Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 05 Iulie

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
01:45:00Copa LibertadoresGuarani Asuncion – River PlateX21.32
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresAtlético Paranaense – Santos1 or 21.35
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Kashima AntlersX21.35
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Urawa Red DiamondsX21.38
01:30:00United States MLSFC Dallas – DC UnitedOver 1.51.19
02:00:00United States MLSColorado Rapids – Seattle Sounders1 or 21.32
03:30:00United States MLSLos Angeles Galaxy – Real Salt Lake1X1.24
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians – Dundalk21.38
14:30:00Euro Champ. U19Georgia U19 – Sweden U19X21.30
17:00:00Euro Champ. U19Czech Republic U19 – Portugal U19X21.28
09:15:00Club FriendliesVitkovice – Valasske Mezirici11.30
09:30:00Club FriendliesZirka Kropyvnytskyi – MFC MykolaivUnder 3.51.37
10:00:00Club FriendliesVarzim – Sporting Braga21.50
10:00:00Club FriendliesBohemians 1905 – FK PardubiceOver 1.51.18
10:00:00Club Friendlies1.FK Príbram – FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim1X1.28
10:30:00Club FriendliesHradec Kralova – Slovan Varnsdorf1X1.32
10:30:00Club FriendliesZbrojovka Brno – Spartak Trnava1X1.22
12:00:00Club FriendliesRanders – AC Horsens1X1.25
14:00:00Club FriendliesStrogino – Spartak Moscow Youth1X1.25
14:00:00Club FriendliesNeftekhimik – Nosta Novotroitsk1X1.28
14:00:00Club FriendliesEintracht Braunschweig II – Germania HalberstadtOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Club FriendliesFK Kolomna – Saturn MoscowX21.35
15:00:00Club FriendliesSandhausen – Luzern1 or 21.28
15:00:00Club FriendliesFastav Zlin – Zemplin MichalovceOver 1.51.18
15:30:00Club FriendliesChornomorets Odessa – SumyOver 1.51.18
15:30:00Club FriendliesTeplice – Usti Nad Labem11.28
16:00:00Club FriendliesBasel – WilOver 2.51.33
16:00:00Club FriendliesViktoria Plzen – Ceske BudejoviceOver 2.51.37
16:00:00Club FriendliesIstra 1961 – Vorskla PoltavaUnder 3.51.40
16:00:00Club FriendliesGKS Katowice – Karpaty Lviv1 or 21.28
16:00:00Club FriendliesCSKA Moscow – Viitorul ConstantaOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Club FriendliesPaksi FC – HNK Cibalia1 or 21.30
16:00:00Club FriendliesDunakanyar – Lokomotiva Zvolen1X1.20
16:00:00Club FriendliesHradec Kralova – Baumit JablonecX21.19
16:00:00Club FriendliesZaglebie Sosnowiec – MFK KarvináX21.38
16:00:00Club FriendliesFC Banik Ostrava – FC Slovacko1 or 21.30
16:00:00Club FriendliesTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Gornik Leczna1 or 21.30
16:00:00Club FriendliesSFC Opava – Odra Opole1X1.30
16:30:00Club FriendliesShakhtar Donetsk – Holstein Kiel11.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesSzolnoki MÁV – Cegledi Vse11.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesFC Krasnodar – CopenhagenX21.35
17:00:00Club FriendliesPenafiel – CD Santa ClaraUnder 3.51.37
17:00:00Club FriendliesSion – MarseilleX21.23
17:00:00Club FriendliesRapid Vienna – Apollon Limassol1X1.18
17:00:00Club FriendliesKickers Offenbach – HomburgOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Club FriendliesBochum – Royal Charleroi SC1 or 21.25
17:30:00Club FriendliesBorac Banja Luka – Buducnost PodgoricaX21.28
18:00:00Club FriendliesAPOEL Nicosia – Panionios1X1.25
18:00:00Club FriendliesClub Brugge – PFC Oleksandria1X1.25
18:00:00Club FriendliesZrinjski Mostar – Sloboda Tuzla1X1.18
18:00:00Club FriendliesGil Vicente – MoreirenseX21.30
18:00:00Club FriendliesDinamo Bucharest – Anzhi Makhachkala1 or 21.25
18:00:00Club FriendliesMechtersheim – Astoria WalldorfX21.28
18:30:00Club FriendliesScheveningen – ADO Den HaagX21.28
