Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 09 August 2015

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
13:30:00 Eng. Premier League Arsenal – West Ham 1 1.28
13:30:00 Eng. Premier League Newcastle – Southampton X2 1.40
16:00:00 Eng. Premier League Stoke – Liverpool X2 1.30
16:00:00 French Ligue 1 Bordeaux – Reims 1X 1.13
16:00:00 French Ligue 1 Toulouse – Saint-Etienne X2 1.35
20:00:00 French Ligue 1 Lyon – Lorient Over 1.5 1.25
11:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie AZ – Ajax X2 1.33
15:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Willem II – Vitesse X2 1.33
13:30:00 Belgian Division 1 Anderlecht – AA Gent 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Belgian Division 1 Royal Charleroi SC – Club Brugge X2 1.33
19:00:00 Belgian Division 1 Standard Liege – Waasland-Beveren 1 1.28
12:45:00 Swiss Super League Vaduz – Sion X2 1.18
12:45:00 Swiss Super League St Gallen – FC Zürich 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Swiss Super League Young Boys – Thun 1X 1.17
12:00:00 English Championship Preston North End – Middlesbrough X2 1.33
12:30:00 Scottish Premiership Partick – Celtic 2 1.30
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Aberdeen – Kilmarnock 1 1.35
15:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Altach – Sturm Graz X2 1.40
18:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga Rapid Vienna – Wolfsberger 1 1.22
16:00:00 Italian Cup Modena – Tuttocuoio 1X 1.12
18:00:00 Italian Cup Teramo – Cittadella 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 Italian Cup Vicenza – Cosenza 1X 1.15
19:00:00 Italian Cup Avellino – US Casertana 1908 1X 1.14
19:00:00 Italian Cup Lanciano – Juve Stabia 1X 1.18
19:30:00 Italian Cup Trapani – Como 1X 1.12
19:30:00 Italian Cup Pro Vercelli – US Alessandria Calcio Under 3.5 1.25
19:30:00 Italian Cup Perugia – AC Reggiana 1919 1X 1.11
19:30:00 Italian Cup Novara – L’Aquila Over 1.5 1.33
19:30:00 Italian Cup Ternana – Bassano Virtus 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 Italian Cup Salernitana Calcio 1919 – Pisa Over 1.5 1.30
19:45:00 Italian Cup Cesena – Lecce 1X 1.17
19:45:00 Italian Cup Pescara – Sudtirol 1X 1.11
19:45:00 Italian Cup Latina – Pavia 1X 1.20
19:45:00 Italian Cup Crotone – Feralpisalo 1X 1.18
20:00:00 Italian Cup Bari – Foggia 1X 1.17
20:00:00 Italian Cup Cagliari – Virtus Entella Over 1.5 1.28
13:30:00 German DFB Cup Carl Zeiss Jena – Hamburg 2 1.42
13:30:00 German DFB Cup Chemnitz – Borussia Dortmund 2 1.16
13:30:00 German DFB Cup Bahlinger – Sandhausen 2 1.48
13:30:00 German DFB Cup Salmrohr – Bochum 2 1.08
15:00:00 German DFB Cup Rot-Weiss Essen – Dusseldorf X2 1.17
15:00:00 German DFB Cup Lubeck – Paderborn X2 1.18
15:00:00 German DFB Cup Unterhaching – FC Ingolstadt 04 2 1.38
15:00:00 German DFB Cup Pirmasens – Heidenheim 2 1.45
17:30:00 German DFB Cup Hansa Rostock – Kaiserslautern X2 1.18
17:30:00 German DFB Cup Hessen Kassel – Hannover 96 2 1.50
19:30:00 German DFB Cup Energie Cottbus – Mainz X2 1.14
12:30:00 Danish Superligaen Esbjerg – Sonderjyske Under 3.5 1.28
15:00:00 Danish Superligaen Copenhagen – Nordsjaelland Over 1.5 1.30
17:00:00 Danish Superligaen Randers – Broendby Under 3.5 1.22
14:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Orebro – IFK Norrköping X2 1.28
14:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Malmö – IFK Göteborg 1X 1.25
16:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Halmstad – Atvidaberg 1X 1.22
16:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Hammarby IF – Elfsborg X2 1.33
14:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Kuopio – HIFK 1X 1.22
14:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Vaasa – Mariehamn X2 1.33
14:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Jaro – Seinajoen JK X2 1.20
14:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Ilves – KooTeePee 1X 1.22
14:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Rovaniemi – Lahti 1 or 2 1.33
11:30:00 Russian Premier League CSKA Moscow – Amkar Perm 1 1.28
14:00:00 Russian Premier League Ufa – Zenit St Petersburg 2 1.38
17:00:00 Russian Premier League Krylya Samara – Spartak Moscow X2 1.16
17:00:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Stromsgodset – Stabaek 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Lillestroem – Rosenborg 2 1.55
17:00:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Bodo/Glimt – Start 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Haugesund – Aalesund 1X 1.25
19:00:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Odd – Molde X2 1.42
01:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Santos – Coritiba PR Over 1.5 1.33
15:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Vasco da Gama – Joinville 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Atlético Paranaense – Sport Recife 1X 1.16
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Goias – Atletico Mineiro X2 1.28
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Ponte Preta – Flamengo 1 or 2 1.30
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Sao Paulo SP – Corinthians 1 or 2 1.30
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Cruzeiro – Palmeiras Under 3.5 1.20
22:30:00 Brazilian Serie A Chapecoense SC – Figueirense 1X 1.15
22:30:00 Brazilian Serie A Gremio RS – Internacional RS 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Czech First Liga Viktoria Plzen – FC Slovacko 1 1.30
18:15:00 Czech First Liga Sparta Prague – Zlin Over 2.5 1.55
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw – Lechia Gdansk 1 or 2 1.33
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Legia Warsaw – Wisla Krakow Over 1.5 1.28
20:45:00 Portuguese Super Cup Benfica – Sporting Lisbon X2 1.38
02:06:00 Mexican Primera Atletico Pachuca – America Mexico 1 or 2 1.28
02:30:00 Mexican Primera Atlas Guadalajara – CF Monterrey 1 or 2 1.30
03:00:00 Mexican Primera Dorados de Sinaloa – Queretaro 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 Mexican Primera Toluca – Atletico Monarcas Morelia Under 3.5 1.25
23:00:00 Mexican Primera Puebla – Unam Pumas 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Follo – Ranheim 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Honefoss – Nest Sotra Under 3.5 1.45
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Baerum – Strommen X2 1.30
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Asane – Hodd X2 1.33
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Levanger – Jerv X2 1.33
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Kristiansund – Fredrikstad 1X 1.16
17:30:00 Swedish Superettan Frej – Mjallby X2 1.38
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Syrianska – Varbergs 1 or 2 1.30
16:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen Mikkeli – Jazz X2 1.28
14:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Coxyde – Lierse X2 1.33
01:00:00 United States MLS Impact Montreal – Washington DC United Under 3.5 1.40
02:00:00 United States MLS Colorado Rapids – Columbus Crew 1 or 2 1.28
02:00:00 United States MLS Houston Dynamo – San Jose Earthquakes 1X 1.20
03:00:00 United States MLS Vancouver White Caps – Real Salt Lake Over 1.5 1.25
21:00:00 United States MLS Los Angeles Galaxy – Seattle Sounders Over 1.5 1.28
18:00:00 Iceland Úrvalsdeild Leiknir Reykjavik – IBV Vestmannaeyja Under 3.5 1.38
20:15:00 Iceland Úrvalsdeild Stjarnan – Vikingur Reykjavik Under 3.5 1.50
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Valerenga – Real Madrid 2 1.17
19:00:00 Club Friendlies Olympiakos – Besiktas 1X 1.20
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League Vorskla Poltava – Shakhtar Donetsk 2 1.35
