Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 09 Iulie

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
14:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IFK Norrköping – Elfsborg 1X 1.23
16:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Kalmar – AIK X2 1.20
16:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Östersunds FK – Jönköpings Södra Over 1.5 1.24
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Viking – Sogndal 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Stromsgodset – Kristiansund Over 1.5 1.24
19:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Stabaek – Brann X2 1.38
15:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Chapecoense SC – Atlético Paranaense 1X 1.17
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Cruzeiro – Palmeiras 1X 1.25
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Bahia Salvador BA – Fluminense Under 3.5 1.27
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Gremio RS – Avai 1 1.23
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Santos – Sao Paulo SP Under 3.5 1.21
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Botafogo – Atletico Mineiro Under 3.5 1.28
19:00:00 Romanian Super Cup Viitorul Constanta – Voluntari 1X 1.15
16:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen Grankulla IFK – Jaro X2 1.20
10:30:00 Japanese J-League Urawa Red Diamonds – Niigata Albirex 1 1.25
18:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild IBV Vestmannaeyja – Breidablik Kopavogur 1 or 2 1.30
20:15:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild KR Reykjavik – Fjolnir 1X 1.18
21:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Valur – Stjarnan Under 3.5 1.42
14:00:00 Irish Premier League Cork City – St. Patrick’s Athletic Under 3.5 1.42
14:00:00 Irish Premier League Cork City – St. Patrick’s Athletic 1 1.22
14:30:00 Irish Premier League Derry City – Sligo Rovers Over 1.5 1.27
17:00:00 Euro Champ. U19 Netherlands U19 – Bulgaria U19 Over 2.5 1.40
17:00:00 Euro Champ. U19 England U19 – Germany U19 X2 1.40
02:00:00 Club Friendlies Guadalajara Chivas – Atletico Monarcas Morelia X2 1.38
03:00:00 Club Friendlies Cruz Azul – Toluca X2 1.40
03:30:00 Club Friendlies Reno 1868 – Atlas Guadalajara X2 1.19
09:00:00 Club Friendlies Rudes – Krka Over 1.5 1.22
10:00:00 Club Friendlies Dorogi FC – Vasas Budapest Over 1.5 1.24
11:00:00 Club Friendlies Strogino – Torpedo Moscow X2 1.30
11:00:00 Club Friendlies CSKA Moscow – FC Krasnodar 1X 1.19
12:00:00 Club Friendlies HB Køge – OB Odense X2 1.23
12:00:00 Club Friendlies Vejle BK – Vendsyssel X2 1.42
12:00:00 Club Friendlies Hertha Berlin II – Lichtenberg 47 Over 1.5 1.13
12:00:00 Club Friendlies FC Ingolstadt 04 – Wehen Over 1.5 1.15
13:00:00 Club Friendlies Dusseldorf – SSVg Velbert 1 1.25
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Hibernian – Sunderland X2 1.24
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Sparta Prague – Dynamo Kyiv X2 1.38
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Chornomorets Odessa – Illichivets Mariupol Under 3.5 1.35
16:00:00 Club Friendlies Stuttgarter Kickers – Stuttgart 2 1.28
16:00:00 Club Friendlies Warta Poznan – Wolfsburg II X2 1.22
16:30:00 Club Friendlies Rapid Vienna – Monaco X2 1.20
16:30:00 Club Friendlies Inter Milan – Wattens Over 2.5 1.32
16:30:00 Club Friendlies Arsenal Kiev – Persepolis X2 1.30
17:00:00 Club Friendlies TSV Havelse – Hannover 96 2 1.11
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Korona Kielce – AEK Athens 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Sandhausen – FC Zürich 1 or 2 1.24
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Lorient – Concarneau Over 1.5 1.23
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Cartagines – Alajuelense 1X 1.32
20:00:00 Club Friendlies Marseille – Etoile Sportive du Sahel Over 1.5 1.20
18:00:00 CAF Champions League Esperance Sportive Tunis – Saint George Over 2.5 1.95
