Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 08 Iulie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius – AFC EskilstunaOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby IF – Örebro1X1.19
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – MalmöX21.38
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – HIFK1 or 21.35
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuPS – KemiOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – JJK Jyvaskyla11.32
14:30:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg – Sandefjord11.22
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienAalesund – Molde1 or 21.28
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico GO – Vitoria BA1 or 21.32
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AVasco da Gama – FlamengoX21.25
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – Ponte PretaOver 1.51.40
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – HakaX21.38
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenKPV Kokkola – HonkaX21.35
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – TPSX21.40
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenGnistan – OPS JPX21.42
02:30:00Gold CupHonduras – Costa RicaX21.28
21:30:00Gold CupUnited States – Panama1X1.15
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Gamba OsakaX21.30
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Kashiwa Reysol1 or 21.30
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Sanfrecce HiroshimaUnder 3.51.30
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueOmiya Ardija – SapporoUnder 3.51.23
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueIwata Jubilo – Ventforet Kofu1X1.18
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Kashima AntlersX21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Kawasaki FrontaleX21.27
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Vegalta SendaiUnder 3.51.35
17:00:00Euro Champ. U19Czech Republic U19 – Georgia U191 or 21.30
17:00:00Euro Champ. U19Portugal U19 – Sweden U191X1.28
09:00:00Club FriendliesNapredak – FK KrupaUnder 3.51.42
09:00:00Club FriendliesKarlsruhe – Duisburg1 or 21.25
09:00:00Club FriendliesGelios Kharkiv – Olimpik Donetsk1 or 21.25
09:30:00Club FriendliesSlaven Belupo – Zalaegerszeg TE1 or 21.25
09:30:00Club FriendliesCD Cova Piedade – Vitoria Setubal1 or 21.25
10:00:00Club FriendliesBasel – Neuchatel XamaxOver 1.51.16
10:00:00Club FriendliesPacos Ferreira – Leixoes1X1.19
10:00:00Club FriendliesPenafiel – Sporting BragaX21.18
10:00:00Club FriendliesVarzim – MoreirenseX21.25
10:00:00Club FriendliesFK Dukla Praha – Usti Nad LabemOver 1.51.14
10:00:00Club FriendliesZbrojovka Brno – Ceske Budejovice1X1.20
10:00:00Club FriendliesVysocina Jihlava – TepliceX21.30
10:00:00Club FriendliesSpartak Trnava – FC Banik OstravaX21.38
10:00:00Club Friendlies1.FK Príbram – FK Viktoria ŽižkovUnder 3.51.40
10:00:00Club FriendliesSokol Ostroda – Stomil OlsztynUnder 3.51.40
10:00:00Club FriendliesSFC Opava – MFK KarvináX21.30
10:00:00Club FriendliesSaturn Moscow – FC MuromOver 1.51.17
10:00:00Club FriendliesMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Partizan BardejovOver 1.51.19
10:30:00Club FriendliesChaves – Sporting Braga BOver 1.51.25
11:00:00Club FriendliesRC Lens – FC Chambly ThelleOver 1.51.27
11:00:00Club FriendliesCD Santa Clara – Sporting Covilha1 or 21.28
11:00:00Club FriendliesGornik Leczna – Pogon SiedlceUnder 3.51.40
11:00:00Club FriendliesBytovia Bytow – Olimpia ElblagUnder 3.51.47
12:00:00Club FriendliesMidtjylland – AC Horsens1X1.17
12:00:00Club FriendliesHvidovre IF – Fremad Amager1 or 21.24
12:00:00Club FriendliesViborg – HobroX21.35
12:00:00Club FriendliesGateshead – MotherwellX21.25
12:00:00Club FriendliesNæstved BK – Nykøbing FCX21.28
12:00:00Club FriendliesBochum – Union Saint-Gilloise1X1.19
12:00:00Club FriendliesSonderjyske – Esbjerg fB1X1.25
12:30:00Club FriendliesClyde – Raith1X1.25
12:30:00Club FriendliesFC Strausberg – Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 07X21.23
13:00:00Club FriendliesElversberg – Wormatia WormsX21.23
13:00:00Club FriendliesBudissa Bautzen – Rot-Weiss ErfurtX21.23
13:00:00Club FriendliesWattenscheid 09 – FC KrayOver 2.51.40
13:00:00Club FriendliesZwickau – Schweinfurt 051X1.19
13:00:00Club FriendliesDartford – Millwall21.32
14:00:00Club FriendliesDrogheda United – Ipswich21.11
14:00:00Club FriendliesDynamo Dresden – Slovan LiberecUnder 3.51.37
14:00:00Club FriendliesWiedenbruck – Preussen MunsterX21.27
14:00:00Club FriendliesArminia Bielefeld – Rubin KazanX21.27
14:00:00Club FriendliesHoffenheim – Standard Liege1X1.17
15:00:00Club FriendliesFC Lisse – Feyenoord21.19
15:00:00Club FriendliesSutton – CoventryX21.23
15:00:00Club FriendliesRKC Waalwijk – PSV Eindhoven21.40
15:00:00Club FriendliesLinfield – HeartsX21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesStranraer – Twente21.38
15:00:00Club FriendliesChorley – BoltonX21.18
15:00:00Club FriendliesGrasshopper – Austria Lustenau1X1.24