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League Zorya Lugansk – Olimpik Donetsk Over 1.5 1.25
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk – Dynamo Kiev X2 1.25
20:00:00 Croatian Division 1 Slaven Belupo – Osijek 1X 1.22
13:00:00 German Regionall. North Cloppenburg – Eintracht Norderstedt X2 1.30
13:00:00 German Regionall. North Weiche Flensburg – SV Drochtersen/Assel Over 1.5 1.22
14:00:00 German Regionall. North Oldenburg – Havelse 1 or 2 1.25
14:00:00 German Regionall. North Hildesheim – Rehden X2 1.30
14:00:00 German Regionall. North Hansa Lüneburg – Hannover 96 II X2 1.30
14:00:00 Danish Division 1 Lyngby BK – Silkeborg Under 3.5 1.25
14:00:00 Danish Division 1 Fredericia – Elite 3000 Helsingor 1X 1.16
14:00:00 Danish Division 1 Nastved – Vendsyssel X2 1.38
15:30:00 Bulgaria P.League Slavia Sofia – Beroe Stara Zagora 1 or 2 1.25
18:00:00 Bulgaria P.League Pirin Blagoevgrad – Botev Plovdiv X2 1.25
14:30:00 Romania Liga 1 Viitorul Constanta – Targu Mures X2 1.33
16:30:00 Romania Liga 1 ACS Poli Timisoara – Astra Giurgiu 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 Romania Liga 1 Steaua – Dinamo Bucharest 1X 1.13
19:15:00 Hungarian Division 1 Debreceni VSC – Haladas Over 1.5 1.25
15:30:00 Slovakian Super Liga Senica – Spartak Trnava 1 or 2 1.25
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Slovan Bratislava – Ruzomberok Over 1.5 1.22
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Zilina – Dunajska Streda 1X 1.13
11:15:00 Port. Segunda Liga Varzim – Famalicao 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Porto B – Portimonense 1X 1.20
20:00:00 CAF Champs Lge El Merrikh – Setif Under 3.5 1.28
14:00:00 Swiss Ch.League Le Mont – Lausanne 1 or 2 1.25
14:00:00 Swiss Ch.League Wohlen – Neuchatel Xamax 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Wisla Plock – Arka Gdynia 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Wigry Suwalki – Rozwoj Katowice Under 3.5 1.20
17:30:00 Ecuador Serie A Aucas – Liga Deportiva Universitaria X2 1.11
18:00:00 Ecuador Serie A Nacional – Barcelona Guayaquil 1 or 2 1.28
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Nadwislan Gora – Rakow Czestochowa 1 or 2 1.25
18:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Stal Mielec – Puszcza Niepolomnice 1X 1.16
13:30:00 Belarus P.League FK Minsk – Dinamo Brest Over 1.5 1.35
15:30:00 Belarus P.League Neman Grodno – Gomel 1X 1.18
17:30:00 Belarus P.League Torpedo-Belaz – Slutsk Over 1.5 1.45
02:00:00 Peru Primera Division Universidad Cesar Vallejo – Cienciano 1 1.33
17:15:00 Peru Primera Division Real Garcilaso – Sporting Cristal 1X 1.15
19:30:00 Peru Primera Division Leon de Huanuco – Alianza Atletico 1X 1.12
22:00:00 Peru Primera Division CD Sport Loreto – Universitario de Deportes Over 1.5 1.48
01:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Mogi Mirim – Abc RN 1 or 2 1.28
02:00:00 Chile Primera Div. San Marcos De Arica – Cobresal Under 3.5 1.30
19:00:00 Chile Primera Div. San Luis Quillota – Santiago Wanderers 1 or 2 1.28
21:30:00 Chile Primera Div. Colo Colo – Audax Italiano Over 1.5 1.20
09:15:00 Czech Druhá Liga Vysehrad – Vlasim X2 1.17
09:15:00 Czech Druhá Liga SK Sigma Olomouc B – Usti Nad Labem 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Czech Druhá Liga Slovan Varnsdorf – Sokolov Over 1.5 1.28
14:00:00 S.Africa Prem. League Golden Arrows – University of Pretoria 1 or 2 1.30
14:00:00 S.Africa Prem. League Chippa United – Kaizer Chiefs 2 1.58
10:10:00 East Asian Cup South Korea – North Korea Over 1.5 1.45
13:10:00 East Asian Cup China – Japan X2 1.33
01:45:00 Colombian Primera A Independiente Santa Fe – Águilas Pereira Over 1.5 1.35
21:15:00 Colombian Primera A Uniautónoma – Envigado 1 or 2 1.30
23:00:00 Colombian Primera A Club Cortulua – Millonarios X2 1.33
