Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 09 Aprilie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – ArsenalX21.25
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSwansea – ChelseaX21.28
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – Norwich CityUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – EvertonX21.30
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – NewcastleOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueAston Villa – BournemouthX21.33
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – West Bromwich Albion11.30
16:00:00French Ligue 1Guingamp – Paris Saint-GermainX21.30
19:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – Nantes1 or 21.33
19:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – Ajaccio GFCOUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00French Ligue 1Caen – Lorient1X1.22
19:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – Troyes11.25
19:00:00French Ligue 1Toulouse – Bastia1X1.12
14:30:00German BundesligaHamburg – DarmstadtUnder 3.51.25
14:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – AugsburgUnder 3.51.50
14:30:00German BundesligaStuttgart – Bayern Munich21.42
14:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Hoffenheim1 or 21.28
14:30:00German BundesligaFC Ingolstadt 04 – Borussia M’gladbachX21.28
17:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – MainzUnder 3.51.38
14:00:00Italian Serie AFrosinone – Inter Milan21.58
17:00:00Italian Serie AChievo – Carpi1X1.22
17:00:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – Genoa1X1.22
19:45:00Italian Serie AMilan – JuventusX21.22
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – EibarOver 2.51.30
17:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Atletico MadridX21.20
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Barcelona21.48
21:05:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – LevanteUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – DijonX21.30
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieExcelsior Rotterdam – Heracles1 or 21.28
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – ADO Den Haag1X1.12
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieCambuur – Ajax21.30
19:45:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – Willem IIOver 2.51.40
17:00:00Belgian Division 1Club Brugge – GentUnder 3.51.35
19:00:00Belgian Division 1Mouscron-Peruwelz – Waasland-Beveren1X1.25
19:00:00Belgian Division 1KV Mechelen – Lokeren1X1.22
19:30:00Belgian Division 1Royal Charleroi SC – St TruidenOver 1.51.30
16:45:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – Lugano11.33
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueGrasshopper – LuzernUnder 3.51.55
12:30:00English ChampionshipBurnley – LeedsOver 1.51.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipDerby – BoltonOver 2.51.60
15:00:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – HullX21.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipFulham – Cardiff1 or 21.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Preston North EndOver 1.51.42
15:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – Charlton1X1.20
15:00:00English ChampionshipWolverhampton – Blackburn1 or 21.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Sheffield Wednesday1 or 21.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipReading – Birmingham1X1.18
15:00:00English ChampionshipMilton Keynes Dons – Rotherham1 or 21.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipIpswich – Brentford1X1.22
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – Arminia Bielefeld1 or 21.33
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – Frankfurt FSVOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Italian Serie BLivorno – Bari1 or 21.33
14:00:00Italian Serie BTernana – Crotone1 or 21.33
14:00:00Italian Serie BSalernitana Calcio – Latina1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie BSpezia – NovaraUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie BModena – Trapani1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie BLanciano – Virtus Entella1 or 21.33
14:00:00Italian Serie BCesena – Vicenza1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – CagliariX21.22
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – Girona FCX21.33
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLlagostera – Athletic Bilbao B1 or 21.28
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Alcorcon1 or 21.33
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – Ponferradina1X1.16
19:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaLeganes – Valladolid1X1.17
18:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaAcademica – Benfica21.30
20:45:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – MaritimoOver 2.51.50
12:30:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – Celtic21.33
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – St JohnstoneX21.35
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – PartickUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – DundeeX21.33
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee United – Inverness CT1X1.22
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – AltachOver 1.51.28
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Rapid ViennaX21.28
