Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 07 Decembrie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Champions LeagueTottenham – CSKA MoscowOver 1.51.25
19:45:00Champions LeagueLegia Warsaw – Sporting LisbonX21.22
19:45:00Champions LeagueBayer Leverkusen – Monaco1X1.22
19:45:00Champions LeagueClub Brugge – CopenhagenX21.28
19:45:00Champions LeagueReal Madrid – Borussia Dortmund1X1.25
19:45:00Champions LeaguePorto – Leicester11.28
19:45:00Champions LeagueJuventus – Dinamo ZagrebOver 2.51.45
19:45:00Champions LeagueLyon – Seville1 or 21.30
19:45:00Scottish FA CupEdinburgh City – East FifeX21.28
13:00:00Greek CupKissamikos – PanioniosUnder 3.51.42
23:45:00Copa do BrasilGremio RS – Atletico MineiroUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00Morocco GNF IRaja Casablanca – Ittihad Tanger1X1.18
17:00:00Morocco GNF IBerkane – Wydad CasablancaX21.20
19:45:00EFL TrophyMillwall – Wycombe1X1.17
19:45:00EFL TrophyBradford – Cambridge UnitedOver 1.51.30
19:45:00EFL TrophyCoventry – Crawley TownOver 1.51.22
13:00:00Qatari Star LeagueUmm Salal – Al Gharafa1 or 21.30
13:00:00Qatari Star LeagueAl Khor – AL Wakrah Sports ClubUnder 3.51.60
15:10:00Qatari Star LeagueAl Rayyan – Al Sadd1 or 21.28
17:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueHighlands Park – Bloemfontein Celtic1 or 21.35
12:00:00AFF CupVietnam – IndonesiaOver 1.51.22
12:00:00Macedonian CupSkendija Tetovo – KF Shkupi SkopjeOver 2.51.75
12:00:00Macedonian CupSileks Kratovo – Pelister21.50
12:00:00Macedonian CupBregalnica Stip – Pobeda Junior1 or 21.33
12:00:00Macedonian CupVardar Skopje – Metalurg SkopjeOver 3.51.55
09:00:00Indonesian Championship APS Mitra Kukar – Persipura JayapuraUnder 3.51.28
09:15:00Indonesian Championship APersija JakartaL – Gresik United1X1.18
23:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Bolivar – Real PotosiOver 2.51.42
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – CSD Municipal1X1.35
14:20:00Kuwaiti Crown Prince CupAl Salibikhaet – AL Qadsia21.35
14:20:00Kuwaiti Crown Prince CupYarmouk – Khaitan1 or 21.28
16:20:00Kuwaiti Crown Prince CupAl-Sahel – AL Jahra1 or 21.28
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierGrays Athletic – Kingstonian21.52
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeaguePorto U19 – Leicester City U1911.25
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBayer Leverkusen U19 – Monaco U191X1.33
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueLyon U19 – Sevilla U191X1.28
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueJuventus U19 – Dinamo Zagreb U19Over 1.51.07
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueTottenham U19 – CSKA Moscow U191X1.28
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueLegia Warsaw U19 – Sporting Lisbon U19X21.22
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueClub Brugge U19 – Copenhagen U19Over 1.51.10
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueReal Madrid U19 – Borussia Dortmund U191X1.30
00:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Platense – Deportivo EspaƱol1X1.30
17:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.FC Barcelona W – Valencia W.Over 2.51.40
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ALupa Roma – ComoX21.35
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone AOlbia 1905 – Pistoiese1X1.30
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ALivorno – Piacenza1X1.30
15:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ARacing Club Roma – Tuttocuoio1 or 21.35
15:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone APro Piacenza – Giana Erminio1 or 21.35
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone APontedera – CarrareseUnder 3.51.20
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone APrato – ArezzoX21.28
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BVenezia – Gubbio1X1.30
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BModena – Fano1X1.30
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BTeramo – Maceratese1X1.33
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BBassano Virtus – Forli’Over 1.51.30
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BLumezzane – AC Mantova1X1.30
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BAncona – PadovaX21.42
17:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BPordenone – Albinoleffe1X1.25
17:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BSantarcangelo – Sambenedettese1 or 21.33
10:15:00Indian Goa Pro LeagueSalgaocar SC – FC Bardez1X1.30
14:00:00Scottish Development LeagueAberdeen U20 – Partick Thistle U20Under 3.51.70
14:00:00Scottish Development LeagueInverness CT U20 – Hearts U201 or 21.28
17:00:00Scottish Development LeagueKilmarnock U20 – St Johnstone U201 or 21.28
18:00:00Scottish Development LeagueRangers U20 – Dundee U20Under 3.51.55
19:00:00Scottish Development LeagueHamilton Academical U20 – Dunfermline U201X1.25
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueAluminium Arak FC – Baderan TehranUnder 3.51.65
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueRah Ahan – Nassaji Mazandaran1X1.25
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueSepidroud Rasht – Gol Gohar1X1.25
09:00:00Czech Republic ITFElmar Ejupovic – Marek Gengel11.75
09:00:00Czech Republic ITFJan Mertl – Sami Reinwein11.14
10:30:00Czech Republic ITFPatrik Obal – Tomas Papik21.06
10:30:00Czech Republic ITFPetr Nouza – Michal Konecny21.04
10:30:00Czech Republic ITFMarc-Andrea Huesler – Robin Stanek21.33
12:00:00Czech Republic ITFVit Kopriva – Matej Maruscak11.11