Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 06 Februarie 2016

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – LeicesterOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – West Bromwich AlbionUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueAston Villa – Norwich City1 or 21.33
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSwansea – Crystal PalaceUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueStoke – Everton1 or 21.33
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – SunderlandOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – WatfordOver 1.51.28
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – West Ham1X1.15
13:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Nice1X1.18
16:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – LyonX21.30
19:00:00French Ligue 1Caen – ReimsUnder 3.51.25
19:00:00French Ligue 1Ajaccio GFCO – Guingamp1 or 21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 1Lorient – Montpellier1 or 21.33
19:00:00French Ligue 1Toulouse – NantesUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00French Ligue 1Bastia – Troyes1X1.18
14:30:00German BundesligaHannover 96 – MainzX21.45
14:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Stuttgart1 or 21.28
14:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Borussia Dortmund21.55
14:30:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – Wolfsburg1 or 21.30
14:30:00German BundesligaFC Ingolstadt 04 – Augsburg1 or 21.35
17:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – Bayern Munich21.62
17:00:00Italian Serie ABologna – FiorentinaX21.28
19:45:00Italian Serie AGenoa – Lazio1 or 21.33
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – Eibar11.35
17:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraRayo Vallecano – Las Palmas1X1.22
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Villarreal1X1.18
21:05:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSporting Gijon – Deportivo La Corunya1 or 21.33
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – Roda1X1.13
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – Vitesse1 or 21.28
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – Twente1X1.25
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – ZwolleUnder 3.51.45
17:00:00Belgian Division 1Mouscron-Peruwelz – KRC GenkX21.33
19:00:00Belgian Division 1Waasland-Beveren – Oud-Heverlee Leuven1 or 21.28
19:00:00Belgian Division 1Kortrijk – Westerlo1X1.18
19:30:00Belgian Division 1Zulte Waregem – Royal Charleroi SCX21.45
16:45:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – Vaduz1X1.25
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – Grasshopper1X1.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipBolton – Rotherham1 or 21.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipLeeds – Nottingham Forest1 or 21.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipBurnley – HullX21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipCharlton – Bristol CityX21.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipReading – Wolverhampton1X1.22
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Sheffield Wednesday1 or 21.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipFulham – DerbyX21.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Blackburn1X1.10
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – Huddersfield1 or 21.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – Ipswich1 or 21.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipCardiff – Milton Keynes Dons1X1.20
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Dusseldorf – Heidenheim1 or 21.30
12:00:00German Bundesliga 21860 Munich – NurembergX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BPro Vercelli – Brescia1 or 21.33
14:00:00Italian Serie BCagliari – Virtus EntellaOver 1.51.28
14:00:00Italian Serie BSalernitana Calcio – PescaraX21.25
14:00:00Italian Serie BVicenza – Lanciano1X1.11
14:00:00Italian Serie BLivorno – TernanaUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – Latina1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BNovara – Avellino1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie BPerugia – Spezia1 or 21.38
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaValladolid – Ponferradina1X1.14
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete – Real Oviedo1 or 21.33
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – HuescaUnder 3.51.18
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Leganes1 or 21.33
19:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – Numancia1X1.22
18:33:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – MaritimoX21.42
20:45:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – Vitoria GuimaraesX21.28
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – AberdeenX21.20
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – Sturm GrazX21.35
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – Salzburg21.38
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – WolfsbergerOver 1.51.20
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaMattersburg – RiedUnder 3.51.35
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaGrodig – Austria ViennaX21.38
11:30:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – Mersin Idman YurduOver 1.51.30
14:00:00Turkish Super LigBursaspor – Istanbul BasaksehirUnder 3.51.33
17:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – KonyasporOver 1.51.25
13:00:00Greek SuperleaguePlatanias – Asteras Tripoli1 or 21.33
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueLevadiakos – Panthrakikos1X1.14
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – XanthiOver 1.51.38
12:30:00Scottish FA CupRangers – Kilmarnock11.35