15:00:00Club FriendliesWoking – Watford21.20
15:00:00Club FriendliesBarrow – BlackburnX21.18
15:00:00Club FriendliesAjax – Werder Bremen1 or 21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesBedford Town – Luton21.20
15:00:00Club FriendliesArbroath – DundeeX21.16
15:00:00Club FriendliesParndorf – FK Austria Wien21.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesShamrock Rovers – Celtic21.35
15:00:00Club FriendliesWuppertaler – Borussia M’gladbach21.35
15:00:00Club FriendliesVitesse – Oostende1 or 21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesDergview – Ballinamallard United1 or 21.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesElgin City – Inverness CT1 or 21.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesGuiseley – Leeds1 or 21.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesHitchin Town – StevenageX21.22
15:00:00Club FriendliesEastleigh FC – AFC WimbledonX21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesStalybridge Celtic – Oldham21.35
15:00:00Club FriendliesStocksbridge Park Steels – Sheffield United21.20
15:00:00Club FriendliesNorth Ferriby – ScunthorpeX21.17
15:00:00Club FriendliesMontrose – BrechinX21.17
15:00:00Club FriendliesAlloa – St Mirren1 or 21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesBradford Park – BradfordX21.16
15:00:00Club FriendliesHavant & Waterlooville – Portsmouth21.24
15:00:00Club FriendliesMaidstone United – BarnetX21.40
15:30:00Club FriendliesClub Brugge – Waasland-BeverenX21.40
15:30:00Club FriendliesFK Pardubice – Baumit Jablonec21.38
16:00:00Club FriendliesVideoton – Paksi FCOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Club FriendliesWillem II – KortrijkOver 1.51.18
16:00:00Club FriendliesNimes – Ajaccio GFCOUnder 3.51.33
16:00:00Club FriendliesFenerbahce – CS Juventus Bucuresti11.35
16:00:00Club FriendliesAlemannia Aachen – Mainz21.32
16:00:00Club FriendliesPiast Gliwice – Sigma OlomoucUnder 3.51.50
16:00:00Club FriendliesThun – WinterthurOver 1.51.13
16:00:00Club FriendliesFastav Zlin – FulhamX21.25
16:00:00Club FriendliesSion – Rennes1 or 21.25
16:00:00Club FriendliesCsakvar Tk – HNK CibaliaX21.19
16:00:00Club FriendliesKarpaty Lviv – AEK AthensX21.32
16:30:00Club FriendliesAlki Oroklinis – Ermis Aradippou1 or 21.24
17:00:00Club FriendliesLASK Linz – Erzgebirge Aue1 or 21.24
17:00:00Club FriendliesSlavia Prague – FC KrasnodarUnder 3.51.38
17:00:00Club FriendliesMetz – Tubize1X1.17
17:00:00Club FriendliesBrest – Le Havre1X1.17
17:00:00Club FriendliesPFC Oleksandria – PanathinaikosX21.35
17:00:00Club FriendliesDebreceni VSC – ACS Poli TimisoaraOver 1.51.21
17:00:00Club FriendliesDunajska Streda – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala1X1.24
17:00:00Club FriendliesKV Mechelen – OlympiakosX21.30
17:00:00Club FriendliesKRC Genk – LierseOver 1.51.15
17:00:00Club FriendliesKilmarnock – LivingstonOver 1.51.21
17:30:00Club FriendliesBordeaux – NiortOver 1.51.21
18:00:00Club FriendliesHeerenveen – Nordsjaelland1X1.32
18:00:00Club FriendliesAS Verbroedering Geel – St Truiden1X1.32
18:00:00Club FriendliesZulte Waregem – RoeselareOver 1.51.14
18:00:00Club FriendliesLausanne – NantesOver 1.51.23
18:00:00Club FriendliesRudar Velenje – NK LokomotivaX21.30
18:15:00Club FriendliesFC Bourg Peronnas – Lyon21.28
19:00:00Club FriendliesNK Inter Zaprešic – NK Aluminij21.28
22:00:00Club FriendliesAguila – Jocoro FC21.28
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueWydad Casablanca – ZanacoOver 1.51.22
20:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Coton SportOver 2.51.45
22:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AIndependiente del Valle – Nacional1X1.15
22:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AFuerza Amarilla S.c. – Macara1 or 21.32
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – El Tanque Sisley1X1.22
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRampla Juniors – Liverpool Montevideo1 or 21.30
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – Defensor Sporting1X1.24
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueYanbian – Chongqing Lifan1 or 21.32
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Gouan – Guangzhou EvergrandeX21.28
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueLiaoning Hongyun – Guizhou Zhicheng1 or 21.30
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune FC – Henan JianyeOver 1.51.35
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Guoxin-Sainty – Shanghai ShenhuaUnder 3.51.33
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Infonet – Tartu JK TammekaOver 2.51.40
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – Paide LinnameeskondOver 1.51.14
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Matsumoto Yamaga – Yokohama FC1X1.25
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Nagoya Grampus – Tokushima Vortis1 or 21.30
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Roasso Kumamoto1X1.22
