Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 08 Ianuarie 2016

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:30:00 French Ligue 1 Paris Saint-Germain – Bastia Over 2.5 1.42
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 FC Bourg Peronnas – Creteil 1X 1.22
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Ajaccio – Le Havre 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Clermont Foot – Evian Thonon Gaillard 1X 1.18
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Niort – Dijon X2 1.40
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Nimes – Brest 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Nancy – Laval Over 1.5 1.35
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Paris FC – Tours X2 1.33
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Auxerre – Valenciennes 1X 1.15
19:55:00 English FA Cup Exeter – Liverpool 2 1.50
19:00:00 French National Chateauroux – Sedan 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 French National Luçon – AS Beziers 1X 1.11
19:00:00 French National Bastia CA – Dunkerque 1 or 2 1.33
19:00:00 French National FC Chambly Thelle – Epinal 1X 1.16
19:00:00 French National Avranches – Orléans X2 1.30
19:00:00 French National Marseille Consolat – Les Herbiers 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 French National Amiens – Colmar 1X 1.18
19:00:00 French National Boulogne Cote D’Opale – Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 1X 1.16
19:30:00 French National Strasbourg – ASM Belfortaine 1X 1.14
19:30:00 Scottish FA Cup St Mirren – Partick 2 1.60
22:30:00 Copa America Trinidad and Tobago – Haiti 1 or 2 1.30
12:00:00 Club Friendlies Hallescher – Hertha Berlin II 1X 1.22
13:15:00 Club Friendlies Cambuur – Sparta Rotterdam 1 or 2 1.25
13:30:00 Club Friendlies Wolfsberger – LASK Linz Under 3.5 1.50
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Antwerp – Lokeren X2 1.25
14:30:00 Club Friendlies NEC Nijmegen – Zwolle 1 or 2 1.25
14:30:00 Club Friendlies ADO Den Haag – KV Mechelen 1 or 2 1.20
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Excelsior Rotterdam – Lierse 1X 1.14
15:30:00 Club Friendlies Anderlecht – Vitesse Under 3.5 1.48
15:30:00 Club Friendlies FC Levadia Tallinn – Sillamae Kalev 1X 1.13
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Energie Cottbus – Wolfsburg 2 1.48
17:15:00 Club Friendlies JK Nomme Kalju – Tallinna Infonet 1X 1.20
13:00:00 Greek Football League Kissamikos – Kallithea Under 3.5 1.16
19:30:00 Welsh Premier League Aberystwyth – Port Talbot 1X 1.18
19:45:00 Welsh Premier League Bangor City – Newtown X2 1.33
13:15:00 Kuwaiti League 1 Al Salmiyah – Al-Sahel Over 2.5 1.48
13:15:00 Kuwaiti League 1 Al-Shabab – Al Arabi 2 1.14
15:45:00 Kuwaiti League 1 Yarmouk – Al Fehaheel 1X 1.22
15:45:00 Kuwaiti League 1 Al Salibikhaet – Al Kuwait 2 1.25
18:00:00 S.Africa Prem. League Ajax Cape Town – Bloemfontein Celtic Under 3.5 1.14
12:55:00 UAE Premier League Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah – AL Nasr SC Dubai X2 1.11
13:10:00 UAE Premier League Al Dhafra – Al Ain 2 1.30
15:45:00 UAE Premier League Al Wasl – AL Jazira 1 or 2 1.22
12:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Maccabi Yavne – Hapoel Nazareth 1X 1.22
13:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Ironi Rishon Lezion – Maccabi Ironi Kiryat 1X 1.12
13:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Hapoel Petach-Tikva – Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC 1X 1.13
13:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Hapoel Ramat-Gan – Hapoel Afula Under 3.5 1.30
13:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Hapoel Ashkelon FC – Maccabi Herzliya 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Hapoel Katamon – Hapoel Bnei Lod X2 1.30
13:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla – MS Ashdod X2 1.28
13:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Irony Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Jerusalem 1X 1.14
13:45:00 Algeria Cup El Harrach – IRB EL Kerma Over 3.5 1.92
15:00:00 Algeria Cup MC Alger – US Biskra Over 3.5 1.92
15:00:00 Algeria Cup El Eulma – AIN Fakroun Over 1.5 1.52
15:00:00 Algeria Cup SCM Oran – USM Bel Abbès X2 1.12
23:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Lobos – Juarez FC Under 3.5 1.22
11:15:00 Valentin Granatkin Memorial U18 Bulgaria U17 – Latvia U18 X2 1.14
13:30:00 Valentin Granatkin Memorial U18 Belarus U18 – Slovakia U18 X2 1.28
16:00:00 Valentin Granatkin Memorial U18 Slovenia U18 – Azerbaijan U18 Over 1.5 1.35
19:30:00 Gibraltar Premier Division Lions Gibraltar – Manchester 62 Over 1.5 1.12
16:10:00 Doha ATP Novak Djokovic – Tomas Berdych 1 1.07
11:30:00 Chennai ATP Stanislas Wawrinka – Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 1 1.20
11:30:00 Chennai ATP Benoit Paire – Thomas Fabbiano 1 1.16
12:50:00 Chennai ATP Aljaz Bedene – Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 1.18
14:10:00 Chennai ATP Borna Coric – Roberto Bautista-Agut 2 1.40
11:00:00 Brisbane WTA Victoria Azarenka – Samantha Crawford 1 1.09

Trackback from your site.

Leave a comment