Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 09 Noiembrie 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00French Ligue 2Nancy – Dijon1X1.18
19:15:00German Bundesliga 2St Pauli – DusseldorfUnder 3.51.25
19:30:00Italian Serie BCrotone – AvellinoUnder 3.51.25
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaAthletic Bilbao B – Llagostera1X1.16
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Tondela1X1.17
21:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaUniao Madeira – Sporting Braga21.72
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanetolikos – PAS Giannina1 or 21.33
19:45:00English FA CupFC United of Manchester – Chesterfield21.45
00:30:00Argentinian PrimeraIndependiente – Velez SarsfieldOver 1.51.40
18:30:00Argentinian PrimeraHuracan – BelgranoX21.40
18:30:00Argentinian PrimeraNueva Chicago – Quilmes Atletico Club1X1.16
18:30:00Argentinian PrimeraClub Atletico Temperley – Argentinos Juniors1 or 21.52
23:10:00Argentinian PrimeraCrucero Del Norte – CA AldosiviX21.25
00:30:00United States MLSFC Dallas – Seattle Sounders1X1.20
03:00:00United States MLSVancouver White Caps – Portland TimbersUnder 3.51.33
18:00:00Danish Division 1Silkeborg – Vestsjaelland1X1.14
18:30:00Romania Liga 1Petrolul Ploiesti – Concordia ChiajnaUnder 3.51.15
16:00:00Greek Football LeagueOlympiakos Volou – Panagialios1X1.09
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – Apoel NicosiaX21.22
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueLausanne – Neuchatel Xamax1X1.22
18:30:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Hapoel Haifa11.35
14:00:00World Cup Asian Qual.Palestine – Saudi Arabia21.28
18:00:00Morocco GNF IMoghreb Athletic de T├ętouan – Mouloudia OujdaUnder 3.51.16
21:30:00Chile Primera Div.Union Espanola – Audax Italiano1 or 21.25
16:00:00Israeli Division 1Maccabi Ironi Kiryat – Hapoel Ramat-Gan1 or 21.25
17:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Katamon – Hapoel Ashkelon FC1 or 21.28
17:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Petach-Tikva – Maccabi Yavne1X1.11
23:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSantamarina – Estudiantes San LuisOver 1.51.45
01:00:00Colombian Primera ABoyaco Chico – Jaguares De CordobaOver 1.51.45
11:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueGeylang United FC – HougangX21.25
12:00:00Azerbaijani Prem. Lge.Gabala – Inter Baku1X1.15
17:30:00Dutch Beloften EredivisieJong Volendam – Jong VitesseX21.33
17:30:00Dutch Beloften EredivisieJong Almere City – Jong UtrechtUnder 3.51.95
17:30:00Dutch Beloften EredivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – Jong Twente1X1.18
17:30:00Dutch Beloften EredivisieJong Achilles ’29 – Jong Groningen1 or 21.18
17:30:00Dutch Beloften EredivisieJong De Graafschap – Jong Sparta Rotterdam21.25
11:00:00Armenian Division 2FC Ulisses Yerevan 2 – FC Pyunik Yerevan 221.25
11:00:00Armenian Division 2FC Mika 2 – FC Alashkert 2X21.25
12:00:00Czech U211 FK Pribram – FC Zbrojovka Brno1X1.22
12:00:00Czech U21Hradec Kralove – Slavia PrahaX21.22
13:00:00Czech U21Dukla Praha – FC Banik Ostrava21.28
19:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone AAC Reggiana 1919 – Cuneo1X1.10
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionAngels FC – College Europa21.05
09:00:00Ortisei ChallengerRichard Berankis – Maximilian Marterer11.45
09:00:00Ortisei ChallengerAndrea Arnaboldi – Lorenzo Giustino11.45
09:00:00Ortisei ChallengerLorenzo Sonego – Edoardo Eremin21.62
09:00:00Ortisei ChallengerLaurynas Grigelis – Alessandro Giannessi11.62
09:00:00Ortisei ChallengerRoberto Marcora – Erik Crepaldi11.72
09:00:00Ortisei ChallengerLuca Vanni – Jan Hernych11.55