Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 08 Iulie 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AGoias – Santos1 or 21.30
23:30:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – Ponte Preta1X1.18
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AChapecoense SC – Gremio RS1 or 21.33
19:00:00Romanian Super CupSteaua – Targu Mures1X1.18
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – JJK JyvaskylaX21.17
09:00:00Club FriendliesGKS Tychy – Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 or 21.22
09:00:00Club FriendliesDragovoljac – Karpaty Lviv21.40
09:30:00Club FriendliesSandecja Nowy Sacz – FC Lokomotiva Kosice1X1.15
10:00:00Club FriendliesCSKA Moscow – KhimkiOver 2.51.45
10:00:00Club FriendliesWisla Krakow – MFK Karvina1X1.22
11:00:00Club FriendliesZawisza Bydgoszcz Sa – Bytovia Bytow1X1.18
15:30:00Club FriendliesPAOK Thessaloniki – Bochum1 or 21.25
16:00:00Club FriendliesPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Frydek Mistek1X1.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesFC Ingolstadt 04 – Aalen11.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesSalzburg – West Bromwich Albion1X1.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesSturm Graz – Terek GroznyUnder 3.51.62
17:00:00Club FriendliesChornomorets Odessa – Illychivets Mariupol1X1.18
17:30:00Club FriendliesRapid Vienna – Baumit Jablonec1 or 21.22
18:00:00Club FriendliesASV Geel – KRC Genk21.35
18:00:00Club FriendliesRoeselare – OostendeX21.22
18:00:00Club FriendliesSouthampton – Leipzig1X1.18
18:00:00Club FriendliesOB Odense – Nottingham ForestX21.22
18:00:00Club FriendliesBienne – Young Boys21.33
18:00:00Club FriendliesPogon Szczecin – AEK Larnaca1X1.25
18:30:00Club FriendliesSaint-Etienne – Lausanne11.33
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Yokohama FC – Cerezo OsakaX21.20
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Kyoto – Tokushima VortisUnder 3.51.20
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – V-Varen NagasakiX21.30
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Gifu – Tokyo VerdyX21.38
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Jef United ChibaX21.25
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Thespa Kusatsu – Roasso Kumamoto1 or 21.28
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Ehime – Tochigi1 or 21.28
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Iwata Jubilo – Kamatamare SanukiOver 1.51.35
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Oita Trinita – Mito HollyhockUnder 3.51.20
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Sapporo – Omiya ArdijaX21.28
11:30:00Japan J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – Giravanz KitakyushuUnder 3.51.20
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueJeonbuk Motors – Gwangju FCOver 1.51.30
11:30:00South Korea K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Daejon CitizenOver 1.51.33
11:30:00South Korea K-LeagueSuwon Bluewings – Jeonnam Dragons1X1.16
11:30:00South Korea K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – FC Seoul1 or 21.30
11:30:00South Korea K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Jeju United1X1.13
11:30:00South Korea K-LeagueIncheon United – Busan I ParkUnder 3.51.18
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza – Guillermo Brown1X1.25
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalBoca Unidos – Instituto AC Cordoba1 or 21.28
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalEstudiantes San Luis – Independiente Rivadavia de MendozaUnder 3.51.16
21:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalUnion de Mar del Plata – Chacarita Juniors1X1.25
23:15:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Parana – All BoysUnder 3.51.15
21:00:00Paraguayan P.DivisionRubio Nu – Sol de AmericaUnder 3.51.33
11:15:00Aus. Victoria PLBentleigh Greens – Melbourne Knights1X1.14
11:30:00Aus. Victoria PLHeidelberg United – Northcote CityOver 1.51.22
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueLionsxii – PerakUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSime Darby – TerengganuX21.30
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueATM – Felda UnitedX21.35
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePDRM – Kelantan1X1.15
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePahang – Sarawak11.30
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeGangwon – Chungju Hummel FC1X1.22
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeNational Police Agency FC – Suwon City FC1 or 21.17
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeGyeongnam – Daegu1 or 21.22
11:30:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – Goyang Hi FCOver 1.51.22
11:30:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – FC Anyang1 or 21.20
08:30:00Chinese CupQingdao Jonoon – Shanghai ShenhuaX21.18
12:00:00Chinese CupXinjiang Tianshan – Tianjin KangshifuX21.30
12:30:00Chinese CupBeijing Baxi – Beijing Gouan21.30
12:30:00Chinese CupChongqing Lifan – Shandong LunengX21.16
12:45:00Chinese CupHenan Jianye – Hangzhou Lvcheng1X1.11
12:45:00Chinese CupShanghai East Asia – Guangzhou R&F1X1.14
13:00:00Chinese CupHebei Zhongji – Jiangsu ShuntianX21.17
18:30:00Swedish DamallsvenskanAIK W. – Pitea IF W.21.50
19:00:00Argentinian Primera BClub Almagro – Colegiales1 or 21.30
19:00:00Argentinian Primera BClub Atletico Fenix – Deportivo MerloUnder 3.51.18
19:05:00Argentinian Primera BSportivo Italiano – CA Brown De AdrogueX21.33
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BClub Comunicaciones – Atletico AtlantaX21.30
23:30:00Argentinian Primera BDeportivo EspaƱol – CSD FlandriaUnder 3.51.17