15:00:00Scottish FA CupDumbarton – Dundee21.50
15:00:00Scottish FA CupRoss County – Linlithgow RoseOver 3.51.88
15:00:00Scottish FA CupDundee United – PartickUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00Scottish FA CupAnnan – Greenock MortonX21.16
15:00:00Scottish FA CupMotherwell – Inverness CT1 or 21.30
03:15:00Friendly InternationalsUnited States – CanadaOver 1.51.28
15:00:00English League 1Scunthorpe – Doncaster1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 1Oldham – BlackpoolUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – BradfordUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00English League 1Walsall – Millwall1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – Swindon1X1.20
15:00:00English League 1Southend United – ColchesterUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00English League 1Crewe – RochdaleX21.14
15:00:00English League 1Sheffield United – Wigan1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 1Chesterfield – PeterboroughX21.30
00:15:00Argentinian PrimeraRosario Central – Godoy CruzOver 1.51.45
20:00:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Aldosivi – Olimpo Bahia Blanca1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian PrimeraArgentinos Juniors – TigreX21.40
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraPatronato – San LorenzoX21.25
22:15:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Martin San Juan – Newell’s Old BoysX21.40
01:30:00Mexican PrimeraQueretaro – Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz1X1.20
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraJaguares Chiapas – UANL TigresX21.14
03:30:00Mexican PrimeraClub Tijuana – Cruz Azul1 or 21.28
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraAmerica Mexico – Santos Laguna1X1.22
17:00:00Belgian Division 2Excelsior Virton – Deinze1X1.25
18:30:00Belgian Division 2ASV Geel – Union Saint-GilloiseX21.22
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Seraing United – Dessel1 or 21.25
19:00:00Belgian Division 2White Star Bruxelles – EupenUnder 3.51.38
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Heist – Cercle Brugge21.28
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Patro Maasmechelen – Coxyde1X1.12
11:00:00Club FriendliesBanik Ostrava – Spartak TrnavaUnder 3.51.42
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Norderstedt – TSV SchilkseeOver 2.51.52
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Crawley TownUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English League 2Newport – BarnetUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English League 2Portsmouth – Leyton Orient1X1.17
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – Dagenham and Redbridge1X1.18
15:00:00English League 2Notts County – Hartlepool1X1.18
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – AccringtonX21.33
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Morecambe1X1.17
15:00:00English League 2Wycombe – LutonUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00English League 2Northampton – YorkOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English League 2Bristol Rovers – AFC WimbledonUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English League 2Yeovil – Plymouth ArgyleX21.28
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – Oxford UnitedX21.22
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipSt Mirren – Queen of the South1 or 21.28
13:00:00Greek Football LeagueZakynthos – Apollon SmyrnisX21.12
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Enosis ParalimnioyX21.12
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – AEK LarnacaX21.35
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – Aris Limassol1X1.18
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Agia Napa – Ermis Aradippou21.12
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Astorga – UD LogronesX21.22
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Compostela – Pontevedra1 or 21.28
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Madrid Castilla – Union IrunUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Leioa – UD Socuellamos CF1 or 21.25
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Barcelona B – UE OlotOver 1.51.42
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4San Roque – La Hoya Lorca CF1 or 21.28
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cadiz – MarbellaOver 1.51.45
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaPortimonense – Sporting Lisbon B1X1.12
16:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueAarau – Bienne1X1.13
18:00:00Swiss Ch.LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – ChiassoUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaRot-Weiss Erfurt – Sonnenhof GrossaspachX21.38
13:00:00German 3. LigaWerder Bremen II – WehenX21.33
13:00:00German 3. LigaStuttgarter Kickers – Hansa Rostock1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – Stuttgart IIOver 1.51.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaMainz 05 II – Preussen Munster1 or 21.30
06:15:00Australian A-LeagueBrisbane Roar – Central Coast Mariners11.35
08:30:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory – Western Sydney1 or 21.25
15:00:00Israel Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Maccabi Petach-TikvaUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Kfar-Saba – Bnei Yehuda1 or 21.33
16:30:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Haifa1 or 21.33
17:30:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Maccabi NetanyaOver 2.51.75
17:30:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Akko – Ironi Kiryat ShmonaX21.20
