Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 07 Noiembrie 2015

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
12:45:00 Eng. Premier League Bournemouth – Newcastle Under 3.5 1.38
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Norwich City – Swansea 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Sunderland – Southampton X2 1.18
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Leicester – Watford 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League West Ham – Everton 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Manchester United – West Bromwich Albion 1 1.30
17:30:00 Eng. Premier League Stoke – Chelsea X2 1.25
16:00:00 French Ligue 1 Paris Saint-Germain – Toulouse Over 2.5 1.45
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Lorient – Troyes 1X 1.12
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Reims – Ajaccio GFCO 1X 1.18
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Montpellier – Nantes Under 3.5 1.15
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Lille – Bastia 1X 1.11
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Caen – Guingamp Under 3.5 1.22
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Hoffenheim – Eintracht Frankfurt Under 3.5 1.48
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Mainz – Wolfsburg X2 1.30
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Borussia M’gladbach – FC Ingolstadt 04 1X 1.13
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen – Cologne Over 1.5 1.18
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Bayern Munich – Stuttgart Over 3.5 1.58
17:30:00 German Bundesliga Darmstadt – Hamburg X2 1.42
17:00:00 Italian Serie A Verona – Bologna Under 3.5 1.20
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Milan – Atalanta 1X 1.13
15:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Celta Vigo – Valencia 1X 1.20
17:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Levante – Deportivo La Corunya 1 or 2 1.33
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera Rayo Vallecano – Granada 1X 1.22
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera Eibar – Getafe Under 3.5 1.17
21:05:00 Spanish Liga Primera Malaga – Betis 1X 1.22
13:00:00 French Ligue 2 Paris FC – Red Star 93 X2 1.40
17:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Twente – Heerenveen Under 3.5 1.52
18:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Willem II – Excelsior Rotterdam 1X 1.18
18:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen – De Graafschap Over 1.5 1.18
19:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Zwolle – Heracles Under 3.5 1.52
17:00:00 Belgian Division 1 Oostende – Oud-Heverlee Leuven Over 1.5 1.25
19:00:00 Belgian Division 1 Lokeren – St Truiden 1X 1.15
19:00:00 Belgian Division 1 Waasland-Beveren – Westerlo 1X 1.25
19:30:00 Belgian Division 1 Kortrijk – KV Mechelen 1 or 2 1.30
16:45:00 Swiss Super League FC Zürich – Vaduz Over 1.5 1.22
19:00:00 Swiss Super League Lugano – Young Boys X2 1.28
12:30:00 English Championship Huddersfield – Leeds 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English Championship Bolton – Bristol City X2 1.38
15:00:00 English Championship Wolverhampton – Burnley 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English Championship Charlton – Sheffield Wednesday X2 1.25
15:00:00 English Championship Blackburn – Brentford 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English Championship QPR – Preston North End Under 3.5 1.20
15:00:00 English Championship Brighton – Milton Keynes Dons Over 1.5 1.30
15:00:00 English Championship Fulham – Birmingham Under 3.5 1.45
15:00:00 English Championship Rotherham – Ipswich X2 1.28
15:00:00 English Championship Hull – Middlesbrough 1 or 2 1.33
15:00:00 English Championship Cardiff – Reading X2 1.33
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 Union Berlin – Nuremberg 1 or 2 1.28
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 Duisburg – Freiburg X2 1.17
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Latina – Cesena X2 1.38
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Virtus Entella – Como 1X 1.20
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Novara – Brescia 1X 1.18
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Pescara – Ternana 1X 1.14
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Cagliari – Modena Over 1.5 1.30
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Vicenza – Ascoli 1X 1.14
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Pro Vercelli – Livorno X2 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Trapani – Spezia X2 1.30
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Tenerife – Alaves 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Valladolid – Leganes 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Ponferradina – Mirandes Under 3.5 1.20
