Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 05 Decembrie 2016

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
20:00:00 Eng. Premier League Middlesbrough – Hull 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Italian Serie A Chievo – Genoa 1 or 2 1.38
20:00:00 Italian Serie A Udinese Calcio – Bologna 1X 1.25
19:45:00 Spanish Liga Primera Deportivo La Corunya – Real Sociedad X2 1.38
19:15:00 German Bundesliga 2 Union Berlin – Eintracht Braunschweig 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Benevento – Cesena 1X 1.25
20:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Pacos Ferreira – Boavista Under 3.5 1.18
17:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Kayserispor – Trabzonspor 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Bursaspor – Caykur Rizespor 1X 1.18
17:30:00 Greek Superleague Iraklis – PAS Giannina X2 1.40
19:45:00 English FA Cup Lincoln – Oldham 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 Scottish FA Cup Edinburgh City – East Fife X2 1.33
17:00:00 Danish Superligaen Silkeborg – Sonderjyske 1 or 2 1.33
19:00:00 Danish Superligaen AaB Aalborg – Lyngby BK Under 3.5 1.28
10:00:00 Russian Premier League Ufa – Tom Tomsk Over 1.5 1.58
11:00:00 Russian Premier League Amkar Perm – FC Orenburg 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Russian Premier League FK Krasnodar – Krylya Samara Over 1.5 1.35
16:30:00 Russian Premier League Spartak Moscow – Rubin Kazan Over 1.5 1.38
16:30:00 Russian Premier League Arsenal Tula – Anzhi Makhachkala 1 or 2 1.42
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Ruch Chorzow – Arka Gdynia 1 or 2 1.38
22:00:00 Argentinian Primera Arsenal Sarandi – San Martin San Juan Under 3.5 1.22
02:00:00 Mexican Primera America Mexico – Necaxa Under 3.5 1.33
17:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Inter Zapresic – Istra 1961 1X 1.25
15:30:00 Bulgaria P.League Botev Plovdiv – Vereya 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Romania Liga 1 CFR Cluj – ACS Poli Timisoara 1 1.35
18:30:00 Romania Liga 1 Gaz Metan Medias – Dinamo Bucharest X2 1.35
17:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Doksa Katokopias – AEZ Zakakiou 1 1.28
15:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Vitoria Guimaraes B – Sporting Lisbon B 1 or 2 1.35
20:30:00 Port. Segunda Liga Fafe – Vizela 1 or 2 1.40
18:45:00 Swiss Ch.League Neuchatel Xamax – Le Mont Over 1.5 1.22
19:00:00 Israel Premier League Maccabi Haifa – Beitar Jerusalem 1X 1.22
12:45:00 Egypt Premier League Al Moqawloon Al Arab – Tanta FC 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Egypt Premier League Ismaily SC – Wadi Degla 1 or 2 1.35
17:30:00 Egypt Premier League EL Nasr Taadeen – Tala’ea El Geish X2 1.22
20:00:00 EFL Trophy Wolverhampton U23 – Sunderland U23 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Sanliurfaspor – Altinordu 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Hapoel Jerusalem – Hapoel Ramat-Gan X2 1.22
17:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Ironi Rishon Lezion 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Maccabi Shaaraim – Ironi Nesher X2 1.40
00:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Club Sportivo Estudiantes – Boca Unidos 1 or 2 1.38
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Crucero Del Norte – Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Under 3.5 1.16
00:00:00 Colombian Primera A Deportivo Cali – Atletico Bucaramanga Over 1.5 1.38
00:30:00 Costa Rica Primera Division CS Herediano – Deportivo Saprissa 1 or 2 1.33
16:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Mladost Lucani – Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1X 1.17
09:00:00 Greek Superleague U20 Platanias U20 – Panionios 1 or 2 1.30
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Barracas Central – UAI Urquiza 1 or 2 1.38
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Club Atletico Fenix – Villa San Carlos Under 3.5 1.17
22:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Estudiantes De Buenos Aires – Club Comunicaciones Under 3.5 1.18
19:45:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Robur Siena – Lucchese 1 or 2 1.35
10:15:00 Indian Goa Pro League Dempo SC – Clube Sao Minguel de Taleigao 1 or 2 1.35
12:00:00 Dutch Reservecompetitie Jong Heracles – Jong NAC Breda X2 1.40
17:30:00 Dutch Reservecompetitie Jong Heerenven – Jong Excelsior 1 1.30
17:30:00 Dutch Reservecompetitie Jong Willem – Jong VVV/Helmond 1X 1.35
17:30:00 Dutch Reservecompetitie Jong Zwolle – Jong RKC Waalwijk Under 3.5 1.70
17:30:00 Dutch Reservecompetitie Jong Fortuna Sittard – Jong Go Ahead Eagles 1X 1.30
17:30:00 Dutch Reservecompetitie Jong NEC Nijmegen – Jong Dordrecht 1 1.30
09:00:00 Czech Republic ITF Szymon Walkow – Patrik Obal 1 1.75
10:30:00 Czech Republic ITF Petr Nouza – Samuel Hodor 1 1.33
10:30:00 Czech Republic ITF Antonin Bolardt – Matej Maruscak 2 1.20
12:00:00 Czech Republic ITF Zdenek Kolar – Elmar Ejupovic 1 1.30

Leave a comment