Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 07 Mai

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – MiddlesbroughOver 2.51.48
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLeganes – BetisOver 1.51.35
18:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – Ajaccio GFCOX21.42
19:45:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – Strasbourg1X1.23
19:15:00German Bundesliga 2Eintracht Braunschweig – Union BerlinUnder 3.51.32
19:30:00Italian Serie BPisa – CittadellaX21.30
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaEstoril – Chaves1X1.25
18:00:00Turkish Super LigKardemir Karabukspor – OsmanlisporX21.42
18:00:00Turkish Super LigAkhisar – GaziantepsporUnder 3.51.32
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenAC Horsens – RandersX21.25
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenEsbjerg fB – OB OdenseX21.28
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrköping – GIF Sundsvall11.28
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanElfsborg – MalmöX21.28
12:30:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Sverdlovsk Oblast – Krylya Sovetov1 or 21.38
15:00:00Russian Premier LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala – Lokomotiv MoscowX21.42
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienLillestroem – OddUnder 3.51.32
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaCracovia Krakow – Arka Gdynia1X1.20
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanAtvidaberg – HelsingborgX21.30
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanGefle IF – Falkenbergs FF1X1.28
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenGnistan – Honka21.20
19:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – KA AkureyrarOver 1.51.16
20:15:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildIA Akranes – ValurX21.17
20:15:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildVíkingur – Grindavik1X1.17
20:15:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildFjölnir – Breidablik Kopavogur1 or 21.30
19:45:00Ireland Pr. LeagueGalway United – Derry CityX21.30
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHannover 96 II – Wolfsburg IIX21.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieHelmond Sport – Almere CityX21.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRKC Waalwijk – Emmen1 or 21.28
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – Pandurii Targu JiuOver 1.51.38
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – SteauaX21.24
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Anorthosis Famagusta1X1.17
18:45:00Swiss Ch. LeagueFC Zürich – Le Mont11.22
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – LASK LinzX21.25
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Maccabi Petach-TikvaOver 1.51.32
19:45:00N. Ireland PremiershipCliftonville – GlenavonUnder 3.51.45
19:45:00N. Ireland PremiershipBallymena – DungannonUnder 3.51.62
16:25:00AFC Champs LeaguePersepolis – Al Wahda Abu DhabiOver 1.51.23
16:25:00AFC Champs LeagueAl Rayyan – Al HilalUnder 3.51.45
16:40:00AFC Champs LeagueAl Ain – Bunyodkor11.25
16:40:00AFC Champs LeagueAl Ahli Jeddah – Zob AhanUnder 3.51.33
14:45:00Egypt Premier LeagueAl-Ittihad Al-Sakndary – El SharqiyaOver 1.51.40
14:45:00Egypt Premier LeagueEl Daklyeh – ENPPIX21.40
17:15:00Egypt Premier LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – EL Nasr TaadeenOver 2.51.90
19:30:00Egypt Premier LeagueWadi Degla – Al Masry1 or 21.38
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAcademia Cantolao – Sporting CristalX21.35
14:30:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – Elazigspor1X1.24
16:30:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – ManisasporUnder 3.51.50
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adana Demirspor – MalatyasporX21.35
17:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Ramat-Gan – Hapoel Bnei Lod1X1.20
17:00:00Israeli Division 1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Hapoel AkkoX21.22
17:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Petach-Tikva – Maccabi NetanyaX21.22
01:30:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Medellin – La Equidad11.30
02:30:00Colombian Primera ATigres FC – Alianza PetroleraUnder 3.51.13
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – Rubio NuOver 1.51.21
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZamora CF – Trujillanos1X1.17
13:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Ternopil – FC Poltava21.48
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaVeres – FC Obolon-BrovarOver 2.51.90
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaSkala Stryi – SumyOver 2.51.90
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaKolos Kovalyovka – Arsenal KievOver 2.52.20
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Cherkaskyi Dnipro – Naftovyk-Ukrnafta OkhtyrkaX21.28
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Bukovyna Chernivtsi – Illichivets Mariupol21.14
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaDesna Chernigov – Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk11.22
16:30:00Ukrainian Persha LigaGelios Kharkiv – MFC MykolaivOver 1.51.53
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKooTeePee – MikkeliOver 1.51.06
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Baerum – Valerenga IF IIUnder 3.51.60
18:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraUtsiktens BK – Qviding FIF11.32
18:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraLandskrona – RosengardOver 2.51.50
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaKingston City FC – Heidelberg UnitedX21.27
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaBulleen Lions – Avondale HeightsX21.25
15:30:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – Jelgava1 or 21.35
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – SK BabiteOver 2.51.38
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Pusamania Borneo – Semen Padang1X1.19
13:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Madura United FC – Perseru Serui11.23
14:00:00Russian Division 2 UralLada Togliatti – FK Zenit Izhevsk21.35
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSyrianska Kerbura – Habo FF1 or 21.24
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanEskilstuna United W. – KIF Örebro W.Over 1.51.19
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – Schweinfurt 051 or 21.28
13:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterFC Dynamo Bryansk – Zenit Penza1X1.18
13:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterFK Vityaz Podolsk – Arsenal Tula YouthOver 2.51.50
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Slovan Liberec – Sparta Prague1 or 21.20
12:00:00Czech Liga U21FK Teplice – Hradec Kralove1 or 21.22
12:00:00Czech Liga U21FC Vysocina Jihlava – FK Mlada Boleslav21.48
14:00:00Czech Liga U21Ceske Budejovice – FC Zbrojovka BrnoX21.22
14:00:00Turkish Lig 2Gumushane Doganspor – Menemen Belediyespor1X1.22
14:00:00Turkish Lig 2Kastamonuspor – Hatayspor1X1.20
14:00:00Turkish Lig 2Erzurum BB – Kocaeli Birlik SKOver 1.51.30
11:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Karabukspor U21 – Osmanlispor U21X22.25
14:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Akhisar U21 – Gaziantepspor U211X1.25
15:30:00Czech MSFLOdra Petrkovice – Mohelnice1X1.22
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Wolverhampton U23 – West Ham U231X1.24
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Newcastle United U23 – Fulham U231X1.32
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Arsenal U23 – Manchester United U231X1.19
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Everton U23 – Liverpool U23Under 3.51.57
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Reading U23 – Sunderland U23X21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroSan Martín Burzaco – Defensores de CambaceresX21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroArgentino de Quilmes – CA Defensores UnidosX21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroArgentino de Merlo – JJ UrquizaX21.85
14:00:00Turkish Lig 3Altay – Corum BelediyesporX21.85
14:00:00Turkish Lig 3Ankara Demirspor – KocaelisporX21.85
14:00:00Turkish Lig 3Sakaryaspor – BayrampasaOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Turkish Lig 3Darica G Birligi – Yeni DiyarbakirsporOver 1.51.28
11:00:00Madrid MastersGrigor Dimitrov – Philipp Kohlschreiber11.62
11:00:00Madrid MastersRobin Haase – Daniel Evans11.55
12:00:00Madrid MastersMarcel Granollers – Florian Mayer11.33
12:00:00Madrid MastersGael Monfils – Gilles Simon11.55
12:00:00Madrid MastersTomas Berdych – Denis Istomin11.14
13:00:00Madrid MastersThomaz Bellucci – Pablo Cuevas21.42