Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 08 August 2015

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
12:45:00 Eng. Premier League Manchester United – Tottenham 1X 1.12
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Norwich City – Crystal Palace 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Bournemouth – Aston Villa 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Everton – Watford 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Leicester – Sunderland 1X 1.20
17:30:00 Eng. Premier League Chelsea – Swansea 1 1.35
20:00:00 French Ligue 1 Nantes – Guingamp Under 3.5 1.15
20:00:00 French Ligue 1 Montpellier – Angers 1X 1.14
20:00:00 French Ligue 1 Nice – Monaco X2 1.22
20:00:00 French Ligue 1 Marseille – Caen Over 1.5 1.20
20:00:00 French Ligue 1 Bastia – Rennes 1 or 2 1.35
20:00:00 French Ligue 1 Troyes – Ajaccio GFCO 1X 1.22
13:00:00 French Ligue 2 RC Lens – Red Star 93 Under 3.5 1.20
18:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Roda – Heracles Under 3.5 1.52
19:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Feyenoord – Utrecht Over 1.5 1.17
17:00:00 Belgian Division 1 Kortrijk – Lokeren 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 Belgian Division 1 KV Mechelen – Mouscron-Peruwelz Over 1.5 1.28
19:00:00 Belgian Division 1 St Truiden – Oostende 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Belgian Division 1 Westerlo – Oud-Heverlee Leuven Under 3.5 1.38
16:45:00 Swiss Super League Grasshopper – Lugano Over 1.5 1.16
19:00:00 Swiss Super League Luzern – Basel X2 1.30
12:00:00 English Championship Cardiff – Fulham Under 3.5 1.33
12:30:00 English Championship Leeds – Burnley X2 1.33
15:00:00 English Championship Charlton – QPR X2 1.38
15:00:00 English Championship Hull – Huddersfield 1X 1.12
15:00:00 English Championship Birmingham – Reading 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English Championship Bolton – Derby X2 1.25
15:00:00 English Championship Blackburn – Wolverhampton 1 or 2 1.33
15:00:00 English Championship Brentford – Ipswich 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English Championship Rotherham – Milton Keynes Dons 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English Championship Sheffield Wednesday – Bristol City Under 3.5 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership St Johnstone – Inverness CT 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Dundee – Hearts 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Motherwell – Dundee United 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Ross County – Hamilton Under 3.5 1.30
15:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga Grodig – Austria Vienna X2 1.22
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Admira Wacker – Salzburg 2 1.55
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Mattersburg – Ried 1X 1.22
19:30:00 Italian Cup Livorno – Ancona 1 1.28
19:30:00 Italian Cup Spezia – Brescia 1X 1.17
14:30:00 German DFB Cup Viktoria Köln – Union Berlin X2 1.82
14:30:00 German DFB Cup Duisburg – Schalke 04 2 1.52
14:30:00 German DFB Cup Sportfreunde Lotte – Bayer Leverkusen 2 1.14
14:30:00 German DFB Cup Erzgebirge Aue – Greuther Furth X2 1.25
14:30:00 German DFB Cup Kickers Wurzburg – Werder Bremen X2 1.16
14:30:00 German DFB Cup Stuttgarter Kickers – Wolfsburg 2 1.22
14:30:00 German DFB Cup Meppen – Cologne 2 1.30
14:30:00 German DFB Cup Hallescher – Eintracht Braunschweig X2 1.28
17:00:00 German DFB Cup 1860 Munich – Hoffenheim 2 1.58
19:30:00 German DFB Cup Reutlingen – Karlsruhe 2 1.05
19:30:00 German DFB Cup Holstein Kiel – Stuttgart 2 1.55
15:00:00 Danish Superligaen Hobro – Viborg 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Hacken – Gefle Over 1.5 1.25
15:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Falkenberg – Helsingborg X2 1.45
15:00:00 Russian Premier League Ural Ekaterinburg – Lokomotiv Moscow X2 1.28
18:00:00 Russian Premier League Anzhi Makhachkala – Dinamo Moscow X2 1.33
17:00:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Sarpsborg – Viking 1 or 2 1.28
22:30:00 Brazilian Serie A Avai – Fluminense 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Czech First Liga Bohemians 1905 – Sigma Olomouc 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Czech First Liga Marila Pribram – Teplice Under 3.5 1.35
