Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 09 Februarie 2016

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:45:00 English Championship Milton Keynes Dons – Middlesbrough X2 1.17
20:00:00 French Cup Sochaux – Monaco 2 1.70
20:00:00 French Cup Saint Malo – Ajaccio GFCO 2 1.58
20:00:00 French Cup Granville – FC Bourg Peronnas 2 1.50
19:45:00 English FA Cup West Ham – Liverpool 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 German DFB Cup Bayer Leverkusen – Werder Bremen 1 1.30
19:30:00 German DFB Cup Stuttgart – Borussia Dortmund 2 1.52
11:00:00 Turkish Cup Amedspor – Fenerbahce 2 1.17
17:30:00 Austrian Cup Mattersburg – St Polten 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Austrian Cup Austria Vienna – LASK Linz Over 1.5 1.22
22:30:00 Copa Libertadores Universidad de Chile – Atletico River Plate (Uru) Over 1.5 1.22
00:15:00 Argentinian Primera Sarmiento de Resistencia – Velez Sarsfield Under 3.5 1.15
11:30:00 Club Friendlies IFK Göteborg – Molde X2 1.30
15:30:00 Club Friendlies Marbella – Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 1.50
16:00:00 Club Friendlies Malmö – Midtjylland 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 English League 2 Oxford United – Mansfield Over 1.5 1.35
19:45:00 English League 2 Dagenham and Redbridge – Wycombe X2 1.22
19:45:00 English League 2 Hartlepool – Stevenage 1 or 2 1.28
19:30:00 Scottish Championship Alloa – Greenock Morton X2 1.15
19:45:00 Scottish League 1 Cowdenbeath – Albion Rovers 1X 1.25
19:45:00 Scottish League 2 Stirling Albion – Montrose 1X 1.13
05:00:00 AFC Champs League Pohang Steelers – Hanoi T&T Over 3.5 2.65
09:00:00 AFC Champs League Adelaide – Shandong Luneng 1 or 2 1.25
10:30:00 AFC Champs League FC Tokyo – Chonburi FC Over 2.5 1.58
11:30:00 AFC Champs League Shanghai SIPG – Muang Thong United Over 3.5 1.95
12:00:00 AFC Champs League Bunyodkor – Al Shahab al Arabi Under 3.5 1.20
14:30:00 AFC Champs League Naft Tehran – Al Jaish 1 or 2 1.28
16:15:00 AFC Champs League AL Jazira – Al Sadd 1 or 2 1.20
17:20:00 AFC Champs League AL Ittihad Ksa – Al-Wehdat 1 1.33
15:00:00 Finnish League Cup HJK Helsinki – HIFK 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Israel Cup Hapoel Beer Sheva – Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Over 2.5 1.58
19:00:00 Israel Cup Bnei Yehuda – Maccabi Haifa X2 1.25
17:00:00 Hungarian Cup Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – Debreceni VSC X2 1.14
17:00:00 Egypt Premier League Al-Ahly Cairo – Zamalek 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 MO Bejaia – Setif Under 3.5 1.14
18:15:00 Peruvian Primera Sport Huancayo – UTC de Cajamarca Over 1.5 1.33
20:30:00 Peruvian Primera Defensor La Bocana – Inti Gas Deportes 1X 1.16
21:00:00 Peruvian Primera Real Garcilaso – Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1X 1.12
17:30:00 S.Africa Prem. League Bidvest Wits – Kaizer Chiefs Under 3.5 1.25
13:35:00 Indian League 1 East Bengal Club – Shillong Lajong Over 1.5 1.28
19:45:00 English National League Kidderminster – Eastleigh FC X2 1.16
19:45:00 English National League Dover – Welling United Over 1.5 1.25
19:45:00 English National League Altrincham – Wrexham X2 1.20
19:45:00 English National League Bromley – Grimsby X2 1.12
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional CA Los Andes – Boca Unidos X2 1.35
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Cup Inter Milan – Lazio Roma 1X 1.20
17:30:00 Dutch Beloften Eredivisie Jong Brabant United – Jong AZ Alkmaar X2 1.30
19:45:00 English FA Trophy Torquay – Macclesfield X2 1.20
19:45:00 English FA Trophy Guiseley – Dover X2 1.30
19:45:00 English FA Trophy Nantwich – Stourbridge 1 or 2 1.20
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Billericay – Leiston 1X 1.28
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Farnborough – East Thurrock United 2 1.25
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Needham Market FC – Grays Athletic X2 1.28
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Metropolitan Police – Harrow Borough 1 or 2 1.20
19:45:00 Eng. National North Gainsborough – Brackley 1X 1.25
19:45:00 Eng. National North Telford – FC United of Manchester 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 Eng. National South Truro City – Bath Over 1.5 1.22
19:45:00 Eng. National South Havant & Waterlooville – Gosport Borough 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 Eng. National South Weston-Super-Mare – Oxford City 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 Eng. National South Hayes & Yeading United – Eastbourne 1 or 2 1.28
22:10:00 Argentinian Primera B Deportivo Moron – Deportivo Riestra Over 1.5 1.35
15:00:00 Morocco GNF 2 Union Sportive Ait Melloul – JS Kasbah Tadla X2 1.28
09:00:00 Rotterdam ATP Vasek Pospisil – Alexander Zverev 1 1.75
09:00:00 Rotterdam ATP Richard Gasquet – Jeremy Chardy 1 1.40
09:00:00 Rotterdam ATP Joao Sousa – Roberto Bautista-Agut 2 1.42
09:00:00 Rotterdam ATP Andrey Kuznetsov – Viktor Troicki 2 1.52
02:50:00 Memphis ATP Benjamin Becker – Tommy Paul 1 1.38
00:20:00 Memphis ATP Doubles Fritz T / Harrison R – Huey T / Mirnyi M 2 1.33

Trackback from your site.

Leave a comment