Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 08 August 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Tottenham1X1.12
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNorwich City – Crystal Palace1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – Aston Villa1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Watford1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Sunderland1X1.20
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Swansea11.35
20:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – GuingampUnder 3.51.15
20:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – Angers1X1.14
20:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – MonacoX21.22
20:00:00French Ligue 1Marseille – CaenOver 1.51.20
20:00:00French Ligue 1Bastia – Rennes1 or 21.35
20:00:00French Ligue 1Troyes – Ajaccio GFCO1X1.22
13:00:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – Red Star 93Under 3.51.20
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieRoda – HeraclesUnder 3.51.52
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – UtrechtOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Belgian Division 1Kortrijk – Lokeren1 or 21.28
19:00:00Belgian Division 1KV Mechelen – Mouscron-PeruwelzOver 1.51.28
19:00:00Belgian Division 1St Truiden – Oostende1 or 21.30
19:00:00Belgian Division 1Westerlo – Oud-Heverlee LeuvenUnder 3.51.38
16:45:00Swiss Super LeagueGrasshopper – LuganoOver 1.51.16
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – BaselX21.30
12:00:00English ChampionshipCardiff – FulhamUnder 3.51.33
12:30:00English ChampionshipLeeds – BurnleyX21.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipCharlton – QPRX21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipHull – Huddersfield1X1.12
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Reading1 or 21.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipBolton – DerbyX21.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Wolverhampton1 or 21.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Ipswich1X1.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipRotherham – Milton Keynes Dons1 or 21.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – Bristol CityUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – Inverness CT1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – Hearts1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – Dundee United1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – HamiltonUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaGrodig – Austria ViennaX21.22
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – Salzburg21.55
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaMattersburg – Ried1X1.22
19:30:00Italian CupLivorno – Ancona11.28
19:30:00Italian CupSpezia – Brescia1X1.17
14:30:00German DFB CupViktoria Köln – Union BerlinX21.82
14:30:00German DFB CupDuisburg – Schalke 0421.52
14:30:00German DFB CupSportfreunde Lotte – Bayer Leverkusen21.14
14:30:00German DFB CupErzgebirge Aue – Greuther FurthX21.25
14:30:00German DFB CupKickers Wurzburg – Werder BremenX21.16
14:30:00German DFB CupStuttgarter Kickers – Wolfsburg21.22
14:30:00German DFB CupMeppen – Cologne21.30
14:30:00German DFB CupHallescher – Eintracht BraunschweigX21.28
17:00:00German DFB Cup1860 Munich – Hoffenheim21.58
19:30:00German DFB CupReutlingen – Karlsruhe21.05
19:30:00German DFB CupHolstein Kiel – Stuttgart21.55
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenHobro – Viborg1 or 21.30
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHacken – GefleOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanFalkenberg – HelsingborgX21.45
15:00:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Ekaterinburg – Lokomotiv MoscowX21.28
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala – Dinamo MoscowX21.33
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenSarpsborg – Viking1 or 21.28
22:30:00Brazilian Serie AAvai – Fluminense1 or 21.30
16:00:00Czech First LigaBohemians 1905 – Sigma Olomouc1 or 21.35
16:00:00Czech First LigaMarila Pribram – TepliceUnder 3.51.35
19:15:00Czech First LigaBanik Ostrava – FK Mlada BoleslavX21.17
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Jagiellonia Bialystok1X1.25
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Gornik Leczna1X1.20
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Korona KielceOver 1.51.33
15:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – ScunthorpeUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English League 1Chesterfield – BarnsleyUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English League 1Colchester – BlackpoolUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English League 1Coventry – WiganX21.30
15:00:00English League 1Crewe – Port Vale1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 1Doncaster – BuryUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – Southend United1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – Sheffield UnitedX21.22
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – Peterborough1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Millwall1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 1Swindon – Bradford1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 1Walsall – OldhamUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00Italian Super CupJuventus – LazioUnder 3.51.25
