Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 09 Decembrie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 1Dijon – MarseilleX21.38
19:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Hoffenheim1 or 21.35
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraMalaga – Granada1X1.16
19:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio GFCO – AC AjaccioUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00French Ligue 2Nimes – Brest1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 2Red Star 93 – ValenciennesUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00French Ligue 2FC Bourg Peronnas – Clermont Foot1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 2Amiens – SochauxUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00French Ligue 2Tours – Laval1 or 21.42
19:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – Le HavreX21.45
19:00:00French Ligue 2Troyes – Auxerre1X1.18
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – Roda1X1.20
19:30:00Belgian First Division ALokeren – Zulte WaregemX21.45
19:45:00English ChampionshipBrighton – Leeds1X1.20
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – Karlsruhe1X1.20
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dusseldorf – Nuremberg1 or 21.33
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Union Berlin1 or 21.35
19:30:00Italian Serie BPisa – BariX21.40
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSevilla Atletico – CF Reus DeportiuUnder 3.51.17
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – Estoril1X1.28
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipPartick – Celtic21.25
17:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – AdanasporOver 1.51.22
19:00:00French NationalMarseille Consolat – US Quevilly Rouen1 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalFC Chambly Thelle – Pau1X1.22
19:00:00French NationalChateauroux – Epinal1X1.18
19:00:00French NationalSedan – ASM BelfortaineUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00French NationalDunkerque – Lyon DuchereUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00French NationalAvranches – Bastia CA1 or 21.38
19:00:00French NationalParis FC – Boulogne Cote D’Opale1 or 21.38
19:00:00French NationalAS Beziers – Les HerbiersUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenHorsens – AaB AalborgX21.40
19:15:00Danish SuperligaenSonderjyske – Nordsjaelland1X1.33
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Zaglebie LubinUnder 3.51.25
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Slask Wroclaw1X1.18
20:00:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Aldosivi – Patronato1 or 21.38
22:10:00Argentinian PrimeraSarmiento – Tigre1 or 21.38
19:30:00Belgian First Division BUnion Saint-Gilloise – LommelUnder 3.51.35
17:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDnipro Dnipropetrovsk – Olimpik DonetskUnder 3.51.30
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLSlaven Belupo – Inter Zapresic1X1.22
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueFC Eindhoven – NAC Breda1 or 21.33
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueCambuur – Jong Utrecht11.22
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueDen Bosch – Helmond Sport1 or 21.33
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueFC Oss – Fortuna Sittard1X1.25
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueAchilles 29 – Volendam21.38
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueAlmere City – RKC Waalwijk1X1.22
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueJong Ajax Amsterdam – Jong PSV Eindhoven1X1.30
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueTelstar – DordrechtUnder 3.51.70
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueMVV Maastricht – De Graafschap1X1.30
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueEmmen – VVV VenloX21.35
15:30:00Bulgaria P.LeagueNeftochimik – Botev Plovdiv1 or 21.33
15:00:00Romania Liga 1ACS Poli Timisoara – Voluntari1 or 21.35
18:30:00Romania Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – CFR ClujUnder 3.51.20
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueSydney – Melbourne CityUnder 3.51.35
13:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueTala’ea El Geish – El SharqiyaOver 1.51.35
15:30:00Egypt Premier LeaguePetrojet – Al Masry1 or 21.35
18:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueEl-Entag El-Harby – Misr Lel MakasaX21.20
18:00:00Morocco GNF ISafi – Khouribga1X1.25
14:00:00Algeria Ligue 1RC Relizane – El Harrach1X1.20
15:00:00Algeria Ligue 1USM Alger – Setif1X1.22
15:00:00Algeria Ligue 1MO Bejaia – JS SaouraUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Algeria Ligue 1Cr Belouizdad – CA Batna1X1.18
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraChievo U19 – Sassuolo U191X1.33
11:30:00Europa LeagueSassuolo – KRC Genk1X1.30
18:30:00Chilean PrimeraCobresal – Universidad Concepcion1 or 21.35
23:00:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – HuachipatoOver 1.51.16
15:30:00Turkish Lig 1Gaziantep BBK – Elazigspor1X1.20
12:45:00UAE Premier LeagueSharjah – AL Ahli Uae21.40
12:50:00UAE Premier LeagueAL Jazira – Hatta11.30
16:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAL Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al AinX21.30
14:30:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeEttifaq – AL Qadisiyah FC1X1.25
16:55:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Shabbab – Al NasrX21.38
16:55:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Ahli Jeddah – Al RaedOver 2.51.45
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Akko – Hapoel Bnei LodOver 1.51.25
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Nazareth – Hapoel Jerusalem1 or 21.35
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Ironi Rishon Lezion – Irony Ramat HasharonUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Katamon – Maccabi NetanyaX21.20
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Ramat-Gan – Ironi Nesher1X1.28
15:30:00Jordanian League 1Shabab Al-Ordon – AL FaisalyX21.42
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCSD Flandria – San Martin Tucuman1 or 21.38
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Los Andes – Instituto AC CordobaUnder 3.51.20
22:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAll Boys – Guillermo Brown1 or 21.38
23:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSantamarina – Crucero Del NorteUnder 3.51.16
23:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalBoca Unidos – CA Douglas HaigUnder 3.51.16
00:00:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Bucaramanga – Deportes Tolima1 or 21.40
13:15:00Bahrain Pr. LeagueEast Riffa – MalkiyaX21.40
13:15:00Bahrain Pr. LeagueManama Club – Al-RiffaUnder 3.51.33
15:40:00Bahrain Pr. LeagueAl Hidd – Al MuharraqX21.42
23:10:00Paraguayan PrimeraRubio Nu – Libertad AsuncionX21.20
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – VojvodinaX21.30
11:00:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Petrocub – Milsami-Ursidos21.40
11:00:00Moldovan Div. 1CF Ungheni – Saxan Ceadir LungaX21.35
09:00:00Indonesian Championship ABhayangkara FC – Persela Lamongan11.28
11:30:00Indonesian Championship APersib Bandung – PS TniOver 2.51.68
10:40:00Iranian Pro LeaguePadideh Mashhad – PersepolisX21.22
10:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – Saba Qom FC1X1.20
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePaykan – Mashhad1X1.22
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal Khuzestan – Foolad Khuzestan1 or 21.45
12:50:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal – Tractor Sazi TabrizX21.40
00:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaNacional Potosi – Universitario de Sucre1X1.30
18:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenIngolstadt U19 – Greuther F├╝rth U191 or 21.28
02:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalComunicaciones – Antigua GFC1X1.17
12:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – HNK GoricaX21.38
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBudissa Bautzen – MeuselwitzUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAstoria Walldorf – Hoffenheim IIX21.42
18:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestKickers Offenbach – SC Teutonia Watzenborn-SteinbergOver 1.51.22
18:30:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Ahlen – WiedenbruckX21.42
10:15:00Indian Goa Pro LeagueVasco SC – Guardian AngelX21.30
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionGibraltar United – Manchester 621 or 21.28
10:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Trabzonspor U21 – Adanaspor U2111.28
19:05:00Eng. Premier League 2Chelsea U23 – Manchester United U231X1.33
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Zwolle W. – Ajax W.1X1.33