19:15:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Mallorca – Zaragoza 1 or 2 1.33
20:45:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Vitoria Guimaraes – Nacional Madeira Under 3.5 1.20
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Hearts – Hamilton 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Motherwell – Inverness CT 1 or 2 1.33
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership St Johnstone – Kilmarnock 1X 1.15
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Dundee – Partick 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Aberdeen – Dundee United Over 1.5 1.20
15:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga Austria Vienna – Salzburg X2 1.25
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Admira Wacker – Altach Under 3.5 1.35
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Wolfsberger – Mattersburg Under 3.5 1.35
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz – Ried Over 1.5 1.28
11:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Antalyaspor – Kayserispor 1 or 2 1.33
13:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir – Trabzonspor 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Caykur Rizespor – Galatasaray X2 1.28
16:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Kasimpasa – Akhisar 1X 1.18
13:00:00 Greek Superleague Panionios – Platanias 1X 1.16
15:15:00 Greek Superleague Kalloni – Xanthi X2 1.33
17:30:00 Greek Superleague Atromitos – Panathinaikos X2 1.28
15:00:00 English FA Cup Crewe – Eastleigh FC 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English FA Cup Walsall – Fleetwood 1X 1.14
15:00:00 English FA Cup Sheffield United – Worcester City Over 2.5 1.48
15:00:00 English FA Cup Plymouth Argyle – Carlisle 1X 1.18
15:00:00 English FA Cup Stevenage – Gillingham X2 1.18
15:00:00 English FA Cup Cambridge United – Basingstoke 1 1.30
15:00:00 English FA Cup Crawley Town – Luton X2 1.28
15:00:00 English FA Cup Dagenham and Redbridge – Morecambe X2 1.38
15:00:00 English FA Cup Bury – Wigan X2 1.28
15:00:00 English FA Cup Scunthorpe – Southend United Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 English FA Cup Leyton Orient – Staines Town 1 1.33
15:00:00 English FA Cup Millwall – AFC Fylde 1 1.33
15:00:00 English FA Cup Burton Albion – Peterborough 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English FA Cup AFC Wimbledon – Forest Green 1X 1.17
15:00:00 English FA Cup Coventry – Northampton 1X 1.15
15:00:00 English FA Cup Wealdstone FC – Colchester 2 1.58
15:00:00 English FA Cup Altrincham – Barnsley 2 1.58
15:00:00 English FA Cup Dover – Stourbridge Over 1.5 1.25
15:00:00 English FA Cup Barnet – Blackpool 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English FA Cup Mansfield – Oldham 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English FA Cup Grimsby – St Albans City Over 2.5 1.62
15:00:00 English FA Cup Rochdale – Swindon 1X 1.14
15:00:00 English FA Cup Accrington – York 1X 1.18
15:00:00 English FA Cup Portsmouth – Macclesfield 1 1.35
15:00:00 English FA Cup Barwell – Welling United X2 1.14
15:00:00 English FA Cup Northwich – Boreham Wood X2 1.15
15:00:00 English FA Cup Hartlepool – Cheltenham 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English FA Cup Doncaster – Stalybridge Celtic 1 1.30
15:00:00 Danish Superligaen Hobro – Nordsjaelland X2 1.18
11:00:00 Russian Premier League Ural Ekaterinburg – Rostov 1 or 2 1.30
13:15:00 Russian Premier League Ufa – Amkar Perm 1 or 2 1.33
15:30:00 Russian Premier League Dinamo Moscow – Kuban Krasnodar Under 3.5 1.25
16:30:00 Russian Premier League Terek Grozny – Spartak Moscow 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Internacional RS – Ponte Preta Over 1.5 1.35
21:30:00 Brazilian Serie A Atlético Paranaense – Avai 1X 1.20
21:30:00 Brazilian Serie A Corinthians – Coritiba PR 1 1.33
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Fluminense – Chapecoense SC 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Czech First Liga Fastav Zlin – FC Slovacko 1 or 2 1.28
16:00:00 Czech First Liga FK Dukla Prague – Marila Pribram 1X 1.13
19:15:00 Czech First Liga FK Mlada Boleslav – Vysocina Jihlava 1 1.25
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa LKS Nieciecza – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Under 3.5 1.25
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Ruch Chorzow – Lechia Gdansk X2 1.22
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok – Piast Gliwice 1 or 2 1.33
00:10:00 Argentinian Primera Atletico Lanus – Sarmiento de Resistencia 1X 1.15
18:30:00 Argentinian Primera Defensa Y Justicia – Godoy Cruz 1X 1.17
