – US Quevilly Rouen1 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalFC Chambly Thelle – Avranches1 or 21.38
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenRanders – Lyngby BK1X1.22
19:15:00Danish SuperligaenMidtjylland – EsbjergOver 1.51.20
15:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKemi – HJK HelsinkiX21.20
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuopio – MariehamnUnder 3.51.16
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSeinajoen JK – Inter TurkuOver 1.51.30
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – Rovaniemi1 or 21.38
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – PK 35 HelsinkiOver 2.51.72
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – Vaasa1 or 21.38
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueRostov – Krylya Samara1X1.16
18:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenStart – Aalesund1 or 21.30
01:00:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – Santos1X1.28
01:00:00Brazilian Serie AAmerica MG – CruzeiroX21.22
17:00:00Czech First LigaFC Slovacko – Fastav ZlinUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaCracovia Krakow – Lechia Gdansk1 or 21.38
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaZaglebie Lubin – Wisla Plock1X1.25
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraPatronato – Gimnasia La PlataX21.42
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS Göteborg – Trelleborg1X1.28
19:30:00Belgian First Division BAntwerp – Lierse1X1.30
19:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – Dynamo KievUnder 3.51.33
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLInter Zapresic – Hajduk SplitX21.35
18:00:00German Regionall. NorthSV Drochtersen/Assel – Wolfsburg IIX21.28
18:30:00German Regionall. NorthRehden – Hamburger II1X1.35
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueTelstar – De GraafschapX21.38
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueNAC Breda – Jong PSV EindhovenOver 1.51.16
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueDen Bosch – FC Oss1X1.25
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueDordrecht – RKC WaalwijkUnder 3.51.48
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueFC Eindhoven – MVV Maastricht1X1.30
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueCambuur – Almere CityOver 1.51.16
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueEmmen – Helmond Sport1X1.28
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueVVV Venlo – Volendam1X1.22
17:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueVereya – MontanaUnder 3.51.18
19:15:00Bulgaria P.LeagueCherno More Varna – Ludogorets Razgrad21.58
19:15:00Slovenian Division 1Domzale – Aluminij KidricevoOver 1.51.30
18:30:00Romania Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – Pandurii Targu JiuX21.42
17:00:00German 3. LigaAalen – Hansa Rostock1 or 21.33
17:30:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Preussen MunsterUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00German 3. LigaOsnabrück – WehenUnder 3.51.33
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – Stal MielecOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Katowice – Wisla Pulawy1X1.20
19:45:00Ireland FA CupShamrock Rovers – Cork CityX21.35
19:45:00Ireland FA CupUniversity College Dublin – Dundalk21.20
20:00:00Ireland FA CupWexford – Derry City21.52
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – Wacker Innsbruck1 or 21.35
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWattens – FC LieferingX21.25
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWiener Neustadt – Austria LustenauX21.22
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionBlau-Weiss Linz – Kapfenberg1 or 21.33
19:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFAC Team fur Wien – LASK LinzX21.18
01:45:00Colombia CopaDeportivo La Equidad – Independiente Santa FeX21.33
17:00:00Algeria Ligue 1DRB Tadjenant – USM Alger1 or 21.40
16:00:00Belarus P.LeagueTorpedo Zhodino – FC Vitebsk1X1.18
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai SIPG – Beijing Gouan1X1.22
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueChongqing Lifan – Yanbian1X1.22
16:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Parnu Linnameeskond11.30
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – Rakvere JK TarvasOver 2.51.28
19:45:00Ireland Division 1Athlone – Drogheda21.30
19:45:00Ireland Division 1Cabinteely FC – Shelbourne21.48
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Comerciantes UnidosUnder 3.51.25
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BJoinville – Tupi MG1X1.16
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Catolica – Everton Vina11.35
14:00:00Czech Druhá LigaVitkovice – Slovan VarnsdorfUnder 3.51.33
17:00:00Czech Druhá LigaCeske Budejovice – Usti Nad LabemOver 1.51.20
15:15:00Bahrain Pr. LeagueEast Riffa – Al HalaUnder 3.51.40
17:30:00Bahrain Pr. LeagueAl-Riffa – Al-Najma Manama1X1.18
23:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraNacional Asuncion – General Caballero1 or 21.30
