Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 Iulie 2016

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:00:00Champions LeagueAlashkert – Santa ColomaOver 1.51.35
18:00:00Champions LeagueB36 Torshavn – Valletta FC1 or 21.35
19:30:00Champions LeagueTre Penne – The New Saints FC21.30
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Fredrikstad – SandnesX21.42
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueDundalk – LongfordOver 3.51.82
10:00:00Club FriendliesStrogino – Saturn Moscow1X1.22
12:00:00Club FriendliesViborg – Vendsyssel1X1.33
12:30:00Club FriendliesGuangzhou R&F – Schalke 0421.38
15:00:00Club FriendliesShakhtar-D Donetsk Youth – Olimpik DonetskX21.20
16:00:00Club FriendliesMFK Karvina – Wisla KrakowX21.42
16:00:00Club FriendliesSpartak Moscow – Istra 1961Over 1.51.20
16:00:00Club FriendliesLASK Linz – Gyirmot SE1X1.22
16:00:00Club FriendliesFC Vion Zlate Moravce – Academica Clinceni11.35
16:00:00Club FriendliesFK Pohronie – Lokomotiva ZvolenOver 1.51.22
16:30:00Club FriendliesFK Mlada Boleslav – Sport PodbrezovaOver 1.51.13
16:30:00Club FriendliesSchweinfurt 05 – ZwickauX21.35
17:00:00Club FriendliesAustria Lustenau – Wil1X1.33
17:00:00Club FriendliesFC Chambly Thelle – Le HavreX21.28
17:00:00Club FriendliesNuremberg – Wacker Innsbruck1X1.22
17:00:00Club FriendliesPaksi FC – Ross County1X1.35
17:00:00Club FriendliesFSV 08 Bissingen – Sonnenhof Grossaspach21.45
17:30:00Club FriendliesMattersburg – First ViennaOver 1.51.16
17:30:00Club FriendliesHallescher – Budissa Bautzen1X1.22
18:00:00Club FriendliesTSV Steinbach – Alemannia Aachen1 or 21.28
18:30:00Club FriendliesCambuur – Emmen1X1.35
19:00:00Club FriendliesLivingston – Greenock Morton1 or 21.28
19:00:00Club FriendliesMold Alexandra – Wrexham21.20
19:30:00Club FriendliesCowdenbeath – Motherwell21.20
19:30:00Club FriendliesMontrose – Peterhead21.48
19:30:00Club FriendliesSpartans FC – AirdrieoniansX21.18
19:30:00Club FriendliesForfar – Dundee United21.40
19:30:00Club FriendliesBrora Rangers – Inverness CT21.15
19:45:00Club FriendliesBedford Town – Hemel Hampstead Town21.35
19:45:00Club FriendliesClyde – Dunfermline21.48
19:45:00Club FriendliesRaith – PartickX21.22
19:45:00Club FriendliesArbroath – Turriff United1X1.35
19:45:00Club FriendliesEast Fife – Edinburgh City1X1.35
19:45:00Club FriendliesBerwick – Hibernian21.25
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Defensor La Bocana1X1.18
16:45:00Europa LeagueBirkirkara FC – Siroki BrijegX21.22
17:00:00Europa LeagueChikhura Sachkhere – FC Zimbru1X1.18
17:45:00Europa LeagueJeunesse Esch – St Patrick’sX21.35
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BParana – Avai1X1.25
20:15:00Iceland CupFram Reykjavik – UMF Selfoss1X1.35
14:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeAstana – Okzhetpes11.30
11:30:00Wimbledon M.Sam Querrey – Milos Raonic21.30
11:30:00Wimbledon M.Jo-Wilfried Tsonga – Andy Murray21.10
11:30:00Wimbledon Doubles M.Marray J / Shamasdin A – Huey T / Mirnyi M21.48
11:30:00Wimbledon Doubles W.Medina Garrigues A / Parra – Garcia C / Mladenovic K21.22
11:30:00Wimbledon Doubles W.Konta J / Sanchez M – Babos T / Shvedova Y21.22
11:30:00Wimbledon Mix. Dbls.Klepac A / Peya A – Hlavackova A / Kubot L21.52