21:00:00 Argentinian Primera Colon – Gimnasia La Plata Under 3.5 1.18
21:30:00 Argentinian Primera San Martin San Juan – Arsenal Sarandi 1X 1.18
23:30:00 Argentinian Primera Estudiantes – Union Santa Fe Over 1.5 1.38
23:30:00 Argentinian Primera Olimpo Bahia Blanca – Banfield 1 or 2 1.33
01:30:00 Mexican Primera Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz – UANL Tigres X2 1.25
03:30:00 Mexican Primera Santos Laguna – Atletico Monarcas Morelia Under 3.5 1.35
23:00:00 Mexican Primera Cruz Azul – Toluca Under 3.5 1.33
17:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Excelsior Virton – Eupen X2 1.14
18:30:00 Belgian Division 2 ASV Geel – Seraing United X2 1.33
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Heist – Union Saint-Gilloise 2 1.50
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Lommel – Coxyde Over 1.5 1.25
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Deinze – Dessel 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Roeselare – Patro Maasmechelen Over 1.5 1.20
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Antwerp – Cercle Brugge 1X 1.22
05:00:00 Japan J-League Nagoya Grampus – Ventforet Kofu Under 3.5 1.22
05:00:00 Japan J-League Kashima Antlers – Yokohama Marinos 1X 1.25
05:00:00 Japan J-League Vissel Kobe – Matsumoto Yamaga 1X 1.16
05:00:00 Japan J-League Sagan Tosu – Vegalta Sendai 1 or 2 1.28
05:00:00 Japan J-League Montedio Yamagata – Shimizu S-Pulse Under 3.5 1.35
05:00:00 Japan J-League Gamba Osaka – Sanfrecce Hiroshima Under 3.5 1.45
05:00:00 Japan J-League Kashiwa Reysol – FC Tokyo X2 1.33
05:00:00 Japan J-League Urawa Red Diamonds – Kawasaki Frontale 1X 1.14
05:00:00 Japan J-League Niigata Albirex – Shonan Bellmare 1X 1.25
12:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Chornomorets Odessa – Olimpik Donetsk 1 or 2 1.28
12:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Zorya Lugansk – Metalurg Zaporizhzhya Over 3.5 1.90
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Karpaty Lviv – Metalist Kharkiv Over 1.5 1.33
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League PFC Oleksandria – Shakhtar Donetsk 2 1.13
14:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Osijek – Hajduk Split X2 1.18
18:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL NK Zagreb – Slaven Belupo 1 or 2 1.28
12:00:00 German Regionall. North Wolfsburg II – Cloppenburg Over 2.5 1.42
13:00:00 German Regionall. North Goslarer – SV Drochtersen/Assel X2 1.28
14:00:00 German Regionall. North Rehden – Eintracht Braunschweig II 1X 1.16
12:00:00 Bulgaria P.League Montana – Cherno More Varna 1 or 2 1.25
14:30:00 Bulgaria P.League Ludogorets Razgrad – Pirin Blagoevgrad Over 3.5 2.45
16:45:00 Slovenian Division 1 Rudar Velenje – Olimpija Ljubljana 2 1.45
15:00:00 Scottish Championship St Mirren – Hibernian X2 1.13
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Rangers – Alloa Over 3.5 1.55
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Raith – Falkirk X2 1.30
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Queen of the South – Dumbarton 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Greenock Morton – Livingston Under 3.5 1.33
16:00:00 Romania Liga 1 Voluntari – CFR Cluj X2 1.28
18:30:00 Romania Liga 1 ACS Poli Timisoara – Dinamo Bucharest X2 1.38
16:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Sport Podbrezova – FC Vion Zlate Moravce 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Slovan Bratislava – Senica Over 1.5 1.22
16:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Zemplin Michalovce – Spartak Myjava 1 or 2 1.25
17:20:00 Slovakian Super Liga Zilina – Ruzomberok Over 1.5 1.20
13:00:00 Greek Football League Zakynthos – Kerkyra X2 1.20
13:00:00 Greek Football League Chania – Panahaiki Under 3.5 1.20
13:00:00 Greek Football League Panserraikos – Anagennisi Karditsas 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Agia Napa – Pafos FC X2 1.25
15:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Apollon Limassol – Ermis Aradippou 1 1.33
16:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Ethnikos Achnas – Aris Limassol 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Anorthosis Famagusta – AEK Larnaca Under 3.5 1.35
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Atletico Astorga – Cultural Leonesa X2 1.30
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Compostela – Tudelano Under 3.5 1.18
15:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Sestao – Arenas Club De Getxo Under 3.5 1.20
15:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Real Sociedad B – Getafe B 1X 1.15
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Amorebieta – Toledo Under 3.5 1.25
16:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Huracan Valencia – Levante B 1X 1.18
