Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 09 August

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLausanne – Lugano1 or 21.30
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – LuzernUnder 3.51.40
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – ThunOver 1.51.12
19:00:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Erzgebirge Aue1X1.20
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – EstorilOver 2.51.50
21:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – Sporting Braga11.30
19:45:00EFL CupColchester – Aston Villa21.52
19:45:00EFL CupLeeds – Port ValeOver 1.51.20
19:45:00EFL CupSheffield United – WalsallOver 1.51.25
19:45:00EFL CupCrewe – BoltonX21.23
19:45:00EFL CupOldham – Burton AlbionX21.42
19:45:00Scottish League CupDundee – Dundee United1 or 21.30
19:45:00Scottish League CupHamilton – Aberdeen21.55
19:45:00Scottish League CupRangers – DunfermlineOver 2.51.47
19:45:00Scottish League CupRoss County – MotherwellUnder 3.51.37
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – VPS VaasaX21.28
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKemi – IlvesX21.32
15:30:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Sverdlovsk Oblast – Zenit St Petersburg21.38
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – Arsenal Tula11.25
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – Lokomotiv Moscow1 or 21.38
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueTosno – CSKA Moscow21.42
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueRostov – Dinamo Moscow1 or 21.38
01:45:00Copa LibertadoresRiver Plate – Guarani AsuncionOver 1.51.32
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresGremio RS – Godoy CruzOver 1.51.37
17:30:00Danish CupAvarta – Fremad AmagerX21.19
17:30:00Danish CupFC Roskilde – Nykøbing FCUnder 3.51.38
17:30:00Danish CupTarup-Paarup – DalumX21.18
17:30:00Danish CupHolstebro – Aarhus FremadX21.20
18:15:00Danish CupFredericia – Esbjerg fBX21.32
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – Frej11.24
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖrgryte IS – IF BrommapojkarnaX21.19
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanGefle IF – Varbergs1 or 21.30
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanFalkenbergs FF – IFK Värnamo1 or 21.28
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – Yokohama MarinosX21.28
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Iwata JubiloX21.42
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueOmiya Ardija – FC TokyoX21.30
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Sagan Tosu1X1.18
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVentforet Kofu – Urawa Red Diamonds21.45
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueNiigata Albirex – Kawasaki FrontaleX21.17
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Cerezo OsakaX21.27
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Kashima AntlersX21.28
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Gamba Osaka1 or 21.30
19:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFjölnir – KA Akureyrar1 or 21.30
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Olafsvik – GrindavikX21.40
21:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildStjarnan – Breidablik Kopavogur1X1.25
14:00:00Club FriendliesVelez Sarsfield – Club Atletico Temperley1X1.25
17:30:00Club FriendliesSporting Gijon – Racing SantanderOver 1.51.19
18:00:00Club FriendliesMirandes – SD Leioa1 or 21.25
18:30:00Club FriendliesBurgos – Real Sociedad21.15
19:00:00Club FriendliesValladolid – Rayo Vallecano1 or 21.28
19:00:00Club FriendliesAlcorcon – GetafeX21.30
19:00:00Club FriendliesLugo – Mallorca1X1.23
19:00:00Club FriendliesCaratese – Novara1X1.23
19:15:00Club FriendliesAtlético Astorga FC – Cultural Leonesa21.50
19:30:00Club FriendliesUdinese – Celta VigoX21.30
19:30:00Club FriendliesGimnastic Tarragona – ZaragozaX21.30
19:45:00Club FriendliesSassuolo – Cremonese11.35
19:45:00Club FriendliesMilan – BetisOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – Concordia Chiajna1X1.17
17:15:00Romanian Liga 1CS Juventus Bucuresti – CS Universitatea CraiovaX21.18
19:45:00Romanian Liga 1Steaua – Iasi11.28
17:30:00Norwegian CupKristiansund – FlorøOver 1.51.19