19:00:00Club FriendliesRijeka – NK Celje11.30
19:00:00Club FriendliesMŠK Žilina – Sigma Olomouc1X1.20
19:30:00Club FriendliesCobh Ramblers – Norwich21.24
19:45:00Club FriendliesSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Hearts21.24
19:45:00Club FriendliesHitchin Town – Luton21.42
21:15:00Colombian CopaCucuta Deportivo – Deportivo CaliX21.30
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Daklyeh – Tanta FCOver 1.51.37
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Sharqiya – Misr Lel Makasa21.50
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAswan SC – Wadi Degla1X1.22
02:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – Universitario de DeportesX21.35
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – Juan AurichOver 1.51.22
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraFBC Melgar – UTC de Cajamarca1X1.17
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Deportivo Municipal1X1.15
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraComerciantes Unidos – Alianza Atletico11.32
01:30:00Brazilian Serie BABC Futebol – Nautico RR1X1.24
16:30:00Algerian CupCR Belouizdad – SetifX21.28
16:30:00Belarusian CupVolna Pinsk – FC MinskX21.28
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BViikingit – Tampere United1X1.23
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CAC Kajaani – KajHaOver 2.51.16
10:30:00Aus. NPL NSWParramatta Eagles – Rockdale City Suns21.18
09:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Bali United – Persiba BalikpapanOver 1.51.25
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persib Bandung – PSM Makassar1X1.20
11:45:00Thai Premier LeagueThai Honda FC – Ubon Umt Utd1 or 21.27
11:45:00Thai Premier LeaguePattaya United – Super Power Samut PrakanOver 3.51.57
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChonburi FC – SisaketOver 2.51.32
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United – Port FCOver 2.51.45
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima – Muangthong United21.35
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – Bangkok GlassUnder 3.51.85
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBEC Tero Sasana – Ratchaburi FCX21.38
14:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSuphanburi – Sukhothai FC1X1.20
14:00:00Thai Premier LeagueNavy Football Club – Chiangrai UnitedX21.16
19:35:00Argentinian Primera B MetroClub Comunicaciones – Barracas CentralUnder 3.51.19
22:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDefensores de Belgrano – Estudiantes De Buenos Aires1 or 21.38
16:00:00COSAFA CupZambia – Tanzania1 or 21.32
18:30:00COSAFA CupLesotho – ZimbabweX21.24
09:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWValentine Phoenix FC – Newcastle Jets Youth11.35
10:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWLake Macquarie City – Charlestown City Blues FCUnder 3.51.50
19:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA Defensores Unidos – Club El Porvenir1X1.16
19:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCañuelas – Deportivo Merlo1X1.18
19:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub Sportivo Barracas – CA Ferrocarril Midland1X1.18
19:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroArgentino de Quilmes – CA San Miguel1 or 21.35
15:00:00FriendliesPreussen Munster – Borussia Dortmund IIOver 1.51.18
11:30:00Wimbledon M.Lukasz Rosol – Gilles Muller21.12
12:30:00Wimbledon M.Aljaz Bedene – Damir Dzumhur11.23
12:30:00Wimbledon M.Jo-Wilfried Tsonga – Simone Bolelli11.09
12:30:00Wimbledon M.Nikoloz Basilashvili – Sam Querrey21.15
12:30:00Wimbledon M.Thiago Moura Monteiro – Karen Khachanov21.10
13:00:00Wimbledon M.Kei Nishikori – Sergiy Stakhovsky11.16