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Pobla De Mafumet CF – Espanyol B 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Sabadell – Lleida 1X 1.18
17:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Valencia CF Mestalla – Alcoyano X2 1.35
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Real Balompedica Linense – Linares 1X 1.11
16:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Jumilla – La Hoya Lorca CF X2 1.22
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Cadiz – Betis B 1 1.35
16:30:00 Port. Segunda Liga Gil Vicente – Varzim 1X 1.20
16:45:00 Swiss Ch.League Wil – Le Mont 1X 1.13
16:45:00 Swiss Ch.League Aarau – Chiasso 1X 1.25
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Magdeburg – Preussen Munster 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Stuttgarter Kickers – Mainz 05 II 1X 1.22
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Aalen – Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1X 1.16
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Fortuna Köln – Werder Bremen II 1X 1.20
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Hansa Rostock – Kickers Wurzburg X2 1.35
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Holstein Kiel – Sonnenhof Grossaspach Under 3.5 1.28
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Chemnitz – Erzgebirge Aue Under 3.5 1.20
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Energie Cottbus – Stuttgart II 1X 1.17
12:00:00 Polish 1 Liga MKS Kluczbork – Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Miedz Legnica – Bytovia Bytow 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Olimpia Grudziadz 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Wigry Suwalki – Wisla Plock X2 1.28
16:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Belchatow – Rozwoj Katowice 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Polish 1 Liga GKS Katowice – Zawisza Bydgoszcz Sa 1 or 2 1.28
06:15:00 Australian A-League Newcastle Jets – Western Sydney X2 1.25
15:00:00 Israel Premier League Hapoel Raanana – Hapoel Tel-Aviv 1 or 2 1.28
16:00:00 Israel Premier League Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin – Bnei Yehuda Under 3.5 1.25
16:30:00 Israel Premier League Hapoel Kfar-Saba – Ironi Kiryat Shmona X2 1.25
17:00:00 Israel Premier League Hapoel Akko – Maccabi Petach-Tikva X2 1.28
17:30:00 Israel Premier League Maccabi Tel-Aviv – Maccabi Netanya Over 2.5 1.68
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Glenavon – Ballinamallard United 1X 1.16
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Carrick Rangers – Dungannon Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Coleraine – Portadown 1X 1.20
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Ballymena – Glentoran X2 1.25
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Linfield – Crusaders 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Brechin – Ayr X2 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Dunfermline – Peterhead 1 1.35
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Stranraer – Stenhousemuir 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Albion Rovers – Cowdenbeath 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Forfar – Airdrieonians 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Elgin – Annan 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Berwick – Stirling Albion 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Clyde – Montrose 1X 1.14
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Arbroath – East Fife 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 East Stirling – Queen’s Park X2 1.14
15:45:00 AFC Champs League AL Ahli Uae – Guangzhou Evergrande X2 1.33
00:00:00 Ecuador Serie A CD River Plate Ecuador – Barcelona Guayaquil X2 1.25
00:00:00 Ecuador Serie A Nacional – Universidad Católica del Ecuador X2 1.28
00:00:00 Ecuador Serie A Independiente del Valle – Mushuc Runa Over 1.5 1.25
01:00:00 Ecuador Serie A Loja – Liga Deportiva Universitaria X2 1.28
19:00:00 Uruguay Primera Montevideo Wanderers – Racing Club Montevideo Under 3.5 1.35
19:00:00 Uruguay Primera CA Cerro – Defensor Sporting 1 or 2 1.25
19:00:00 Uruguay Primera Villa Teresa – Danubio FC 2 1.52
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Haverfordwest – Newtown X2 1.22
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Llandudno FC – The New Saints FC 2 1.35
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Connah’s Quay – Carmarthen Under 3.5 1.42
17:15:00 Welsh Premier League Port Talbot – Bangor City 1 or 2 1.25
12:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Gryf Wejherowo 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga GKS Tychy – Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Znicz Pruszkow – Okocimski Brzesko Under 3.5 1.30
17:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Polonia Bytom – Radomiak Radom 1 or 2 1.28
12:45:00 Egypt Premier League El Daklyeh – Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary 1X 1.18
12:45:00 Egypt Premier League Al Masry – El Shorta 1 or 2 1.33
15:00:00 Egypt Premier League Haras El Hodood – Ismaily SC 1 or 2 1.30
17:45:00 Egypt Premier League Wadi Degla – Petrojet 1X 1.16
15:00:00 Morocco GNF I FAR Rabat – Kawkab Marrakech X2 1.35
15:00:00 Morocco GNF I Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – Ittihad Tanger X2 1.33
12:00:00 Estonia Meistriliiga Viljandi Tulevik – JK Nomme Kalju 2 1.28
12:00:00 Estonia Meistriliiga Jalgpallikool Tammeka – Trans Narva 1 or 2 1.18
12:00:00 Estonia Meistriliiga Paide Linnameeskond – Flora Tallinn 2 1.28
12:00:00 Estonia Meistriliiga FC Levadia Tallinn – Tallinna Infonet 1X 1.20
12:00:00 Estonia Meistriliiga Parnu Linnameeskond – Sillamae Kalev X2 1.13
05:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Sapporo – Tokushima Vortis 1X 1.18
17:30:00 Peru Primera Division Cienciano – Universidad Cesar Vallejo Over 1.5 1.33
20:00:00 Peru Primera Division Sporting Cristal – Real Garcilaso Over 1.5 1.20
20:00:00 Peru Primera Division Alianza Atletico – Leon de Huanuco 1X 1.17
05:00:00 South Korea K-League Jeonnam Dragons – Gwangju FC Under 3.5 1.25
06:00:00 South Korea K-League FC Seoul – Suwon Bluewings 1 or 2 1.30
07:00:00 South Korea K-League Ulsan Hyundai – Daejon Citizen Over 1.5 1.30
10:00:00 Italian Primavera Brescia – Salernitana X2 1.22
12:00:00 Italian Primavera AC Milan – Perugia 1 1.35
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Atalanta – Cagliari X2 1.25
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Verona – Vicenza Over 1.5 1.17
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Cesena – Udinese Calcio X2 1.33
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Bologna – Inter Milan 2 1.35
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Napoli – Ternana Under 3.5 1.48
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Palermo – AS Roma 2 1.40
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Lazio Roma – Avellino Over 2.5 1.48
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Genoa – Spezia X2 1.20
19:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Macae Esporte RJ – Vitoria Bahia 1 or 2 1.28
19:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Nautico – Parana Over 1.5 1.33
19:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Bahia – Santa Cruz 1X 1.18
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Criciuma SC – Botafogo X2 1.35
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Crb AL – Atletico GO 1X 1.20
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Sampaio Correa MA – Oeste Over 1.5 1.33
15:30:00 Chile Primera Div. Deportes Iquique – Universidad de Chile X2 1.18
18:00:00 Chile Primera Div. Union La Calera – San Luis Quillota 1 or 2 1.28
20:30:00 Chile Primera Div. Colo Colo – O’Higgins Over 1.5 1.14
23:00:00 Chile Primera Div. Huachipato – Cobresal 1X 1.18
09:15:00 Czech Druhá Liga Sokolov – Hradec Kralova 1 or 2 1.25
09:15:00 Czech Druhá Liga Trinec – Frydek Mistek 1X 1.22
13:00:00 Czech Druhá Liga MFK Karvina – Usti Nad Labem 1X 1.14
13:00:00 Czech Druhá Liga Vlasim – Znojmo X2 1.33
15:00:00 Czech Druhá Liga Opava – SK Sigma Olomouc B 1X 1.18
12:30:00 Hungarian Div. 2 Soproni – Szeged Under 3.5 1.40
12:30:00 Hungarian Div. 2 Dunakanyar – Ajkai X2 1.35
16:00:00 Hungarian Div. 2 Szolnoki Mav FC – Gyirmot SE X2 1.13
14:30:00 Kuwaiti League 1 Al-Sahel – Khaitan 1X 1.22
16:35:00 Kuwaiti League 1 Al-Shabab – Al Fehaheel 1X 1.16
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Boluspor – Elazigspor 1 or 2 1.28
12:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Altinordu – Denizlispor 1X 1.14
15:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Samsunspor – Adanaspor 1X 1.12
15:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Sanliurfaspor – Malatyaspor 1X 1.17
13:15:00 Qatari Star League Al Sailiya – Al Ahli X2 1.30
15:30:00 Qatari Star League Al Jaish – AL Mesaimeer Over 2.5 1.40
15:00:00 English National League Gateshead – Southport 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English National League Torquay – Wrexham X2 1.15
15:00:00 English National League Guiseley – Barrow X2 1.30
17:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Chacarita Juniors – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 1X 1.18
19:15:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Villa Dálmine – Boca Unidos Over 1.5 1.50
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza – All Boys 1 or 2 1.30