01:30:00Mexican PrimeraTiburones Rojos de Veracruz – Jaguares Chiapas1 or 21.33
03:30:00Mexican PrimeraSantos Laguna – Club Tijuana1X1.22
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCruz Azul – LeonUnder 3.51.35
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes – Brann1 or 21.25
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanIK Sirius FK – Ljungskile1X1.14
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanAFC United – DegerforsX21.28
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖstersunds FK – Brommapojkarna11.33
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanUtsiktens BK – Angelholms1 or 21.28
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenKemi – VIFK VaasaOver 2.51.45
16:00:00Finnish YkkonenPK 35 Helsinki – JJK JyvaskylaOver 1.51.28
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – EIFOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Belgian Division 2Excelsior Virton – White Star Woluwe1 or 21.25
17:00:00Belgian Division 2Union Saint-Gilloise – EupenX21.14
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Tubize – ASV GeelUnder 3.51.35
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Cercle Brugge – DesselOver 1.51.25
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Lommel – Heist11.35
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Deinze – Patro MaasmechelenUnder 3.51.40
04:00:00United States MLSPortland Timbers – Chicago Fire1X1.16
21:00:00United States MLSToronto FC – Sporting Kansas City1X1.25
17:45:00Ireland P.LeagueBray Wanderers – Drogheda1 or 21.30
18:30:00Ireland P.LeagueLimerick – Bohemians DublinX21.22
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueSligo Rovers – Cork City21.50
09:00:00Club FriendliesMurcia B – Orihuela1 or 21.22
17:00:00Club FriendliesEmpoli – GenoaX21.22
20:30:00Club FriendliesValencia – Roma1X1.20
20:30:00Club FriendliesPorto – Napoli1X1.25
18:45:00Turkish Super CupGalatasaray – Bursaspor1X1.28
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueHoverla Uzhhorod – Metalurg Zaporizhzhya1X1.14
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKarpaty Lviv – Chornomorets Odessa1X1.14
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeaguePFC Oleksandria – Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk1X1.22
18:00:00Croatian Division 1Istra 1961 – Inter Zapresic1X1.22
20:00:00Croatian Division 1Dinamo Zagreb – Rijeka1X1.13
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthWolfsburg II – Hamburger IIOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English League 2Accrington – LutonX21.33
15:00:00English League 2AFC Wimbledon – Plymouth Argyle1 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 2Bristol Rovers – NorthamptonUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – Newport1X1.20
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – Yeovil1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 2Hartlepool – Morecambe1 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – Barnet1X1.22
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Carlisle1 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 2Oxford United – Crawley Town1X1.14
15:00:00English League 2Portsmouth – Dagenham and Redbridge1X1.14
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Notts County1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 2Wycombe – YorkUnder 3.51.22
15:30:00Bulgaria P.LeagueCherno More Varna – Levski Sofia1X1.18
18:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueLokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv – Litex LovechX21.22
17:30:00Slovenian Division 1Domzale – Rudar VelenjeOver 1.51.25
19:15:00Slovenian Division 1Krsko – Olimpija LjubljanaX21.15
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – AlloaOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipRaith – LivingstonUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – FalkirkX21.33
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDumbarton – Hibernian21.35
16:30:00Romania Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – Concordia Chiajna1X1.11
19:00:00Romania Liga 1Petrolul Ploiesti – Pandurii Targu JiuX21.30
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Ujpest – Puskas Akademia1X1.16
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Paksi FC – Budapest Honved1 or 21.28
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1MTK Budapest FC – Diosgyori VtkUnder 3.51.33
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Elore FC Bekescsaba – Vasas Budapest1 or 21.25
19:30:00Hungarian Division 1Videoton – FerencvarosX21.30
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – FC Vion Zlate Moravce1X1.25
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Myjava – TrencinX21.18
16:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueBienne – WilUnder 3.51.50
16:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueChiasso – Aarau1 or 21.25
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaZawisza Bydgoszcz Sa – MKS Kluczbork1X1.12
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Katowice – Zaglebie SosnowiecUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – Pogon Siedlce11.35
18:45:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – Sandecja Nowy Sacz1X1.20
19:00:00Polish 1 LigaBytovia Bytow – Olimpia GrudziadzX21.28
19:00:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – Dolcan Zabki1 or 21.30