19:15:00 Czech First Liga Banik Ostrava – FK Mlada Boleslav X2 1.17
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze – Jagiellonia Bialystok 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin – Gornik Leczna 1X 1.20
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan – Korona Kielce Over 1.5 1.33
15:00:00 English League 1 Burton Albion – Scunthorpe Under 3.5 1.25
15:00:00 English League 1 Chesterfield – Barnsley Under 3.5 1.28
15:00:00 English League 1 Colchester – Blackpool Under 3.5 1.30
15:00:00 English League 1 Coventry – Wigan X2 1.30
15:00:00 English League 1 Crewe – Port Vale 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 1 Doncaster – Bury Under 3.5 1.25
15:00:00 English League 1 Fleetwood – Southend United 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 1 Gillingham – Sheffield United X2 1.22
15:00:00 English League 1 Rochdale – Peterborough 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 1 Shrewsbury – Millwall 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 1 Swindon – Bradford 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 1 Walsall – Oldham Under 3.5 1.22
13:00:00 Italian Super Cup Juventus – Lazio Under 3.5 1.25
01:30:00 Mexican Primera Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz – Jaguares Chiapas 1 or 2 1.33
03:30:00 Mexican Primera Santos Laguna – Club Tijuana 1X 1.22
23:00:00 Mexican Primera Cruz Azul – Leon Under 3.5 1.35
14:30:00 Norwegian Division 1 Sandnes – Brann 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan IK Sirius FK – Ljungskile 1X 1.14
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan AFC United – Degerfors X2 1.28
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Östersunds FK – Brommapojkarna 1 1.33
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Utsiktens BK – Angelholms 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen Kemi – VIFK Vaasa Over 2.5 1.45
16:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen PK 35 Helsinki – JJK Jyvaskyla Over 1.5 1.28
16:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen AC Oulu – EIF Over 1.5 1.20
17:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Excelsior Virton – White Star Woluwe 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Union Saint-Gilloise – Eupen X2 1.14
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Tubize – ASV Geel Under 3.5 1.35
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Cercle Brugge – Dessel Over 1.5 1.25
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Lommel – Heist 1 1.35
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Deinze – Patro Maasmechelen Under 3.5 1.40
04:00:00 United States MLS Portland Timbers – Chicago Fire 1X 1.16
21:00:00 United States MLS Toronto FC – Sporting Kansas City 1X 1.25
17:45:00 Ireland P.League Bray Wanderers – Drogheda 1 or 2 1.30
18:30:00 Ireland P.League Limerick – Bohemians Dublin X2 1.22
19:45:00 Ireland P.League Sligo Rovers – Cork City 2 1.50
09:00:00 Club Friendlies Murcia B – Orihuela 1 or 2 1.22
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Empoli – Genoa X2 1.22
20:30:00 Club Friendlies Valencia – Roma 1X 1.20
20:30:00 Club Friendlies Porto – Napoli 1X 1.25
18:45:00 Turkish Super Cup Galatasaray – Bursaspor 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Hoverla Uzhhorod – Metalurg Zaporizhzhya 1X 1.14
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League Karpaty Lviv – Chornomorets Odessa 1X 1.14
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League PFC Oleksandria – Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Croatian Division 1 Istra 1961 – Inter Zapresic 1X 1.22
20:00:00 Croatian Division 1 Dinamo Zagreb – Rijeka 1X 1.13
12:00:00 German Regionall. North Wolfsburg II – Hamburger II Over 1.5 1.22
15:00:00 English League 2 Accrington – Luton X2 1.33
15:00:00 English League 2 AFC Wimbledon – Plymouth Argyle 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English League 2 Bristol Rovers – Northampton Under 3.5 1.25