00:45:00 Colombian Primera A Deportivo Cali – Caldas 1X 1.11
19:00:00 Colombian Primera A Atletico Huila – Junior F.C X2 1.28
21:00:00 Colombian Primera A Independiente Medellin – Millonarios 1X 1.13
22:00:00 Colombian Primera A Independiente Santa Fe – Atletico Nacional X2 1.22
23:00:00 Colombian Primera A Cucuta Deportivo – Deportivo Pasto X2 1.11
21:00:00 Paraguayan P.Division Cerro Porteno – Libertad Asuncion Under 3.5 1.35
23:00:00 Paraguayan P.Division Sol de America – Guarani Asuncion X2 1.22
12:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Mladost Doboj Kakanj – Celik Zenica 1X 1.18
12:30:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Drina Zvornik – Travnik 2 1.35
12:30:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Vitez – Borac Banja Luka 1X 1.18
12:30:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Velez Mostar – Rudar Prijedor 1X 1.09
12:30:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Radnik Bijeljina – Siroki Brijeg 1 or 2 1.30
12:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Spartak Subotica – Javor 1 or 2 1.28
12:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Borac Cacak – Vozdovac 1X 1.17
12:00:00 Serbian Super Liga OFK Beograd – Radnicki Nis 1X 1.20
12:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Novi Pazar – Mladost Lucani 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Red Star Belgrade – Metalac Gornji Milanovac Over 2.5 1.55
21:30:00 Venezuelan Prim. Div. Metropolitanos FC – Deportivo La Guaira 2 1.52
23:30:00 Venezuelan Prim. Div. Anzoategui – Zamora CF X2 1.30
09:00:00 Romania Liga 2 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt – Acs Berceni 1 or 2 1.25
09:00:00 Romania Liga 2 Academica Clinceni – Rapid CFR Suceava 1X 1.13
09:00:00 Romania Liga 2 Braila – Gloria Buzau Over 1.5 1.22
11:30:00 Romania Liga 2 Rapid Bucharest – Otelul Galati 1 1.25
19:00:00 North American Soccer League New York Cosmos – Fort Lauderdale 1X 1.13
10:00:00 Armenian Premier League FC Mika – Alashkert X2 1.22
11:00:00 Armenian Premier League Gandzasar Kapan – Banants 1X 1.18
12:00:00 Latvian Virsliga Jelgava – Ventspils 1 or 2 1.22
12:00:00 Latvian Virsliga Skonto Riga – FK Spartaks Jurmala 1 1.22
12:00:00 Latvian Virsliga FK Liepaja – BFC Daugavpils Over 2.5 1.40
01:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Atlante Mexico – Lobos Under 3.5 1.33
02:30:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Venados FC – Leones Negros X2 1.30
02:30:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Correcaminos – Murciélagos 1X 1.25
23:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Alebrijes De Oaxaca – Cafetaleros de Tapachula Over 1.5 1.28
23:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Necaxa – Mineros De Zacatecas 1X 1.22
12:30:00 Azerbaijani Prem. Lge. Azal PFC Baku – Kapaz 1 or 2 1.28
14:30:00 Azerbaijani Prem. Lge. Zira – Sumgayit 1X 1.12
12:30:00 Montenegrin Div. 1 Mladost – Zeta Golubovci Over 1.5 1.25
12:30:00 Montenegrin Div. 1 Grbalj Radonovici – Rudar Pljevlja X2 1.12
12:30:00 Montenegrin Div. 1 Bokelj – OFK Petrovac 1X 1.22
12:30:00 Montenegrin Div. 1 Buducnost Podgorica – Iskra Danilovgrad 1 1.25
12:30:00 Montenegrin Div. 1 Mornar Bar – Lovcen X2 1.33
10:00:00 Polish Youth League Zaglebie Lubin – UKP Zielona Gora Over 1.5 1.18
10:00:00 Polish Youth League Ruch Chorzow – Gwarek Zabrze 1X 1.28
12:00:00 Polish Youth League Gornik Zabrze – Wroclaw Academy 1 or 2 1.15
13:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga St. Pölten II – Horn X2 1.18
13:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Hard 1922 – Wattens 2 1.35
13:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Wacker Innsbruck II – Dornbirn 1 or 2 1.20
14:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Sturm Graz II – Sportclub Mithlinger Fenster Under 3.5 1.68
15:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Pasching – Vorwarts Steyr 1X 1.16
17:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Rapid Vienna II – Admira Wacker II 1 or 2 1.25
23:00:00 Chilean Division 2 Barnechea – Everton Vina X2 1.28
09:30:00 Czech Division 1 U19 Slovan Liberec – FK Mlada Boleslav 1 or 2 1.11
10:00:00 Czech Division 1 U19 1.FK Pribram – Teplice Over 1.5 1.12
10:00:00 Czech Division 1 U19 Opava – Slovacko 1 or 2 1.15
10:00:00 Czech Division 1 U19 Viktoria Plzen – Ceske Budejovice Under 3.5 1.68
11:00:00 Czech Division 1 U19 Fastav Zlin – Hradec Kralove 1 or 2 1.13
12:00:00 Czech Division 1 U19 Pardubice – Zbrojovka Brno 1 or 2 1.11
13:00:00 Czech Division 1 U19 Sigma Olomouc – FK Baumit Jablonec Over 1.5 1.12
13:00:00 Czech Division 1 U19 Banik Ostrava – Slavia Prague Over 1.5 1.11
13:30:00 Czech Division 1 U19 Bohemians 1905 – Karvina Under 3.5 1.70
