Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 08 Februarie 2016

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Real SociedadX21.40
19:30:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – DijonX21.38
19:15:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – Duisburg1X1.16
19:30:00Italian Serie BTrapani – Como1X1.18
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – Rio Ave11.22
21:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – EstorilOver 1.51.28
18:00:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – GenclerbirligiOver 1.51.30
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanionios – Panetolikos1X1.22
00:15:00Argentinian PrimeraTucuman – Racing AvellanedaX21.38
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraEstudiantes – Atletico Lanus1 or 21.35
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueGo Ahead Eagles – Den Bosch1X1.17
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – Pafos FC11.28
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueWil – Schaffhausen1X1.14
18:30:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Raanana – Beitar JerusalemX21.33
17:00:00Finnish League CupMariehamn – Inter TurkuUnder 3.51.20
23:00:00Chilean PrimeraUnion La Calera – HuachipatoX21.38
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Goztepe – Sanliurfaspor1X1.12
16:00:00Israeli Division 1Irony Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Bnei Lod1 or 21.25
16:00:00Israeli Division 1Maccabi Yavne – Ironi Rishon LezionX21.35
17:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Jerusalem – MS AshdodX21.20
00:30:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – MillonariosX21.35
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – Nacional Asuncion1 or 21.22
23:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Caballero – Sportivo LuqueñoX21.17
23:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – River Plate AsuncionOver 1.51.25
01:00:00Chilean Primera BUnion San Felipe – Deportes Concepcion1X1.17
17:30:00Dutch Beloften EredivisieJong Sparta Rotterdam – Jong Achilles ’29Over 2.52.10
17:30:00Dutch Beloften EredivisieJong Twente – Jong Groningen1 or 21.18
17:30:00Dutch Beloften EredivisieJong Utrecht – Jong VitesseOver 1.51.10
19:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BSpal 2013 – Pontedera1X1.09
11:20:00Rotterdam ATPBenoit Paire – Ivan Dodig21.82
12:40:00Rotterdam ATPDenis Istomin – Marin Cilic21.15
18:30:00Rotterdam ATPBorna Coric – Thiemo De Bakker11.48
19:50:00Rotterdam ATPNicolas Mahut – Teimuraz Gabashvili11.68
20:00:00Memphis ATPLuca Vanni – Mikhail Kukushkin21.52
20:00:00Memphis ATPRajeev Ram – Denis Kudla21.80