15:00:00 English League 2 Cambridge United – Newport 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English League 2 Exeter – Yeovil 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 2 Hartlepool – Morecambe 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English League 2 Leyton Orient – Barnet 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English League 2 Mansfield – Carlisle 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English League 2 Oxford United – Crawley Town 1X 1.14
15:00:00 English League 2 Portsmouth – Dagenham and Redbridge 1X 1.14
15:00:00 English League 2 Stevenage – Notts County 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 2 Wycombe – York Under 3.5 1.22
15:30:00 Bulgaria P.League Cherno More Varna – Levski Sofia 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Bulgaria P.League Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv – Litex Lovech X2 1.22
17:30:00 Slovenian Division 1 Domzale – Rudar Velenje Over 1.5 1.25
19:15:00 Slovenian Division 1 Krsko – Olimpija Ljubljana X2 1.15
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Queen of the South – Alloa Over 1.5 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Raith – Livingston Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Greenock Morton – Falkirk X2 1.33
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Dumbarton – Hibernian 2 1.35
16:30:00 Romania Liga 1 CS Universitatea Craiova – Concordia Chiajna 1X 1.11
19:00:00 Romania Liga 1 Petrolul Ploiesti – Pandurii Targu Jiu X2 1.30
17:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 Ujpest – Puskas Akademia 1X 1.16
17:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 Paksi FC – Budapest Honved 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 MTK Budapest FC – Diosgyori Vtk Under 3.5 1.33
17:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 Elore FC Bekescsaba – Vasas Budapest 1 or 2 1.25
19:30:00 Hungarian Division 1 Videoton – Ferencvaros X2 1.30
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Zemplin Michalovce – FC Vion Zlate Moravce 1X 1.25
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Spartak Myjava – Trencin X2 1.18
16:45:00 Swiss Ch.League Bienne – Wil Under 3.5 1.50
16:45:00 Swiss Ch.League Chiasso – Aarau 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Zawisza Bydgoszcz Sa – MKS Kluczbork 1X 1.12
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga GKS Katowice – Zaglebie Sosnowiec Under 3.5 1.20
18:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Chrobry Glogow – Pogon Siedlce 1 1.35
18:45:00 Polish 1 Liga Stomil Olsztyn – Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1X 1.20
19:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Bytovia Bytow – Olimpia Grudziadz X2 1.28
19:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Miedz Legnica – Dolcan Zabki 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Belchatow – Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Glenavon – Cliftonville 1 or 2 1.20
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Coleraine – Glentoran X2 1.35
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Crusaders – Portadown 1X 1.20
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Dungannon – Carrick Rangers 1X 1.22
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Warrenpoint Town – Ballinamallard United 1X 1.22
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Linfield – Ballymena 1 1.33
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Cowdenbeath – Stranraer 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Peterhead – Stenhousemuir 1X 1.15
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Brechin – Dunfermline X2 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Albion Rovers – Ayr X2 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Airdrieonians – Forfar Under 3.5 1.40
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Queen’s Park – Annan 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Arbroath – Elgin 1X 1.15
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Stirling Albion – Clyde Under 3.5 1.42
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 East Stirling – East Fife X2 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Berwick – Montrose 1X 1.15
01:15:00 Ecuador Serie A Loja – Deportivo Cuenca 1 or 2 1.28
01:15:00 Ecuador Serie A Independiente del Valle – Universidad Catolica 1X 1.20