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 Holbaek – B 1908 Amager Over 1.5 1.18
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 Avarta – AB Tårnby 1X 1.13
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 HIK – AB Gladsaxe Under 3.5 1.48
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 Dalum – B 93 Copenhagen Under 3.5 1.52
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 Frem – Nykøbing FC 1X 1.22
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 Aarhus Fremad – Thisted X2 1.11
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 Kolding – Skovbakken 1X 1.15
06:00:00 Russian Youth League Ural Ekaterinburg Youth – FK Rostov Youth X2 1.28
09:00:00 Russian Youth League Terek Grozny Youth – Spartak Moscow Youth X2 1.18
09:00:00 Russian Youth League Lokomotiv Moscow Youth – Zenit St Petersburg Youth 1 or 2 1.18
05:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Suwon City FC – FC Anyang 1X 1.18
05:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Seoul E-Land FC – Gyeongnam Over 1.5 1.30
07:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Sangju Sangmu Phoenix – Chungju Hummel FC 1 1.33
12:30:00 Croatian 2. HNL Dugopolje – NK Dinamo Zagreb II 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Croatian 2. HNL Cibalia – HNK Gorica 1X 1.12
11:00:00 Norway Toppserien W Stabaek W. – Amazon Grimstad W. 1 1.30
11:00:00 Norway Toppserien W LSK W. – Kolbotn W. 1 1.22
11:00:00 Norway Toppserien W Klepp W. – Røa IL W. X2 1.28
01:00:00 Honduras Liga Nacional CD Honduras – Marathon 1X 1.15
14:00:00 San Marino Division 1 Fiorentino – Cailungo Over 1.5 1.20
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Harrow Borough – Lewes Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Needham Market FC – Tonbridge Angels X2 1.11
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Enfield Town – Billericay 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Dulwich Hamlet – Hendon Over 1.5 1.17
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Wingate & Finchley – Farnborough Over 1.5 1.17
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Bognor Regis Town – Canvey Island Under 3.5 1.40
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Grays Athletic – Burgess Hill Town 1X 1.18
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Leiston – Merstham 1X 1.14
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Metropolitan Police – Kingstonian X2 1.22
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier East Thurrock United – Hampton & Richmond X2 1.33
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Vcd Athletic FC – Brentwood Town 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National North Lowestoft Town – Solihull Moors F.C. X2 1.12
15:00:00 Eng. National North North Ferriby – Boston Under 3.5 1.50
15:00:00 Eng. National North Nuneaton Town FC – Alfreton 1X 1.12
15:00:00 Eng. National North Bradford Park – Curzon Ashton FC Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National North Corby Town – Telford X2 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. National North Stockport – Chorley Under 3.5 1.33
15:00:00 Eng. National North Tamworth – Gloucester Over 1.5 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National South Hemel Hampstead Town – Eastbourne 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Eng. National South Weston-Super-Mare – Concord Rangers Under 3.5 1.48
15:00:00 Eng. National South Margate FC – Havant & Waterlooville 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National South Sutton – Hayes & Yeading United 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. National South Bishop’s Stortford – Bath 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National South Chelmsford – Truro City Under 3.5 1.38
15:00:00 Eng. National South Ebbsfleet – Oxford Under 3.5 1.35
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Schönberg 95 – RB Leipzig II 1 or 2 1.25
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Optik Rathenow – Luckenwalde 1X 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Bahlinger – Kickers Offenbach X2 1.15
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Eintracht Trier – Pirmasens Over 1.5 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Neckarelz – Wormatia Worms 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Waldhof Mannheim – Elversberg 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Kaiserslautern II – Freiburg II 1X 1.18
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Astoria Walldorf – TSV Steinbach Over 1.5 1.17
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Verl – Rot-Weiss Ahlen Over 1.5 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. West SV Rodinghausen – Borussia Mönchengladbach II X2 1.33
