Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 09 August

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:00:00 Swiss Super League Lausanne – Lugano 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Swiss Super League St Gallen – Luzern Under 3.5 1.40
19:00:00 Swiss Super League Young Boys – Thun Over 1.5 1.12
19:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 Heidenheim – Erzgebirge Aue 1X 1.20
19:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Porto – Estoril Over 2.5 1.50
21:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Benfica – Sporting Braga 1 1.30
19:45:00 EFL Cup Colchester – Aston Villa 2 1.52
19:45:00 EFL Cup Leeds – Port Vale Over 1.5 1.20
19:45:00 EFL Cup Sheffield United – Walsall Over 1.5 1.25
19:45:00 EFL Cup Crewe – Bolton X2 1.23
19:45:00 EFL Cup Oldham – Burton Albion X2 1.42
19:45:00 Scottish League Cup Dundee – Dundee United 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 Scottish League Cup Hamilton – Aberdeen 2 1.55
19:45:00 Scottish League Cup Rangers – Dunfermline Over 2.5 1.47
19:45:00 Scottish League Cup Ross County – Motherwell Under 3.5 1.37
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga HIFK – VPS Vaasa X2 1.28
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Kemi – Ilves X2 1.32
15:30:00 Russian Premier League Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast – Zenit St Petersburg 2 1.38
17:30:00 Russian Premier League Spartak Moscow – Arsenal Tula 1 1.25
18:00:00 Russian Premier League Rubin Kazan – Lokomotiv Moscow 1 or 2 1.38
18:00:00 Russian Premier League Tosno – CSKA Moscow 2 1.42
18:00:00 Russian Premier League Rostov – Dinamo Moscow 1 or 2 1.38
01:45:00 Copa Libertadores River Plate – Guarani Asuncion Over 1.5 1.32
23:15:00 Copa Libertadores Gremio RS – Godoy Cruz Over 1.5 1.37
17:30:00 Danish Cup Avarta – Fremad Amager X2 1.19
17:30:00 Danish Cup FC Roskilde – Nykøbing FC Under 3.5 1.38
17:30:00 Danish Cup Tarup-Paarup – Dalum X2 1.18
17:30:00 Danish Cup Holstebro – Aarhus Fremad X2 1.20
18:15:00 Danish Cup Fredericia – Esbjerg fB X2 1.32
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Dalkurd FF – Frej 1 1.24
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Örgryte IS – IF Brommapojkarna X2 1.19
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Gefle IF – Varbergs 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Falkenbergs FF – IFK Värnamo 1 or 2 1.28
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Sapporo – Yokohama Marinos X2 1.28
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Vegalta Sendai – Iwata Jubilo X2 1.42
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Omiya Ardija – FC Tokyo X2 1.30
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Kashiwa Reysol – Sagan Tosu 1X 1.18
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Ventforet Kofu – Urawa Red Diamonds 2 1.45
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Niigata Albirex – Kawasaki Frontale X2 1.17
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Shimizu S-Pulse – Cerezo Osaka X2 1.27
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Vissel Kobe – Kashima Antlers X2 1.28
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Gamba Osaka 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Fjölnir – KA Akureyrar 1 or 2 1.30
20:15:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Vikingur Olafsvik – Grindavik X2 1.40
21:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Stjarnan – Breidablik Kopavogur 1X 1.25
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Velez Sarsfield – Club Atletico Temperley 1X 1.25
17:30:00 Club Friendlies Sporting Gijon – Racing Santander Over 1.5 1.19
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Mirandes – SD Leioa 1 or 2 1.25
18:30:00 Club Friendlies Burgos – Real Sociedad 2 1.15
19:00:00 Club Friendlies Valladolid – Rayo Vallecano 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 Club Friendlies Alcorcon – Getafe X2 1.30
19:00:00 Club Friendlies Lugo – Mallorca 1X 1.23
19:00:00 Club Friendlies Caratese – Novara 1X 1.23
19:15:00 Club Friendlies Atlético Astorga FC – Cultural Leonesa 2 1.50
19:30:00 Club Friendlies Udinese – Celta Vigo X2 1.30
19:30:00 Club Friendlies Gimnastic Tarragona – Zaragoza X2 1.30
19:45:00 Club Friendlies Sassuolo – Cremonese 1 1.35
19:45:00 Club Friendlies Milan – Betis Over 1.5 1.19
15:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Astra Giurgiu – Concordia Chiajna 1X 1.17
17:15:00 Romanian Liga 1 CS Juventus Bucuresti – CS Universitatea Craiova X2 1.18
19:45:00 Romanian Liga 1 Steaua – Iasi 1 1.28
