Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 06 Decembrie 2016

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:45:00 Champions League Paris Saint-Germain – Ludogorets Razgrad Over 2.5 1.42
19:45:00 Champions League Manchester City – Celtic 1 1.30
19:45:00 Champions League Dynamo Kiev – Besiktas X2 1.38
19:45:00 Champions League Benfica – Napoli 1 or 2 1.33
19:45:00 Champions League Basel – Arsenal X2 1.33
19:45:00 Champions League Bayern Munich – Atletico Madrid 1X 1.16
19:45:00 Champions League PSV Eindhoven – Rostov 1X 1.20
19:45:00 Champions League Barcelona – Borussia M’gladbach 1 1.35
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Aberdeen – Kilmarnock 1 1.30
19:45:00 Scottish FA Cup Clyde – Arbroath Under 3.5 1.52
19:45:00 Scottish FA Cup Dumbarton – Bonnyrigg Rose Over 2.5 1.28
00:15:00 Argentinian Primera Atletico Lanus – Gimnasia La Plata Over 1.5 1.45
19:45:00 English League 2 Newport – Stevenage 1 or 2 1.33
19:45:00 Scottish Championship Queen of the South – St Mirren 1X 1.25
19:45:00 Scottish League 1 Brechin – Albion Rovers Under 3.5 1.42
19:45:00 Scottish League 2 Berwick – Stirling Albion Under 3.5 1.45
17:00:00 Morocco GNF I Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – FUS Rabat 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 MO Bejaia – MC Alger X2 1.25
19:00:00 EFL Trophy Norwich City U23 – Swansea City U23 1X 1.33
19:00:00 EFL Trophy Doncaster – Blackpool 1X 1.28
19:30:00 EFL Trophy Rochdale – Chesterfield 1X 1.17
19:45:00 EFL Trophy Yeovil – Milton Keynes Dons X2 1.33
19:45:00 EFL Trophy Scunthorpe – Morecambe Over 1.5 1.17
19:45:00 EFL Trophy Carlisle – Mansfield 1X 1.25
19:45:00 EFL Trophy Swindon – Luton 1 or 2 1.33
19:45:00 EFL Trophy Southend United – Oxford United X2 1.42
19:45:00 EFL Trophy AFC Wimbledon – Brighton U23 1X 1.18
19:45:00 English National League Wrexham – Macclesfield 1 or 2 1.35
00:05:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Argentinos Juniors – CA Los Andes Over 1.5 1.42
18:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg – Hessen Kassel X2 1.45
18:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Eintracht Trier – Kaiserslautern II Under 3.5 1.35
18:30:00 German Regionall. Southwest Waldhof Mannheim – Stuttgarter Kickers Over 1.5 1.35
12:00:00 UEFA Youth League Dynamo Kiev U19 – Besiktas U19 Over 2.5 1.40
13:00:00 UEFA Youth League Man City U19 – Celtic U19 Over 3.5 1.62
13:00:00 UEFA Youth League Bayern Munich U19 – Atletico Madrid U19 1X 1.30
17:00:00 UEFA Youth League Benfica U19 – Napoli U19 Over 1.5 1.16
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Deportivo Riestra – Colegiales 1X 1.18
20:05:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Almirante Brown – Deportivo Moron X2 1.28
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Real Sociedad W. – Oiartzun W. Over 1.5 1.30
00:30:00 Colombia Primera B Tigres FC – America de Cali X2 1.28
13:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Messina – Lecce X2 1.33
13:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Paganese – Siracusa Under 3.5 1.20
13:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Virtus Francavilla – Reggio Calabria 1X 1.25
13:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Fidelis Andria – Juve Stabia X2 1.40
13:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Akragas – Cosenza X2 1.42
13:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Calcio Catania – SS Monopoli 1X 1.25
15:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Catanzaro – Vibonese Under 3.5 1.25
19:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Matera – US Casertana 1908 1X 1.18
19:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Foggia – Fondi 1X 1.20
19:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Taranto – Melfi 1 or 2 1.33
14:00:00 Algeria Ligue 2 A Bou Saâda – RC Arbaa Over 1.5 1.58
14:00:00 Algeria Ligue 2 JSM Skikda – Saida 1X 1.22
14:00:00 Algeria Ligue 2 ASM Oran – GC Mascara 1X 1.14
15:00:00 Algeria Ligue 2 Bordj Bou Arreridj – El Eulma 1X 1.14
15:00:00 Algeria Ligue 2 JSM Bejaia – AIN Fakroun 1X 1.18
14:00:00 Scottish Development League Hibernian U20 – Ross County U20 1X 1.33
19:00:00 Scottish Development League Falkirk U20 – Motherwell U20 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Jordanian Cup Al Baqa’a – Manshia Bani Hassan 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Jordanian Cup Al-Sareeh – That Ras 1 or 2 1.28
07:00:00 Turkey ITF Oleg Prihodko – Alexander Erler 1 1.52
07:00:00 Turkey ITF Sagadat Ayap – Borna Gojo 2 1.25
08:30:00 Turkey ITF Petru-Alexandru Luncanu – Petr Hajek 1 1.40
09:00:00 Czech Republic ITF Sami Reinwein – Filip Brtnicky 1 1.25
09:00:00 Czech Republic ITF Marek Gengel – David Poljak 2 1.40
09:00:00 Czech Republic ITF David Pultr – Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 1.06

Leave a comment