Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 08 August 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:15:00German Bundesliga 2Stuttgart – St Pauli1X1.20
19:46:00EFL CupPreston North End – Hartlepool1 or 21.30
19:30:00Italian CupAscoli – LecceUnder 3.51.28
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenEsbjerg – AGF AarhusX21.38
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgarden – IFK GöteborgX21.42
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFK Krasnodar – Terek GroznyOver 1.51.35
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – Krylya SamaraOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Czech First LigaSK Slavia Praha – Fastav ZlinOver 1.51.25
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaRuch Chorzow – Wisla PlockX21.42
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes – Sandefjord1X1.30
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanHalmstads BK – FrejOver 1.51.22
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanAtvidaberg – Orgryte1 or 21.33
20:15:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Reykjavik – Breidablik KopavogurX21.42
20:15:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – KR Reykjavik1X1.30
20:15:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildThrottur Reykjavik – Stjarnan21.30
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueCork City – Sligo RoversOver 1.51.40
19:00:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – Osijek1X1.33
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueJong Ajax Amsterdam – Emmen1X1.25
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueJong PSV Eindhoven – Den BoschUnder 3.51.40
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueRKC Waalwijk – Telstar1 or 21.30
18:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueCherno More Varna – MontanaOver 1.51.38
19:15:00Slovenian Division 1Maribor – Olimpija LjubljanaUnder 3.51.35
19:00:00Romania Liga 1CFR Cluj – Dinamo Bucharest1 or 21.35
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueAarau – Servette1X1.20
19:45:00Ireland League CupShamrock Rovers – St Patrick’sUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00Belarus P.LeagueGorodeya – Dinamo MinskX21.28
16:30:00Belarus P.LeagueFC Vitebsk – Belshina BobruiskX21.28
17:00:00Belarus P.LeagueTorpedo-Belaz – Slutsk1X1.25
17:30:00Belarus P.LeagueShakhtyor Soligorsk – BATE BorisovX21.25
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraComerciantes Unidos – Alianza AtleticoOver 1.51.35
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Pors Grenland – Fram LarvikX21.28
11:30:00Aus. Victoria PLOakleigh Cannons – Green Gully Cavaliers1X1.35
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaJelgava – FK Liepaja1 or 21.30
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – Rigas Futbola Skola21.60
16:00:00Azerbaijani Prem. Lge.Gabala – Kapaz1X1.16
16:30:00Macedonian 1st Lge.Skendija Tetovo – Sileks KratovoOver 2.51.55
13:00:00Indonesian Championship APersela Lamongan – Persiba Balikpapan1 or 21.30
15:00:00Armenian Division 2FC Alashkert 2 – Ararat Yerevan 2Over 2.51.40
15:00:00Armenian Division 2Banants Yerevan 2 – Shirak Gyumri 211.25
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVanersborgs FK – LidköpingsOver 1.51.10
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandValbo FF – IFK TimråX21.40
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSylvia – MotalaX21.25
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSmedby Ais – Assyriska KF I Norrköping1 or 21.25
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Oxford City1 or 21.35
19:45:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Margate FC1X1.30
19:45:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – St Albans CityUnder 3.51.38
10:00:00Czech U21Bohemians 1905 – Viktoria Plzen1 or 21.25
12:00:00Czech U21AC Sparta Praha – FK TepliceOver 2.51.38
14:00:00Czech U21FK Baumit Jablonec – Hradec Kralove1X1.25
23:15:00Brazilian Serie CGuarani SP – Juventude RS1X1.22
09:00:00Portoroz ChallengerMarton Fucsovics – Yannick Maden11.25
09:00:00Portoroz ChallengerMarsel Ilhan – Blaz Rola21.65
09:00:00Portoroz ChallengerMohamed Safwat – Ilya Ivashka21.45
09:00:00Portoroz ChallengerMichal Konecny – Blaz Kavcic21.25
09:00:00Trnava ChallengerLaslo Djere – Igor Sijsling21.75