Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 06 Septembrie

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:45:00 English FA Cup Grays Athletic – Hertford Town 1X 1.30
18:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey UE Olot – Alcoyano X2 1.23
19:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Marbella – Gimnastica Segoviana Over 1.5 1.35
19:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey CF Reus Deportiu – Sporting Gijon X2 1.32
19:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey La Hoya Lorca CF – Cordoba 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Real Oviedo – Numancia Under 3.5 1.21
19:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey SD Formentera – CA Tarazona Over 1.5 1.28
19:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Fuenlabrada – Merida UD 1X 1.25
19:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Mallorca – Lleida 1X 1.20
19:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Ponferradina – Atletico Baleares 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey CD Calahorra – SD Leioa X2 1.27
19:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey UD Logrones – Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar Over 1.5 1.22
19:45:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Elche – SCD Durango Over 2.5 1.57
19:45:00 Spanish Copa del Rey CF Talavera de la Reina – Antequera 1X 1.16
20:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Cartagena – Mirandes X2 1.40
20:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Hercules – Lorca Deportiva CF 1 1.35
20:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Huesca – Valladolid 1 or 2 1.32
20:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Real Murcia – Racing Ferrol Over 1.5 1.37
21:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Zaragoza – Granada Under 3.5 1.21
21:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano – Tenerife 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Danish Cup Kjellerup – Silkeborg IF 2 1.22
18:00:00 Danish Cup Vendsyssel – Brabrand IF Over 1.5 1.22
18:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Bodo/Glimt – Sandnes Over 1.5 1.14
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Farul Constanta – FC Unirea Slobozia Over 1.5 1.19
18:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Levski Sofia – Ludogorets Razgrad X2 1.35
18:30:00 Hungarian NB 1 Paksi FC – Videoton X2 1.20
15:00:00 Slovakian Cup Malzenice – Sered 2 1.27
15:00:00 Slovakian Cup Banik Stiavnicke Bane – Novohrad Lucenec 2 1.19
03:05:00 World Cup CONCACAF Qual. Panama – Trinidad and Tobago 1 1.30
03:05:00 World Cup CONCACAF Qual. Costa Rica – Mexico 1 or 2 1.38
15:00:00 Slovenian Cup Krka – NK Krsko X2 1.18
17:00:00 Slovenian Cup FC Koper – NK Triglav X2 1.18
13:00:00 Russian Division 1 Tom Tomsk – FC Orenburg X2 1.22
14:00:00 Russian Division 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl – Dynamo St. Petersburg 1X 1.24
14:00:00 Russian Division 1 Rotor Volgograd – Zenit St Petersburg II Under 3.5 1.24
15:00:00 Russian Division 1 Avangard Kursk – Fakel Voronezh 1X 1.15
16:00:00 Russian Division 1 Volgar Astrakhan – Tyumen Over 1.5 1.37
16:00:00 Russian Division 1 FC Volga-Olimpiyets – Spartak-2 Moscow 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Russian Division 1 Krylya Sovetov – Tambov 1X 1.14
17:00:00 Russian Division 1 Khimki – Sibir Novosibirsk Under 3.5 1.17
18:00:00 Russian Division 1 Kuban Krasnodar – Yenisey X2 1.28
18:00:00 Russian Division 1 Baltika Kaliningrad – Luch-Energia Vladivostok Over 1.5 1.45
23:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Goias – Parana Under 3.5 1.19
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Kapylan Pallo – Salon Palloilijat X2 1.32
15:00:00 Italian Coppa Serie C Viterbese – Olbia 1905 1X 1.19
19:00:00 Brazilian Serie A U20 Cruzeiro U20 – Fluminense FC U20 1X 1.25
19:00:00 Brazilian Serie A U20 Gremio FBPA U20 – Botafogo FR U20 1 or 2 1.27
23:45:00 Copa Chile Antofagasta – San Marcos De Arica 1X 1.17
19:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Siquinala FC – CSD Municipal 1 or 2 1.32
22:30:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Antigua GFC – Coban Imperial 1X 1.18
13:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Avaldsnes W. – Kolbotn W. Over 2.5 1.28
17:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Lillestrøm SK W. – Arna-Bjørnar W. Over 2.5 1.42
11:30:00 Aus. NPL Western Inglewood United – Perth SC X2 1.42
18:30:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W. FH Hafnarfjodur W. – Grindavik W. 1X 1.27
18:30:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W. KR Reykjavik W. – Fylkir Reykjavik W. 1X 1.25
20:15:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W. Valur Reykjavik W. – Haukar W. 1X 1.25
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Kakamega Homeboyz – Sony Sugar FC 1X 1.16
23:30:00 United States USL Harrisburg City Islanders – FC Tampa Bay X2 1.25
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro Club Sportivo Barracas – CA Ferrocarril Midland 1X 1.20
18:00:00 US Open M. Rafael Nadal – Andrey Rublev 1 1.07
17:00:00 US Open W. Karolina Pliskova – Coco Vandeweghe 1 1.53
16:00:00 US Open Doubles W. Safarova L / Strycova B – Dabrowski G / XU Y 1 1.27
17:00:00 US Open Doubles W. Babos T / Hlavackova A – Mirza S / Peng S 2 1.53
18:00:00 US Open Doubles W. Chan H-C / Zhang S – Chan Y-J / Hingis M 2 1.22
11:00:00 Alphen aan den Rijn Challenger Joao Monteiro – Mats Moraing 2 1.72

Leave a comment