22:30:00 Ecuador Serie A CD River Plate Ecuador – Deportivo Quito 1X 1.15
23:30:00 Ecuador Serie A Club Sport Emelec – Mushuc Runa 1 1.25
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Okocimski Brzesko – Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 1 or 2 1.28
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Radomiak Radom – Stal Stalowa Wola 1 or 2 1.25
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Olimpia Zambrow – GKS Tychy X2 1.33
15:30:00 Belarus P.League Granit Mikashevichi – Naftan Novopolotsk Under 3.5 1.16
17:30:00 Belarus P.League FC Vitebsk – Belshina Bobruisk X2 1.33
12:00:00 Estonia Meistriliiga Viljandi Tulevik – FC Levadia Tallinn 2 1.12
14:30:00 Estonia Meistriliiga Jalgpallikool Tammeka – Paide Linnameeskond 1 or 2 1.20
17:00:00 Estonia Meistriliiga Flora Tallinn – Trans Narva 1 1.30
19:45:00 Ireland Division 1 Cobh Ramblers – Shelbourne X2 1.22
10:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Yokohama FC – Tokyo Verdy X2 1.28
10:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Zwiegen Kanazawa – Avispa Fukuoka 1 or 2 1.28
10:00:00 Japan J-League 2 V-Varen Nagasaki – Sapporo Under 3.5 1.16
10:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Kamatamare Sanuki – Thespa Kusatsu 1 or 2 1.30
11:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Fagiano Okayama – Giravanz Kitakyushu Under 3.5 1.20
11:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Tokushima Vortis – Mito Hollyhock 1 or 2 1.30
11:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Oita Trinita – Ehime 1X 1.22
11:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Gifu – Roasso Kumamoto 1 or 2 1.28
11:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Omiya Ardija – Tochigi Over 1.5 1.25
11:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Iwata Jubilo – Kyoto 1X 1.16
11:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Cerezo Osaka – Jef United Chiba Under 3.5 1.20
02:00:00 Peru Primera Division Deportivo San Martin – UTC de Cajamarca Over 1.5 1.33
18:30:00 Peru Primera Division Sport Huancayo – Union Comercio 1X 1.13
21:00:00 Peru Primera Division Deportivo Municipal – FBC Melgar Under 3.5 1.20
01:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Bahia – Boa MG 1 1.28
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Santa Cruz – Botafogo 1 or 2 1.28
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Ceara CE – Vitoria Bahia 1X 1.22
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Crb AL – Nautico 1 or 2 1.28
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Macae Esporte RJ – Atletico GO Under 3.5 1.30
19:30:00 Chile Primera Div. O’Higgins – Universidad de Chile X2 1.28
22:30:00 Chile Primera Div. Universidad Catolica – Union La Calera Over 1.5 1.18
09:15:00 Czech Druhá Liga FK Pardubice – Trinec 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Czech Druhá Liga Mas Taborsko – Hradec Kralova 1 or 2 1.25
14:00:00 S.Africa Prem. League Polokwane City – Bloemfontein Celtic 1 or 2 1.25
14:00:00 S.Africa Prem. League Free State Stars – Mpumalanga Black Aces Under 3.5 1.18
19:15:00 S.Africa Prem. League Platinum Stars – Mamelodi Sundowns X2 1.20
19:15:00 S.Africa Prem. League Bidvest Wits – Ajax Cape Town 1X 1.18
15:00:00 English National League Southport – Eastleigh X2 1.18
15:00:00 English National League Altrincham – Forest Green X2 1.20
15:00:00 English National League Chester – Braintree 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English National League Lincoln – Cheltenham 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English National League Welling United – Guiseley 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English National League Barrow – Dover 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English National League Aldershot – Gateshead X2 1.33
15:00:00 English National League Torquay – Macclesfield 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English National League Tranmere – Woking 1X 1.18
15:00:00 English National League Bromley – Wrexham X2 1.33
15:00:00 English National League Kidderminster – Grimsby X2 1.16
15:00:00 English National League Boreham Wood – Halifax X2 1.33