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Thespa Kusatsu1X1.18
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Jef United Chiba – Kamatamare SanukiOver 1.51.24
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – Zwiegen KanazawaOver 1.51.28
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Oita Trinita – Shonan BellmareX21.32
18:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Atletico – Deportivo San Martin1 or 21.28
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Sport HuancayoUnder 3.51.23
12:00:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – Kuban KrasnodarX21.30
12:00:00Russian Division 1Sibir Novosibirsk – Spartak-2 Moscow1X1.20
13:00:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – Zenit St Petersburg II1X1.18
13:00:00Russian Division 1Dynamo St. Petersburg – YeniseyX21.27
13:00:00Russian Division 1Tyumen – Baltika KaliningradX21.32
14:00:00Russian Division 1FC Volga-Olimpiyets – Avangard KurskUnder 3.51.15
14:00:00Russian Division 1Khimki – Rotor Volgograd1X1.22
15:00:00Russian Division 1FC Orenburg – Tambov1X1.16
16:00:00Russian Division 1Krylya Sovetov – Luch-Energia Vladivostok11.30
16:00:00Russian Division 1Volgar Astrakhan – Fakel Voronezh1X1.14
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Jeonnam Dragons1X1.28
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Motors – Ulsan Hyundai1X1.19
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – Daegu1 or 21.35
01:30:00Brazilian Serie BParana – America MG1 or 21.38
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BFigueirense – Ceara CEUnder 3.51.22
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BInternacional RS – Criciuma SC11.35
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BBoa EC – Crb AL1 or 21.35
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BJuventude RS – Guarani SP1X1.25
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – Vila Nova1 or 21.35
01:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Martin Tucuman – CSD Flandria1 or 21.32
17:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – All Boys1X1.20
18:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Ferro Carril OesteUnder 3.51.16
19:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalArgentinos Juniors – Gimnasia Y Esgrima JujuyOver 1.51.40
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Parana – Club AlmagroX21.40
01:45:00Colombian Primera APatriotas – Atletico HuilaOver 1.51.50
20:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Club CortuluáOver 1.51.35
22:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Tolima – Jaguares De Cordoba1X1.17
15:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Netherlands W. – Wales W.Over 2.51.45
17:15:00Friendly Intls. W.Sweden W. – Mexico W.Over 2.51.60
14:30:00Belarusian CupBaranovichi – Naftan NovopolotskX21.22
15:00:00Belarusian CupFC Smolevichi-STI – Torpedo ZhodinoX21.22
15:15:00Belarusian CupGomelzheldortrans – FC VitebskX21.19
15:30:00Belarusian CupFC Torpedo – FK GomelX21.17
16:15:00Belarusian CupMolodechno – FK Krumkachy Minsk21.32
16:30:00Belarusian CupFC Granit Mikashevichi – GorodeyaX21.22
02:00:00United States NASLFC Edmonton – North Carolina FC1 or 21.32
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ASudet – JäPS1 or 21.23
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APepo Lappeenranta – KiffenOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMikkeli – KooTeePee21.45
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AHJK Helsinki II – Kultsu FC11.25
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AFC Lahti Akatemia – Legirus InterX21.17
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKeski Uusimaa – MikkeliX21.17
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKapylan Pallo – Tampere UnitedOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BNuPS – MuSa21.32
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CNarpes Kraft – VIFK VaasaX21.32
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Vidar – VindbjartOver 1.51.09
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Bryne – NardoOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Nest Sotra – HonefossOver 2.51.33
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Notodden – Byasen11.35
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraCarlstad United – Enskede IKOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasalunds IF – Assyriska FFUnder 3.51.53
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasteras – Nyköpings BIS1X1.19
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraSkövde AIK – Kristianstad1 or 21.30
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraUtsiktens BK – RosengardOver 2.51.38
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraFK Karlskrona – Assyriska BK1X1.20
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLMitchelton FC – CapalabaOver 2.51.14
09:15:00Aus. Brisbane PLGrange Thistle – Souths United SCX21.35
10:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLLions FC – Holland Park Hawks1X1.27
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaNorth Geelong Warriors – South Melbourne21.28
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAvondale Heights – Hume City1X1.30
16:30:00Moldovan Div. 1Petrocub – FC SpiculOver 1.51.27
16:30:00Moldovan Div. 1Dinamo Auto – FC ZimbruX21.25
16:00:00Latvian CupValmieras – FS Metta LUX21.25
09:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Perseru Serui – Gresik United1X1.18
09:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Persela Lamongan – Pusamania Borneo1X1.20
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persija Jakarta – Persipura JayapuraX21.40
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildLeiknir Faskrudsfjördur – IR Reykjavik1 or 21.27
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFK Aktobe – OkzhetpesUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAtyrau – Taraz1X1.23
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTRiverina Rhinos FC – Canberra Olympic21.06
08:00:00Chinese League 1Baoding Yingli Yitong – ShijiazhuangX21.22
12:30:00Chinese League 1Wuhan Zall – Meizhou HakkaOver 1.51.27
12:30:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Huanghai – Zhejiang YitengOver 1.51.23
12:30:00Chinese League 1Dalian Transcend – Beijing RenheX21.18
12:35:00Chinese League 1Shenzhen – Lijiang JiayunhaoOver 2.51.53
12:35:00Chinese League 1Nei Mongol Zhongyou – Shanghai Shenxin1X1.19
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Mugunghwa – Seongnam FC1 or 21.32
11:45:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok Glass – Navy Football ClubOver 1.51.42
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSuper Power Samut Prakan – Nakhon Ratchasima21.15
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSukhothai FC – Bangkok United21.52
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSuphanburi – BEC Tero Sasana1X1.23
14:00:00Thai Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Chonburi FC1X1.27
08:00:00Aus. Western PLPerth SC – Sorrento FCUnder 3.51.62
08:00:00Aus. Western PLFloreat Athena – Subiaco AFC11.27
08:00:00Aus. Western PLECU Joondalup – Cockburn City1X1.28
08:00:00Aus. Western PLBayswater City – Balcatta11.25
08:00:00Aus. Western PLStirling Lions – Perth Glory FC Youth1X1.27
08:00:00Aus. Western PLJoondalup United – Inglewood UnitedX21.22
08:00:00Aus. Western PLArmadale SC – Mandurah City1X1.20
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaNorth Eastern MetroStars – Campbelltown City1X1.32
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaPara Hills Knights – Adelaide Blue Eagles1X1.32
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCroydon Kings – Adelaide CityX21.17
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaWest Torrens Birkalla SC – Adelaide CometsX21.32
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaWest Adelaide Blues – Adelaide United YouthOver 1.51.09
10:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCumberland United – Adelaide OlympicX21.35
21:00:00Colombian Primera BBarranquilla – Cucuta Deportivo1 or 21.30
21:15:00Colombian Primera BFortaleza FC – ValleduparOver 1.51.42
21:30:00Colombian Primera BLeones FC – Universitario De PopayanOver 1.51.40
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Njardvik – Völsungur1X1.35
17:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildMagni – Vidir Gardur1X1.35
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandWestern Pride – Moreton Bay Jets1 or 21.22
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSWQ Thunder – Northern Fury1 or 21.20
10:15:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast City FC – Redlands UnitedOver 2.51.16
10:15:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Roar Youth – Brisbane CityX21.20
05:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaKingborough Lions – Hobart Zebras21.14
07:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaLaunceston City – Devonport City SC21.04
07:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaNorthern Rangers – Clarence United FCOver 1.51.04
20:30:00United States NWSLWashington Spirit W. – Orlando Pride W.1X1.30
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CTombense MG – Macae Esporte RJ1X1.15
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWWeston Workers Bears FC – Maitland FC21.40
01:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BLDU de Loja – Aucas1X1.23
18:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BMushuc Runa – Manta FCOver 2.51.57
06:00:00Aus. NPL Victoria W.Box Hill United W. – South Melbourne W.21.48
12:30:00Wimbledon M.Gael Monfils – Adrian Mannarino11.16
13:00:00Wimbledon M.Milos Raonic – Albert Ramos11.08
14:00:00Wimbledon M.David Ferrer – Tomas Berdych21.17
14:00:00Wimbledon M.Ernests Gulbis – Novak Djokovic21.05
15:00:00Wimbledon M.Sebastian Ofner – Alexander Zverev21.02
15:30:00Wimbledon M.Dominic Thiem – Jared Donaldson11.13