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaRied – Mattersburg1X1.22
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – GrodigOver 1.51.22
11:00:00Turkish Super LigOsmanlispor – Eskisehir1X1.14
15:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – Caykur Rizespor1X1.20
18:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – FenerbahceX21.18
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenSonderjyske – AGF Aarhus1 or 21.25
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHacken – IFK Norrköping1 or 21.28
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKemi – Seinajoen JKX21.12
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuopio – IlvesUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaPK 35 Helsinki – HIFKUnder 3.51.30
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – Rovaniemi1 or 21.28
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – Lahti1 or 21.30
11:30:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – Mordovya Saransk11.25
12:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAmkar Perm – Zenit St Petersburg21.55
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – Dinamo MoscowUnder 3.51.20
14:30:00Norwegian TippeligaenLillestroem – Sarpsborg1X1.18
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenStabaek – ValerengaUnder 3.51.35
16:00:00Czech First LigaBanik Ostrava – FC SlovackoX21.25
16:00:00Czech First LigaSK Slavia Praha – Baumit JablonecUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Czech First LigaVysocina Jihlava – TepliceUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Czech First LigaSlovan Liberec – Sigma OlomoucOver 1.51.25
17:00:00Czech First LigaFK Mlada Boleslav – FK Dukla PragueOver 1.51.25
19:15:00Czech First LigaFastav Zlin – Viktoria Plzen21.42
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Leczna – Lech PoznanX21.38
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Cracovia Krakow1 or 21.30
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Jagiellonia BialystokUnder 3.51.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – LKS Nieciecza1 or 21.28
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Gornik ZabrzeUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Ruch ChorzowOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Legia WarsawX21.14
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Zaglebie Lubin1X1.22
15:00:00English League 1Bradford – SwindonOver 1.51.35
15:00:00English League 1Sheffield United – Gillingham1X1.22
15:00:00English League 1Scunthorpe – Burton Albion1 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 1Millwall – Shrewsbury1X1.11
15:00:00English League 1Bury – Doncaster1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 1Barnsley – Chesterfield1X1.16
15:00:00English League 1Southend United – Fleetwood1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 1Blackpool – Colchester1 or 21.25
15:00:00English League 1Wigan – Coventry1X1.12
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough – RochdaleUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00English League 1Port Vale – CreweOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English League 1Oldham – WalsallX21.35
01:15:00Argentinian PrimeraGodoy Cruz – San LorenzoX21.38
01:15:00Argentinian PrimeraColon – PatronatoUnder 3.51.25
19:30:00Argentinian PrimeraHuracan – San Martin San JuanUnder 3.51.25
21:45:00Argentinian PrimeraRiver Plate – Sarmiento de ResistenciaOver 1.51.35
21:45:00Argentinian PrimeraDefensa Y Justicia – Club Atletico TemperleyOver 1.51.40
01:30:00Mexican PrimeraQueretaro – Toluca1 or 21.28
03:30:00Mexican PrimeraSantos Laguna – Tiburones Rojos de VeracruzOver 1.51.22
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraAmerica Mexico – Club TijuanaOver 1.51.22
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanHalmstad – Trelleborg1X1.12
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd – Varbergs1X1.20
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanFrej – AssyriskaX21.30
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanAFC United – GAIS GöteborgUnder 3.51.30
18:30:00Belgian Division 2Dessel – Deinze1X1.16
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Eupen – Excelsior Virton11.30
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Patro Maasmechelen – Roeselare21.52
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Seraing United – ASV Geel1X1.22
21:00:00United States MLSNew England Revolution – Toronto FC1X1.22
21:00:00United States MLSMontreal Impact – Columbus CrewUnder 3.51.38
22:30:00United States MLSDC United – Vancouver White Caps1 or 21.30
19:30:00Ireland P.LeagueBray Wanderers – Bohemians DublinX21.22
19:30:00Ireland P.LeagueLongford – Dundalk21.22
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – Vorskla PoltavaX21.28
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueChornomorets Odessa – Hoverla Uzhhorod1 or 21.25
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – Slaven Belupo1X1.16
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – NK ZagrebOver 2.51.50
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthGoslarer – HildesheimX21.38
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthRehden – Weiche Flensburg1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Oxford United21.52
