Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 09 Iunie 2016

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Italian Serie BTrapani – Pescara1 or 21.35
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCordoba – Girona FC1 or 21.40
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – MariehamnUnder 3.51.18
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSeinajoen JK – Kemi1X1.16
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – Inter Turku1X1.18
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaVaasa – HJK HelsinkiX21.20
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – KuopioUnder 3.51.20
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – PK 35 HelsinkiUnder 3.51.28
21:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueAl Masry – Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary1X1.18
21:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – Ghazl El Mehalla11.35
21:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – El Daklyeh11.28
21:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueAswan SC – El-Entag El-HarbyX21.42
21:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueENPPI – Tala’ea El GeishUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00Tunisia Ligue 1Etoile Sportive du Sahel – Egs GafsaOver 2.52.15
16:00:00Tunisia Ligue 1Stade Tunisien – US Ben Guerdane21.60
16:00:00Tunisia Ligue 1Kairouan – Avenir MarsaOver 1.51.35
16:00:00Tunisia Ligue 1Bizertin – Hammam LifUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Tunisia Ligue 1Zarzis – Club Sportif SfaxienX21.20
16:00:00Tunisia Ligue 1Esperance Sportive Tunis – Stade GabesienOver 2.52.10
15:30:00Belarus P.LeagueNaftan Novopolotsk – FC VitebskUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Belarus P.LeagueGorodeya – Neman GrodnoUnder 3.51.20
16:30:00Belarus P.LeagueGranit Mikashevichi – Krumkachy Minsk1 or 21.38
17:00:00Belarus P.LeagueSlutsk – Dinamo BrestUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaRakvere JK Tarvas – Jalgpallikool Tammeka21.33
18:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaParnu Linnameeskond – Sillamae Kalev21.48
18:30:00Iceland CupStjarnan – IBV Vestmannaeyja1X1.22
20:15:00Iceland CupVikingur Reykjavik – Valur ReykjavikX21.42
20:15:00Iceland CupUMF Selfoss – UMF Vidir11.25
20:15:00Iceland CupIA Akranes – Breidablik KopavogurX21.25
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaAtlantas – Trakai FKX21.45
17:30:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Kaunas – Vmfd Zalgiris21.25
15:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneUMS de Loum – Coton Sport De GarouaUnder 3.51.12
15:00:00Cameroonian Elite OnePanthère du Ndé – Union Sportive de DoualaX21.40
09:00:00Hertogenbosch ATPNicolas Mahut – Bernard Tomic11.82
09:00:00Hertogenbosch WTAKristina Mladenovic – Elise Mertens11.33
09:01:00Caltanissetta ChallengerEnrique Lopez-Perez – Guido Andreozzi21.33
10:00:00Nottingham WTAAlison Riske – Anett Kontaveit11.60
08:00:00Moscow ChallengerAlexander Bublik – Emilio Gomez21.45
08:00:00Moscow ChallengerSteven Diez – Dmitry Popko11.80