23:30:00 Colombian Primera A Caldas – Patriotas 1X 1.20
21:00:00 Paraguayan P.Division Guarani Asuncion – Deportivo Santani Over 1.5 1.22
22:00:00 Paraguayan P.Division Sportivo San Lorenzo – Rubio Nu Under 3.5 1.33
23:30:00 Paraguayan P.Division General Diaz – Deportivo Capiata Under 3.5 1.33
16:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Vitez – Zeljeznicar X2 1.14
16:30:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Slavija Sarajevo – Sloboda Tuzla 1X 1.18
16:30:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Rudar Prijedor – Olimpik Sarajevo 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Costa Rica Primera Division Deportivo Saprissa – Santos de Guapiles Over 1.5 1.25
18:00:00 Costa Rica Primera Division Universidad de Costa Rica – Limon 1X 1.20
20:00:00 Costa Rica Primera Division Perez Zeledon – Carmelita 1X 1.13
22:00:00 Costa Rica Primera Division Uruguay de Coronado – CS Herediano X2 1.33
23:00:00 Costa Rica Primera Division Cartagines – Belen Siglo 1X 1.11
16:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Vozdovac – Red Star Belgrade 2 1.52
16:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Mladost Lucani – Vojvodina Under 3.5 1.18
20:30:00 Venezuelan Prim. Div. Portuguesa SP – Trujillanos 1 or 2 1.28
21:00:00 Venezuelan Prim. Div. Zulia – Llaneros 1X 1.11
21:30:00 Venezuelan Prim. Div. Estudiantes Merida – Estudiantes De Caracas 1X 1.17
21:30:00 Venezuelan Prim. Div. Atletico Venezuela – Caracas X2 1.12
21:30:00 Venezuelan Prim. Div. Deportivo Petare – Urena SC Under 3.5 1.20
21:30:00 Venezuelan Prim. Div. Mineros de Guayana – Tucanes Over 1.5 1.35
22:30:00 Venezuelan Prim. Div. Aragua – Metropolitanos FC 1X 1.13
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Hoang Anh Gia Lai – TP Can Tho 1X 1.28
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Hai Phong – Dong Nai Berjaya Over 1.5 1.17
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Thanh Hoa – Than Quang Ninh Over 1.5 1.20
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Binh Duong – Long An 1 1.35
12:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Hanoi T&T – Song Lam Nghe An Over 1.5 1.20
01:00:00 North American Soccer League Minnesota United – FC Edmonton 1X 1.15
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Ita Viikingit – Jippo 1X 1.20
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Ita Klubi 04 – Kultsu FC 1X 1.20
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Lantinen Aifk – Ekenas Sport Club 1 or 2 1.20
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Lantinen Narpes Kraft – P-Iirot 1X 1.28
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Lantinen Grankulla IFK – Masku Over 2.5 1.22
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Lantinen SalPa – Kaapo Karina Over 1.5 1.12
14:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Pohjoinen Ypa – Santa Claus 1 1.25
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 KFUM Oslo – Senja 1 1.25
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Harstad – Grorud X2 1.15
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Tromsdalen – Ullern IF 1 1.25
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Mjolner – Kjelsas 2 1.40
16:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Skeid – Finnsnes 1 or 2 1.16
15:30:00 Lithuanian A Lyga FK Stumbras Kaunas – Trakai FK 2 1.40
06:00:00 Aus. Victoria PL Melbourne Knights – Hume City Under 3.5 1.35
06:00:00 Aus. Victoria PL Werribee City FC – Northcote City 2 1.45
07:00:00 Aus. Victoria PL Heidelberg United – North Geelong Warriors Over 1.5 1.18
14:30:00 Armenian Premier League Ulisses – Shirak Over 1.5 1.18
15:00:00 Armenian Premier League FC Mika – Ararat Yerevan 1X 1.25
06:00:00 Aus. NSW Premier Lge Blacktown Spartans – Blacktown City FC X2 1.20
