Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 Decembrie 2015

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
12:45:00 Eng. Premier League Stoke – Manchester City 2 1.68
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Southampton – Aston Villa Over 1.5 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Manchester United – West Ham Over 1.5 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Arsenal – Sunderland 1 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Swansea – Leicester 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League West Bromwich Albion – Tottenham X2 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Watford – Norwich City Under 3.5 1.28
17:30:00 Eng. Premier League Chelsea – Bournemouth 1 1.33
16:00:00 French Ligue 1 Lyon – Angers Over 1.5 1.38
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Bastia – Monaco X2 1.28
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Caen – Lille 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Toulouse – Lorient Under 3.5 1.28
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Reims – Troyes 1X 1.16
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Ajaccio GFCO – Nantes 1 or 2 1.38
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Hertha Berlin – Bayer Leverkusen X2 1.25
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Cologne – Augsburg Under 3.5 1.25
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Borussia M’gladbach – Bayern Munich 2 1.30
14:30:00 German Bundesliga FC Ingolstadt 04 – Hoffenheim 1 or 2 1.33
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Hamburg – Mainz 1 or 2 1.33
17:30:00 German Bundesliga Wolfsburg – Borussia Dortmund X2 1.20
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Torino – Roma 1 or 2 1.33
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Inter Milan – Genoa Over 1.5 1.28
15:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Real Madrid – Getafe Over 2.5 1.25
17:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Granada – Atletico Madrid 2 1.55
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera Valencia – Barcelona 2 1.25
21:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Deportivo La Corunya – Seville X2 1.35
21:05:00 Spanish Liga Primera Betis – Celta Vigo X2 1.30
17:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Excelsior Rotterdam – Twente Under 3.5 1.55
18:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Vitesse – PSV Eindhoven X2 1.33
18:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie De Graafschap – Utrecht X2 1.30
19:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Ajax – Heerenveen 1 1.25
17:00:00 Belgian Division 1 Oostende – St Truiden Over 1.5 1.25
19:00:00 Belgian Division 1 Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Westerlo 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Belgian Division 1 Mouscron-Peruwelz – KV Mechelen X2 1.42
19:30:00 Belgian Division 1 Waasland-Beveren – Standard Liege X2 1.25
16:45:00 Swiss Super League FC Zürich – Sion Under 3.5 1.30
19:00:00 Swiss Super League Luzern – Young Boys 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English Championship Bristol City – Blackburn 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English Championship Birmingham – Huddersfield Under 3.5 1.33
15:00:00 English Championship Brentford – Milton Keynes Dons 1X 1.18
15:00:00 English Championship Nottingham Forest – Fulham 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English Championship Rotherham – Wolverhampton X2 1.28
15:00:00 English Championship Brighton – Charlton Over 1.5 1.30
15:00:00 English Championship Bolton – Cardiff 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English Championship Burnley – Preston North End 1X 1.18
15:00:00 English Championship Leeds – Hull X2 1.22
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 Arminia Bielefeld – Karlsruhe 1 or 2 1.33
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 Freiburg – Union Berlin 1X 1.16
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Bari – Ascoli Over 1.5 1.35
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Novara – Lanciano 1X 1.13
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Crotone – Cesena 1 or 2 1.30
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Pescara – Spezia Under 3.5 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Latina – Livorno 1 or 2 1.33
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Trapani – Avellino Under 3.5 1.33
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Pro Vercelli – Ternana X2 1.38
