Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 08 August

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Pacos Ferreira1X1.22
17:30:00French League CupLaval – LorientX21.25
19:00:00French League CupQuevilly Rouen – Orléans1 or 21.35
19:00:00French League CupValenciennes – SochauxX21.40
19:00:00French League CupTours – Niort1 or 21.32
19:00:00French League CupLe Havre – NimesUnder 3.51.28
19:00:00French League CupFC Bourg Peronnas – ReimsX21.30
19:00:00French League CupChateauroux – Clermont FootUnder 3.51.25
19:00:00French League CupAjaccio GFCO – Creteil1X1.14
19:00:00French League CupParis FC – Brest1 or 21.35
19:00:00French League CupRed Star 93 – AuxerreX21.45
20:00:00French League CupRC Lens – Ajaccio1X1.20
19:45:00EFL CupBirmingham – Crawley Town11.30
19:45:00EFL CupExeter – CharltonUnder 3.51.33
19:45:00EFL CupQPR – NorthamptonOver 1.51.27
19:45:00EFL CupBristol City – Plymouth ArgyleOver 1.51.20
19:45:00EFL CupCardiff – Portsmouth1X1.19
19:45:00EFL CupMillwall – StevenageOver 1.51.25
19:45:00EFL CupOxford United – Cheltenham1X1.16
19:45:00EFL CupAFC Wimbledon – BrentfordX21.28
19:45:00EFL CupNorwich – Swindon11.30
19:45:00EFL CupBristol Rovers – Cambridge United1X1.20
19:45:00EFL CupPeterborough – Barnet1X1.17
19:45:00EFL CupWycombe – Fulham21.58
19:45:00EFL CupGrimsby – DerbyX21.17
19:45:00EFL CupForest Green – Milton Keynes DonsX21.42
19:45:00EFL CupCoventry – BlackburnX21.27
19:45:00EFL CupNottingham Forest – ShrewsburyOver 1.51.21
19:45:00EFL CupBradford – Doncaster1X1.22
19:45:00EFL CupMansfield – Rochdale1 or 21.32
19:45:00EFL CupBarnsley – MorecambeOver 1.51.19
19:45:00EFL CupFleetwood – Carlisle1X1.25
19:45:00EFL CupWolverhampton – YeovilOver 2.51.60
19:45:00EFL CupRotherham – Lincoln1X1.28
19:45:00EFL CupWigan – Blackpool1X1.20
19:45:00EFL CupSheffield Wednesday – Chesterfield11.30
19:45:00EFL CupAccrington – PrestonX21.32
19:45:00EFL CupScunthorpe – Notts County1X1.17
19:45:00EFL CupLuton – Ipswich1 or 21.32
19:45:00EFL CupSouthend United – Newport1X1.17
20:00:00EFL CupReading – GillinghamOver 1.51.19
19:45:00Scottish League CupCeltic – KilmarnockOver 2.51.37
19:45:00Scottish League CupFalkirk – Livingston1X1.18
19:45:00Scottish League CupHibernian – AyrOver 2.51.50
19:45:00Scottish League CupSt Johnstone – Partick1X1.25
09:00:00Russian Premier LeagueSKA-Khabarovsk – Anzhi MakhachkalaX21.42
15:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAmkar Perm – FC Ufa1 or 21.42
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresAtletico Lanus – The StrongestOver 1.51.32
19:45:00European Super CupReal Madrid – Manchester United1X1.27
17:00:00Danish CupHusum – Nb BornholmX21.18
17:15:00Danish CupVirum-Sorgenfri – B 93 Copenhagen21.24
17:30:00Danish CupKastrup – AB Gladsaxe21.42
17:30:00Danish CupSlagelse – KFUM BK Roskilde1X1.30
17:30:00Danish CupOtterup – Marienlyst21.16
17:30:00Danish CupB 1913 Odense – SonderborgUnder 3.51.65
17:30:00Danish CupChristiansbjerg – AabyhøjX21.18
17:30:00Danish CupJammerbugt – Odder1X1.20
17:30:00Danish CupHvidovre IF – Frem1X1.24
17:30:00Danish CupLedøje Smørum Fodbold – Gentofte-VangedeX21.40
18:00:00Danish CupGraesrodderne FC – Vanløse IdrætsforeningX21.28
17:00:00Russian CupChernomorets Novorossiysk – AfipsX21.28
17:00:00Russian CupFC Armavir – Dinamo Stavropol11.22
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖsters IF – GAISOver 1.51.22
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanSyrianska FC – Norrby IF1X1.30
19:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVíkingur – IBV Vestmannaeyja1X1.27
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIA Akranes – KR Reykjavik21.52
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – Valur1 or 21.30
14:00:00Club FriendliesMersin Idman Yurdu – USM Alger1X1.40
17:00:00Club FriendliesVinogradar – NK Inter ZaprešicX21.18
18:00:00Club FriendliesUNA Veldhoven – FC Eindhoven21.35
18:00:00Club FriendliesOsasuna – UD LogronesOver 1.51.21
18:30:00Club FriendliesDen Bosch – Magreb ’90Over 3.51.72
19:30:00Club FriendliesCordoba – Betis1 or 21.25
20:00:00Club FriendliesGranada – MalagaX21.27
14:45:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – ACS Poli Timisoara1X1.25
16:45:00Romanian Liga 1Viitorul Constanta – VoluntariOver 1.51.32
19:00:00Port. Segunda LigaOliveirense – Benfica B1 or 21.32
16:00:00Polish CupRuch Zdzieszowice – Gornik LecznaX21.38
16:00:00Polish CupSiarka Tarnobrzeg – Termalica Bruk-Bet NiecieczaX21.19
17:00:00Polish CupWisla Pulawy – Legia Warsaw21.40
18:00:00Polish CupSwit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki – Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaX21.23
18:00:00Polish CupStal Mielec – Piast GliwiceX21.30
18:00:00Polish CupRuch Chorzow – Chrobry GlogowX21.40
19:45:00Polish CupWisla Krakow – Wisla Plock1X1.16
16:00:00Czech CupSlovan Velvary – Hradec Kralova21.11
16:00:00Czech CupOdra Petrkovice – 1. SC ZnojmoX21.18
16:00:00Czech CupHlucin – Sigma Olomouc21.20
16:00:00Czech CupPencín-Turnov – Usti Nad Labem21.22