06:00:00 Aus. NSW Premier Lge Parramatta Eagles – Rockdale City Suns X2 1.20
06:00:00 Aus. NSW Premier Lge Sydney United – Marconi Stallion Over 1.5 1.15
06:00:00 Aus. NSW Premier Lge South Coast Wolves – Manly United X2 1.38
01:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Atlético San Luis – Mineros De Zacatecas Under 3.5 1.30
02:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Juarez FC – Necaxa Under 3.5 1.28
16:00:00 Montenegrin Div. 1 Sutjeska – Mladost 1X 1.13
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Nacional Potosi – San Jose Oruro 1 or 2 1.25
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga The Strongest – Blooming Over 1.5 1.22
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Universitario de Sucre – CA Ciclon Over 1.5 1.22
22:15:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Jorge Wilstermann – Real Potosi Over 1.5 1.28
20:00:00 Chilean Division 2 Deportes Concepcion – Santiago Morning Under 3.5 1.33
08:30:00 Chinese Division 2 Qingdao Jonoon – Beijing Baxi 1 or 2 1.25
09:00:00 Chinese Division 2 Jiangxi Liansheng FC – Dalian Aerbin FC X2 1.22
12:00:00 Danish Division 2 Avarta – B 1908 Amager Under 3.5 1.55
12:00:00 Danish Division 2 Fremad Amager – Frem 1 or 2 1.22
12:30:00 Danish Division 2 Holbaek – Bronshoj X2 1.17
14:00:00 Danish Division 2 Nykøbing FC – B 93 Copenhagen Over 1.5 1.16
11:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Sangju Sangmu Phoenix – Gangwon Over 1.5 1.22
12:00:00 Thailand Premier League Navy Football Club – Nakhon Ratchasima FC X2 1.30
12:00:00 Thailand Premier League Port FC – BEC Tero Sasana 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 Thailand Premier League Muang Thong United – Bangkok Glass 1X 1.16
14:00:00 Thailand Premier League Bangkok United – Army United FC Under 3.5 1.33
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Etelainen Keski Uusimaa – Ilves-Kissat 1X 1.17
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Strömsbergs IF – Sollentuna United FF 2 1.45
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Upsala IF – Västerås IK X2 1.33
12:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Sollefteå GIF FF – Bergnasets Aik Under 3.5 1.72
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland Osterlen FF – IFK Malmö X2 1.25
17:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland BW 90 IF – Asarums IF FK 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Vimmerby IF – Värmdö IF 1X 1.15
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Konyaspor KIF – FC Linkoping City 2 1.50
16:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand AFK Linkoping – Örebro Syrianska IF X2 1.25
14:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan AIK W. – Vittsjö Gik W. 2 1.35
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL Floreat Athena – Inglewood United 1 1.35
06:30:00 Aus. SA Premier Lge West Adelaide FC – Croydon Kings Under 3.5 1.58
14:00:00 English Super League W. Chelsea W. – Birmingham City W. Over 1.5 1.25
18:00:00 English Super League W. Arsenal W. – Manchester City W. 1X 1.22
14:00:00 Swedish Cup Women Linkopings W. – Rosengård W. 1 or 2 1.22
05:30:00 Aus. Queensland Premier League Brisbane Strikers – Palm Beach Sharks Over 1.5 1.11
01:00:00 United States NWSL Kansas City W. – Western New York Flash W. 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Guaratingueta – Tupi MG 2 1.52
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Icasa – America RN 2 1.45
02:00:00 Washington WTA Sloane Stephens – Samantha Stosur 2 1.65
11:50:00 Segovia Challenger Evgeny Donskoy – Marco Chiudinelli 1 1.42
10:00:00 Liberec Challenger Andrej Martin – Tobias Kamke 1 1.65
17:00:00 Toronto WTA Qualifying Louisa Chirico – Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino 1 1.52

Trackback from your site.

Leave a comment