Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 09 Ianuarie 2016

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – Troyes11.33
19:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – Bordeaux1 or 21.33
19:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – Caen1 or 21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – Lorient1X1.22
19:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – Toulouse1 or 21.33
19:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Ajaccio GFCOOver 1.51.38
14:00:00Italian Serie ACarpi – Udinese CalcioX21.38
17:00:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – Lazio1X1.18
19:45:00Italian Serie ARoma – MilanUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – GranadaOver 3.51.45
17:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – Athletic Bilbao1X1.25
17:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Betis1X1.22
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – Deportivo La CorunyaOver 2.51.30
21:05:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Rayo VallecanoUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00French Ligue 2Red Star 93 – RC Lens1 or 21.35
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – Girona FCUnder 3.51.17
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGimnastic Tarragona – Lugo1X1.20
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – Almeria1X1.22
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaValladolid – ElcheUnder 3.51.20
19:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – Alaves1 or 21.30
18:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Arouca1X1.25
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – Platanias1X1.15
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueVeria – Panthrakikos1X1.14
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – Xanthi11.30
12:45:00English FA CupWycombe – Aston VillaX21.25
15:00:00English FA CupWatford – Newcastle1X1.18
15:00:00English FA CupDoncaster – StokeX21.20
15:00:00English FA CupArsenal – Sunderland11.25
15:00:00English FA CupIpswich – Portsmouth1X1.22
15:00:00English FA CupNottingham Forest – QPRUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English FA CupHuddersfield – Reading1 or 21.30
15:00:00English FA CupSouthampton – Crystal Palace1X1.18
15:00:00English FA CupColchester – Charlton1 or 21.30
15:00:00English FA CupBirmingham – BournemouthX21.25
15:00:00English FA CupPeterborough – Preston North End1 or 21.33
15:00:00English FA CupNewport – BlackburnX21.15
15:00:00English FA CupNorthampton – Milton Keynes Dons1 or 21.30
15:00:00English FA CupMiddlesbrough – Burnley1X1.20
15:00:00English FA CupHull – Brighton1X1.14
15:00:00English FA CupLeeds – Rotherham1X1.22
15:00:00English FA CupWest Bromwich Albion – Bristol CityOver 1.51.33
15:00:00English FA CupWest Ham – Wolverhampton1X1.15
15:00:00English FA CupEastleigh FC – BoltonX21.33
15:00:00English FA CupBury – BradfordX21.38
15:00:00English FA CupSheffield Wednesday – Fulham1X1.22
15:00:00English FA CupBrentford – Walsall1X1.20
15:00:00English FA CupNorwich City – Manchester CityX21.15
15:00:00English FA CupHartlepool – Derby21.45
15:00:00English FA CupEverton – Dagenham and RedbridgeOver 2.51.33
17:30:00English FA CupManchester United – Sheffield United11.25
13:30:00Scottish FA CupLinlithgow Rose – ForfarX21.13
15:00:00Scottish FA CupEast Kilbride – Lothian Thistle1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish FA CupStirling Albion – Inverness CT21.25
15:00:00Scottish FA CupDunfermline – Ross CountyX21.25
15:00:00Scottish FA CupAnnan – Hamilton21.22
15:00:00Scottish FA CupDumbarton – Queen of the SouthX21.25
15:00:00Scottish FA CupLivingston – Greenock Morton1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish FA CupDundee – Falkirk1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish FA CupAirdrieonians – Dundee United21.28
15:00:00Scottish FA CupRaith – Hibernian21.48
15:00:00Scottish FA CupMotherwell – Cove RangersOver 2.51.40
15:00:00Scottish FA CupSt Johnstone – KilmarnockOver 1.51.25
17:30:00Scottish FA CupHearts – AberdeenX21.38
15:00:00English League 1Swindon – Southend United1 or 21.25
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – Chesterfield1X1.17
15:00:00English League 1Blackpool – Port ValeX21.33
15:00:00English League 1Oldham – MillwallX21.28
01:30:00Mexican PrimeraQueretaro – Atlas Guadalajara1X1.20
03:30:00Mexican PrimeraClub Tijuana – Atletico PachucaUnder 3.51.45
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraAmerica Mexico – PueblaOver 1.51.22
01:30:00Copa AmericaPanama – CubaOver 2.51.60
10:00:00Club FriendliesSK Slavia Praha – KolinOver 2.51.52
15:00:00Club FriendliesStandard Liege – MainzX21.35
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Cambridge UnitedX21.33
15:00:00English League 2Accrington – Notts County1X1.18
15:00:00English League 2Barnet – Bristol RoversX21.22
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Stevenage1X1.22
16:00:00Greek Football LeaguePanserraikos – Larisa AELX21.20
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Pafos FC1X1.14
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – Agia NapaOver 2.51.60
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Enosis Paralimnioy – AEK Larnaca21.45
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – Ermis Aradippou1X1.22