15:00:00English League 2Luton – AccringtonX21.28
15:00:00English League 2Northampton – Bristol Rovers1 or 21.25
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – HartlepoolUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English League 2York – WycombeX21.22
15:00:00English League 2Notts County – Stevenage1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 2Newport – Cambridge United1 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 2Dagenham and Redbridge – Portsmouth21.48
15:00:00English League 2Yeovil – ExeterX21.33
15:00:00English League 2Barnet – Leyton OrientX21.16
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – MansfieldUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English League 2Plymouth Argyle – AFC Wimbledon1 or 21.28
15:15:00Bulgaria P.LeagueCherno More Varna – Pirin Blagoevgrad1X1.13
18:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueLevski Sofia – Botev Plovdiv11.25
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – LivingstonUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipFalkirk – St Mirren1X1.13
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – Hibernian21.14
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – Raith1 or 21.25
13:00:00Romania Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – CFR Cluj1 or 21.28
18:30:00Romania Liga 1Viitorul Constanta – Astra GiurgiuX21.35
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Ujpest – Puskas AkademiaOver 1.51.28
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1MTK Budapest FC – Diosgyori Vtk1X1.20
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Videoton – Vasas Budapest11.35
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Haladas – Elore FC BekescsabaUnder 3.51.30
19:45:00Hungarian Division 1Paksi FC – Debreceni VSC1 or 21.28
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – FC Vion Zlate MoravceUnder 3.51.35
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – Senica1X1.11
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMFK Skalica – Sport Podbrezova1 or 21.25
17:20:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – RuzomberokOver 1.51.30
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CD Lealtad – Racing FerrolX21.22
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Leioa – CF La Roda1X1.15
19:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Barakaldo – Real Madrid CastillaUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Barcelona B – Sabadell1X1.12
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4La Hoya Lorca CF – Jaen1X1.17
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Linares – Almeria BOver 1.51.35
16:15:00Port. Segunda LigaOlhanense – PortimonenseX21.33
16:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueLe Mont – SchaffhausenX21.33
18:00:00Swiss Ch.LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – Wohlen1X1.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaDynamo Dresden – Holstein Kiel1X1.11
13:00:00German 3. LigaStuttgart II – Aalen1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaErzgebirge Aue – Werder Bremen IIOver 1.51.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaMainz 05 II – Fortuna KölnUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – Stuttgarter Kickers1X1.20
13:00:00German 3. LigaRot-Weiss Erfurt – Osnabrück1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – Energie Cottbus1 or 21.30
11:00:00Polish 1 LigaRozwoj Katowice – Zawisza Bydgoszcz SaX21.38
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaSandecja Nowy Sacz – GKS Katowice1 or 21.28
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – Wigry Suwalki1 or 21.28
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaPogon Siedlce – MKS KluczborkUnder 3.51.18
08:15:00Australian A-LeagueCentral Coast Mariners – Newcastle JetsX21.35
10:30:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory – Brisbane RoarX21.25
15:45:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Kfar-Saba – Bnei Yehuda1 or 21.25
16:00:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Raanana – Hapoel Bnei SakhninUnder 3.51.20
17:15:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Akko – Hapoel HaifaX21.38
18:00:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Maccabi HaifaOver 1.51.38
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipPortadown – Ballinamallard United1X1.15
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipCliftonville – Glenavon1 or 21.25
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipColeraine – Glentoran1X1.20
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Carrick RangersUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipDungannon – BallymenaUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipCrusaders – LinfieldUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – Stenhousemuir1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish League 1Cowdenbeath – Brechin1 or 21.22
15:00:00Scottish League 1Dunfermline – Forfar11.30
15:00:00Scottish League 1Ayr – Albion RoversOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Scottish League 2Berwick – ClydeX21.33
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Elgin City1 or 21.22
15:00:00Scottish League 2East Stirling – Queens Park FCX21.11
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – ArbroathUnder 3.51.58
