Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 08 Octombrie

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Italian Serie BBari – Avellino1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – Ternana1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie BEmpoli – Foggia1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie BPalermo – ParmaUnder 3.51.17
14:00:00Italian Serie BPerugia – Pro VercelliOver 1.51.32
14:00:00Italian Serie BVirtus Entella – Brescia1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BVenezia – Carpi1 or 21.38
19:30:00Italian Serie BNovara – FrosinoneX21.35
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaRayo Vallecano – Valladolid1 or 21.30
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaBarcelona B – Real OviedoX21.40
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCordoba – AlcorconUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGranada – Lugo1X1.20
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Numancia1X1.25
22:00:00Friendly InternationalsCanada – El Salvador1 or 21.35
14:30:00English League 1Gillingham – PortsmouthX21.23
20:00:00Argentinian PrimeraArgentinos Juniors – Chacarita Juniors1X1.16
17:00:00Belgian First Division BOud-Heverlee Leuven – WesterloOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Club FriendliesBursaspor – Boluspor1X1.17
14:00:00Club FriendliesAnagennisi Karditsas – Apollon Larissas1 or 21.30
14:00:00Club FriendliesHNK Cibalia – Siroki BrijegX21.42
14:30:00Club FriendliesTrikala 1963 – LevadiakosX21.40
15:00:00Club FriendliesArsenal Tula – Torpedo Zhodino1X1.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesCFR Cluj – Aris Limassol11.35
15:00:00Club FriendliesLevski Sofia – Botev Vratsa11.28
15:00:00Club FriendliesAris Saloniki – Larissa1 or 21.30
17:00:00Club FriendliesAdana Demirspor – SivassporX21.32
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthEutin 08 – Hansa LüneburgX21.38
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthSV Drochtersen/Assel – RehdenOver 1.51.28
15:30:00World Cup U17Honduras U17 – Japan U1721.30
15:30:00World Cup U17Iraq U17 – Mexico U17X21.18
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Navalcarnero – Coruxo1X1.16
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Pontevedra – Real Madrid Castilla1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Deportivo La Coruna B – Real Valladolid B1X1.14
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CF Talavera de la Reina – PonferradinaX21.32
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Gimnastica Segoviana – Racing FerrolX21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Pena Sport – Izarra1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Union Irun – Caudal Deportivo1X1.15
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Racing Santander – Athletic Bilbao B1X1.15
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Tudelano – SD LeioaUnder 3.51.15
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Mirandes – Barakaldo1X1.17
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UD Logrones – Osasuna BOver 1.51.35
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Lleida – Llagostera1X1.15
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Valencia CF Mestalla – Alcoyano1 or 21.35
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Elche – OntinyentOver 2.51.85
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UCAM Murcia – Lorca Deportiva CFOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Recreativo Huelva – ExtremaduraX21.42
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4San Fernando – Jumilla1 or 21.35
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Merida UD – CD Badajoz1X1.20
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Villanovense – Real Betis B1X1.17
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4El Ejido – Ecija1 or 21.35
15:00:00Portuguese League CupPacos Ferreira – Rio AveX21.42
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – Gil Vicente1X1.25
14:00:00Euro Champ. U17Macedonia U17 – Moldova U1711.25
18:00:00World Cup African Qual.Egypt – CongoOver 2.51.90
17:00:00World Cup Euro Qual.Denmark – Romania11.30
17:00:00World Cup Euro Qual.Kazakhstan – Armenia1 or 21.32
17:00:00World Cup Euro Qual.Poland – Montenegro11.28
17:00:00World Cup Euro Qual.Lithuania – England21.27
17:00:00World Cup Euro Qual.Slovakia – MaltaOver 3.51.75
17:00:00World Cup Euro Qual.Slovenia – ScotlandX21.42
19:45:00World Cup Euro Qual.Czech Republic – San MarinoOver 3.51.10
19:45:00World Cup Euro Qual.Germany – AzerbaijanOver 3.51.48
19:45:00World Cup Euro Qual.Norway – Northern Ireland1 or 21.35
19:45:00World Cup Euro Qual.Group E 20181 or 21.35
20:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraEl Tanque Sisley – Montevideo WanderersX21.40
20:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio – Institucion Atletica Sud America1 or 21.30
20:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraPlaza Colonia – Defensor SportingX21.23
20:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Cerro – Juventud de Las Piedras1X1.24
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – Llandudno FC1X1.28
16:00:00Euro Champ. U17 W.Iceland W. U17 – Spain W. U1712.00
16:00:00Euro Champ. U17 W.Montenegro W. U17 – Azerbaijan W. U1712.00
14:00:00Hungarian NB 2Cegledi Vse – Dunakanyar1 or 21.28
14:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kisvarda FC – Budaorsi11.32
14:00:00Hungarian NB 2Mosonmagyaróvári TE – Soroksar11.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvar Tk – Szolnoki MÁVX21.17
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2BFC Siofok – Budafoki1 or 21.28
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Zalaegerszeg TE – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FCUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Soproni VSE – KazincbarcikaX21.30
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Györ ETO FC – Dorogi FC1X1.25
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2MTK Budapest – Szeged11.32
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Kfar-Saba – Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC1X1.24
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Ramat-Gan – Hapoel Eran Hadera FC1X1.25
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – CSD Flandria1X1.15
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Mitre – Nueva Chicago1 or 21.38
23:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Moron – SantamarinaUnder 3.51.13
20:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Sol de America1X1.19
22:10:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani Asuncion – Sportivo Trinidense1X1.16
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraAnzoategui – Deportivo Lara1 or 21.35
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – Portuguesa1X1.20
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMetropolitanos FC – Deportivo Zulia1X1.19
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – Atletico Socopo1X1.18
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – Deportivo La Guaira1X1.18
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – CaraboboUnder 3.51.23
23:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraZamora CF – Deportivo TachiraUnder 3.51.22
14:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Asker – FinnsnesOver 1.51.12
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Vindbjart – Nest SotraX21.18
14:30:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTeam TG FF – Arameiska-SyrianskaOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasteras – IFK LuleåOver 2.51.30
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraAssyriska FF – Umea1X1.35
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraBrage – Enskede IKOver 2.51.25
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasalunds IF – Akropolis21.42
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraMjallby AIF – RosengardOver 2.51.22
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLjungskile SK – Oskarshamns AIKUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAngelholms FF – Kristianstad1 or 21.28
15:00:00Friendly Ints. U19Czech Republic U19 – Greece U191X1.27
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Potosi – Club PetroleroOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSt. Pölten II – Neusiedl1X1.25
20:00:00Copa ChileAntofagasta – Curico Unido1X1.23
16:00:00Chilean Primera BUnion La Calera – Deportes CopiapoUnder 3.51.20
21:00:00Chilean Primera BCobresal – Cobreloa1 or 21.30
21:00:00Chilean Primera BSan Marcos De Arica – Nublense1X1.16
22:00:00Chilean Primera BUnion San Felipe – Deportes Puerto MonttUnder 3.51.19
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSiquinala FC – Coban ImperialUnder 3.51.27
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Deportivo Sanarate FCOver 1.51.30
18:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – SuchitepequezOver 1.51.32
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – Xelaju1X1.28
21:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Comunicaciones1X1.25
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSporting San Miguelito – Plaza AmadorX21.28
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Medkila W. – Røa IL W.21.09
14:30:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Trondheims W. – Sandviken W.11.32
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSleipner – Motala11.32
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandIS Halmia – Vinbergs IF1X1.30