13:00:00 German Regionall. West FC Wegberg-Beeck – FC Kray X2 1.30
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Viktoria Köln – Sportfreunde Lotte 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Erndtebrück – Wiedenbruck X2 1.35
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Velbert – Oberhausen X2 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Rain/Lech – Buchbach X2 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria SpVgg Greuther Fürth II – FC Augsburg II 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Memmingen – FC Amberg 1 or 2 1.22
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria SV Schalding-Heining – Bayreuth X2 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Nuremburg II – Schweinfurt 05 Over 1.5 1.18
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Wacker Burghausen – 1860 München II 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Viktoria Aschaffenburg – Jahn Regensburg 2 1.42
13:00:00 S.Africa Cup Kaizer Chiefs – Orlando Pirates 1 or 2 1.30
18:15:00 S.Africa Cup Mamelodi Sundowns – Supersport United Over 1.5 1.42
16:05:00 Argentinian Primera B Club Comunicaciones – Club Almagro 1 or 2 1.30
08:30:00 Aus. FFA Cup Melbourne Victory – Perth Glory Over 1.5 1.18
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Giana Erminio – Sudtirol Under 3.5 1.18
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Lumezzane – Cittadella X2 1.33
16:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Renate – Pavia X2 1.22
19:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Bassano Virtus – AC Mantova 1X 1.12
13:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Ischia Isolaverde – Foggia X2 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Melfi – Messina X2 1.35
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Cosenza – Castelli Romani Over 1.5 1.40
19:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Matera – Juve Stabia 1 or 2 1.25
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Spal 2013 – Carrarese 1X 1.15
16:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Tuttocuoio – Savona Under 3.5 1.20
16:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Lucchese – Pontedera X2 1.33
19:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Robur Siena – Lupa Roma Over 1.5 1.30
19:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Pistoiese – Maceratese 1 or 2 1.30
19:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Ancona – Santarcangelo 1X 1.13
13:30:00 Indian Super League Atlético de Kolkata – NorthEast United 1X 1.18
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Mickleover Sports – Ashton Utd X2 1.30
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Skelmersdale United – Ilkeston X2 1.35
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Darlington 1883 – Buxton FC 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Matlock Town – Frickley 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Ramsbottom United – Rushall Olympic 2 1.52
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Colwyn Bay – Halesowen Town X2 1.30
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Stamford – Nantwich X2 1.15
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Grantham Town – Hyde X2 1.18
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Marine FC – Whitby Town 1X 1.16
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Kings Lynn – Slough Town 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Hitchin Town – Biggleswade Town 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Chippenham Town – Redditch United 1 or 2 1.20
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Cambridge City – Stratford Town FC 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Bideford – Kettering 1 or 2 1.20
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Merthyr Town – Weymouth 1 or 2 1.20
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Dunstable Town – Poole Town X2 1.16
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Dorchester – Bedworth United FC Over 1.5 1.15
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Leamington – Cirencester Over 1.5 1.15
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Frome Town – Hungerford Town FC X2 1.17
22:00:00 El Salvador Primera Santa Tecla FC – Aguila 1 or 2 1.25
01:00:00 Canberra Challenger Luke Saville – Robin Stanek 1 1.62
01:00:00 Canberra Challenger Matt Reid – Benjamin Mitchell 2 1.65
23:00:00 Canberra Challenger Doubles Bolt A / Whittington A – Klein / Propoggia 1 1.80
09:00:00 Hua Hin Challenger Tatsuma Ito – Stephane Robert 1 1.82
10:30:00 Hua Hin Challenger Jurgen Zopp – Yuichi Sugita 1 1.65
08:30:00 WTA Elite Trophy Venus Williams – Roberta Vinci 1 1.38

Trackback from your site.

Leave a comment