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaRad Belgrade – VojvodinaX21.33
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Petare – Deportivo La GuairaX21.25
15:30:00Romania Liga 2Brasov – UTA Arad1X1.85
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaDesna Chernigov – Kolos KovalivkaUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraLulea – UmeaX21.42
12:30:00Singaporean CupAlbirex Niigata FC – Balestier Khalsa11.25
09:00:00Indonesian Championship APSM Makassar – Semen PadangX21.35
15:00:00Indonesian Championship AGresik United – Persela Lamongan1X1.20
15:00:00Indonesian Championship APersepam Madura United – PS TniOver 2.51.65
18:30:00Iceland 1 DeildUMF Selfoss – Fram Reykjavik1X1.28
14:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueGostaresh Foolad FC – Mashhad1X1.25
15:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Tehran – Naft AbadanUnder 3.51.17
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueJohor FC – Terengganu FAOver 2.51.45
15:00:00Polish Youth LeagueStal Mielec – Resovia RzeszowUnder 3.51.85
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaHartberg – PaschingOver 1.51.16
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Weiz – AllerheiligenUnder 3.51.60
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaVorwarts Steyr – Union St FlorianUnder 3.51.62
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKalsdorf – Sportclub Mithlinger FensterUnder 3.51.65
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGrieskirchen – GleisdorfX21.42
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAustria Vienne II – Traiskirchen FcmOver 1.51.16
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaNeusiedl – Parndorf1X1.35
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaASK Ebreichsdorf – Schwechat11.30
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaMannsdorf – Ritzing21.40
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Gurten – SV LafnitzX21.18
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaHypo SAK 1915 – Kufstein1 or 21.25
16:45:00Danish Division 2Naesby – Svendborg1X1.28
18:00:00Danish Division 2Holbaek – Avarta1 or 21.30
16:00:00Estonian EsiliigaNomme Kalju II – Viljandi Tulevik21.28
16:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFlora Tallinn II – Tallinna Levadia IIOver 1.51.04
13:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueHong Kong FC – Tai Po FCUnder 3.51.82
13:30:00Russian Division 2 UralFC Chelyabinsk – FC Lada Tolyati11.35
15:00:00Russian Division 2 UralVolga Ulyanovsk – Volga OlimpietsX21.35
16:00:00Russian Division 2 UralFK Syzran-2003 – Nosta Novotroitsk1X1.20
02:00:00Honduras Liga NacionalOlimpia – Motagua1X1.22
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLuckenwalde – BFC Dynamo21.38
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastWacker Nordhausen – Viktoria BerlinOver 1.51.20
18:00:00German Regionall. Bavaria1860 München II – SV Schalding-HeiningOver 1.51.20
18:00:00German Regionall. Bavaria1860 Rosenheim – FC Augsburg IIX21.40
18:30:00German Regionall. BavariaMemmingen – SpVgg Greuther Fürth II1X1.28
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSKA Rostov – Kuban-2 Krasnodar1 or 21.35
14:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthFC Chayka Peschanokopskoye – FK Angusht Nazran1X1.28
14:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthFK Biolog Novokubansk – Rotor Volgograd1 or 21.35
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthKrasnodar-2 – Mashuk-Kmv PyatigorskOver 1.51.30
15:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthAfips – Chernomorets Novorosiisk1 or 21.35
17:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthFC Sochi – Dinamo StavropolX21.20
17:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthTorpedo Armavir – Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala1X1.20
15:00:00Russian Division 2 WestSolaris – FK Znamya Truda11.35
17:00:00Morocco CupAmal Souk Sebt – Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi21.58
17:00:00Morocco CupUnion Sidi Kacem – SafiX21.25
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone APrato – Pistoiese1X1.30
17:00:00Algeria Ligue 2JSM Skikda – USM Blida1X1.25
17:00:00Algeria Ligue 2A Bou Saâda – ASM Oran1X1.25
17:00:00Algeria Ligue 2AIN Fakroun – ParadouUnder 3.51.18
17:00:00Algeria Ligue 2El Eulma – Saida1X1.18
19:00:00Algeria Ligue 2Chlef – US Biskra1X1.17
19:00:00Algeria Ligue 2JSM Bejaia – RC Arbaa1X1.20
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Twente W. – Zwolle W.Over 2.51.18
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Achilles ’29 W. – SC Telstar W.Over 1.51.05
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.ADO Den Haag W. – Heerenveen W.Over 1.51.07
21:30:00US Open M.Stanislas Wawrinka – Kei Nishikori21.70
00:00:00US Open W.Serena Williams – Karolina Pliskova11.15
01:15:00US Open W.Caroline Wozniacki – Angelique Kerber21.35
17:00:00US Open Mix. DoublesVandeweghe C / Ram R – Siegemund L / Pavic M11.40
00:00:00Barranquilla ChallengerSantiago Giraldo – Alejandro Falla11.25
02:30:00Shanghai ChallengerBlaz Kavcic – Yasutaka Uchiyama11.22