Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 09 Iulie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrköping – Elfsborg1X1.23
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar – AIKX21.20
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanÖstersunds FK – Jönköpings SödraOver 1.51.24
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienViking – Sogndal1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStromsgodset – KristiansundOver 1.51.24
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStabaek – BrannX21.38
15:00:00Brazilian Serie AChapecoense SC – Atlético Paranaense1X1.17
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACruzeiro – Palmeiras1X1.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ABahia Salvador BA – FluminenseUnder 3.51.27
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Avai11.23
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – Sao Paulo SPUnder 3.51.21
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – Atletico MineiroUnder 3.51.28
19:00:00Romanian Super CupViitorul Constanta – Voluntari1X1.15
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenGrankulla IFK – JaroX21.20
10:30:00Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Niigata Albirex11.25
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIBV Vestmannaeyja – Breidablik Kopavogur1 or 21.30
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – Fjolnir1X1.18
21:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildValur – StjarnanUnder 3.51.42
14:00:00Irish Premier LeagueCork City – St. Patrick’s AthleticUnder 3.51.42
14:00:00Irish Premier LeagueCork City – St. Patrick’s Athletic11.22
14:30:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Sligo RoversOver 1.51.27
17:00:00Euro Champ. U19Netherlands U19 – Bulgaria U19Over 2.51.40
17:00:00Euro Champ. U19England U19 – Germany U19X21.40
02:00:00Club FriendliesGuadalajara Chivas – Atletico Monarcas MoreliaX21.38
03:00:00Club FriendliesCruz Azul – TolucaX21.40
03:30:00Club FriendliesReno 1868 – Atlas GuadalajaraX21.19
09:00:00Club FriendliesRudes – KrkaOver 1.51.22
10:00:00Club FriendliesDorogi FC – Vasas BudapestOver 1.51.24
11:00:00Club FriendliesStrogino – Torpedo MoscowX21.30
11:00:00Club FriendliesCSKA Moscow – FC Krasnodar1X1.19
12:00:00Club FriendliesHB Køge – OB OdenseX21.23
12:00:00Club FriendliesVejle BK – VendsysselX21.42
12:00:00Club FriendliesHertha Berlin II – Lichtenberg 47Over 1.51.13
12:00:00Club FriendliesFC Ingolstadt 04 – WehenOver 1.51.15
13:00:00Club FriendliesDusseldorf – SSVg Velbert11.25
14:00:00Club FriendliesHibernian – SunderlandX21.24
14:00:00Club FriendliesSparta Prague – Dynamo KyivX21.38
15:00:00Club FriendliesChornomorets Odessa – Illichivets MariupolUnder 3.51.35
16:00:00Club FriendliesStuttgarter Kickers – Stuttgart21.28
16:00:00Club FriendliesWarta Poznan – Wolfsburg IIX21.22
16:30:00Club FriendliesRapid Vienna – MonacoX21.20
16:30:00Club FriendliesInter Milan – WattensOver 2.51.32
16:30:00Club FriendliesArsenal Kiev – PersepolisX21.30
17:00:00Club FriendliesTSV Havelse – Hannover 9621.11
17:00:00Club FriendliesKorona Kielce – AEK Athens1 or 21.28
17:00:00Club FriendliesSandhausen – FC Zürich1 or 21.24
18:00:00Club FriendliesLorient – ConcarneauOver 1.51.23
18:00:00Club FriendliesCartagines – Alajuelense1X1.32
20:00:00Club FriendliesMarseille – Etoile Sportive du SahelOver 1.51.20
18:00:00CAF Champions LeagueEsperance Sportive Tunis – Saint GeorgeOver 2.51.95
18:00:00CAF Champions LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – AS Vita ClubOver 3.52.40
20:00:00CAF Champions LeagueZamalek – Al Ahly Tripoli11.30
20:00:00CAF Champions LeagueUSM Alger – CAPS United11.32
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AUniversidad Catolica del Ecuador – Club Sport Emelec1X1.28
22:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ABarcelona Guayaquil – Deportivo CuencaOver 1.51.28
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Cerro – Nacional MontevideoX21.25
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio – Juventud de Las Piedras1X1.23
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRacing Club Montevideo – Atletico River Plate (Uru)1X1.30
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – Institucion Atletica Sud America1X1.20
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueChangchun Yatai – Shanghai SIPGX21.18
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda – Shandong LunengX21.30
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna FC Levadia – Flora TallinnUnder 3.51.37
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNomme Kalju FC – Parnu LinnameeskondOver 3.52.85
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Gifu – KyotoX21.38
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Montedio YamagataX21.38
10:30:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Fagiano OkayamaUnder 3.51.22
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Ehime1 or 21.35
02:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAcademia Cantolao – FBC Melgar1 or 21.35
17:15:00Peruvian PrimeraJuan Aurich – Comerciantes Unidos1X1.25
19:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUnion Comercio – Alianza Lima1 or 21.30
22:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversitario de Deportes – Real Garcilaso1X1.19
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Jeju United1 or 21.30
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGwangju FC – FC SeoulX21.25
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix1X1.28