02:00:00 Colombian Primera A Deportivo La Equidad – Independiente Medellin 1 or 2 1.30
21:15:00 Colombian Primera A Jaguares De Cordoba – Junior F.C 1 or 2 1.28
23:30:00 Colombian Primera A Deportes Tolima – Atletico Huila Under 3.5 1.22
21:00:00 Paraguayan P.Division Olimpia Asuncion – Cerro Porteno 1 or 2 1.25
16:30:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Celik Zenica – Drina Zvornik Over 1.5 1.40
16:30:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Radnik Bijeljina – Velez Mostar 1X 1.11
18:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Borac Banja Luka – Mladost Doboj Kakanj Over 1.5 1.38
19:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Zrinjski – Travnik Over 2.5 1.92
16:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Javor – Rad Belgrade 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Serbian Super Liga FK Radnik Surdulica – Borac Cacak 1X 1.25
18:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Partizan Belgrade – Spartak Subotica Over 2.5 1.75
18:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Cukaricki – OFK Beograd 1 1.30
18:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Metalac Gornji Milanovac – Radnicki Nis 1 or 2 1.25
21:00:00 Venezuelan Prim. Div. Carabobo – Anzoategui 1 or 2 1.28
22:00:00 Venezuelan Prim. Div. Deportivo La Guaira – Deportivo Lara 1 or 2 1.28
10:30:00 Vietnamese V-League Quang Nam – Da Nang 1X 1.22
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Khanh Hoa – Dong Thap 1X 1.11
01:00:00 Canada Soccer Lge Milton SC – London City Over 2.5 1.16
01:45:00 Canada Soccer Lge Toronto Atomic FC – York Region Shooters 1X 1.28
02:00:00 Canada Soccer Lge Waterloo – Scarborough SC 1X 1.14
14:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Ita Sudet – Kiffen 1 or 2 1.22
14:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Pohjoinen FC Kiisto – JBK Pietarsaari X2 1.33
14:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Pohjoinen Kerho 07 – KPV Kokkola 2 1.48
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Ørn-Horten FK – Kvik Halden X2 1.28
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Notodden – Nybergsund Over 1.5 1.08
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Sprint-Jeløy – FK Gjovik-Lyn X2 1.28
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Lorenskog – Drammen FK Over 2.5 1.30
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Raufoss – Moss 1X 1.28
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4 Traeff – Forde X2 1.35
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4 Byasen – Ham-Kam X2 1.18
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4 Brumunddal – Strindheim 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4 Elverum – Nardo 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Siauliai – Atlantas 2 1.35
06:00:00 Aus. Victoria PL Green Gully Cavaliers – Pascoe Vale 1 or 2 1.22
10:00:00 Aus. Victoria PL Dandenong Thunder – Oakleigh Cannons 1 or 2 1.25
14:30:00 Armenian Premier League Alashkert – Gandzasar Kapan Over 1.5 1.18
16:00:00 Armenian Premier League FC Pyunik Yerevan – Banants Over 1.5 1.18
10:30:00 Aus. NSW Premier Lge Bonnyrigg White Eagles – Apia Leichhardt Under 3.5 1.60
10:30:00 Aus. NSW Premier Lge Sutherland Sharks – Sydney Olympic X2 1.17
02:30:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Venados FC – Atlante Mexico Under 3.5 1.30
02:30:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Correcaminos – Cimarrones De Sonora 1X 1.11
03:30:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Coras Tepic – Club Celaya 1X 1.28
23:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Alebrijes De Oaxaca – Lobos 1X 1.16
16:30:00 Montenegrin Div. 1 Grbalj Radonovici – Buducnost Podgorica 1 or 2 1.25
16:30:00 Montenegrin Div. 1 Rudar Pljevlja – Mornar Bar Over 2.5 1.58
16:30:00 Montenegrin Div. 1 Zeta Golubovci – OFK Petrovac 1X 1.22
16:30:00 Montenegrin Div. 1 Iskra Danilovgrad – Decic 1X 1.22
16:30:00 Montenegrin Div. 1 Lovcen – Bokelj 1X 1.14
15:00:00 Iceland 1 Deild Vikingur Olafsvik – Throttur Reykjavik Under 3.5 1.48
15:00:00 Iceland 1 Deild Kopavogs – Bi/Bolungarvik Over 1.5 1.15
16:00:00 Iceland 1 Deild KA Akureyri – Grotta 1 1.33
01:10:00 Copa Argentina Racing Avellaneda – Tigre Under 3.5 1.17