16:00:00Czech CupRSM Hodonin-Sardice – VitkoviceX21.23
16:30:00Czech CupBenesov – Bohemians 190521.14
17:00:00Czech CupHFK Olomouc – Zbrojovka Brno21.20
16:00:00Slovakian CupFK Kolárovo – FK Dunajska Luzna21.20
16:30:00Slovakian CupFK Nove Zamky – Slovan Bratislava21.20
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – Austria Lustenau1 or 21.30
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionKapfenberg – Blau-Weiss Linz1 or 21.30
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWiener Neustadt – HartbergUnder 3.51.42
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFloridsdorfer AC – WattensX21.28
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BSanta Cruz – Criciuma SCUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00Euro Champ. U19 W.Scotland W. U19 – Germany W. U1921.09
15:00:00Euro Champ. U19 W.Italy W. U19 – England W. U1921.32
15:00:00Euro Champ. U19 W.France W. U19 – Netherlands W. U191X1.18
19:45:00English National LeagueLeyton Orient – Solihull Moors F.C.Over 1.51.25
19:45:00English National LeagueMacclesfield – HartlepoolUnder 3.51.24
19:45:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – WrexhamUnder 3.51.24
19:45:00English National LeagueAldershot – Torquay1X1.17
19:45:00English National LeagueTranmere – Woking11.32
19:45:00English National LeagueBarrow – Halifax1X1.27
19:45:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Dagenham and RedbridgeX21.42
19:45:00English National LeagueChester – AFC Fylde1 or 21.30
19:45:00English National LeagueDover – Bromley1X1.25
19:45:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – SuttonUnder 3.51.27
19:45:00English National LeagueEbbsfleet – Maidstone United1X1.20
19:45:00English National LeagueGateshead – GuiseleyOver 1.51.27
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupMS Ashdod – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.17
17:45:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Akko – Hapoel Bnei SakhninX21.18
19:00:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Haifa – Maccabi HaifaX21.19
01:30:00Colombian Primera AClub Cortuluá – Independiente Santa FeX21.24
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKiffen – KooTeePee21.45
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Valerenga IF II – SkeidX21.17
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSt. Pölten II – Rapid Vienna IIX21.32
17:55:00Austrian RegionalligaVorwarts Steyr – Union Vocklamarkt1X1.25
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz II – TUS Bad Gleichenberg1X1.28
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Lafnitz – Sparkasse Elin WeizOver 1.51.14
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSportclub Mithlinger Fenster – KalsdorfOver 1.51.16
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAllerheiligen – Austria Klagenfurt1X1.28
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Gurten – Wolfsberger AC Amateure1X1.32
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAtsv Stadl-Paura – Union St Florian11.25
19:00:00Egyptian CupAl Masry – ZamalekX21.25
19:45:00Eng. National NorthTelford – BrackleyX21.23
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – YorkX21.35
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – Alfreton1X1.30
19:45:00Eng. National NorthChorley – Salford City1 or 21.32
19:45:00Eng. National NorthFC United of Manchester – Spennymoor TownX21.42
19:45:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – TamworthX21.32
19:45:00Eng. National NorthNorth Ferriby – Harrogate TownX21.24
19:45:00Eng. National NorthNuneaton Town FC – KidderminsterX21.23
19:45:00Eng. National NorthStockport – Curzon Ashton FC1X1.18
19:45:00Eng. National SouthBath – Chippenham Town1X1.25
19:45:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – Dartford1 or 21.28
19:45:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Hemel Hempstead TownX21.35
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Oxford City1X1.18
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – EastbourneUnder 3.51.50
19:45:00Eng. National SouthPoole Town – Bognor Regis Town1X1.20
19:45:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Wealdstone FCUnder 3.51.47
19:45:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – ChelmsfordX21.24
19:45:00Eng. National SouthWhitehawk – East Thurrock United1 or 21.30
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – FC Augsburg II1 or 21.30
11:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMoreton Bay Jets – Sunshine Coast FireOver 3.51.08
12:00:00Vietnamese Championship U19 W.Phong Phu Ha Nam U19 W. – TP Ho Chi Minh U19 W.Over 3.51.08
01:30:00Montreal Masters ATPTim Smyczek – Roberto Bautista-Agut21.12
16:00:00Montreal Masters ATPKei Nishikori – Gael Monfils11.53
17:00:00Montreal Masters ATPDenis Shapovalov – Rogerio Dutra Da Silva11.28
17:30:00Montreal Masters ATPNikoloz Basilashvili – Tomas Berdych21.12
17:30:00Montreal Masters ATPFeliciano Lopez – Hyeon Chung11.62
17:30:00Montreal Masters ATPPaolo Lorenzi – Francis Tiafoe21.45