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Sportivo Estudiantes – Independiente Rivadavia1 or 21.35
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu11.32
02:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Cali – EnvigadoOver 1.51.33
21:15:00Colombian Primera ATigres FC – Once Caldas1 or 21.38
23:15:00Colombian Primera AJunior FC – La EquidadOver 1.51.35
23:30:00Colombian Primera ARionegro Águilas – America de Cali1 or 21.35
14:30:00Belarusian CupFC Slonim – Dnepr MogilevX21.28
16:30:00Belarusian CupLuch Minsk – Shakhtyor Soligorsk21.24
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Fana – Vard Haugesund1 or 21.22
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTeam TG FF – BrageX21.24
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraAkropolis – IFK LuleåOver 2.51.35
14:30:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSollentuna FK – UmeaX21.32
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSandvikens IF – Arameiska-SyrianskaUnder 3.51.53
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAngelholms FF – Mjallby AIFX21.27
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLandskrona – Oskarshamns AIKOver 2.51.47
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraQviding FIF – Ljungskile SKX21.27
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOddevold – Husqvarna FFUnder 3.51.50
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaST Albans – Kingston City FCX21.24
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHeidelberg United – Melbourne KnightsOver 1.51.15
16:30:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Sfântul Gheorghe – Dacia ChisinauX22.60
16:30:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Milsami-Ursidos Orhei – CSF Speranta11.35
18:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sheriff Tiraspol – Zaria Bal?iOver 1.51.30
16:00:00Latvian CupFK Jekabpils/Jsc – Jelgava21.09
09:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Barito Putera – Persiba Balikpapan11.24
09:00:00Indonesian Liga 1PSM Makassar – Bhayangkara Surabaya UnitedOver 1.51.20
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Madura United FC – Persib BandungOver 1.51.33
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Akzhaiyk – Kairat Almaty21.32
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Ordabasy – FC Shakhter KaragandyOver 1.51.33
17:00:00Copa ChileCSD Rangers – Universidad Catolica21.52
20:30:00Copa ChileLa Serena – Colo Colo21.50
20:30:00Copa ChileDeportes Valdivia – HuachipatoX21.18
12:00:00Chinese League 1Xinjiang Tianshan – Hangzhou Greentown1X1.16
12:00:00Chinese League 1Dalian Yifang – Beijing Enterprises Group F.COver 1.51.18
14:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Elva – JK Welco ElekterX21.38
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeDaejeon Citizen – Bucheon FC 1995X21.40
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSisaket – Pattaya UnitedUnder 3.51.72
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangrai United – Thai Honda FCOver 2.51.37
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueMuangthong United – Buriram UnitedUnder 3.51.55
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueUbon Umt Utd – Port FC1X1.25
21:00:00Colombian Primera BUnion Magdalena – Orsomarso1 or 21.32
21:30:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros – CD Real SantanderUnder 3.51.22
21:30:00Colombian Primera BBoyacá Chicó – Bogota FCOver 1.51.33
06:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – North QueenslandOver 1.51.06
05:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaSouth Hobart – Hobart OlympiaOver 1.51.03
15:00:00Brazilian Serie CVolta Redonda – São Bento SPUnder 3.51.30
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CYpiranga RS – Botafogo SP1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CCsa Al – CuiabaOver 1.51.37
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo PB – Sampaio Correa MA1X1.24
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CRemo – Salgueiro PEOver 1.51.32
02:00:00United States USLReal Monarchs – Seattle Sounders II11.32
22:00:00United States USLBethlehem Steel – New York Red Bulls II1X1.30
22:00:00United States USLPortland Timbers II – LA Galaxy II1 or 21.28
23:00:00United States USLFC Cincinnati – Richmond Kickers1X1.17
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWEdgeworth Eagles FC – Newcastle Jets YouthOver 2.51.42
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWCharlestown City Blues FC – Hamilton Olympic FC21.45
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWLake Macquarie City – Adamstown Rosebud FC1X1.32
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWBroadmeadows – Lambton Jaffas FCX21.30
02:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BLDU de Portoviejo – CD Olmedo1X1.19
20:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BAmerica de Quito – Club Deportivo Técnico UniversitarioX21.28
19:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Merlo – CA Defensores Unidos1 or 21.35
19:00:00Argentinian Torneo AClub Atletico Mitre – Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza1 or 21.35
09:30:00Aus. NPL Victoria W.Bayside United W. – FC Bulleen Lions W.X21.20
12:30:00Wimbledon M.Roberto Bautista-Agut – Marin Cilic21.19
13:30:00Wimbledon M.Dominic Thiem – Tomas Berdych11.75
13:30:00Wimbledon M.Milos Raonic – Alexander Zverev11.72
14:00:00Wimbledon M.Rafael Nadal – Gilles Muller11.11
14:00:00Wimbledon M.Andy Murray – Benoit Paire11.08
15:30:00Wimbledon M.Adrian Mannarino – Novak Djokovic21.02