19:00:00Polish 1 LigaBelchatow – Chojniczanka Chojnice1 or 21.30
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipGlenavon – Cliftonville1 or 21.20
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipColeraine – GlentoranX21.35
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipCrusaders – Portadown1X1.20
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipDungannon – Carrick Rangers1X1.22
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Ballinamallard United1X1.22
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipLinfield – Ballymena11.33
15:00:00Scottish League 1Cowdenbeath – Stranraer1 or 21.22
15:00:00Scottish League 1Peterhead – Stenhousemuir1X1.15
15:00:00Scottish League 1Brechin – DunfermlineX21.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1Albion Rovers – AyrX21.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – ForfarUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Scottish League 2Queen’s Park – Annan1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish League 2Arbroath – Elgin1X1.15
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – ClydeUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Scottish League 2East Stirling – East FifeX21.22
15:00:00Scottish League 2Berwick – Montrose1X1.15
01:15:00Ecuador Serie ALoja – Deportivo Cuenca1 or 21.28
01:15:00Ecuador Serie AIndependiente del Valle – Universidad Catolica1X1.20
22:30:00Ecuador Serie ACD River Plate Ecuador – Deportivo Quito1X1.15
23:30:00Ecuador Serie AClub Sport Emelec – Mushuc Runa11.25
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaOkocimski Brzesko – Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski1 or 21.28
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaRadomiak Radom – Stal Stalowa Wola1 or 21.25
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Zambrow – GKS TychyX21.33
15:30:00Belarus P.LeagueGranit Mikashevichi – Naftan NovopolotskUnder 3.51.16
17:30:00Belarus P.LeagueFC Vitebsk – Belshina BobruiskX21.33
12:00:00Estonia MeistriliigaViljandi Tulevik – FC Levadia Tallinn21.12
14:30:00Estonia MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – Paide Linnameeskond1 or 21.20
17:00:00Estonia MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – Trans Narva11.30
19:45:00Ireland Division 1Cobh Ramblers – ShelbourneX21.22
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Yokohama FC – Tokyo VerdyX21.28
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Avispa Fukuoka1 or 21.28
10:00:00Japan J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – SapporoUnder 3.51.16
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Kamatamare Sanuki – Thespa Kusatsu1 or 21.30
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Giravanz KitakyushuUnder 3.51.20
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Mito Hollyhock1 or 21.30
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Oita Trinita – Ehime1X1.22
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Gifu – Roasso Kumamoto1 or 21.28
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Omiya Ardija – TochigiOver 1.51.25
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Iwata Jubilo – Kyoto1X1.16
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Cerezo Osaka – Jef United ChibaUnder 3.51.20
02:00:00Peru Primera DivisionDeportivo San Martin – UTC de CajamarcaOver 1.51.33
18:30:00Peru Primera DivisionSport Huancayo – Union Comercio1X1.13
21:00:00Peru Primera DivisionDeportivo Municipal – FBC MelgarUnder 3.51.20
01:00:00Brazilian Serie BBahia – Boa MG11.28
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BSanta Cruz – Botafogo1 or 21.28
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BCeara CE – Vitoria Bahia1X1.22
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BCrb AL – Nautico1 or 21.28
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BMacae Esporte RJ – Atletico GOUnder 3.51.30
19:30:00Chile Primera Div.O’Higgins – Universidad de ChileX21.28
22:30:00Chile Primera Div.Universidad Catolica – Union La CaleraOver 1.51.18
09:15:00Czech Druhá LigaFK Pardubice – Trinec1X1.22
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaMas Taborsko – Hradec Kralova1 or 21.25
14:00:00S.Africa Prem. LeaguePolokwane City – Bloemfontein Celtic1 or 21.25
14:00:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueFree State Stars – Mpumalanga Black AcesUnder 3.51.18
19:15:00S.Africa Prem. LeaguePlatinum Stars – Mamelodi SundownsX21.20
19:15:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueBidvest Wits – Ajax Cape Town1X1.18
15:00:00English National LeagueSouthport – EastleighX21.18
15:00:00English National LeagueAltrincham – Forest GreenX21.20
15:00:00English National LeagueChester – Braintree1X1.20
15:00:00English National LeagueLincoln – Cheltenham1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueWelling United – Guiseley1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueBarrow – Dover1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – GatesheadX21.33
15:00:00English National LeagueTorquay – Macclesfield1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueTranmere – Woking1X1.18
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – WrexhamX21.33
15:00:00English National LeagueKidderminster – GrimsbyX21.16
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – HalifaxX21.33
02:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – Independiente Medellin1 or 21.30
21:15:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Junior F.C1 or 21.28
23:30:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Tolima – Atletico HuilaUnder 3.51.22
21:00:00Paraguayan P.DivisionOlimpia Asuncion – Cerro Porteno1 or 21.25
16:30:00Bosnian Premier LigaCelik Zenica – Drina ZvornikOver 1.51.40
16:30:00Bosnian Premier LigaRadnik Bijeljina – Velez Mostar1X1.11
18:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaBorac Banja Luka – Mladost Doboj KakanjOver 1.51.38
19:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaZrinjski – TravnikOver 2.51.92
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – Rad Belgrade1X1.20
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – Borac Cacak1X1.25
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – Spartak SuboticaOver 2.51.75
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – OFK Beograd11.30
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaMetalac Gornji Milanovac – Radnicki Nis1 or 21.25
21:00:00Venezuelan Prim. Div.Carabobo – Anzoategui1 or 21.28
22:00:00Venezuelan Prim. Div.Deportivo La Guaira – Deportivo Lara1 or 21.28
10:30:00Vietnamese V-LeagueQuang Nam – Da Nang1X1.22
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueKhanh Hoa – Dong Thap1X1.11
01:00:00Canada Soccer LgeMilton SC – London CityOver 2.51.16
01:45:00Canada Soccer LgeToronto Atomic FC – York Region Shooters1X1.28
02:00:00Canada Soccer LgeWaterloo – Scarborough SC1X1.14
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen ItaSudet – Kiffen1 or 21.22
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen PohjoinenFC Kiisto – JBK PietarsaariX21.33
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen PohjoinenKerho 07 – KPV Kokkola21.48
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Ørn-Horten FK – Kvik HaldenX21.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Notodden – NybergsundOver 1.51.08
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Sprint-Jeløy – FK Gjovik-LynX21.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Lorenskog – Drammen FKOver 2.51.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Raufoss – Moss1X1.28
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Traeff – FordeX21.35
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Byasen – Ham-KamX21.18
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Brumunddal – Strindheim1X1.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Elverum – Nardo1X1.25
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaSiauliai – Atlantas21.35
06:00:00Aus. Victoria PLGreen Gully Cavaliers – Pascoe Vale1 or 21.22
10:00:00Aus. Victoria PLDandenong Thunder – Oakleigh Cannons1 or 21.25
14:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – Gandzasar KapanOver 1.51.18
16:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – BanantsOver 1.51.18
10:30:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeBonnyrigg White Eagles – Apia LeichhardtUnder 3.51.60
10:30:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeSutherland Sharks – Sydney OlympicX21.17
02:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoVenados FC – Atlante MexicoUnder 3.51.30
02:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoCorrecaminos – Cimarrones De Sonora1X1.11
03:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoCoras Tepic – Club Celaya1X1.28
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoAlebrijes De Oaxaca – Lobos1X1.16
16:30:00Montenegrin Div. 1Grbalj Radonovici – Buducnost Podgorica1 or 21.25
16:30:00Montenegrin Div. 1Rudar Pljevlja – Mornar BarOver 2.51.58
16:30:00Montenegrin Div. 1Zeta Golubovci – OFK Petrovac1X1.22
16:30:00Montenegrin Div. 1Iskra Danilovgrad – Decic1X1.22
16:30:00Montenegrin Div. 1Lovcen – Bokelj1X1.14
15:00:00Iceland 1 DeildVikingur Olafsvik – Throttur ReykjavikUnder 3.51.48
15:00:00Iceland 1 DeildKopavogs – Bi/BolungarvikOver 1.51.15
16:00:00Iceland 1 DeildKA Akureyri – Grotta11.33
01:10:00Copa ArgentinaRacing Avellaneda – TigreUnder 3.51.17
01:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaOriente Petrolero – Club BolivarUnder 3.51.30
12:45:00Malaysian Super LeagueLionsxii – PahangX21.35
13:45:00Malaysian Super LeaguePerak – Felda United1X1.25
13:45:00Malaysian Super LeagueKelantan – TerengganuUnder 3.51.52
13:45:00Malaysian Super LeagueATM – Johor FC21.45
13:45:00Malaysian Super LeagueSarawak – PDRM1 or 21.25
13:45:00Malaysian Super LeagueSime Darby – Selangor21.52
20:00:00Chilean Division 2Deportes Copiapo – Cobreloa1 or 21.28
20:00:00Chilean Division 2Coquimbo Unido – Union San FelipeUnder 3.51.35
09:00:00Chinese Division 2Beijing Ligong – Harbin TengyiX21.22
12:00:00Chinese Division 2Yanbian – Xinjiang TianshanOver 1.51.28
12:30:00Chinese Division 2Hebei Zhongji – Tianjin SongjiangOver 1.51.30
12:30:00Chinese Division 2Hunan Xiangtao – Wuhan Zall1 or 21.25
12:30:00Chinese Division 2Guizhou Zhicheng – HU HE Hao TE1 or 21.28
12:30:00Chinese Division 2Shenzhen – Qingdao Hainiu1X1.16
13:00:00Danish Division 2Braband – MiddelfartX21.25
13:00:00Danish Division 2AB Tårnby – HIKX21.28
14:00:00Danish Division 2Hvidovre – AB GladsaxeX21.28
14:00:00Danish Division 2Marienlyst – DalumOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Danish Division 2Odder – Kolding1 or 21.22
07:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUral Ekaterinburg Youth – Lokomotiv Moscow YouthX21.33
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUfa Youth – Zenit St Petersburg YouthX21.17
12:30:00Russian Youth LeagueCSKA Moscow Youth – Amkar Perm YouthOver 1.51.18
13:00:00Russian Youth LeagueSamara Kryliya Sovetov Youth – Spartak Moscow Youth21.30
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeChungju Hummel FC – Goyang Hi FC1X1.30
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeSuwon City FC – Seoul E-Land FC1 or 21.20
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – National Police Agency FCUnder 3.51.25
11:30:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeDaegu – FC AnyangOver 1.51.33
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueChiangrai United – Chainat1X1.25
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueSuphan Buri FC – Saraburi FC11.35
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Ratchaburi FC1X1.12
14:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueTOT SC – OsotspaX21.25
13:00:00Norway Toppserien WValerenga W. – Klepp W.Under 3.51.58
14:00:00Norway Toppserien WKolbotn W. – Medkila W.Over 2.51.30
14:00:00Norway Toppserien WStabaek W. – LSK W.X21.18
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen EtelainenVaajakoski – TPV Tampere1 or 21.17
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen EtelainenGnistan – Nurmijarven JalkapalloseuraOver 2.51.35
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandGrebbestads IF – Nordvarmland FF1X1.25
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandTibro AIK – Stenungsunds IFUnder 3.51.80
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Uddevalla – Rynninge IK11.25
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVanersborgs FK – Karlslunds IF HFK11.35
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIK Gauthiod – KarlstadUnder 3.51.82
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandEnskede IK – Arameiska-SyrianskaUnder 3.51.65
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandNacka FF – Kvarnsvedens IK11.28
13:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandBKV Norrtälje – Sandvikens IFX21.15
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandAvesta AIK – Syrianska Kerbura21.48
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandGamla Upsala SK – Skiljebo SKX21.20
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandGallivare Malmbergets FF – Söderhamns FFOver 1.51.14
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandBodens – Härnosands FFOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSelånger FK – Valbo FFOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandTegs SK – Ange IF1X1.17
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Östersund – Skellefteå FF21.42
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandHudiksvalls Förenade FF – Anundsjö IFOver 1.51.11
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandKSF Prespa Birlik – Torns IFOver 2.51.33
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandKvarnby IK – Rosengard1 or 21.22
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandNosaby IF – Lindsdals IFX21.25
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSleipner – FC Gute11.30
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandEkero IK – Eskilstuna City FKX21.12
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandAssyriska KF I Norrköping – IFK Aspudden-Tellus1X1.25
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Stockholm – SylviaX21.30
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandLindome – Hoganas BKUnder 3.51.60
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandAkademi HIF – Tenhults IFUnder 3.51.60
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHogaborgs BK – TorslandaX21.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandJonsereds IF – Dalstorps IFX21.33
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandIF Angered United – Vinbergs IF1 or 21.22
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTvååkers IF – Assyriska BKOver 1.51.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeiston – Kingstonian1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Lewes1X1.14
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHarrow Borough – Hampton & Richmond1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Tonbridge Angels1X1.13
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierNeedham Market FC – Burgess Hill Town1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Brentwood Town1X1.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEast Thurrock United – Billericay1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – Merstham1X1.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierGrays Athletic – Hendon1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMetropolitan Police – Staines TownX21.33
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierDulwich Hamlet – Canvey IslandOver 1.51.17
08:00:00Aus. Western PLBalcatta – Cockburn City1 or 21.25
08:00:00Aus. Western PLSorrento – Bayswater CityX21.12
08:00:00Aus. Western PLStirling Lions – Subiaco AFC1X1.25
08:00:00Aus. Western PLArmadale SC – ECU Joondalup1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHednesford Town – Stalybridge Celtic1X1.16
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLowestoft Town – TelfordX21.33