17:30:00 Norwegian Cup Kristiansund – Florø Over 1.5 1.19
17:30:00 Norwegian Cup Haugesund – Molde 1 or 2 1.30
17:30:00 Norwegian Cup Stabaek – Aalesund 1X 1.27
17:30:00 Norwegian Cup Sarpsborg – Odd 1X 1.23
17:30:00 Norwegian Cup Jerv – Rosenborg 2 1.28
17:30:00 Norwegian Cup Lillestroem – Tromso 1X 1.18
18:45:00 Norwegian Cup Mjondalen – Brann X2 1.20
18:00:00 Polish Cup GKS Belchatow – Chojniczanka Chojnice X2 1.38
18:00:00 Polish Cup Bytovia Bytow – Lechia Gdansk X2 1.18
18:00:00 Polish Cup Sokol Ostroda – Gornik Zabrze 2 1.38
18:00:00 Polish Cup Miedz Legnica – Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 or 2 1.35
18:30:00 Polish Cup GKS Tychy – Cracovia Krakow 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 Polish Cup Zaglebie Lubin – Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 Polish Cup Pogon Szczecin – Lech Poznan X2 1.30
16:00:00 Czech Cup Slavicin – MFK Karviná 2 1.05
16:00:00 Czech Cup Pisek – FK Pardubice X2 1.32
16:00:00 Czech Cup Sokol Brozany – FK Viktoria Žižkov X2 1.20
16:00:00 Czech Cup Loko Vltavin – Teplice 2 1.16
16:00:00 Czech Cup Prevysov – FK Dukla Praha 2 1.17
16:00:00 Czech Cup Jiskra Mseno – Baumit Jablonec 2 1.04
16:00:00 Czech Cup Spartak Hulin – FC Banik Ostrava 2 1.17
16:00:00 Czech Cup Zapy – Baník Sokolov X2 1.27
16:00:00 Czech Cup Kraluv Dvur – FK Mas Taborsko X2 1.40
16:00:00 Czech Cup Sokol Zivanice – Slovan Varnsdorf 2 1.55
16:00:00 Czech Cup Kozlovice – SK Hanácká Slávia Kromeríž X2 1.25
16:00:00 Czech Cup Valasske Mezirici – Lisen X2 1.25
16:00:00 Czech Cup Ždírec nad Doubravou – Trinec 2 1.28
16:00:00 Czech Cup Usti nad Orlici – Slovacko 2 1.16
16:30:00 Czech Cup Stechovice – 1.FK Príbram X2 1.30
16:30:00 Czech Cup MFK Dobris – Slovan Liberec 2 1.05
17:00:00 Czech Cup Vyskov – Vysocina Jihlava 2 1.19
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup SK Tomasov – Petrzalka X2 1.30
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup FK Púchov – Cadca Over 1.5 1.21
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup Slovan Šahy – TJ Iskra Borcice Over 1.5 1.07
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup FK Terchová – 1. FC Tatran Prešov 2 1.10
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup CSM Tisovec – Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 2 1.07
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup MFK Rožnava – Senica 2 1.07
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup OFK Šarišské Michalany – Lokomotiva Košice X2 1.18
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup FK 05 Levoca – Geca 73 X2 1.18
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba – FK FILJO Ladomerská Vieska X2 1.18
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup Namestovo – Nove Mesto nad Vahom X2 1.16
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup FK Sol’ – FK Vysne Opatske 2 1.42
16:00:00 Slovakian Cup FK Slovan Ivanka Pri Dunaji – Dunajska Streda 2 1.42
16:00:00 Slovakian Cup Spartak Myjava – TJ Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou 1X 1.25
16:30:00 Slovakian Cup Raca Bratislava – Pezinok Over 1.5 1.17
16:30:00 Slovakian Cup FC Rohoznik – MFK Skalica 2 1.40
17:00:00 Slovakian Cup Slovan Šimonovany – OŠK Rosina 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Slovakian Cup Šenkvice – Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 1.28
19:00:00 Swiss Ch. League Chiasso – Rapperswil-Jona 1X 1.27
19:00:00 Swiss Ch. League Servette – Wil Over 1.5 1.21
19:00:00 Swiss Ch. League Wohlen – Neuchatel Xamax X2 1.16
09:00:00 Chinese Super League Yanbian – Tianjin Teda X2 1.17
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Shanghai Shenhua – Guizhou Zhicheng 1X 1.19
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Chongqing Lifan – Shandong Luneng X2 1.28
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Henan Jianye – Changchun Yatai Under 3.5 1.25
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Guangzhou R&F – Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty 1X 1.25
19:15:00 Peruvian Primera Real Garcilaso – Deportivo Municipal Over 1.5 1.35
11:00:00 Russian Division 1 Dynamo St. Petersburg – FC Volga-Olimpiyets 1X 1.20
13:00:00 Russian Division 1 Tom Tomsk – Volgar Astrakhan 1 or 2 1.35
13:00:00 Russian Division 1 Sibir Novosibirsk – Kuban Krasnodar 1 or 2 1.35
14:00:00 Russian Division 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl – Krylya Sovetov X2 1.30
15:00:00 Russian Division 1 Tyumen – Luch-Energia Vladivostok 1X 1.24
15:00:00 Russian Division 1 FC Orenburg – Rotor Volgograd Over 1.5 1.40
15:00:00 Russian Division 1 Tambov – Fakel Voronezh Over 1.5 1.37