01:30:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Oriente Petrolero – Club Bolivar Under 3.5 1.30
12:45:00 Malaysian Super League Lionsxii – Pahang X2 1.35
13:45:00 Malaysian Super League Perak – Felda United 1X 1.25
13:45:00 Malaysian Super League Kelantan – Terengganu Under 3.5 1.52
13:45:00 Malaysian Super League ATM – Johor FC 2 1.45
13:45:00 Malaysian Super League Sarawak – PDRM 1 or 2 1.25
13:45:00 Malaysian Super League Sime Darby – Selangor 2 1.52
20:00:00 Chilean Division 2 Deportes Copiapo – Cobreloa 1 or 2 1.28
20:00:00 Chilean Division 2 Coquimbo Unido – Union San Felipe Under 3.5 1.35
09:00:00 Chinese Division 2 Beijing Ligong – Harbin Tengyi X2 1.22
12:00:00 Chinese Division 2 Yanbian – Xinjiang Tianshan Over 1.5 1.28
12:30:00 Chinese Division 2 Hebei Zhongji – Tianjin Songjiang Over 1.5 1.30
12:30:00 Chinese Division 2 Hunan Xiangtao – Wuhan Zall 1 or 2 1.25
12:30:00 Chinese Division 2 Guizhou Zhicheng – HU HE Hao TE 1 or 2 1.28
12:30:00 Chinese Division 2 Shenzhen – Qingdao Hainiu 1X 1.16
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 Braband – Middelfart X2 1.25
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 AB Tårnby – HIK X2 1.28
14:00:00 Danish Division 2 Hvidovre – AB Gladsaxe X2 1.28
14:00:00 Danish Division 2 Marienlyst – Dalum Over 1.5 1.18
14:00:00 Danish Division 2 Odder – Kolding 1 or 2 1.22
07:00:00 Russian Youth League Ural Ekaterinburg Youth – Lokomotiv Moscow Youth X2 1.33
11:00:00 Russian Youth League Ufa Youth – Zenit St Petersburg Youth X2 1.17
12:30:00 Russian Youth League CSKA Moscow Youth – Amkar Perm Youth Over 1.5 1.18
13:00:00 Russian Youth League Samara Kryliya Sovetov Youth – Spartak Moscow Youth 2 1.30
11:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Chungju Hummel FC – Goyang Hi FC 1X 1.30
11:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Suwon City FC – Seoul E-Land FC 1 or 2 1.20
11:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Bucheon FC 1995 – National Police Agency FC Under 3.5 1.25
11:30:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Daegu – FC Anyang Over 1.5 1.33
12:00:00 Thailand Premier League Chiangrai United – Chainat 1X 1.25
12:00:00 Thailand Premier League Suphan Buri FC – Saraburi FC 1 1.35
13:00:00 Thailand Premier League Chonburi FC – Ratchaburi FC 1X 1.12
14:00:00 Thailand Premier League TOT SC – Osotspa X2 1.25
13:00:00 Norway Toppserien W Valerenga W. – Klepp W. Under 3.5 1.58
14:00:00 Norway Toppserien W Kolbotn W. – Medkila W. Over 2.5 1.30
14:00:00 Norway Toppserien W Stabaek W. – LSK W. X2 1.18
12:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Etelainen Vaajakoski – TPV Tampere 1 or 2 1.17
14:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Etelainen Gnistan – Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Over 2.5 1.35
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Grebbestads IF – Nordvarmland FF 1X 1.25
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Tibro AIK – Stenungsunds IF Under 3.5 1.80
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland IFK Uddevalla – Rynninge IK 1 1.25
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Vanersborgs FK – Karlslunds IF HFK 1 1.35
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland IK Gauthiod – Karlstad Under 3.5 1.82
11:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Enskede IK – Arameiska-Syrianska Under 3.5 1.65
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Nacka FF – Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1.28
13:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand BKV Norrtälje – Sandvikens IF X2 1.15
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Avesta AIK – Syrianska Kerbura 2 1.48
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Gamla Upsala SK – Skiljebo SK X2 1.20
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Gallivare Malmbergets FF – Söderhamns FF Over 1.5 1.14
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Bodens – Härnosands FF Over 1.5 1.13
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Selånger FK – Valbo FF Over 1.5 1.13
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Tegs SK – Ange IF 1X 1.17
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland IFK Östersund – Skellefteå FF 2 1.42
