Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 06 Iunie

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
11:00:00Friendly InternationalsAfghanistan – MaldivesUnder 3.51.37
14:00:00Friendly InternationalsSingapore – MyanmarOver 1.51.16
14:30:00Friendly InternationalsIndia – NepalOver 2.51.72
16:00:00Friendly InternationalsUzbekistan – ThailandOver 2.51.55
18:00:00Friendly InternationalsUkraine – MaltaOver 3.52.35
18:30:00Friendly InternationalsIsrael – Moldova11.25
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsDenmark – GermanyX21.28
20:00:00Friendly InternationalsBahrain – Palestine1X1.20
20:00:00Friendly InternationalsQatar – North Korea1X1.25
22:00:00Friendly InternationalsAlgeria – Equatorial GuineaOver 1.51.28
16:00:00Toulon TournamentIndonesia U19 – Scotland U2021.17
18:30:00Toulon TournamentBrazil U20 – Czech Republic U19Under 3.51.28
12:00:00Swedish CupLandvetter IS – Assyriska BK21.27
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BABC Futebol – Paysandu PA1 or 21.32
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BGuarani SP – Boa ECOver 1.51.40
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BJuventude RS – Criciuma SC1X1.23
16:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Albania W. – Slovenia W.21.25
17:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Bosnia & Herzegovina W. – Croatia W.21.25
11:00:00S. Korean CupJeju United – Suwon Samsung BluewingsUnder 3.51.33
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Uddevalla – Skoftebyns IFOver 1.51.11
12:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandHabo FF – Strömsbergs IF1X1.32
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandÖrebro Syrianska IF – Boo FK1X1.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandDalstorps IF – Hittarps IK1X1.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTenhults IF – Varbergs1 or 21.22
19:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildSindri – IF VestriX21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroArgentino de Quilmes – San Martín BurzacoOver 1.51.40
19:00:00Argentinian Torneo ADefensores Belgrano VR – Gutierrez Sport ClubOver 1.51.40
13:00:00V. Lobanovskyi MemorialFinland U21 – Slovenia U211 or 21.28
16:00:00V. Lobanovskyi MemorialUkraine U21 – Montenegro U21Over 1.51.30
18:00:00Swe. Div. 3 Västra SvealandNora-Pershyttan BK – FK Bosna 92Over 1.51.30
09:00:00French Open M.Stanislas Wawrinka – Marin Cilic11.37
09:00:00French Open W.Elina Svitolina – Simona Halep21.33
09:00:00French Open W.Caroline Garcia – Karolina Pliskova21.55
09:00:00French Open Dbls W.Hradecka L / Siniakova K – Makarova E / Vesnina E21.35
09:00:00French Open Dbls W.Mattek-Sands B / Safarova L – Flipkens K / Schiavone F11.15
09:00:00Prostejov ChallengerNicolas Jarry – Federico Delbonis21.45