15:00:00Scottish League 2East Fife – Montrose11.28
20:00:00Brazilian CariocaFlamengo – Boavista11.25
20:00:00Brazilian CariocaFriburguense – Macae Esporte RJ1 or 21.28
22:30:00Brazilian CariocaVasco da Gama – Madureira11.22
23:30:00Brazilian CariocaCabofriense RJ – Bonsucesso1X1.18
22:30:00Brazilian GauchoSao Jose RS – Novo Hamburgo RSOver 1.51.30
02:00:00Ecuador Serie AFuerza Amarilla S.c. – CD River Plate Ecuador1X1.16
18:00:00Ecuador Serie AUniversidad Catolica del Ecuador – Delfin SCOver 1.51.33
20:00:00Ecuador Serie AMushuc Runa – Nacional1 or 21.28
19:30:00Uruguay PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – Villa Teresa1X1.16
19:30:00Uruguay PrimeraRacing Club Montevideo – Club Atletico RentistasUnder 3.51.38
23:00:00Uruguay PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – Danubio FC1X1.15
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueBangor City – Carmarthen1X1.22
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueRhyl FC – Port Talbot1 or 21.25
17:15:00Welsh Premier LeagueThe New Saints FC – Bala TownOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueIsmaily SC – Tala’ea El Geish1X1.17
18:30:00Egypt Premier LeagueHaras El Hodood – Smouha SC21.45
16:00:00Morocco GNF IMas Maghrib A Fes – Moghreb Athletic de TétouanX21.20
16:00:00Algeria Ligue 1Cr Belouizdad – RC RelizaneOver 1.51.42
16:00:00Algeria Ligue 1JS Kabylie – Na Hussein Dey1X1.14
17:00:00Algeria Ligue 1USM Alger – JS SaouraOver 1.51.48
12:00:00Belarus P.LeagueGranit Mikashevichi – Isloch1X1.20
12:00:00Belarus P.LeagueKrumkachy Minsk – Neman GrodnoX21.33
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueShijiazhuang – Chongqing Lifan1 or 21.28
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Jiangsu Guoxin-SaintyX21.30
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Gouan – Guangzhou EvergrandeX21.22
11:00:00Estonia MeistriliigaRakvere JK Tarvas – Paide Linnameeskond21.45
11:00:00Estonia MeistriliigaParnu Linnameeskond – Jalgpallikool TammekaX21.25
14:00:00Estonia MeistriliigaJK Nomme Kalju – Trans Narva11.28
16:30:00Estonia MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Tallinna Infonet1 or 21.25
05:00:00Japan J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Machida Zelvia1 or 21.30
05:00:00Japan J-League 2Roasso Kumamoto – Renofa Yamaguchi1 or 21.28
05:00:00Japan J-League 2Kamatamare Sanuki – GifuX21.35
07:00:00Japan J-League 2Matsumoto Yamaga – Tokushima Vortis1X1.16
07:00:00Japan J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Ehime1 or 21.28
08:00:00Japan J-League 2Thespa Kusatsu – KyotoX21.28
08:00:00Japan J-League 2Giravanz Kitakyushu – Yokohama FC1 or 21.30
08:00:00Japan J-League 2Jef United Chiba – Zwiegen Kanazawa1X1.11
10:30:00Japan J-League 2Shimizu S-Pulse – Cerezo Osaka1 or 21.28
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Sapporo – Fagiano OkayamaUnder 3.51.18
06:00:00South Korea K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Suwon City FC1 or 21.28
06:00:00South Korea K-LeagueGwangju FC – Ulsan HyundaiX21.30
08:00:00South Korea K-LeagueIncheon United – Seongnam IlhwaX21.25
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraCarpi – Torino21.25
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraPerugia – BolognaX21.20
16:30:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – AntofagastaOver 1.51.20
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraCobresal – Huachipato1 or 21.25
09:15:00Czech Druhá LigaTrinec – MFK KarvinaX21.25
09:15:00Czech Druhá LigaSokolov – Opava1X1.17
15:30:00Czech Druhá LigaMas Taborsko – Frydek MistekOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Czech Druhá LigaUsti Nad Labem – Ceske Budejovice1X1.22
15:20:00Kuwaiti League 1Al Salibikhaet – Al Jahra1 or 21.22
17:50:00Kuwaiti League 1Al Kuwait – Al-ShababOver 2.51.45
11:30:00Turkish Lig 1Denizlispor – Altinordu1 or 21.28
14:00:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – Kayseri Erciyesspor1X1.13
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Malatyaspor – SanliurfasporUnder 3.51.18
16:15:00Qatari Star LeagueAl Gharafa – Qatar SC1 or 21.20
16:15:00Qatari Star LeagueAl Khor – Al Sailiya1 or 21.22
16:15:00Qatari Star LeagueAl-Kharaityat – AL Wakrah Sports Club1X1.13
18:30:00Qatari Star LeagueAL Mesaimeer – Al Arabi21.18
14:35:00Indian League 1Mohun Bagan AC – DSK ShivajiansOver 1.51.30
15:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAL Wahda Abu Dhabi – Emirates Ras Al-KhaimahOver 1.51.15
17:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Shahab al Arabi – AL Shaab11.35
16:40:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Fateh – Al NasrX21.33
16:55:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAL Faisaly – Al Ahli Jeddah21.35
19:00:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAL Ittihad Ksa – Al KhaleejOver 1.51.22
19:00:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Hilal – Al Shabbab11.28
15:00:00English National LeagueBraintree – Forest GreenX21.33
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – Dover1 or 21.25
15:00:00English National LeagueAltrincham – Bromley1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueBarrow – Macclesfield1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – AldershotUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English National LeagueTorquay – TranmereX21.18