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Coruxo – Atletico AstorgaOver 1.51.35
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Gernika – Arenas Club De Getxo1 or 21.28
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Leioa – AmorebietaX21.28
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Barcelona B – UD Cornella1 or 21.28
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaClube Oriental Lisboa – Oliveirense1X1.18
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Braga B – ChavesX21.38
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica B – Olhanense1X1.18
20:30:00Port. Segunda LigaPortimonense – Porto B1 or 21.30
06:15:00Australian A-LeagueSydney – Newcastle JetsOver 1.51.22
08:30:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne City – Western SydneyX21.38
10:40:00Australian A-LeaguePerth Glory – AdelaideX21.35
15:00:00Israel Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Hapoel Tel-Aviv1 or 21.33
16:00:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Raanana – Ironi Kiryat Shmona1 or 21.33
16:00:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Maccabi NetanyaUnder 3.51.20
16:30:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Bnei Sakhnin – Maccabi Petach-TikvaX21.33
17:30:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Hapoel Akko11.22
15:00:00Scottish League 2Montrose – East Stirling1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish League 2Arbroath – Elgin CityUnder 3.51.52
15:00:00Scottish League 2East Fife – Berwick1X1.18
15:00:00N. Ireland CupColeraine – Ballinamallard UnitedOver 1.51.20
15:00:00N. Ireland CupDungannon – Warrenpoint Town1X1.20
15:00:00N. Ireland CupLinfield – Ballymena11.33
15:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueBala Town – Haverfordwest11.33
12:30:00Egypt Premier LeaguePetrojet – Ghazl El Mehalla1X1.10
12:30:00Egypt Premier LeagueAswan SC – Haras El HodoodUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – Tala’ea El Geish1X1.12
17:45:00Egypt Premier LeagueENPPI – ZamalekX21.20
15:00:00English JP TrophyBarnsley – FleetwoodUnder 3.51.30
13:20:00Kuwaiti League 1Khaitan – Al Jahra1X1.28
15:45:00Kuwaiti League 1Al Nasar – Kazma21.28
13:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueFree State Stars – Golden Arrows1 or 21.30
13:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Platinum Stars1X1.20
13:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueUniversity of Pretoria – Jomo Cosmos1 or 21.30
18:15:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueMpumalanga Black Aces – Polokwane City1X1.13
18:15:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Mamelodi Sundowns1 or 21.28
11:00:00Indian League 1Mohun Bagan AC – Aizawl FC11.28
13:35:00Indian League 1Salgaocar SC – Bengaluru FCX21.28
12:55:00UAE Premier LeagueAhli Al-Fujirah – AL Ahli Uae21.48
15:45:00UAE Premier LeagueBanni Yas – AL Shaab11.33
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – Chester1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – Woking1X1.17
15:00:00English National LeagueBarrow – TranmereX21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueMacclesfield – Halifax1X1.20
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – Southport1 or 21.25
15:00:00English National LeagueAltrincham – GatesheadX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueLincoln – Dover1 or 21.25
15:00:00English National LeagueWelling United – Grimsby21.40
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – CheltenhamX21.11
15:00:00English National LeagueGuiseley – Forest GreenX21.14
15:00:00English National LeagueTorquay – BraintreeX21.22
13:30:00Algeria CupEC Oued Smar – DRB Tadjenant21.45
15:00:00Algeria CupSetif – Cr Belouizdad1 or 21.30
01:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoMineros De Zacatecas – Venados FCOver 1.51.28
02:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoCafetaleros de Tapachula – CorrecaminosOver 1.51.25
03:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoCimarrones De Sonora – Alebrijes De Oaxaca1 or 21.22
04:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoMurciĆ©lagos – Coras TepicUnder 3.51.33
06:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueSouthern District Rsa – Dreams Metro GalleryOver 1.51.13
09:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueKitchee SC – TSW Pegasus1X1.16
01:00:00New Zealand PremiershipWellington Phoenix – WaiBopX21.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – Needham Market FC1X1.15
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Lewes11.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEast Thurrock United – Metropolitan Police1X1.15
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHarrow Borough – Staines Town1X1.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Grays Athletic1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierFarnborough – BillericayX21.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBrentwood Town – Hendon1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierDulwich Hamlet – Enfield TownOver 1.51.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierVcd Athletic FC – LeatherheadX21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCanvey Island – Tonbridge AngelsX21.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeiston – Burgess Hill Town1X1.15