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Hudiksvalls Förenade FF – Anundsjö IF Over 1.5 1.11
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland KSF Prespa Birlik – Torns IF Over 2.5 1.33
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland Kvarnby IK – Rosengard 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland Nosaby IF – Lindsdals IF X2 1.25
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Sleipner – FC Gute 1 1.30
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Ekero IK – Eskilstuna City FK X2 1.12
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Assyriska KF I Norrköping – IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand IFK Stockholm – Sylvia X2 1.30
12:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Lindome – Hoganas BK Under 3.5 1.60
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Akademi HIF – Tenhults IF Under 3.5 1.60
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Hogaborgs BK – Torslanda X2 1.28
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Jonsereds IF – Dalstorps IF X2 1.33
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland IF Angered United – Vinbergs IF 1 or 2 1.22
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Tvååkers IF – Assyriska BK Over 1.5 1.20
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Leiston – Kingstonian 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Leatherhead – Lewes 1X 1.14
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Harrow Borough – Hampton & Richmond 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Enfield Town – Tonbridge Angels 1X 1.13
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Needham Market FC – Burgess Hill Town 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Wingate & Finchley – Brentwood Town 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier East Thurrock United – Billericay 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Bognor Regis Town – Merstham 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Grays Athletic – Hendon 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Metropolitan Police – Staines Town X2 1.33
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Dulwich Hamlet – Canvey Island Over 1.5 1.17
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL Balcatta – Cockburn City 1 or 2 1.25
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL Sorrento – Bayswater City X2 1.12
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL Stirling Lions – Subiaco AFC 1X 1.25
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL Armadale SC – ECU Joondalup 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National North Hednesford Town – Stalybridge Celtic 1X 1.16
15:00:00 Eng. National North Lowestoft Town – Telford X2 1.33
15:00:00 Eng. National North Solihull Moors F.C. – AFC Fylde X2 1.33
15:00:00 Eng. National North Gainsborough – Worcester City 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National North Stockport – Boston 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Eng. National North Gloucester – FC United of Manchester X2 1.18
15:00:00 Eng. National North Tamworth – North Ferriby 1X 1.12
15:00:00 Eng. National North Bradford Park – Alfreton 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National North Chorley – Nuneaton Town FC 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Eng. National North Brackley – Harrogate Town 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National North Curzon Ashton FC – Corby Town 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National South Bishop’s Stortford – Havant & Waterlooville X2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National South Bath – Wealdstone FC Under 3.5 1.45
15:00:00 Eng. National South Sutton – Maidstone United 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. National South Ebbsfleet – Basingstoke 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Eng. National South Hemel Hampstead Town – Dartford Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National South Oxford – Chelmsford 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. National South Concord Rangers – Weston-Super-Mare 1X 1.12