17:00:00 Russian Division 1 Khimki – Avangard Kursk Under 3.5 1.18
18:00:00 Russian Division 1 Baltika Kaliningrad – Yenisey Under 3.5 1.15
01:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Luverdense – Juventude RS 1 or 2 1.35
12:30:00 AFC Cup Ceres La Salle FC – Home United Over 1.5 1.10
18:00:00 Bulgarian Super Cup Ludogorets Razgrad – Botev Plovdiv 1 1.30
18:00:00 Cypriot Super Cup APOEL Nicosia – Apollon Limassol Under 3.5 1.30
17:00:00 Israeli Toto Cup Maccabi Netanya – Hapoel Raanana Under 3.5 1.21
19:00:00 Israeli Toto Cup Maccabi Petach-Tikva – Maccabi Tel-Aviv X2 1.30
23:15:00 Colombian Primera A Atletico Nacional – La Equidad 1 1.35
13:45:00 Friendly Intls. W. Malaysia W. – Singapore W. 1 1.35
22:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Universidad de Costa Rica – Municipal Liberia 1X 1.27
17:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Macva Sabac – Radnicki Nis X2 1.38
17:00:00 Serbian Super Liga FK Backa BP – Napredak X2 1.32
19:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Borac Cacak – Vojvodina 2 1.62
19:00:00 Serbian Super Liga FK Partizan – Vozdovac Over 2.5 1.57
19:00:00 Serbian Super Liga FK Rad – Zemun Over 1.5 1.38
19:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Cukaricki Stankom – Mladost Lucani Over 1.5 1.35
16:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro – Gelios Kharkiv 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka – Inhulets Petrove 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Avanhard Kramatorsk – Rukh Vynnyky 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga FC Balkany Zorya – Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Under 3.5 1.25
16:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Zhemchuzhina Odessa – FC Poltava 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga FC Kremin Kremenchuk – FC Obolon-Brovar 1 or 2 1.35
16:30:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Arsenal Kiev – Volyn Lutsk Over 1.5 1.35
17:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Desna Chernigov – Kolos Kovalyovka 1X 1.15
16:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga FK Kauno Zalgiris – Trakai FK 2 1.38
18:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Zalgiris Vilnius – Suduva Marijampole Over 1.5 1.27
15:00:00 Latvian Virsliga Ventspils – FK Spartaks Jurmala X2 1.35
15:00:00 Friendly Ints. U19 Armenia U19 – Uzbekistan U19 X2 1.27
17:30:00 Friendly Ints. U19 Croatia U19 – Italy U19 1 or 2 1.32
07:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Persipura Jayapura – Bali United Over 1.5 1.19
12:00:00 Czech Liga U19 FC Zbrojovka Brno – Viktoria Plzen 1 1.52
19:00:00 Egyptian Cup Al-Ahly Cairo – Smouha SC 1X 1.14
17:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga JK Welco Elekter – Maardu Linnameeskond 1X 4.10
19:30:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional CSD Municipal – Coban Imperial Over 1.5 1.42
22:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Deportivo Guastatoya – Marquense Over 1.5 1.40
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Chonburi FC – Thai Honda FC 1 1.22
11:00:00 S. Korean Cup Jeonnam Dragons – Busan I Park 1X 1.28
11:30:00 S. Korean Cup Ulsan Hyundai – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 1X 1.19
11:30:00 S. Korean Cup Suwon Samsung Bluewings – Gwangju FC Over 1.5 1.25
12:00:00 S. Korean Cup Seongnam FC – Mokpo City Over 1.5 1.33
19:45:00 Eng. National North Darlington – Gainsborough Over 1.5 1.18
17:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast Viktoria Berlin – Meuselwitz 1X 1.19
18:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast BFC Dynamo – Wacker Nordhausen 1 or 2 1.30
12:30:00 Russian Division 2 East Dynamo Barnaul – FC Irtysh Omsk 1 or 2 1.17
03:00:00 Copa Mexico America Mexico – Potros Uaem 1 1.30
03:00:00 Copa Mexico Necaxa – Atletico Monarcas Morelia Under 3.5 1.25
01:45:00 Colombian Primera B Fortaleza FC – Deportes Quindio 1 or 2 1.38
02:00:00 United States USL Orange County Blues – Colorado Springs 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Friendlies Moldova U21 – Cyprus U21 1X 1.25
03:00:00 CONCACAF League Alianza FC – CD Platense 1X 1.19
16:00:00 Montreal Masters ATP Robin Haase – Ernesto Escobedo 1 1.37
17:30:00 Montreal Masters ATP Ryan Harrison – Roberto Bautista-Agut 2 1.4
17:30:00 Montreal Masters ATP Kei Nishikori – Gael Monfils 1 1.53
17:30:00 Montreal Masters ATP Peter Polansky – Roger Federer 2 1.02
18:30:00 Montreal Masters ATP Grigor Dimitrov – Mischa Zverev 1 1.28
19:30:00 Montreal Masters ATP Alexander Zverev – Richard Gasquet 1 1.28

Leave a comment