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSolihull Moors F.C. – AFC FyldeX21.33
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGainsborough – Worcester City1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthStockport – Boston1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGloucester – FC United of ManchesterX21.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTamworth – North Ferriby1X1.12
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Alfreton1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChorley – Nuneaton Town FC1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Harrogate Town1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Corby Town1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBishop’s Stortford – Havant & WaterloovilleX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath – Wealdstone FCUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSutton – Maidstone United1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEbbsfleet – Basingstoke1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hampstead Town – DartfordUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford – Chelmsford1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Weston-Super-Mare1X1.12
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMargate FC – Truro City1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthGosport Borough – St Albans City1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – MaidenheadUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHayes & Yeading United – WhitehawkX21.22
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKickers Offenbach – Homburg1X1.18
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSaar 05 Saarbrucken – Eintracht Trier21.55
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – Saarbrucken21.40
13:00:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – Borussia Mönchengladbach IIUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – Velbert11.33
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Dortmund II – VerlUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Ahlen – Schalke 04 IIX21.28
17:30:00German Regionall. WestWiedenbruck – Fortuna Düsseldorf II1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Augsburg II – Jahn Regensburg21.48
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFV Illertissen – Viktoria Aschaffenburg1X1.11
15:00:00German Regionall. BavariaRain/Lech – FC Bayern München II21.40
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeAdelaide City – West Torrens Birkalla1X1.22
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeMetro Stars – Port Adelaide1X1.22
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeSouth Adelaide FC – Adelaide CometsUnder 3.51.68
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeCampbelltown City – White CityOver 1.51.16
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgePara Hills – Modbury JetsX21.22
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeAdelaide Blue Eagles – Raiders1X1.18
10:10:00East Asian Cup W.South Korea W. – North Korea W.X21.20
13:10:00East Asian Cup W.China W. – Japan W.X21.33
21:00:00Colombia Primera BBarranquilla – LlanerosUnder 3.51.28
08:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueSouth West Queensland Thunder – Sunshine Coast Fire21.20
09:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueBrisbane Roar Youth – Northern Fury1X1.30
09:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueBrisbane City – Redlands UnitedX21.18
09:30:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueNorth Queensland – Olympic FCX21.30
10:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueWestern Pride – Moreton Bay JetsX21.17
15:00:00Brazilian Serie CLondrina PR – Guarani SP1X1.14
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CVila Nova – Fortaleza CE1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Southern PremierPoole Town – Kettering1X1.28
15:00:00English Southern PremierHitchin Town – Stratford Town FC1X1.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierSlough Town – Frome Town1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierDorchester – HistonUnder 3.51.60
15:00:00English Southern PremierDunstable Town – Chippenham Town1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierMerthyr Town – Kings Lynn1X1.18
15:00:00English Southern PremierPaulton Rovers – Hungerford Town FC1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierBedworth United FC – Biggleswade TownUnder 3.51.52
15:00:00English Southern PremierCambridge City – Weymouth1 or 21.20
15:00:00English Southern PremierBideford – St Neots TownX21.28
15:00:00English Southern PremierRedditch United – Cirencester1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierLeamington – Chesham UtdUnder 3.51.62
03:00:00Stanford WTAAngelique Kerber – Agnieszka Radwanska11.6
02:00:00Washington ATPJack Sock – Steve Johnson11.58
04:15:00Stanford WTA DoublesChan C-W / Jurak D – Medina Garrigues A / Parra Santonja A21.55
18:00:00Stanford WTA DoublesBondarenko K / Maria T – XU Y F / Zheng S11.68
11:00:00Liberec ChallengerHoracio Zeballos – Tobias Kamke11.50
01:00:00Washington ATP DoublesBryan B / Bryan M – Huey T C / Lipsky S11.20
03:00:00WNBAPhoenix Mercury – Minnesota Lynx21.82
17:00:00Int. FriendlyLithuania – Finland11.07