15:00:00 Eng. National South Margate FC – Truro City 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. National South Gosport Borough – St Albans City 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. National South Eastbourne – Maidenhead Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National South Hayes & Yeading United – Whitehawk X2 1.22
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Kickers Offenbach – Homburg 1X 1.18
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Saar 05 Saarbrucken – Eintracht Trier 2 1.55
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest TSV Steinbach – Saarbrucken 2 1.40
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Alemannia Aachen – Borussia Mönchengladbach II Under 3.5 1.30
13:00:00 German Regionall. West SV Rodinghausen – Velbert 1 1.33
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Borussia Dortmund II – Verl Under 3.5 1.30
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Rot-Weiss Ahlen – Schalke 04 II X2 1.28
17:30:00 German Regionall. West Wiedenbruck – Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria FC Augsburg II – Jahn Regensburg 2 1.48
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria FV Illertissen – Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1X 1.11
15:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Rain/Lech – FC Bayern München II 2 1.40
06:30:00 Aus. SA Premier Lge Adelaide City – West Torrens Birkalla 1X 1.22
06:30:00 Aus. SA Premier Lge Metro Stars – Port Adelaide 1X 1.22
06:30:00 Aus. SA Premier Lge South Adelaide FC – Adelaide Comets Under 3.5 1.68
06:30:00 Aus. SA Premier Lge Campbelltown City – White City Over 1.5 1.16
06:30:00 Aus. SA Premier Lge Para Hills – Modbury Jets X2 1.22
06:30:00 Aus. SA Premier Lge Adelaide Blue Eagles – Raiders 1X 1.18
10:10:00 East Asian Cup W. South Korea W. – North Korea W. X2 1.20
13:10:00 East Asian Cup W. China W. – Japan W. X2 1.33
21:00:00 Colombia Primera B Barranquilla – Llaneros Under 3.5 1.28
08:00:00 Aus. Queensland Premier League South West Queensland Thunder – Sunshine Coast Fire 2 1.20
09:00:00 Aus. Queensland Premier League Brisbane Roar Youth – Northern Fury 1X 1.30
09:00:00 Aus. Queensland Premier League Brisbane City – Redlands United X2 1.18
09:30:00 Aus. Queensland Premier League North Queensland – Olympic FC X2 1.30
10:00:00 Aus. Queensland Premier League Western Pride – Moreton Bay Jets X2 1.17
15:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Londrina PR – Guarani SP 1X 1.14
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Vila Nova – Fortaleza CE 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Poole Town – Kettering 1X 1.28
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Hitchin Town – Stratford Town FC 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Slough Town – Frome Town 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Dorchester – Histon Under 3.5 1.60
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Dunstable Town – Chippenham Town 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Merthyr Town – Kings Lynn 1X 1.18
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Paulton Rovers – Hungerford Town FC 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Bedworth United FC – Biggleswade Town Under 3.5 1.52
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Cambridge City – Weymouth 1 or 2 1.20
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Bideford – St Neots Town X2 1.28
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Redditch United – Cirencester 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Leamington – Chesham Utd Under 3.5 1.62
03:00:00 Stanford WTA Angelique Kerber – Agnieszka Radwanska 1 1.6
02:00:00 Washington ATP Jack Sock – Steve Johnson 1 1.58
04:15:00 Stanford WTA Doubles Chan C-W / Jurak D – Medina Garrigues A / Parra Santonja A 2 1.55
18:00:00 Stanford WTA Doubles Bondarenko K / Maria T – XU Y F / Zheng S 1 1.68
11:00:00 Liberec Challenger Horacio Zeballos – Tobias Kamke 1 1.50
01:00:00 Washington ATP Doubles Bryan B / Bryan M – Huey T C / Lipsky S 1 1.20
03:00:00 WNBA Phoenix Mercury – Minnesota Lynx 2 1.82
17:00:00 Int. Friendly Lithuania – Finland 1 1.07

Trackback from your site.

Leave a comment