17:30:00Norwegian CupHaugesund – Molde1 or 21.30
17:30:00Norwegian CupStabaek – Aalesund1X1.27
17:30:00Norwegian CupSarpsborg – Odd1X1.23
17:30:00Norwegian CupJerv – Rosenborg21.28
17:30:00Norwegian CupLillestroem – Tromso1X1.18
18:45:00Norwegian CupMjondalen – BrannX21.20
18:00:00Polish CupGKS Belchatow – Chojniczanka ChojniceX21.38
18:00:00Polish CupBytovia Bytow – Lechia GdanskX21.18
18:00:00Polish CupSokol Ostroda – Gornik Zabrze21.38
18:00:00Polish CupMiedz Legnica – Sandecja Nowy Sacz1 or 21.35
18:30:00Polish CupGKS Tychy – Cracovia Krakow1 or 21.32
19:00:00Polish CupZaglebie Lubin – Jagiellonia Bialystok1 or 21.35
19:00:00Polish CupPogon Szczecin – Lech PoznanX21.30
16:00:00Czech CupSlavicin – MFK Karviná21.05
16:00:00Czech CupPisek – FK PardubiceX21.32
16:00:00Czech CupSokol Brozany – FK Viktoria ŽižkovX21.20
16:00:00Czech CupLoko Vltavin – Teplice21.16
16:00:00Czech CupPrevysov – FK Dukla Praha21.17
16:00:00Czech CupJiskra Mseno – Baumit Jablonec21.04
16:00:00Czech CupSpartak Hulin – FC Banik Ostrava21.17
16:00:00Czech CupZapy – Baník SokolovX21.27
16:00:00Czech CupKraluv Dvur – FK Mas TaborskoX21.40
16:00:00Czech CupSokol Zivanice – Slovan Varnsdorf21.55
16:00:00Czech CupKozlovice – SK Hanácká Slávia KromerížX21.25
16:00:00Czech CupValasske Mezirici – LisenX21.25
16:00:00Czech CupŽdírec nad Doubravou – Trinec21.28
16:00:00Czech CupUsti nad Orlici – Slovacko21.16
16:30:00Czech CupStechovice – 1.FK PríbramX21.30
16:30:00Czech CupMFK Dobris – Slovan Liberec21.05
17:00:00Czech CupVyskov – Vysocina Jihlava21.19
15:30:00Slovakian CupSK Tomasov – PetrzalkaX21.30
15:30:00Slovakian CupFK Púchov – CadcaOver 1.51.21
15:30:00Slovakian CupSlovan Šahy – TJ Iskra BorciceOver 1.51.07
15:30:00Slovakian CupFK Terchová – 1. FC Tatran Prešov21.10
15:30:00Slovakian CupCSM Tisovec – Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas21.07
15:30:00Slovakian CupMFK Rožnava – Senica21.07
15:30:00Slovakian CupOFK Šarišské Michalany – Lokomotiva KošiceX21.18
15:30:00Slovakian CupFK 05 Levoca – Geca 73X21.18
15:30:00Slovakian CupTJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba – FK FILJO Ladomerská VieskaX21.18
15:30:00Slovakian CupNamestovo – Nove Mesto nad VahomX21.16
15:30:00Slovakian CupFK Sol’ – FK Vysne Opatske21.42
16:00:00Slovakian CupFK Slovan Ivanka Pri Dunaji – Dunajska Streda21.42
16:00:00Slovakian CupSpartak Myjava – TJ Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou1X1.25
16:30:00Slovakian CupRaca Bratislava – PezinokOver 1.51.17
16:30:00Slovakian CupFC Rohoznik – MFK Skalica21.40
17:00:00Slovakian CupSlovan Šimonovany – OŠK Rosina1X1.20
17:00:00Slovakian CupŠenkvice – Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves21.28
19:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueChiasso – Rapperswil-Jona1X1.27
19:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueServette – WilOver 1.51.21
19:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueWohlen – Neuchatel XamaxX21.16
09:00:00Chinese Super LeagueYanbian – Tianjin TedaX21.17
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Guizhou Zhicheng1X1.19
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueChongqing Lifan – Shandong LunengX21.28
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Changchun YataiUnder 3.51.25
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F – Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty1X1.25
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraReal Garcilaso – Deportivo MunicipalOver 1.51.35
11:00:00Russian Division 1Dynamo St. Petersburg – FC Volga-Olimpiyets1X1.20
13:00:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – Volgar Astrakhan1 or 21.35
13:00:00Russian Division 1Sibir Novosibirsk – Kuban Krasnodar1 or 21.35
14:00:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – Krylya SovetovX21.30
15:00:00Russian Division 1Tyumen – Luch-Energia Vladivostok1X1.24
15:00:00Russian Division 1FC Orenburg – Rotor VolgogradOver 1.51.40
15:00:00Russian Division 1Tambov – Fakel VoronezhOver 1.51.37
17:00:00Russian Division 1Khimki – Avangard KurskUnder 3.51.18
18:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – YeniseyUnder 3.51.15
01:30:00Brazilian Serie BLuverdense – Juventude RS1 or 21.35
12:30:00AFC CupCeres La Salle FC – Home UnitedOver 1.51.10
