Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 07 August

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 St Pauli – Dynamo Dresden 1X 1.19
17:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Portimonense – Boavista 1 or 2 1.38
19:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Feirense – Tondela Under 3.5 1.19
21:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Rio Ave – Belenenses 1X 1.19
18:00:00 Danish Superligaen Sonderjyske – AGF Aarhus 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IFK Norrköping – AFC Eskilstuna 1 1.27
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Djurgardens IF – Malmö X2 1.40
18:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Stromsgodset – Valerenga 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Czech First Liga FK Mlada Boleslav – Sparta Prague X2 1.40
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia – Korona Kielce Under 3.5 1.30
15:00:00 Russian Cup Volga Ulyanovsk – FK Syzran-2003 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Russian Cup Znamya Truda – Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 2 1.55
16:00:00 Russian Cup Sokol Saratov – Zenit Izhevsk Over 1.5 1.32
16:00:00 Russian Cup FK Kaluga – Energomash Belgorod X2 1.40
16:30:00 Russian Cup Tekstilshik Ivanovo – FK Torpedo Vladimir X2 1.40
16:30:00 Russian Cup FC Dynamo Bryansk – FC Pskov-747 X2 1.40
16:30:00 Russian Cup Torpedo Moscow – Chertanovo X2 2.30
17:00:00 Russian Cup Ararat Moscow – Saturn Moscow Over 1.5 1.21
14:45:00 Club Friendlies Sektzia Nes Tziona – Hapoel Herzliya Under 3.5 1.32
17:30:00 Club Friendlies TSV Steinbach – Cologne 2 1.08
18:30:00 Club Friendlies Fenerbahce – Cagliari 1X 5.75
19:30:00 Club Friendlies Barcelona – Chapecoense SC 1X 1.02
20:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL NK Osijek – Rijeka X2 1.20
18:30:00 Bulgarian Pr. League PFC Dunav Ruse – Etar Tarnovo Over 1.5 1.33
19:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Dinamo Bucharest – Gaz Metan Medias 1 1.32
19:00:00 Swiss Ch. League Winterthur – Aarau 1 or 2 1.28
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division FC Liefering – Ried 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Irish League Cup Galway United – Dundalk 2 1.48
19:00:00 Irish League Cup Shamrock Rovers – Cork City X2 1.32
16:00:00 Belarusian Pr. League Naftan Novopolotsk – Dinamo Minsk 2 1.25
16:30:00 Belarusian Pr. League FK Gomel – Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 1.45
01:30:00 Colombian Primera A Deportivo Pasto – America de Cali Under 3.5 1.15
16:00:00 Latvian Virsliga Rigas Futbola Skola – FS Metta LU Over 1.5 1.25
12:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 PSM Makassar – Mitra Kukar Over 1.5 1.17
12:30:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League FC Astana – FC Ordabasy Over 1.5 1.30
15:30:00 Uzbek PFL Lokomotiv Tashkent – Mash’al Mubarek Over 2.5 1.40
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Oriente Petrolero – Universitario de Sucre Over 1.5 1.18
22:15:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga San Jose Oruro – Blooming Over 1.5 1.17
18:30:00 Belgian Reserve Pro League Waasland-Beveren II – Gent II 2 1.38
01:30:00 Chilean Primera B Union La Calera – Santiago Morning Under 3.5 1.19
18:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand BKV Norrtälje – Sundbybergs IK 1X 1.24
18:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Huddinge IF – Värmdö IF X2 1.18
19:45:00 Eng. National North Bradford Park – Southport X2 1.28
19:45:00 Eng. National South Gloucester – Truro City 1X 1.27
19:45:00 Eng. National South Hungerford Town FC – Weston-Super-Mare 1X 1.30
19:15:00 German Regionall. Southwest Waldhof Mannheim – Elversberg 1 or 2 1.32
10:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Slavia Praha – Baumit Jablonec 1X 1.25
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Fotbal Trinec – FC Vysocina Jihlava 1X 1.25
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Slovacko – Banik Ostrava 1X 1.25
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Slovan Liberec – FK Mlada Boleslav X2 1.25
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 1 FK Pribram – Bohemians 1905 1 or 2 1.24
23:30:00 Colombian Primera B CD Real Santander – Cucuta Deportivo Under 3.5 1.19
02:30:00 United States USL Seattle Sounders II – Rio Grande Valley 1X 1.32
17:30:00 Montreal Masters ATP Albert Ramos – Robin Haase 2 1.75
17:30:00 Montreal Masters ATP Viktor Troicki – Nick Kyrgios 2 1.42
18:30:00 Montreal Masters ATP Donald Young – Benoit Paire 1 1.65
18:30:00 Montreal Masters ATP David Ferrer – Kyle Edmund 2 1.60
19:30:00 Montreal Masters ATP Steve Johnson – Gael Monfils 2 1.50
19:30:00 Montreal Masters ATP Brayden Schnur – Richard Gasquet 2 1.11

Leave a comment