15:00:00English National LeagueGrimsby – Eastleigh FC1X1.16
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Southport1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueGuiseley – Cheltenham21.55
15:00:00English National LeagueWoking – Gateshead1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueWelling United – Kidderminster1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueLincoln – ChesterUnder 3.51.42
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseCriciuma SC – CamboriuOver 1.51.28
14:30:00Jordanian League 1AL Hussein Irbid – AL Asalah1X1.16
14:30:00Jordanian League 1That Ras – AL Sareeh1 or 21.30
14:30:00Jordanian League 1Al-Baqaa – RamthaX21.30
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dálmine – Central Cordoba Sde1X1.22
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Crucero Del Norte1X1.16
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – Nueva ChicagoUnder 3.51.16
16:00:00Colombian Primera AClub Cortulua – Deportes Tolima1 or 21.25
18:00:00Colombian Primera APatriotas – Deportivo PastoUnder 3.51.20
20:00:00Colombian Primera AMillonarios – Boyaco Chico11.35
20:10:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Medellin – Alianza PetroleraOver 1.51.33
22:00:00Colombian Primera AJunior F.C – Atletico Nacional1 or 21.25
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – Deportivo Zulia1X1.10
21:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraTrujillanos – MonagasOver 1.51.25
22:45:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Anzoategui1X1.15
23:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Tachira – Portuguesa11.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Tromsdalen – Senja11.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Oppsal IF – Skeid1 or 21.18
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Ullern IF – FolloX21.20
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Strindheim – FK Gjovik-Lyn1 or 21.18
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Byasen – BrattvågOver 1.51.09
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Brumunddal – ElverumX21.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Ham-Kam – Nybergsund1X1.20
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Stjørdals-Blink – TynsetOver 1.51.09
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Sola – FriggOver 1.51.11
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Vidar – Egersund IKX21.28
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Fana – Forde1X1.28
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Nest Sotra – StordOver 2.51.30
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Lorenskog – LyseklosterUnder 3.51.85
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Florø – Fyllingsdalen1X1.25
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Baerum – Kvik Halden1X1.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Flekkeroy – NotoddenX21.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Ørn-Horten FK – Asker1 or 21.20
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Moss – FK ArendalOver 1.51.07
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Fram Larvik – Tonsberg1X1.17
12:00:00Lithuanian A LygaUtenis – FK Stumbras KaunasUnder 3.51.62
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLNorth Pine – UQ FC1 or 21.22
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLMitchelton FC – Peninsula Power FC1 or 21.22
09:15:00Aus. Brisbane PLHolland Park Hawks – Eastern Suburbs BrisbaneX21.22
10:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLCapalaba FC – Albany Creek1 or 21.22
06:00:00Aus. Victoria PLGreen Gully Cavaliers – Bulleen Lions1 or 21.25
06:00:00Aus. Victoria PLNorthcote City – Avondale HeightsX21.25
13:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueShirak – AlashkertX21.28
09:30:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeSutherland Sharks – Parramatta Eagles1X1.28
10:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeBlacktown Spartans – Rockdale City SunsX21.30
03:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoCoras Tepic – Zacatepec1X1.13
04:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoMurciélagos – Correcaminos1 or 21.25
04:36:00Mexican Liga AscensoCimarrones De Sonora – Juarez FCX21.22
11:00:00Azerbaijani Prem. Lge.Sumgayit – GabalaX21.20
13:00:00Azerbaijani Prem. Lge.Inter Baku – Azal PFC Baku1X1.09
13:30:00Maltese Prem. LeagueFloriana – Valletta FCX21.15
20:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCoritiba PR – Toledo Colonia Work11.22
20:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseJ. Malucelli – Pstc ProcopenseOver 1.51.30
09:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeOrdabasy – Tobol Kostanay1X1.12
10:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeShakhtyor Karagandy – Irtysh PavlodarX21.16
11:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeAkzhaiyk Oralsk – OkzhetpesX21.35
11:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeAstana – TarazOver 2.51.82
11:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeAtyrau – Kairat AlmatyX21.16
15:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeAktobe – Taldykorgan1X1.22
14:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueMalavan Bandar Anzali FC – PersepolisX21.11
14:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Tehran – Padideh MashhadUnder 3.51.17
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Petrolero – The StrongestUnder 3.51.38
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaNacional Potosi – Sport Boys Warnes1X1.20
13:15:00Malaysian Super LeagueSarawak – PBD KT1X1.20
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKedah – Pulau Pinang1X1.15
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePerak – Pahang FAUnder 3.51.52
19:00:00Chilean Primera BEverton Vina – BarnecheaOver 1.51.30
19:00:00Chilean Primera BCoquimbo Unido – Curico UnidoX21.25
19:00:00Chilean Primera BUnion San Felipe – Deportes Temuco1 or 21.28
08:30:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Jonoon – Shanghai ShenxinUnder 3.51.33
08:30:00Chinese League 1Beijing Renhe – Nei Mongol ZhongyouOver 1.51.33
08:30:00Chinese League 1Zhejiang Yiteng – Meizhou HakkaUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00Danish Division 2Dalum – SkovbakkenUnder 3.51.48
14:00:00Danish Division 2Odder – B 93 CopenhagenUnder 3.51.55
14:00:00Danish Division 2Kolding – AB Tårnby1X1.15
14:00:00Danish Division 2Bronshoj – BrabandUnder 3.51.65
14:00:00Danish Division 2Marienlyst – Thisted1 or 21.20
14:00:00Danish Division 2Svendborg – B 1908 AmagerOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Danish Division 2Frem – HvidovreOver 1.51.16
23:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalComunicaciones – Deportivo Malacateco1X1.14
06:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeDaejon Citizen – National Police Agency FC1 or 21.28
07:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeChungju Hummel FC – Gangwon1 or 21.22
08:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Seoul E-Land FCX21.33
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLCibalia – Zadar11.22
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLLucko – NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac1 or 21.28
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLSesvete – RudesOver 1.51.33
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLDugopolje – NK Dinamo Zagreb II1X1.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierGrays Athletic – Needham Market FCX21.11
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – Hendon1X1.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Enfield TownX21.12
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBrentwood Town – KingstonianX21.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEast Thurrock United – Vcd Athletic FCOver 2.51.40
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – Staines TownX21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHarrow Borough – Wingate & Finchley1X1.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierTonbridge Angels – BillericayOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeiston – Dulwich Hamlet1 or 21.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMetropolitan Police – Canvey Island1X1.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – LeatherheadOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierFarnborough – Hampton & RichmondX21.11
08:00:00Aus. Western PLBalcatta – Armadale SC1X1.20
08:00:00Aus. Western PLFloreat Athena – Subiaco AFCOver 2.51.22
08:00:00Aus. Western PLBayswater City – Inglewood UnitedOver 1.51.09
08:00:00Aus. Western PLECU Joondalup – Perth SCX21.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Solihull Moors F.C.X21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLowestoft Town – Curzon Ashton FCUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHednesford Town – TamworthX21.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGloucester – Brackley1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthWorcester City – Stockport1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCorby Town – FC United of ManchesterX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAFC Fylde – North Ferriby1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChorley – Gainsborough1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton – Harrogate TownX21.33
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston – Bradford Park1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthStalybridge Celtic – Nuneaton Town FCX21.33
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – Truro CityX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – Hayes & Yeading United1X1.15
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – Hemel Hampstead TownX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Bath1X1.15
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBasingstoke – Weston-Super-Mare1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMaidenhead – St Albans City1X1.15
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWhitehawk – Wealdstone FCUnder 3.51.55
15:00:00Eng. National SouthGosport Borough – Bishop’s Stortford1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEbbsfleet – Chelmsford11.33
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMargate FC – Sutton21.55
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMaidstone United – Dartford1X1.22
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastLuckenwalde – BFC Dynamo21.28
