Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 09 Iulie 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
02:00:00Brazilian Serie AVasco da Gama – Sao Paulo SPX21.22
02:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – Sport Recife11.35
02:00:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – Flamengo1X1.22
23:30:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – Atlético Paranaense1X1.10
03:30:00Gold CupEl Salvador – CanadaX21.22
17:00:00Euro Champ. U19Ukraine U19 – France U19X21.20
20:00:00Euro Champ. U19Greece U19 – Austria U19X21.28
15:30:00Club FriendliesMaccabi Haifa – Hapoel Katamon11.35
16:00:00Club FriendliesMidtjylland – AGF AarhusOver 1.51.18
17:30:00Club Friendlies1860 Munich – Ufa1 or 21.22
17:30:00Club FriendliesAustria Lustenau – St PauliX21.30
18:00:00Club FriendliesBasel – Shakhtar Donetsk1 or 21.22
19:30:00Club FriendliesAFC Fylde – Fleetwood21.25
15:00:00Europa LeagueKairat Almaty – Red Star BelgradeX21.38
16:00:00Europa LeagueDacia Chisinau – RenovaOver 1.51.38
16:30:00Europa LeagueSutjeska – Debreceni VSCX21.18
17:00:00Europa LeagueSpartak Tskhinvali – Botosani21.58
17:00:00Europa LeagueTorpedo-Belaz – Kukesi1X1.17
17:00:00Europa LeagueFK Spartaks Jurmala – Buducnost PodgoricaX21.38
17:00:00Europa LeagueF91 Dudelange – University College DublinOver 2.51.60
17:00:00Europa LeagueUlisses – Birkirkara FC1X1.16
17:00:00Europa LeagueGabala – Dinamo Tbilisi1X1.14
17:00:00Europa LeagueOmonia Nicosia – Dinamo BatumiOver 2.51.82
17:00:00Europa LeagueElfsborg – Lahti11.25
17:00:00Europa LeagueJK Nomme Kalju – Aktobe21.45
17:00:00Europa LeagueInter Baku – FK LaciOver 1.51.30
17:30:00Europa LeagueShakhtyor Soligorsk – GlenavonOver 2.51.45
18:00:00Europa LeagueApollon Limassol – Saxan Ceadir LungaOver 3.52.05
18:00:00Europa LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – AtlantasOver 2.51.50
18:00:00Europa LeagueOdd – Sheriff Tiraspol1X1.25
18:00:00Europa LeagueSlovan Bratislava – College EuropaOver 3.52.90
18:00:00Europa LeagueAIK Solna – VaasaOver 2.51.48
18:00:00Europa LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Ordabasy1X1.11
18:00:00Europa LeagueHajduk Split – Sillamae KalevOver 2.51.50
18:00:00Europa LeagueRosenborg – VíkingurOver 3.52.20
18:05:00Europa LeagueRanders – Sant JuliaOver 3.52.20
18:30:00Europa LeagueZilina – GlentoranOver 2.51.38
18:30:00Europa LeagueZrinjski – Shirak1X1.12
18:45:00Europa LeagueLitex Lovech – JelgavaOver 2.51.52
18:45:00Europa LeagueVaduz – La FioritaOver 3.52.25
19:00:00Europa LeagueRabotnicki – Flora TallinnOver 1.51.38
19:00:00Europa LeagueSlask Wroclaw – Mik CeljeOver 1.51.28
19:00:00Europa LeagueLokomotiva Zagreb – Airbus UK Broughton11.22
19:00:00Europa LeagueBala Town – Differdange 03X21.33
19:00:00Europa LeaguePartizani Tirana – StromsgodsetX21.33
19:00:00Europa LeagueRunavik – LinfieldX21.25
19:05:00Europa LeagueSpartak Trnava – Olimpik SarajevoOver 1.51.25
19:30:00Europa LeagueNK Koper – Vikingur ReykjavikOver 1.51.22
19:30:00Europa LeagueFerencvaros – Go Ahead EaglesOver 1.51.22
19:30:00Europa LeagueMladost – NeftchiX21.35
19:30:00Europa LeagueVojvodina – MTK Budapest FC1X1.11
19:30:00Europa LeagueJagiellonia Bialystok – Pakruojo KruojaOver 3.51.82
19:30:00Europa LeagueCukaricki – Domzale1X1.14
19:45:00Europa LeagueSt Patrick’s – Skonto RigaOver 1.51.30
19:45:00Europa LeagueValletta FC – NewtownOver 1.51.22
19:45:00Europa LeagueAberdeen – Skendija TetovoOver 2.51.65
19:45:00Europa LeagueHB Torshavn – Trakai FKX21.22
19:45:00Europa LeagueSt Johnstone – AlashkertOver 1.51.33
20:15:00Europa LeagueKR Reykjavik – Cork City1X1.17
20:15:00Europa LeagueHafnarfjordur – Seinajoen JK1X1.22
20:15:00Europa LeagueZeljeznicar – Balzan YouthOver 2.51.40
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Los Andes – Santamarina1 or 21.28
20:00:00Paraguayan P.DivisionSportivo San Lorenzo – Nacional AsuncionX21.22
21:00:00Paraguayan P.DivisionDeportivo Capiata – Cerro Porteno21.48
22:00:00Paraguayan P.DivisionSportivo Luqueño – Deportivo Santani1X1.16
22:00:00Paraguayan P.DivisionGeneral Diaz – Guarani AsuncionX21.20
23:30:00Paraguayan P.DivisionOlimpia Asuncion – Libertad Asuncion1 or 21.25
18:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraForward – VasterasOver 1.51.14
18:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraNyköpings BIS – Vasalund1X1.18
18:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraAkropolis – Huddinge IF11.25
21:30:00Copa ChileCSD Rangers – O’HigginsX21.18
18:30:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKIF Örebro Dff W. – Goteborg FC W.1 or 21.25
19:00:00Argentinian Primera BDeportivo Moron – UAI Urquiza1X1.12
19:00:00Argentinian Primera BDeportivo Armenio – Barracas Central1 or 21.30
19:00:00Argentinian Primera BVilla San Carlos – Deportivo Riestra1 or 21.28
19:00:00Argentinian Primera BTristan Suarez – Almirante Brown1X1.17
14:15:00Wimbledon W.Serena Williams – Maria Sharapova11.18
11:30:00Wimbledon Doubles M.Bopanna R / Mergea F – Rojer J-J / Tecau H21.75
16:00:00Wimbledon Doubles M.Murray J / Peers J – Erlich J / Petzschner P11.55
12:50:00Wimbledon Mix. Dbls.Babos T / Peya A – Mirza S / Soares B21.72
12:30:00Todi ChallengerChristian Lindell – Marco Cecchinato21.22
12:30:00Todi ChallengerAlejandro Gonzalez – Mathias Bourgue11.70