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – Cowdenbeath1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish League 1Albion Rovers – Brechin1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stenhousemuir – Dunfermline21.38
15:00:00Scottish League 1Forfar – StranraerX21.33
15:00:00Scottish League 1Ayr – Peterhead1 or 21.25
15:00:00Scottish League 2Queens Park FC – Elgin City1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish League 2Berwick – East StirlingOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Scottish League 2Arbroath – Stirling AlbionUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Scottish League 2Montrose – East FifeX21.13
13:30:00N. Ireland CupLoughgall – PSNI1X1.18
13:30:00N. Ireland CupLurgan Celtic – Knockbreda1 or 21.22
15:00:00N. Ireland CupGlentoran – Glenavon1 or 21.22
15:00:00N. Ireland CupPortadown – Coleraine1 or 21.25
15:00:00N. Ireland CupDungannon – Crusaders21.35
13:00:00Brazilian MineiroBoa MG – Tricordiano MG1X1.14
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroTupi MG – UberlandiaUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroUrt MG – Villa NovaUnder 3.51.16
13:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSantos – Ituano SP11.35
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSao Paulo SP – EC Agua Santa SP11.33
12:30:00Finnish League CupIlves – VaasaUnder 3.51.22
00:00:00Ecuador Serie ACD River Plate Ecuador – Mushuc Runa1X1.14
00:30:00Ecuador Serie AClub Sport Emelec – Universidad Católica del EcuadorOver 1.51.33
20:00:00Uruguay PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – Atletico River Plate (Uru)1 or 21.25
20:00:00Uruguay PrimeraLiverpool Montevideo – Montevideo WanderersX21.33
20:00:00Uruguay PrimeraClub Atletico Rentistas – Plaza ColoniaUnder 3.51.33
23:00:00Uruguay PrimeraVilla Teresa – Nacional Montevideo21.20
23:00:00Uruguay PrimeraInstitucion Atletica Sud America – Defensor SportingX21.33
12:30:00Egypt Premier LeagueHaras El Hodood – Al Moqawloon Al Arab1 or 21.30
15:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueAl Masry – Ghazl El Mehalla11.28
17:45:00Egypt Premier LeagueEl-Entag El-Harby – El Daklyeh1 or 21.33
17:45:00Egypt Premier LeagueWadi Degla – Al-Ittihad Al-SakndaryUnder 3.51.16
14:00:00Algeria Ligue 1DRB Tadjenant – ASM Oran11.35
14:00:00Algeria Ligue 1RC Arbaa – JS SaouraX21.30
15:00:00Algeria Ligue 1Na Hussein Dey – El Harrach1X1.20
15:00:00Algeria Ligue 1MC Oran – USM Alger1 or 21.30
01:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – Deportivo Municipal1 or 21.30
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Sport HuancayoOver 1.51.48
22:45:00Peruvian PrimeraJuan Aurich – Defensor La Bocana11.28
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraVicenza – Perugia1X1.22
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraCrotone – Lazio RomaX21.20
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraFrosinone – Latina1X1.15
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraJuventus – Virtus Entella1X1.22
13:00:00Italian PrimaveraEmpoli – Palermo1 or 21.22
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraBari – Virtus LancianoUnder 3.51.65
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraChievo Verona – Udinese Calcio1X1.15
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraCesena – Bologna1X1.25
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraSpezia – Livorno11.35
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraGenoa – Modena1X1.20
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraPescara – TernanaOver 1.51.22
01:00:00Chilean PrimeraAudax Italiano – San Luis Quillota1X1.16
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – San Marcos De AricaOver 1.51.18
22:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Concepcion – Universidad CatolicaX21.16
13:40:00Kuwaiti League 1Al Arabi – Al-Sahel11.22
16:10:00Kuwaiti League 1Al Salibikhaet – Al Salmiyah21.16
13:30:00Qatari Star LeagueAL Wakrah Sports Club – Al Khor1 or 21.22
16:15:00Qatari Star LeagueAL Mesaimeer – Al Rayyan21.08
13:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueMpumalanga Black Aces – Bloemfontein Celtic1X1.15
13:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueGolden Arrows – Bidvest WitsX21.18
16:00:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Maritzburg United11.35
18:15:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueUniversity of Pretoria – Orlando PiratesX21.33
18:15:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueChippa United – Jomo Cosmos1X1.18
13:35:00Indian League 1Bengaluru FC – Sporting Clube de GoaOver 1.51.28
13:20:00UAE Premier LeagueAL Shaab – Al DhafraX21.33
16:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAL Nasr SC Dubai – Sharjah11.30
15:20:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Shabbab – Hajer11.35
15:50:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeNajran – AL Wahda FC Mecca1 or 21.25
17:30:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Taawon – AL Faisaly1X1.12
15:00:00English National LeagueWelling United – Altrincham1 or 21.25
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – Forest Green1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueBarrow – CheltenhamX21.16
15:00:00English National LeagueLincoln – Eastleigh FCX21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueTranmere – Southport1X1.12
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Kidderminster1X1.10
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseCriciuma SC – JoinvilleX21.35
21:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseChapecoense SC – Guarani SCOver 2.51.85
12:00:00Brazilian GoianoGoias – Anapolina11.33
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoTrindade GO – Vila NovaX21.30