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Valladolid – Alaves Under 3.5 1.20
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Alcorcon – Lugo 1X 1.12
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Elche – Tenerife Under 3.5 1.20
19:15:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Gimnastic Tarragona – Almeria 1X 1.20
16:15:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Belenenses – Vitoria Setubal 1 or 2 1.35
18:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Porto – Pacos Ferreira Over 2.5 1.68
20:45:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Maritimo – Sporting Lisbon 2 1.52
12:30:00 Scottish Premiership Dundee – Aberdeen X2 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Kilmarnock – Dundee United 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Hearts – Inverness CT 1X 1.16
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Celtic – Hamilton Over 2.5 1.42
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Partick – Motherwell Under 3.5 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Ross County – St Johnstone Under 3.5 1.30
15:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga Wolfsberger – Austria Vienna X2 1.40
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Grodig – Altach Under 3.5 1.33
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz – Admira Wacker Over 1.5 1.20
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Rapid Vienna – Ried Over 1.5 1.18
12:30:00 French Cup Ajaccio – Excelsior Over 3.5 1.80
16:00:00 French Cup AS Beziers – Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael Under 3.5 1.20
17:00:00 French Cup Niort – Les Herbiers 1X 1.18
17:00:00 French Cup Paris FC – Boulogne Cote D’Opale Under 3.5 1.18
17:00:00 French Cup Maubeuge – Amiens AC 2 1.50
17:00:00 French Cup Mantes – Marck 1X 1.13
17:00:00 French Cup AS Muretaine – Montauban FC TG 1 or 2 1.25
17:30:00 French Cup Hazebrouck – Dunkerque 2 1.33
18:00:00 French Cup Libourne/St Seurin – Tours 2 1.13
18:00:00 French Cup FC Chambly Thelle – Orléans 1 or 2 1.30
11:30:00 Turkish Super Lig Osmanlispor – Kasimpasa 1 or 2 1.33
14:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Konyaspor – Antalyaspor 1 or 2 1.33
17:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Kayserispor – Besiktas X2 1.25
13:00:00 Greek Superleague Asteras Tripoli – Iraklis Over 1.5 1.45
15:15:00 Greek Superleague Xanthi – Platanias 1X 1.16
17:30:00 Greek Superleague Panthrakikos – Olympiakos 2 1.28
15:00:00 English FA Cup Yeovil – Stevenage 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English FA Cup Millwall – Wycombe 1X 1.14
15:00:00 English FA Cup Leyton Orient – Scunthorpe 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English FA Cup Stourbridge – Eastleigh FC X2 1.15
15:00:00 English FA Cup Chesterfield – Walsall X2 1.33
15:00:00 English FA Cup Barnet – Newport Under 3.5 1.38
15:00:00 English FA Cup Sheffield United – Oldham Over 1.5 1.28
15:00:00 English FA Cup Portsmouth – Accrington 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English FA Cup Northampton – Northwich 1 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish FA Cup East Kilbride – Stenhousemuir X2 1.15
15:00:00 Scottish FA Cup Annan – Inverurie Loco Works Over 1.5 1.15
15:00:00 Scottish FA Cup Arbroath – Cowdenbeath 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish FA Cup Forfar – Queens Park FC 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish FA Cup Cove Rangers – Formartine United 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish FA Cup Lothian Thistle – Huntly 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Scottish FA Cup Wick Academy – Linlithgow Rose Under 3.5 1.85
15:00:00 Danish Superligaen Hobro – Randers X2 1.12
14:00:00 Czech First Liga Marila Pribram – Sigma Olomouc 1X 1.25
16:30:00 Czech First Liga Bohemians 1905 – Baumit Jablonec X2 1.20
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce – Lech Poznan 2 1.75
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice – Cracovia Krakow 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Ruch Chorzow 1 or 2 1.33
21:00:00 Argentinian Primera Banfield – CA Aldosivi 1X 1.13
22:00:00 Argentinian Primera Belgrano – Colon 1X 1.15
18:30:00 Belgian Division 2 Dessel – Cercle Brugge X2 1.22
18:30:00 Belgian Division 2 ASV Geel – Tubize X2 1.11
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Patro Maasmechelen – Deinze 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Heist – Lommel 2 1.33
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Seraing United – Roeselare 1 or 2 1.25