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKvarnsvedens IK W. – Pitea IF W.X21.40
15:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanLinkopings W. – Hammarby W.Over 2.51.50
17:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSakaryaspor – KahramanmarassporOver 1.51.25
17:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBucaspor – Mersin Idman YurduOver 2.51.42
14:00:00English Super League W.Reading W. – Birmingham City W.1 or 21.32
14:00:00English Super League W.Yeovil Town W. – Sunderland W.X21.19
19:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA San Miguel – Almirante Brown1 or 21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTalleres de Remedios de Escalada – San TelmoX21.42
15:00:00Moroccan CupRSB Berkane – Wydad CasablancaX21.42
15:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Athletic Bilbao W. – FC Barcelona W.21.10
20:00:00Colombian Primera BBogota FC – Real Cartagena1 or 21.32
20:30:00United States NWSLNorth Carolina Courage W. – Chicago Red Stars W.1X1.22
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AGiana Erminio – Pistoiese1X1.25
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AOlbia 1905 – Robur Siena1 or 21.35
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APontedera – PiacenzaX21.38
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APiacenza – Cuneo1X1.25
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALivorno – ArezzoOver 1.51.40
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – A.c. MestreUnder 3.51.20
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPadova – Sudtirol1X1.15
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSambenedettese – SantarcangeloOver 1.51.33
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraAguila – ChalatenangoOver 1.51.28
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Audaz – CD Pasaquina1X1.28
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – Luis Angel FirpoUnder 3.51.35
22:15:00El Salvador PrimeraAlianza FC – CD SonsonateOver 1.51.25
19:00:00United States USLOttawa Fury FC – FC Cincinnati1 or 21.28
23:00:00United States USLOklahoma City Energy – Swope Park RangersUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Czech CFLBenatky Nad Jizerou – ZapyX21.38
15:00:00Czech CFLViktorie Jirny – FK Litomerice11.27
15:00:00Czech CFLStechovice – Polaban Nymburk11.30
15:00:00Czech CFLSokol Brozany – PrevysovUnder 3.51.75
19:30:00Argentinian Primera D MetroArgentino de Merlo – Deportivo MunizUnder 3.51.75
19:30:00Argentinian Primera D MetroGeneral Lamadrid – CSR EspanolUnder 3.51.21
18:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BCD Olmedo – Mushuc RunaUnder 3.51.19
18:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BAucas – LDU de Portoviejo1X1.16
15:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroSan Martín Burzaco – JJ Urquiza1 or 21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub Sportivo Barracas – ItuzaingoUnder 3.51.14
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Laferrere – Deportivo ArmenioX21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Torneo ACA Sansinena SyD – CA Independiente de Neuquen1 or 21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Torneo ADeportivo Madryn – CA Alvarado del PlataUnder 3.51.16
20:30:00Argentinian Torneo AJuventud Unida Universitario – Huracan Las HerasOver 1.51.40
21:00:00Argentinian Torneo ADefensores Belgrano VR – Club Defensores de PronunciamientoOver 1.51.35
21:00:00Argentinian Torneo AGimnasia y Tiro – CD San Jorge Tucuman1X1.20
22:00:00Argentinian Torneo ACD Libertad de Sunchales – Central Córdoba1 or 21.30
22:00:00Argentinian Torneo AClub Atletico Parana – CA Douglas Haig1X1.23
22:00:00Argentinian Torneo AClub Cipolletti – Club Villa Mitre1 or 21.35
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaAlfredo Salinas FC – Deportivo Hualgayoc1 or 21.27
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaCarlos Mannucci – Sport Victoria1X1.22
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaUnion Huaral – Defensor La Bocana11.32
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaSport Boys Association – Deportivo Coopsol11.32
22:00:00Peruvian SegundaWilly Serato – Universidad Cesar VallejoX21.20
15:00:00Buenos Aires Challenger QualifyingNicolas Alberto Arreche – Juan Pablo Paz21.21
15:00:00Buenos Aires Challenger QualifyingMartin Cuevas – Santiago Besada11.08
15:00:00Buenos Aires Challenger QualifyingMario Vilella Martinez – Pedro Sakamoto11.53
16:00:00Buenos Aires Challenger QualifyingMarc Giner – Juan Ignacio Galarza11.72
16:00:00Buenos Aires Challenger QualifyingMatias Franco Descotte – Lenny Hampel21.17
16:00:00Buenos Aires Challenger QualifyingJose Hernandez-Fernandez – Mariano Kestelboim11.6