Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 Octombrie 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00French Ligue 2Tours – DijonX21.28
19:15:00German Bundesliga 2Duisburg – PaderbornX21.30
19:30:00Italian Serie BTrapani – Perugia1 or 21.33
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – PlataniasOver 1.51.45
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – RovaniemiX21.30
01:30:00Argentinian PrimeraIndependiente – River Plate1 or 21.33
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Fredrikstad – Baerum1X1.18
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanIK Sirius FK – Frej11.28
18:30:00Swedish SuperettanSyrianska – Jonkoping SodraX21.28
02:30:00United States MLSSeattle Sounders – Los Angeles Galaxy1 or 21.25
18:00:00Danish Division 1Silkeborg – NastvedOver 1.51.25
19:00:00Romania Liga 1Petrolul Ploiesti – ACS Poli Timisoara1 or 21.30
16:00:00Greek Division 2Chania – Apollon Smyrnis1 or 21.28
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Enosis Paralimnioy – Apoel Nicosia21.40
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – Wohlen1 or 21.25
18:50:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Bnei Sakhnin – Beitar Jerusalem1 or 21.28
18:00:00Morocco GNF IAgadir – FAR Rabat1 or 21.28
13:30:00Belarus P.LeagueDinamo Minsk – Dinamo BrestOver 2.51.82
17:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Ramat-Gan – Hapoel JerusalemOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Israeli Division 1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Hapoel AfulaX21.20
18:00:00Israeli Division 1Maccabi Yavne – Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FCX21.30
01:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalTucuman – Gimnasia Y Esgrima JujuyOver 1.51.42
01:45:00Colombian Primera AEnvigado – Cucuta Deportivo1X1.11
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – Cukaricki11.35
18:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraOrgryte – Norrby11.28
18:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraLandskrona – IS HalmiaOver 1.51.16
17:30:00Dutch Beloften EredivisieJong Volendam – Jong AZ AlkmaarX21.12
17:30:00Dutch Beloften EredivisieJong Achilles ’29 – Jong Almere City1 or 21.13
17:30:00Dutch Beloften EredivisieJong Twente – Jong Brabant United11.25
17:30:00Dutch Beloften EredivisieJong Groningen – Jong Sparta Rotterdam1X1.25
12:00:00Armenian Division 2Banants Yerevan 2 – FC Pyunik Yerevan 21X1.25
12:00:00Armenian Division 2Shirak Gyumri 2 – FC Ulisses Yerevan 21X1.35
12:00:00Armenian Division 2Gandzasar Kapan 2 – FC Alashkert 221.17
12:00:00Czech U21FC Vysocina Jihlava – Viktoria PlzenUnder 3.51.82
12:00:00Czech U21AC Sparta Praha – FK Mlada BoleslavOver 1.51.11
14:00:00Czech U21Hradec Kralove – FK Teplice1 or 21.18
14:00:00Czech U21FC Zbrojovka Brno – Slovan Liberec1X1.20
14:30:00Czech U21Fotbal Trinec – 1 FK Pribram1X1.20
18:00:00Argentinian Primera BDeportivo Merlo – CA Acassuso1 or 21.30
19:00:00Argentinian Primera BUAI Urquiza – Deportivo RiestraUnder 3.51.17
21:00:00Colombia Primera BBogota FC – Deportes Quindio1 or 21.25
11:30:00Indian Goa Pro LeagueGuardian Angel – SCC CavelossimX21.33
14:30:00Indian Super LeaguePune City – Mumbai City1X1.22
06:45:00Beijing ATPFabio Fognini – Martin Klizan21.82
07:30:00Beijing ATPDavid Goffin – Andreas Seppi11.45
08:05:00Beijing ATPAljaz Bedene – Lukasz Rosol11.82
08:50:00Beijing ATPDenis Istomin – Ze Zhang11.38
09:15:00Beijing ATPJack Sock – Teimuraz Gabashvili11.48
12:30:00Beijing ATPViktor Troicki – Milos Raonic21.16