18:00:00 CAF Champions League Mamelodi Sundowns – AS Vita Club Over 3.5 2.40
20:00:00 CAF Champions League Zamalek – Al Ahly Tripoli 1 1.30
20:00:00 CAF Champions League USM Alger – CAPS United 1 1.32
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Universidad Catolica del Ecuador – Club Sport Emelec 1X 1.28
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Barcelona Guayaquil – Deportivo Cuenca Over 1.5 1.28
19:00:00 Uruguayan Primera CA Cerro – Nacional Montevideo X2 1.25
19:00:00 Uruguayan Primera Danubio – Juventud de Las Piedras 1X 1.23
19:00:00 Uruguayan Primera Racing Club Montevideo – Atletico River Plate (Uru) 1X 1.30
19:00:00 Uruguayan Primera Montevideo Wanderers – Institucion Atletica Sud America 1X 1.20
08:30:00 Chinese Super League Changchun Yatai – Shanghai SIPG X2 1.18
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Tianjin Teda – Shandong Luneng X2 1.30
17:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Tallinna FC Levadia – Flora Tallinn Under 3.5 1.37
17:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Nomme Kalju FC – Parnu Linnameeskond Over 3.5 2.85
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Gifu – Kyoto X2 1.38
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Renofa Yamaguchi – Montedio Yamagata X2 1.38
10:30:00 Japanese J-League 2 Tokyo Verdy – Fagiano Okayama Under 3.5 1.22
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 V-Varen Nagasaki – Ehime 1 or 2 1.35
02:00:00 Peruvian Primera Academia Cantolao – FBC Melgar 1 or 2 1.35
17:15:00 Peruvian Primera Juan Aurich – Comerciantes Unidos 1X 1.25
19:30:00 Peruvian Primera Union Comercio – Alianza Lima 1 or 2 1.30
22:00:00 Peruvian Primera Universitario de Deportes – Real Garcilaso 1X 1.19
10:00:00 S. Korean K-League Suwon Samsung Bluewings – Jeju United 1 or 2 1.30
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Gwangju FC – FC Seoul X2 1.25
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Gangwon – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 1X 1.28
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Club Sportivo Estudiantes – Independiente Rivadavia 1 or 2 1.35
20:05:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Chacarita Juniors – Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1 1.32
02:00:00 Colombian Primera A Deportivo Cali – Envigado Over 1.5 1.33
21:15:00 Colombian Primera A Tigres FC – Once Caldas 1 or 2 1.38
23:15:00 Colombian Primera A Junior FC – La Equidad Over 1.5 1.35
23:30:00 Colombian Primera A Rionegro Águilas – America de Cali 1 or 2 1.35
14:30:00 Belarusian Cup FC Slonim – Dnepr Mogilev X2 1.28
16:30:00 Belarusian Cup Luch Minsk – Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 1.24
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Fana – Vard Haugesund 1 or 2 1.22
13:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Team TG FF – Brage X2 1.24
14:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Akropolis – IFK Luleå Over 2.5 1.35
14:30:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Sollentuna FK – Umea X2 1.32
16:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Sandvikens IF – Arameiska-Syrianska Under 3.5 1.53
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Angelholms FF – Mjallby AIF X2 1.27
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Landskrona – Oskarshamns AIK Over 2.5 1.47
16:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Qviding FIF – Ljungskile SK X2 1.27
16:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Oddevold – Husqvarna FF Under 3.5 1.50
06:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria ST Albans – Kingston City FC X2 1.24
06:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Heidelberg United – Melbourne Knights Over 1.5 1.15
16:30:00 Moldovan Div. 1 FC Sfântul Gheorghe – Dacia Chisinau X2 2.60
16:30:00 Moldovan Div. 1 FC Milsami-Ursidos Orhei – CSF Speranta 1 1.35
18:00:00 Moldovan Div. 1 Sheriff Tiraspol – Zaria Bal?i Over 1.5 1.30