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoCrac GO – Aparecidense GOX21.33
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoAnapolis GO – GoianesiaOver 1.51.40
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoItumbiara – Atletico GOX21.22
12:30:00Jordanian League 1AL Faisaly – AL Ahly1 or 21.30
12:30:00Jordanian League 1Shabab Al-Ordon – RamthaUnder 3.51.25
00:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – Club Atletico Parana1X1.18
01:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCentral Cordoba Sde – Estudiantes San Luis1 or 21.33
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalFerro Carril Oeste – CA Douglas HaigUnder 3.51.16
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – CA Brown De Adrogue1X1.17
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy1X1.17
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dálmine – Santamarina1 or 21.30
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalJuventud Unida – Independiente RivadaviaX21.35
00:45:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – Club Cortulua1X1.16
20:15:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Huila – EnvigadoUnder 3.51.16
22:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Medellin – Junior F.C1X1.10
22:30:00Colombian Primera APatriotas – Atletico Bucaramanga1X1.11
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Deportivo Capiata1X1.16
01:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoMineros De Zacatecas – ZacatepecOver 1.51.28
02:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoVenados FC – Juarez FCX21.35
03:36:00Mexican Liga AscensoCimarrones De Sonora – Cafetaleros de TapachulaUnder 3.51.25
11:00:00Azerbaijani Prem. Lge.Sumgayit – ZiraX21.35
13:30:00Azerbaijani Prem. Lge.Karabakh Agdam – Khazar Lankaran11.25
13:00:00Maltese Prem. LeagueBalzan Youth – Birkirkara FCX21.20
15:00:00Maltese Prem. LeagueHibernians FC Paola – Sliema Wanderers11.28
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseItapipoca – Fortaleza CE21.15
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseGuarani de Juazeiro – Guarany de Sobral1 or 21.25
00:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBlooming – CA CiclonOver 1.51.22
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaNacional Potosi – The Strongest1 or 21.25
20:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Copiapo – Curico Unido1 or 21.28
20:30:00Chilean Primera BBarnechea – CSD Rangers1 or 21.25
21:00:00Chilean Primera BCobreloa – Everton Vina1X1.18
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFortuna Cologne U19 – Borussia Dortmund U1921.25
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenEintracht Braunschweig U19 – Carl Zeiss Jena U191X1.28
21:05:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalUniversidad Las Palmas – XelajuUnder 3.51.20
22:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalComunicaciones – Marquense1X1.08
15:00:00English FA TrophyTorquay – MacclesfieldX21.20
15:00:00English FA TrophyGateshead – AFC FyldeUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00English FA TrophyGrimsby – Havant & Waterlooville11.28
15:00:00English FA TrophyDover – Guiseley1X1.12
15:00:00English FA TrophyHalifax – ChesterUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English FA TrophySutton – Bognor Regis Town1X1.13
15:00:00English FA TrophyNantwich – Stourbridge1 or 21.20
15:00:00English FA TrophyWoking – Oxford City1X1.18
00:00:00New Zealand PremiershipWellington Phoenix – Hawkes Bay UnitedX21.14
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierFarnborough – Tonbridge Angels21.48
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierVcd Athletic FC – Dulwich Hamlet21.48
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – Needham Market FC1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBrentwood Town – Canvey Island1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Burgess Hill TownUnder 3.51.58
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Enfield Town1X1.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEast Thurrock United – MersthamOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMetropolitan Police – Hendon1X1.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Grays Athletic1X1.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierStaines Town – BillericayX21.18
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHampton & Richmond – Leiston1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTamworth – BrackleyOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthStalybridge Celtic – North FerribyX21.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Corby Town1X1.11
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSolihull Moors F.C. – FC United of ManchesterOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGainsborough – Curzon Ashton FC1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthWorcester City – Alfreton1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthStockport – Hednesford Town1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGloucester – Chorley1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHarrogate Town – Lowestoft TownOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hampstead Town – Chelmsford1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWeston-Super-Mare – Basingstoke1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – St Albans CityOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHayes & Yeading United – Margate FCX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Eastbourne1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthGosport Borough – Maidenhead1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath – WhitehawkX21.17
