Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 09 Noiembrie 2016

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:15:00Friendly InternationalsUnited Arab Emirates – BahrainOver 1.51.28
19:15:00Friendly InternationalsGreece – Belarus1X1.16
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsNetherlands – BelgiumX21.42
00:00:00Argentinian PrimeraTucuman – Union Santa Fe1X1.25
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanVasalund – SyrianskaX21.25
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby – AssyriskaX21.42
18:00:00Club FriendliesSporting Gijon – AlavesX21.40
10:00:00Japan CupFC Tokyo – Honda FC11.25
10:00:00Japan CupOmiya Ardija – Yokohama FCOver 1.51.25
10:00:00Japan CupGamba Osaka – Shimizu S-PulseOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – MKS KluczborkOver 1.51.30
11:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Croatia U19 – Cyprus U19Over 2.51.40
11:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Faroe Islands U19 – Montenegro U1921.07
13:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Sweden U19 – Malta U19Over 3.51.85
13:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Moldova U19 – Serbia U1921.10
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Stalowa Wola – Rakow CzestochowaX21.33
11:00:00Russian Division 1Neftekhimik – Dinamo Moscow21.35
12:00:00Russian Division 1Sibir Novosibirsk – FK TambovUnder 3.51.15
12:30:00Russian Division 1Yenisey – Baltika KaliningradOver 1.51.52
14:00:00Russian Division 1FK Tyumen – Zenit St Petersburg II1X1.20
15:30:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan1X1.18
15:30:00Russian Division 1Mordovya Saransk – FK TosnoX21.20
16:00:00Russian Division 1Kuban Krasnodar – Spartak-2 Moscow1X1.22
16:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – Luch-Energia VladivostokOver 1.51.52
16:00:00Russian Division 1FC Sokol Saratov – Spartak Nalchik1 or 21.42
16:00:00Russian Division 1Khimki – Energia Khabarovsk1 or 21.35
17:00:00Champions League W.Bayern Munich W. – Rossiyanka W.Over 3.54.25
17:15:00Champions League W.Lyon W. – Zurich W.Over 3.54.25
17:30:00Champions League W.FC Barcelona W – Twente W.11.28
19:00:00Champions League W.Manchester City W. – Brondby W.11.33
19:30:00Champions League W.Brescia W. – Fortuna Hjorring W.X21.55
19:30:00EFL TrophySunderland U23 – Notts CountyUnder 3.51.38
19:30:00EFL TrophyHartlepool – RochdaleX21.25
19:30:00EFL TrophyReading U23 – Yeovil1 or 21.33
19:45:00EFL TrophyWycombe – CoventryX21.42
19:45:00EFL TrophyMorecambe – BradfordX21.22
19:45:00EFL TrophyCarlisle – Fleetwood1X1.30
19:45:00EFL TrophyGrimsby – Sheffield UnitedX21.35
19:45:00EFL TrophySouthampton U23 – Crawley TownOver 1.51.25
01:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCentral Cordoba Sde – Instituto AC Cordoba1X1.22
15:30:00Friendly Ints. U21Slovakia U21 – Scotland U21Over 1.51.25
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaSkala Stryi – Illychivets Mariupol21.17
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Ingulets – Poltava1 or 21.35
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaSumy – Arsenal Kiev1 or 21.35
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaDesna Chernigov – Mykolaiv11.28
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaVeres Rivne – Bukovina ChernovtsyOver 2.51.72
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaGirnik Sport – Obolon-Brovar KievUnder 3.51.40
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaKolos Kovalivka – Cherkaskyi Dnipro1 or 21.38
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Ternopil – Gelios Kharkiv21.48
02:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoTampico Madero – Leones Negros1 or 21.33
08:00:00Friendly Ints. U19Netherlands U19 – France U19X21.25
11:00:00Friendly Ints. U19Georgia U19 – Spain U1921.40
13:30:00Italian Coppa Lega ProFidelis Andria – FoggiaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Coppa Lega ProArezzo – TuttocuoioOver 1.51.42
13:30:00Italian Coppa Lega ProPontedera – FeralpisaloX21.33
14:30:00Italian Coppa Lega ProMaceratese – US Casertana 19081 or 21.35
19:30:00Italian Coppa Lega ProMatera – Lecce1X1.25
11:00:00Ukrainian League U19Vorskla Poltava U19 – Skala Stryi U191X1.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupOfspor – Kahramanmarasspor1 or 21.33
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – PendiksporUnder 3.51.38
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupFethiyespor – Nazilli Bld Spor1X1.28
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupFatih Karagümrük – Konya Seker1X1.28
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKörfez Bld Spor – Hacettepe SK1 or 21.35
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAnadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor – Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor1 or 21.35
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupBucaspor – AmedsporX21.42
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKeçiörengücü – Istanbulspor1 or 21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupHatayspor – EyupsporOver 1.51.22
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKarsiyaka – TokatsporOver 1.51.22
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKirklarelispor – Nigde Belediyespor1 or 21.35
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKayseri Erciyesspor – Etimesgut Belediyespor21.45
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupInegölspor – Gumushane DogansporX21.33
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKastamonuspor – Bugsasspor1 or 21.33
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTuzlaspor – Menemen BelediyesporX21.38
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAydinspor – AS SariyerUnder 3.51.40
16:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAnkaragucu – 1461 TrabzonOver 1.51.25
23:30:00Copa do Brasil U20Sao Paulo U20 – Sport Recife U20Over 1.51.28
00:05:00Argentinian Primera BDefensores de Belgrano – Atletico AtlantaX21.38
00:00:00Colombia Primera BDeportes Quindio – Universitario De PopayanOver 1.51.45
20:00:00Copa CatalunyaGavá – Gimnastic TarragonaX21.33
10:15:00Indian Goa Pro LeagueChurchill Brothers – Guardian AngelX21.35
13:30:00Indian Super LeagueDelhi Dynamos – ChennaiyinUnder 3.51.35
18:00:00Scottish Development LeagueInverness CT U20 – Dunfermline U20X21.25
18:00:00Scottish Development LeagueMotherwell U20 – Hearts U20Over 1.51.16
18:00:00Scottish Development LeagueDundee United U20 – Hamilton Academical U20X21.42
15:00:00Knoxville ChallengerBrydan Klein – Francis Tiafoe21.38
15:00:00Knoxville ChallengerTennys Sandgren – Reilly Opelka21.68
15:00:00Knoxville ChallengerRuben Bemelmans – Joris De Loore11.40
15:00:00Knoxville ChallengerSamuel Groth – Bjorn Fratangelo11.72
15:00:00Knoxville ChallengerBrian Baker – Austin Krajicek11.30
11:00:00Ortisei ChallengerAdrian Menendez-Maceiras – Matteo Berrettini11.35