16:00:00 Latvian Cup FK Jekabpils/Jsc – Jelgava 2 1.09
09:00:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Barito Putera – Persiba Balikpapan 1 1.24
09:00:00 Indonesian Liga 1 PSM Makassar – Bhayangkara Surabaya United Over 1.5 1.20
12:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Madura United FC – Persib Bandung Over 1.5 1.33
14:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League FC Akzhaiyk – Kairat Almaty 2 1.32
14:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League FC Ordabasy – FC Shakhter Karagandy Over 1.5 1.33
17:00:00 Copa Chile CSD Rangers – Universidad Catolica 2 1.52
20:30:00 Copa Chile La Serena – Colo Colo 2 1.50
20:30:00 Copa Chile Deportes Valdivia – Huachipato X2 1.18
12:00:00 Chinese League 1 Xinjiang Tianshan – Hangzhou Greentown 1X 1.16
12:00:00 Chinese League 1 Dalian Yifang – Beijing Enterprises Group F.C Over 1.5 1.18
14:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga FC Elva – JK Welco Elekter X2 1.38
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Daejeon Citizen – Bucheon FC 1995 X2 1.40
12:00:00 Thai Premier League Sisaket – Pattaya United Under 3.5 1.72
12:00:00 Thai Premier League Chiangrai United – Thai Honda FC Over 2.5 1.37
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Muangthong United – Buriram United Under 3.5 1.55
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Ubon Umt Utd – Port FC 1X 1.25
21:00:00 Colombian Primera B Union Magdalena – Orsomarso 1 or 2 1.32
21:30:00 Colombian Primera B Llaneros – CD Real Santander Under 3.5 1.22
21:30:00 Colombian Primera B Boyacá Chicó – Bogota FC Over 1.5 1.33
06:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Olympic FC – North Queensland Over 1.5 1.06
05:00:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania South Hobart – Hobart Olympia Over 1.5 1.03
15:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Volta Redonda – São Bento SP Under 3.5 1.30
19:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Ypiranga RS – Botafogo SP 1 or 2 1.35
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Csa Al – Cuiaba Over 1.5 1.37
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Botafogo PB – Sampaio Correa MA 1X 1.24
22:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Remo – Salgueiro PE Over 1.5 1.32
02:00:00 United States USL Real Monarchs – Seattle Sounders II 1 1.32
22:00:00 United States USL Bethlehem Steel – New York Red Bulls II 1X 1.30
22:00:00 United States USL Portland Timbers II – LA Galaxy II 1 or 2 1.28
23:00:00 United States USL FC Cincinnati – Richmond Kickers 1X 1.17
05:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Edgeworth Eagles FC – Newcastle Jets Youth Over 2.5 1.42
05:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Charlestown City Blues FC – Hamilton Olympic FC 2 1.45
05:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Lake Macquarie City – Adamstown Rosebud FC 1X 1.32
05:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Broadmeadows – Lambton Jaffas FC X2 1.30
02:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B LDU de Portoviejo – CD Olmedo 1X 1.19
20:30:00 Ecuadorian Primera B America de Quito – Club Deportivo Técnico Universitario X2 1.28
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro Deportivo Merlo – CA Defensores Unidos 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 Argentinian Torneo A Club Atletico Mitre – Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza 1 or 2 1.35
09:30:00 Aus. NPL Victoria W. Bayside United W. – FC Bulleen Lions W. X2 1.20
12:30:00 Wimbledon M. Roberto Bautista-Agut – Marin Cilic 2 1.19
13:30:00 Wimbledon M. Dominic Thiem – Tomas Berdych 1 1.75
13:30:00 Wimbledon M. Milos Raonic – Alexander Zverev 1 1.72
14:00:00 Wimbledon M. Rafael Nadal – Gilles Muller 1 1.11
14:00:00 Wimbledon M. Andy Murray – Benoit Paire 1 1.08
15:30:00 Wimbledon M. Adrian Mannarino – Novak Djokovic 2 1.02

Leave a comment