18:00:00Bulgarian Super CupLudogorets Razgrad – Botev Plovdiv11.30
18:00:00Cypriot Super CupAPOEL Nicosia – Apollon LimassolUnder 3.51.30
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupMaccabi Netanya – Hapoel RaananaUnder 3.51.21
19:00:00Israeli Toto CupMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Maccabi Tel-AvivX21.30
23:15:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Nacional – La Equidad11.35
13:45:00Friendly Intls. W.Malaysia W. – Singapore W.11.35
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionUniversidad de Costa Rica – Municipal Liberia1X1.27
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaMacva Sabac – Radnicki NisX21.38
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Backa BP – NapredakX21.32
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaBorac Cacak – Vojvodina21.62
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Partizan – VozdovacOver 2.51.57
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Rad – ZemunOver 1.51.38
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki Stankom – Mladost LucaniOver 1.51.35
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Cherkaskyi Dnipro – Gelios Kharkiv1 or 21.35
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaNaftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka – Inhulets Petrove1 or 21.32
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaAvanhard Kramatorsk – Rukh Vynnyky1X1.22
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Balkany Zorya – Hirnyk-Sport KomsomolskUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaZhemchuzhina Odessa – FC Poltava1 or 21.32
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Kremin Kremenchuk – FC Obolon-Brovar1 or 21.35
16:30:00Ukrainian Persha LigaArsenal Kiev – Volyn LutskOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaDesna Chernigov – Kolos Kovalyovka1X1.15
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Kauno Zalgiris – Trakai FK21.38
18:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Vilnius – Suduva MarijampoleOver 1.51.27
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaVentspils – FK Spartaks JurmalaX21.35
15:00:00Friendly Ints. U19Armenia U19 – Uzbekistan U19X21.27
17:30:00Friendly Ints. U19Croatia U19 – Italy U191 or 21.32
07:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persipura Jayapura – Bali UnitedOver 1.51.19
12:00:00Czech Liga U19FC Zbrojovka Brno – Viktoria Plzen11.52
19:00:00Egyptian CupAl-Ahly Cairo – Smouha SC1X1.14
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaJK Welco Elekter – Maardu Linnameeskond1X4.10
19:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Coban ImperialOver 1.51.42
22:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – MarquenseOver 1.51.40
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Thai Honda FC11.22
11:00:00S. Korean CupJeonnam Dragons – Busan I Park1X1.28
11:30:00S. Korean CupUlsan Hyundai – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix1X1.19
11:30:00S. Korean CupSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Gwangju FCOver 1.51.25
12:00:00S. Korean CupSeongnam FC – Mokpo CityOver 1.51.33
19:45:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – GainsboroughOver 1.51.18
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastViktoria Berlin – Meuselwitz1X1.19
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBFC Dynamo – Wacker Nordhausen1 or 21.30
12:30:00Russian Division 2 EastDynamo Barnaul – FC Irtysh Omsk1 or 21.17
03:00:00Copa MexicoAmerica Mexico – Potros Uaem11.30
03:00:00Copa MexicoNecaxa – Atletico Monarcas MoreliaUnder 3.51.25
01:45:00Colombian Primera BFortaleza FC – Deportes Quindio1 or 21.38
02:00:00United States USLOrange County Blues – Colorado Springs1X1.25
17:00:00FriendliesMoldova U21 – Cyprus U211X1.25
03:00:00CONCACAF LeagueAlianza FC – CD Platense1X1.19
16:00:00Montreal Masters ATPRobin Haase – Ernesto Escobedo11.37
17:30:00Montreal Masters ATPRyan Harrison – Roberto Bautista-Agut21.4
17:30:00Montreal Masters ATPKei Nishikori – Gael Monfils11.53
17:30:00Montreal Masters ATPPeter Polansky – Roger Federer21.02
18:30:00Montreal Masters ATPGrigor Dimitrov – Mischa Zverev11.28
19:30:00Montreal Masters ATPAlexander Zverev – Richard Gasquet11.28