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastOptik Rathenow – Viktoria BerlinX21.10
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHomburg – PirmasensUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – ElversbergX21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSaarbrucken – Eintracht Trier1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestBahlinger – Neckarelz1X1.14
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestWormatia Worms – SpielbergOver 1.51.22
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHessen Kassel – Hoffenheim IIX21.33
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Kray – ErndtebrückX21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. WestViktoria Köln – VerlOver 1.51.30
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSchalke 04 II – FC Wegberg-Beeck11.22
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSchweinfurt 05 – Buchbach1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaViktoria Aschaffenburg – SV Schalding-Heining1X1.22
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFV Illertissen – UnterhachingX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Augsburg II – 1860 München II1 or 21.28
14:30:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – Memmingen1X1.18
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeAdelaide Blue Eagles – Croydon KingsUnder 3.51.68
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeAdelaide City – Campbelltown City1X1.28
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeAdelaide United Youth – West Adelaide FCX21.22
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeWest Torrens Birkalla – Metro Stars1X1.20
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeRaiders – Adelaide Comets21.25
10:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeAdelaide Olympic – South Adelaide FC1 or 21.22
17:05:00Argentinian Primera BClub Comunicaciones – Deportivo MoronX21.33
19:00:00Argentinian Primera BCSD Flandria – Defensores de Belgrano1X1.12
21:00:00Colombia Primera BCD Real Santander – Union Magdalena1 or 21.25
08:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueSouth West Queensland Thunder – Moreton Bay JetsX21.11
09:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueBrisbane Roar Youth – Western Pride1 or 21.13
09:30:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueBrisbane City – North QueenslandX21.25
10:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueNorthern Fury – Gold Coast City FC21.30
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ALumezzane – CuneoUnder 3.51.18
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone APordenone – Feralpisalo1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CMatera – MelfiOver 1.51.42
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – Foggia1 or 21.22
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BMaceratese – TuttocuoioOver 1.51.42
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BLucchese – PisaX21.25
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BSpal 2013 – SantarcangeloOver 1.51.38
15:00:00English Northern PremierRushall Olympic – Buxton FC1X1.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierNantwich – Ashton UtdUnder 3.51.60
15:00:00English Northern PremierHyde – Ilkeston1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierBarwell – Colwyn Bay1X1.16
15:00:00English Northern PremierStamford – Salford CityX21.16
15:00:00English Northern PremierGrantham Town – Darlington 188321.50
15:00:00English Northern PremierWorkington – Frickley1X1.13
15:00:00English Northern PremierSutton Coldfield – Matlock Town1X1.15
15:00:00English Northern PremierMickleover Sports – StourbridgeX21.33
15:00:00English Northern PremierWhitby Town – Marine FC1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierRamsbottom United – Halesowen TownX21.16
15:00:00English Northern PremierBlyth Spartans – Skelmersdale UnitedOver 2.51.42
15:00:00English Southern PremierBideford – Bedworth United FC1X1.28
15:00:00English Southern PremierChippenham Town – Biggleswade Town1X1.14
15:00:00English Southern PremierHiston – Hungerford Town FC21.50
15:00:00English Southern PremierDorchester – Redditch UnitedX21.20
15:00:00English Southern PremierChesham Utd – KetteringX21.33
15:00:00English Southern PremierLeamington – Paulton Rovers11.28
15:00:00English Southern PremierHitchin Town – Poole Town1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierKings Lynn – WeymouthX21.35
15:00:00English Southern PremierDunstable Town – Cirencester1X1.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierMerthyr Town – St Neots Town1X1.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierFrome Town – Stratford Town FC1X1.25
15:00:00English Southern PremierCambridge City – Slough Town1X1.28
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Sofapaka FCOver 1.51.35
14:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueMathare United FC – Sony Sugar FCOver 1.51.48
13:20:00Marrakech ATPFederico Delbonis – Albert Montanes11.25
14:40:00Marrakech ATPJiri Vesely – Borna Coric21.60
10:00:00Napoli ChallengerArthur De Greef – Marius Copil21.80
11:20:00Napoli ChallengerGastao Elias – Jozef Kovalik11.82
15:00:00Katowice WTAJelena Ostapenko – Camila Giorgi11.65
17:00:00Katowice WTADominika Cibulkova – Pauline Parmentier11.35