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – Truro CityX21.33
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBishop’s Stortford – EbbsfleetX21.14
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastSchönberg 95 – Carl Zeiss Jena21.55
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastOptik Rathenow – RB Leipzig IIX21.14
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastWacker Nordhausen – Hertha Berlin IIOver 1.51.20
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastLuckenwalde – Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 0721.38
13:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – Fortuna Düsseldorf IIUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Dortmund II – Viktoria KölnX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWattenscheid 09 – Borussia Mönchengladbach IIX21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. WestErndtebrück – FC Wegberg-Beeck1X1.13
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Kray – Sportfreunde Lotte21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – Rot-Weiss Essen1 or 21.25
20:00:00Argentinian Primera BColegiales – Villa San Carlos1X1.18
20:00:00Argentinian Primera BClub Comunicaciones – Atletico AtlantaX21.22
20:00:00Argentinian Primera BDefensores de Belgrano – Barracas Central1X1.18
20:00:00Argentinian Primera BCSD Flandria – Tristan Suarez1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone AAC Mantova – Cremonese1 or 21.33
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ABassano Virtus – Sudtirol1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ARenate – PordenoneX21.25
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone APro Piacenza – CittadellaX21.20
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone APavia – Cuneo1X1.16
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone APro Patria – Albinoleffe1 or 21.30
13:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CIschia Isolaverde – Calcio CataniaX21.25
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CMelfi – FoggiaX21.22
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CLecce – Martina11.25
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CCatanzaro – AkragasUnder 3.51.17
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CBenevento – Fidelis Andria1X1.08
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CSS Monopoli – Castelli Romani1X1.14
13:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BL’Aquila – Ancona1 or 21.33
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BSantarcangelo – PistoieseUnder 3.51.16
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BSavona – Teramo1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BMaceratese – Rimini Calcio1X1.13
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BRobur Siena – LuccheseUnder 3.51.18
17:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionGibraltar United – Angels FCOver 1.51.10
15:00:00English Northern PremierRushall Olympic – BarwellUnder 3.51.58
15:00:00English Northern PremierFrickley – Ashton Utd1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierHyde – Blyth Spartans21.48
15:00:00English Northern PremierHalesowen Town – Salford CityX21.20
15:00:00English Northern PremierWorkington – Marine FC11.33
15:00:00English Northern PremierSutton Coldfield – StamfordOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Northern PremierDarlington 1883 – Skelmersdale United11.35
15:00:00English Northern PremierMatlock Town – Mickleover Sports1X1.16
15:00:00English Northern PremierIlkeston – Whitby TownOver 1.51.18
15:00:00English Northern PremierColwyn Bay – Buxton FC1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierCambridge City – BidefordOver 1.51.18
15:00:00English Southern PremierMerthyr Town – Chippenham TownX21.30
15:00:00English Southern PremierChesham Utd – Cirencester1X1.17
15:00:00English Southern PremierHitchin Town – HistonOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Southern PremierSlough Town – Bedworth United FCOver 1.51.17
15:00:00English Southern PremierSt Neots Town – Hungerford Town FC1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierStratford Town FC – Dorchester1X1.28
15:00:00English Southern PremierWeymouth – Leamington1X1.20
15:00:00English Southern PremierFrome Town – Dunstable TownX21.30
15:00:00English Southern PremierKettering – Paulton RoversOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Southern PremierKings Lynn – Redditch United1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierPoole Town – Biggleswade TownOver 1.51.16
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Santo Andre SP – Monte Azul SP11.35
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Votuporanguense – Sao Caetano SPX21.25
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Sorocaba SP – Barretos SP1X1.22
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Juventus SP – Velo Clube SPUnder 3.51.33
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Mirassol – Rio Branco SPOver 1.51.28
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Uniao Barbarense SP – Independente SP1 or 21.25
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Paulista Jundiai SP – Portuguesa SPX21.33
19:30:00Brazilian Paulista A2Bragantino – Atletico PenapolenseOver 1.51.28
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Batatais FC SP – EC Taubate SP1X1.25
11:00:00Fed Cup World GroupEkaterina Makarova – Kiki Bertens11.25
11:00:00Fed Cup World GroupSimona Halep – Karolina Pliskova11.50
12:00:00Fed Cup World GroupAndrea Petkovic – Belinda Bencic21.55
12:00:00Fed Cup World GroupGermany – Switzerland11.88