Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 Iunie 2016

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Italian Serie BPescara – Trapani1X1.28
14:10:00Friendly InternationalsCzech Republic – South Korea1X1.16
15:00:00Friendly InternationalsSweden – Wales1X1.22
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsSerbia – RussiaX21.40
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsBelgium – Norway11.33
19:15:00Friendly InternationalsSlovenia – TurkeyX21.35
15:00:00Brazilian Serie AAmerica MG – Figueirense1X1.28
15:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – Botafogo1X1.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Ponte PretaOver 1.51.42
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Palmeiras1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AVitoria BA – Internacional RSX21.45
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ASport Recife – Atletico Mineiro1 or 21.35
22:30:00Brazilian Serie ACruzeiro – Sao Paulo SP1X1.17
03:00:00Copa AmericaBrazil – Ecuador1X1.25
22:00:00Copa AmericaJamaica – VenezuelaX21.38
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Bryne – SandnesX21.38
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Hodd – Raufoss1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – Levanger1X1.33
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger – SandefjordX21.40
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – KristiansundX21.42
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1KFUM Oslo – UllensakerUnder 3.51.40
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ranheim – MjondalenUnder 3.51.50
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – TPSX21.42
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenHaka – JJK Jyvaskyla1X1.30
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenKPV Kokkola – KooTeePee1X1.20
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenGrankulla IFK – Jazz1X1.33
18:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Olafsvik – Fylkir ReykjavikUnder 3.51.45
18:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildValur Reykjavik – Stjarnan1 or 21.33
20:15:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildIA Akranes – Throttur Reykjavik1X1.22
20:15:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildFjölnir Reykjavik – Vikingur Reykjavik1 or 21.33
21:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – HafnarfjordurX21.33
11:00:00Spanish Segunda BCF Reus Deportiu – MurciaUnder 3.51.20
17:30:00Spanish Segunda BUD Logrones – Sevilla Atletico1 or 21.35
17:30:00Spanish Segunda BLleida – Real Madrid Castilla1 or 21.33
18:00:00Spanish Segunda BToledo – HerculesUnder 3.51.15
19:00:00Spanish Segunda BCádiz – Racing Santander1 or 21.35
06:00:00Japan League CupOmiya Ardija – Kashima AntlersX21.28
06:00:00Japan League CupShonan Bellmare – Vissel KobeX21.35
06:00:00Japan League CupIwata Jubilo – Nagoya GrampusUnder 3.51.40
06:00:00Japan League CupVegalta Sendai – Yokohama MarinosX21.33
06:00:00Japan League CupAvispa Fukuoka – Niigata AlbirexX21.25
06:00:00Japan League CupSagan Tosu – Kashiwa ReysolX21.28
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaWigry Suwalki – Olimpia GrudziadzX21.42
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaPogon Siedlce – Chojniczanka ChojniceOver 1.51.30
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaBelchatow – Bytovia BytowX21.40
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaSandecja Nowy Sacz – Rozwoj Katowice1X1.25
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – Stomil Olsztyn1X1.20
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Zawisza Bydgoszcz SaOver 2.51.62
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Katowice – Wisla Plock1 or 21.35
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaArka Gdynia – Chrobry Glogow1X1.20
10:00:00World Cup Oceania Qual.Tahiti – Caledonia AiaX21.33
19:00:00Uruguay PrimeraEl Tanque Sisley – Institucion Atletica Sud AmericaX21.25
19:00:00Uruguay PrimeraDefensor Sporting – Atletico Fenix MontevideoUnder 3.51.48
19:00:00Uruguay PrimeraVilla Teresa – Atletico River Plate (Uru)X21.33
19:30:00Uruguay PrimeraPlaza Colonia – Danubio FCOver 1.51.18
16:00:00Belarus P.LeagueIsloch – Slavia Mozyr1 or 21.33
17:00:00Belarus P.LeagueFK Minsk – Shakhtyor SoligorskX21.33
18:00:00Belarus P.LeagueBATE Borisov – Granit Mikashevichi11.35
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu – CA Douglas HaigUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – Estudiantes San Luis1X1.18
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalBoca Unidos – Nueva ChicagoUnder 3.51.18
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dálmine – Club Atletico Parana1X1.22
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAll Boys – TalleresX21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Juventud Unida San Luis – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy1X1.20
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza1X1.16
21:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Medellin – Deportivo Cali1X1.22
22:00:00Colombian Primera AMillonarios – Junior F.C1X1.17
17:30:00Friendly Intls. WomenUSA W. – Japan W.11.30
02:00:00North American Soccer LeagueRayo OKC – Minnesota UnitedX21.40
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKuusysi Lahti – Kultsu FCUnder 3.51.30
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKäPa – Vaajakoski1X1.33
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AFutura – Sudet1X1.28
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC Aland – FC KontuOver 1.51.30
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BHonka – Atlantis FCOver 3.53.20
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEspoo – Espa1X1.28
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BBK-46 – Viikingit1X1.22
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CYPA – AC KajaaniX21.33
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CPPT – VirkiäOver 2.51.30
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CTP-47 – Musan Salama1X1.22
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CNarpes Kraft – JS HerculesUnder 3.51.30
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSanta Claus – GBK KokkolaX21.22
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Senja – GrorudX21.25
14:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Oppsal IF – AltaX21.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Harstad – SkeidX21.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Florø – Sola11.28
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Stord – LyseklosterUnder 3.51.30
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Fyllingsdalen – FanaUnder 3.51.30
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Notodden – Ørn-Horten FKOver 3.53.20
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Tonsberg – AskerX21.42
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Baerum – Fram Larvik1 or 21.28
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraLulea – VasterasX21.45
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraTegs SK – Enskede IK1 or 21.30
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraNyköpings BIS – Piteå IF1X1.25
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraBrage – Carlstad United1X1.18
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraMjallby – LandskronaX21.30
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraUtsiktens BK – Oskarshamns AIK1 or 21.33
06:00:00Aus. Victoria PLMelbourne Victory U21 – Port Melbourne SharksX21.35
06:00:00Aus. Victoria PLMelbourne Knights – Heidelberg UnitedX21.25
07:00:00Aus. Victoria PLSouth Melbourne – Northcote CityOver 2.51.40
06:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeBlacktown City FC – Sutherland Sharks11.22
08:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeWollongong Wolves – Sydney United21.25
08:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeRockdale City Suns – HakoahOver 1.51.13
08:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeApia Leichhardt – Parramatta EaglesX21.42
12:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Mauritius – Ghana21.14
13:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Kenya – CongoX21.35
13:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Comoros – Burkina Faso21.50
13:01:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Kenya – Congo21.50
14:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Lesotho – Ethiopia1X1.28
14:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Zimbabwe – MalawiOver 1.51.38
14:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Swaziland – Republic of Guinea1 or 21.33
14:01:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Zimbabwe – Malawi1 or 21.33
15:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Central African Republic – Angola1 or 21.38
16:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Benin – Equatorial Guinea11.30
17:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Liberia – TogoX21.40
06:00:00Aus. ACT Prem LgeGungahlin United FC – Canberra OlympicX21.18
06:00:00Aus. ACT Prem LgeMonaro Panthers – Canberra FC21.25
08:30:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Huanghai – Shanghai Shenxin1X1.22
11:00:00Chinese League 1Xinjiang Tianshan – Dalian Transcendence FCUnder 3.51.33
12:35:00Chinese League 1Beijing Renhe – Guizhou Zhicheng1X1.28
12:35:00Chinese League 1Shenzhen – Hunan XiangtaoOver 1.51.25
12:00:00Danish Division 2Avarta – OdderUnder 3.51.50
12:30:00Danish Division 2Holbaek – B 93 CopenhagenX21.45
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeGyeongnam – Busan I Park1 or 21.38
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeAnsan Mugunghwa – Seoul E-Land FC1 or 21.33
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Uddevalla – GunnilseOver 1.51.38
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSyrianska Kerbura – Boo FKUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSandvikens IF – Friska Viljor FCOver 3.53.50
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandFK Karlskrona – Kvarnby IK11.25
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandBW 90 IF – NybroOver 2.51.35
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandVimmerby IF – Assyriska KF I Norrköping1X1.25
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandArameiska-Syrianska – Sodertalje FKOver 2.51.18
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandEskilstuna City FK – Konyaspor KIF11.35
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSylvia – Smedby Ais1X1.33
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeWest Adelaide FC – Adelaide CityX21.40
17:00:00Italian Lega ProPisa – Foggia1 or 21.38
17:30:00Argentinian Primera BCSD Flandria – Almirante Brown1X1.17
17:30:00Argentinian Primera BClub Atletico Fenix – Deportivo Riestra1X1.22
17:30:00Argentinian Primera BCA Platense – Atletico AtlantaX21.33
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BClub Atletico Talleres – Tristan Suarez1 or 21.38
05:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueSunshine Coast Fire – North QueenslandX21.22
06:00:00Aus. Tasmania Premier LeagueOlympia FC – Clarence United FCOver 2.51.06
15:00:00Brazilian Serie CGuaratingueta – Mogi Mirim21.55
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo SP – Boa MGUnder 3.51.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo PB – Abc RNUnder 3.51.28
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CASA – Salgueiro PE1X1.18
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CCuiaba – Confianca1 or 21.35
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CRiver PI – RemoUnder 3.51.30
13:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneAPEJES Academy – Young Sports Academy1 or 21.42
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneUnion Sportive de Douala – Eding Sport1X1.14
02:00:00United States USLColorado Springs Switchbacks FC – Saint Louis FC1X1.33
02:00:00United States USLPortland Timbers II – Swope Park Rangers1X1.35
03:00:00United States USLVancouver Whitecaps II – Real MonarchsOver 1.51.17
03:00:00United States USLOrange County Blues – Seattle Sounders IIOver 1.51.40
10:30:00French Open Dbls W.Makarova E / Vesnina E – Garcia C / Mladenovic K21.60
14:00:00Furth ChallengerJan-Lennard Struff – Radu Albot11.45
13:00:00Manchester ChallengerYen-Hsun Lu – Dustin Brown11.82
11:00:00Manchester Challenger DoublesRaja P / Sharan D – Skupski K / Skupski N21.55
14:30:00Bol WTA ChallengerPolona Hercog – Mandy Minella11.28
12:00:00Bol WTA Challenger DoublesOlaru R / Soylu I – Knoll X / Martic P11.68