Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 05 Iunie

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:45:00Friendly InternationalsMacedonia – TurkeyX21.22
19:30:00Friendly InternationalsHungary – RussiaX21.38
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsBelgium – Czech RepublicOver 1.51.20
21:00:00Friendly InternationalsEgypt – LibyaOver 1.51.38
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraQuilmes AC – Patronato1 or 21.35
16:00:00Toulon TournamentWales U20 – Ivory Coast U20X21.35
18:30:00Toulon TournamentBahrain U20 – France U1921.20
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS – Trelleborgs FF1 or 21.30
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Olafsvik – KA AkureyrarX21.20
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – Grindavik11.35
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIA Akranes – Breidablik KopavogurX21.25
21:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVíkingur – Fjölnir1 or 21.28
12:00:00World Cup U20Mexico U20 – England U20X21.24
13:00:00Romanian Liga 1Targu Mures – IasiX21.35
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Roasso Kumamoto – KyotoX21.27
16:00:00Italian PrimaveraInter Milan U19 – Chievo U19Over 1.51.18
19:45:00Italian PrimaveraRoma U19 – Lazio U19Under 3.51.42
16:00:00Friendly Ints. U21Czech Republic U21 – Azerbaijan U2111.25
17:35:00Friendly Ints. U21Israel U21 – Serbia U21X21.42
20:05:00Friendly Ints. U21Albania U21 – France U2121.32
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKooTeePee – Legirus InterOver 1.51.12
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Skeid – HamarkamerateneX21.35
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Raufoss – KFUM OsloOver 1.51.15
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Vindbjart – Odd Grenland IIOver 1.51.11
18:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraOddevold – Utsiktens BKX21.38
17:30:00Latvian CupUpesciems – FC New ProjectX21.30
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Gresik United – Persela LamonganX21.40
19:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildFylkir Reykjavik – Leiknir Reykjavik1X1.18
12:00:00Danish Division 2Jammerbugt – FredensborgOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Danish Division 2Svendborg – HolbaekX21.25
14:00:00Danish Division 2Kjellerup – Dalum1X1.23
14:00:00Danish Division 2Hvidovre IF – ThistedX21.27
14:00:00Danish Division 2Odder – Naesby1 or 21.28
14:00:00Danish Division 2Marienlyst – B 93 CopenhagenX21.35
14:00:00Danish Division 2Brabrand IF – Kolding1 or 21.28
14:00:00Danish Division 2Aarhus Fremad – AvartaX21.25
14:00:00Danish Division 2Greve – BronshojX21.18
14:00:00Danish Division 2Frem – MiddelfartX21.30
14:00:00Danish Division 2Hellerup IK – Vejgaard B11.27
14:00:00Danish Division 2FC Sydvest 05 – VSK Aarhus1X1.27
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Mugunghwa – Seoul E-Land FC1 or 21.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – Daejeon CitizenOver 1.51.21
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandTrollhattan – Stenungsunds IFOver 1.51.12
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSyrianska Kerbura – Eskilstuna CityX21.25
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Español – Barracas Central1 or 21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA Defensores Unidos – CA Ferrocarril Midland1X1.19
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub El Porvenir – CA San MiguelUnder 3.51.17
11:15:00French Open M.Andy Murray – Karen Khachanov11.12
12:45:00French Open M.Stanislas Wawrinka – Gael Monfils11.28
12:45:00French Open M.Kevin Anderson – Marin Cilic21.23
14:15:00French Open W.Caroline Garcia – Alize Cornet21.65
14:15:00French Open W.Veronica Cepede Royg – Karolina Pliskova21.19
12:15:00French Open Dbls M.Cabal J S / Farah R – Peralta J / Zeballos H11.42