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHampton & Richmond – Kingstonian1X1.16
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGainsborough – AFC FyldeX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – AlfretonX21.33
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Boston1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHednesford Town – Harrogate TownX21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSolihull Moors F.C. – North Ferriby1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTamworth – FC United of Manchester1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Nuneaton Town FCX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGloucester – Stalybridge CelticUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLowestoft Town – Worcester City1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthStockport – TelfordOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChorley – Corby TownOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Weston-Super-Mare1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hampstead Town – Havant & WaterloovilleOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHayes & Yeading United – DartfordX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath – Maidstone UnitedX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEbbsfleet – Truro City1X1.16
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSutton – St Albans CityOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMargate FC – Maidenhead1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthGosport Borough – Wealdstone FC1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – BasingstokeOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBishop’s Stortford – WhitehawkX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – Concord Rangers1X1.10
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ACittadella – Sudtirol1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – Padova1X1.14
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ABassano Virtus – AC Reggiana 19191 or 21.30
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone AGiana Erminio – PordenoneUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CIschia Isolaverde – CosenzaX21.33
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CMelfi – Catanzaro1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CFidelis Andria – Calcio Catania1 or 21.30
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CBenevento – AkragasOver 1.51.38
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CMessina – MartinaOver 1.51.42
13:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BL’Aquila – Lupa Roma1X1.14
13:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BSavona – PratoX21.33
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BTeramo – Pontedera1 or 21.28
15:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BSantarcangelo – Maceratese1 or 21.30
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BTuttocuoio – Spal 2013X21.30
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BArezzo – Rimini Calcio1X1.22
18:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLynx – Lincoln Red Imps21.12
15:00:00English Northern PremierWorkington – Ashton Utd1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierMarine FC – Mickleover Sports1X1.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierRushall Olympic – Nantwich1 or 21.20
15:00:00English Northern PremierHalesowen Town – Blyth SpartansX21.20
15:00:00English Northern PremierSutton Coldfield – Hyde1X1.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierSalford City – Skelmersdale United11.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierColwyn Bay – Whitby Town1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierFrickley – Buxton FC1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierDarlington 1883 – Matlock TownOver 1.51.14
15:00:00English Northern PremierRamsbottom United – Grantham TownOver 1.51.14
15:00:00English Northern PremierStamford – StourbridgeX21.14
15:00:00English Northern PremierGrantham Town – Ramsbottom United1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierStratford Town FC – Poole TownX21.28
15:00:00English Southern PremierCambridge City – Paulton Rovers11.35
15:00:00English Southern PremierFrome Town – St Neots Town1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierWeymouth – Hitchin TownOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierDunstable Town – Hungerford Town FC1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierMerthyr Town – Histon1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierBedworth United FC – Cirencester1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierBideford – Redditch United21.55
15:00:00English Southern PremierChippenham Town – Leamington1X1.14
15:00:00English Southern PremierKings Lynn – Chesham UtdUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00English Southern PremierSlough Town – Kettering1 or 21.22
23:00:00Hobart WTAEugenie Bouchard – Bethanie Mattek-Sands11.62
23:00:00Hobart WTAZarina Diyas – Camila Giorgi21.42
23:00:00Hobart WTADenisa Allertova – Alize Cornet21.48
23:00:00Hobart WTAMonica Niculescu – Christina McHale11.68
23:00:00Hobart WTAMargarita Gasparyan – Maddison Inglis11.11
23:00:00Hobart WTAJohanna Konta – Dominika Cibulkova21.65