Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 08 Iunie 2016

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Italian Serie BSalernitana – Lanciano1X1.22
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaOsasuna – Gimnastic TarragonaUnder 3.51.15
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsPortugal – EstoniaOver 2.51.65
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – JaroX21.30
17:30:00Finnish YkkonenTPS – JJK JyvaskylaUnder 3.51.35
19:00:00Spanish Segunda BMurcia – CF Reus Deportiu1X1.28
21:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueSmouha SC – Ismaily SC1X1.28
21:00:00Egypt Premier LeaguePetrojet – Haras El HodoodOver 1.51.38
21:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueWadi Degla – Al Moqawloon Al Arab1X1.16
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Roasso Kumamoto – Zwiegen Kanazawa1 or 21.38
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Kamatamare Sanuki – KyotoX21.28
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Shimizu S-PulseX21.38
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Giravanz Kitakyushu – Thespa KusatsuUnder 3.51.22
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – GifuUnder 3.51.20
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Matsumoto Yamaga – SapporoUnder 3.51.17
11:00:00Japan J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Cerezo OsakaX21.33
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Jef United Chiba – Montedio YamagataUnder 3.51.18
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Fagiano OkayamaX21.33
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Yokohama FC – Mito HollyhockX21.38
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Ehime1X1.30
20:15:00Iceland CupGrindavik – Fylkir ReykjavikX21.42
20:15:00Iceland CupThrottur Reykjavik – GrottaOver 1.51.16
21:00:00Iceland CupHafnarfjordur – Leiknir Reykjavik11.25
16:30:00Romania Liga 2Voluntari – UTA Arad11.35
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaUtenis – Suduva MarijampoleX21.18
17:30:00Lithuanian A LygaLietava Jonava – FK Stumbras Kaunas1 or 21.33
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Coritiba U20 – Sao Paulo U201 or 21.33
21:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Figueirense U20 – Vitoria U201X1.25
21:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Corinthians SP U20 – Atl├ętico Paranaense U201 or 21.33
21:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Ponte Preta U20 – Palmeiras U20X21.42
21:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Sport Recife U20 – Internacional U20X21.35
16:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFlora Tallinn II – Tallinna Levadia II1X1.33
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna Kalev – Nomme Kalju IIOver 1.51.05
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaKohtla-Jarve JK Jarve – Tallinna FC Infonet II21.40
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeGoyang Hi FC – Ansan MugunghwaX21.22
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeGangwon – GyeongnamOver 1.51.35
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeChungju Hummel FC – Seoul E-Land FCX21.30
11:30:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeDaegu – Bucheon FC 1995Under 3.51.18
11:30:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeDaejon Citizen – FC Anyang1X1.25
13:00:00Stuttgart ATPPhilipp Kohlschreiber – Denis Kudla11.17
15:00:00Stuttgart ATPRoger Federer – Taylor Harry Fritz11.10
16:20:00Stuttgart ATPRadek Stepanek – Marin Cilic21.50
10:00:00Hertogenbosch ATPNicolas Mahut – Paul-Henri Mathieu11.30
11:30:00Hertogenbosch ATPAljaz Bedene – Bernard Tomic21.33
12:30:00Hertogenbosch ATPSam Querrey – Tatsuma Ito11.20