10:30:00 Japan J-League Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Gamba Osaka Under 3.5 1.42
12:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Vorskla Poltava – Zorya Lugansk 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Hoverla Uzhhorod – PFC Oleksandria 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk – Volyn Lutsk 1 1.30
14:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb – Hajduk Split Over 1.5 1.30
16:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL RNK Split – Lokomotiva Zagreb 1X 1.14
12:00:00 German Regionall. North Hannover 96 II – Hansa Lüneburg 1X 1.25
12:00:00 German Regionall. North Hamburger II – Wolfsburg II X2 1.15
13:00:00 German Regionall. North Eintracht Norderstedt – Cloppenburg 1X 1.25
14:00:00 German Regionall. North Rehden – Hildesheim Over 1.5 1.30
12:00:00 Bulgaria P.League Botev Plovdiv – Levski Sofia X2 1.16
14:30:00 Bulgaria P.League Litex Lovech – Ludogorets Razgrad X2 1.28
14:30:00 Slovenian Division 1 Rudar Velenje – Zavrc 1 or 2 1.25
16:30:00 Slovenian Division 1 Maribor – Krsko Over 2.5 1.40
19:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 NK Koper – Mik Celje 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Raith – Rangers 2 1.20
15:00:00 Scottish Championship St Mirren – Queen of the South Under 3.5 1.33
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Alloa – Dumbarton X2 1.28
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Greenock Morton – Hibernian 2 1.33
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Falkirk – Livingston 1X 1.17
16:00:00 Romania Liga 1 Pandurii Targu Jiu – Botosani Over 1.5 1.38
18:30:00 Romania Liga 1 ACS Poli Timisoara – Viitorul Constanta 1 or 2 1.28
13:30:00 Hungarian Division 1 Ujpest – Diosgyori Vtk Over 1.5 1.22
14:30:00 Hungarian Division 1 Puskas Akademia – Budapest Honved Under 3.5 1.30
14:30:00 Hungarian Division 1 Paksi FC – Ferencvaros 2 1.48
14:30:00 Hungarian Division 1 Haladas – Elore FC Bekescsaba Over 1.5 1.33
14:30:00 Hungarian Division 1 MTK Budapest FC – Vasas Budapest 1X 1.14
17:30:00 Hungarian Division 1 Debreceni VSC – Videoton 1 or 2 1.28
16:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Senica – Zemplin Michalovce Over 1.5 1.25
16:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Dunajska Streda – FC Vion Zlate Moravce 1X 1.13
16:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Ruzomberok – Sport Podbrezova Over 1.5 1.25
17:20:00 Slovakian Super Liga Spartak Trnava – Trencin X2 1.33
15:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Enosis Paralimnioy – Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1.35
16:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Aris Limassol – Agia Napa Over 1.5 1.22
17:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Apoel Nicosia – Apollon Limassol Over 1.5 1.18
15:45:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Peña Sport – Burgos 1 or 2 1.28
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Atletico Astorga – Tudelano 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Racing Ferrol – Celta Vigo B 1 1.28
15:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Real Sociedad B – SD Gernika 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Arenas Club De Getxo – Getafe B 1X 1.14
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Amorebieta – Guadalajara Under 3.5 1.25
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Valencia CF Mestalla – Barcelona B X2 1.35
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Espanyol B – Hercules 1 or 2 1.28
15:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Recreativo Huelva – Real Murcia X2 1.33
16:45:00 Swiss Ch.League Winterthur – Bienne Under 3.5 1.48
16:45:00 Swiss Ch.League Aarau – Le Mont 1X 1.13
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Chemnitz – Stuttgarter Kickers Under 3.5 1.30
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Hallescher – Hansa Rostock 1X 1.22
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Kickers Wurzburg – Magdeburg 1X 1.22
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Mainz 05 II – Energie Cottbus Under 3.5 1.28
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Werder Bremen II – Aalen 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Rot-Weiss Erfurt – Holstein Kiel X2 1.33
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Preussen Munster – Erzgebirge Aue 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Stuttgart II – Wehen X2 1.35
15:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Zawisza Bydgoszcz Sa – Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 or 2 1.28
08:30:00 Australian A-League Western Sydney – Brisbane Roar 1X 1.22
13:30:00 Israel Premier League Hapoel Tel-Aviv – Maccabi Petach-Tikva X2 1.38
15:45:00 Israel Premier League Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Beer Sheva X2 1.16
16:30:00 Israel Premier League Maccabi Netanya – Hapoel Akko Under 3.5 1.20
18:00:00 Israel Premier League Bnei Yehuda – Hapoel Raanana 1 or 2 1.28
18:00:00 Israel Premier League Hapoel Kfar-Saba – Maccabi Tel-Aviv 2 1.40
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Warrenpoint Town – Portadown 2 1.42
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Dungannon – Crusaders 2 1.28
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Linfield – Coleraine 1X 1.20
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Cliftonville – Ballymena 1 1.30
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Ballinamallard United – Glentoran X2 1.16
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Dunfermline – Brechin Over 2.5 1.52
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Albion Rovers – Stranraer 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 East Stirling – Clyde X2 1.14
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Stirling Albion – Elgin 1 or 2 1.25
19:00:00 Uruguay Primera Club Atletico Rentistas – Montevideo Wanderers 1 or 2 1.25
19:00:00 Uruguay Primera Atletico Fenix Montevideo – Defensor Sporting X2 1.35
19:00:00 Uruguay Primera Institucion Atletica Sud America – El Tanque Sisley 1 or 2 1.25
19:00:00 Uruguay Primera Atletico River Plate (Uru) – Villa Teresa 1 1.28
19:00:00 Uruguay Primera Danubio FC – Plaza Colonia Over 1.5 1.30
14:30:00 Morocco GNF I FAR Rabat – Cra de Hoceima 1X 1.11
18:00:00 Morocco GNF I Wydad Casablanca – Kawkab Marrakech Over 1.5 1.50
10:00:00 Italian Primavera Napoli – Pescara 1X 1.28
10:00:00 Italian Primavera Avellino – Empoli 2 1.05
11:00:00 Italian Primavera Perugia – Cagliari 2 1.25
11:00:00 Italian Primavera Fiorentina – Novara 1 1.25
12:00:00 Italian Primavera AS Roma – Lazio Roma 1X 1.25
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Virtus Entella – Torino 1 or 2 1.22
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Sassuolo – Modena Over 1.5 1.15
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Sampdoria – Spezia 1X 1.20
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Verona – Brescia Over 1.5 1.15
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Ternana – Frosinone X2 1.13
18:30:00 Chilean Primera Universidad Concepcion – O’Higgins 1 or 2 1.28
18:30:00 Chilean Primera Cobresal – Union Espanola X2 1.28
18:30:00 Chilean Primera Palestino – San Marcos De Arica Over 1.5 1.20
21:00:00 Chilean Primera Universidad de Chile – Huachipato 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English JP Trophy Wigan – Barnsley 1X 1.13
11:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Denizlispor – Samsunspor X2 1.28
16:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Elazigspor – Alanyaspor 1X 1.22
13:00:00 Qatari Star League Qatar SC – Al Jaish 2 1.18
15:30:00 Qatari Star League Al Gharafa – Al Rayyan 2 1.35
12:45:00 UAE Premier League Al Shahab al Arabi – Ahli Al-Fujirah 1X 1.22
12:50:00 UAE Premier League AL Jazira – AL Shaab Over 1.5 1.16
15:30:00 UAE Premier League Al Ain – AL Ahli Uae 1X 1.28
15:00:00 English National League Woking – Lincoln 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English National League Cheltenham – Chester Over 1.5 1.20
15:00:00 English National League Barrow – Boreham Wood 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English National League Kidderminster – Gateshead 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English National League Tranmere – Braintree 1X 1.13
15:00:00 English National League Dover – Aldershot Over 1.5 1.25
15:00:00 English National League Halifax – Guiseley Under 3.5 1.48
15:00:00 English National League Torquay – Wrexham X2 1.12
15:00:00 English National League Southport – Macclesfield X2 1.15
13:00:00 Jordanian League 1 That Ras – Al Jazeera X2 1.30
22:30:00 Colombian Primera A Deportes Tolima – Caldas 1X 1.11
13:15:00 Bahrain Pr. League Malkiya – East Riffa X2 1.20
15:30:00 Bahrain Pr. League Al Hala – Sitra Club X2 1.20
21:00:00 Paraguayan Primera Guarani Asuncion – Rubio Nu X2 2.15
21:00:00 Paraguayan Primera Libertad Asuncion – Sportivo San Lorenzo 1 1.30
21:00:00 Paraguayan Primera Sol de America – Cerro Porteno X2 1.14
21:00:00 Paraguayan Primera Olimpia Asuncion – Deportivo Santani 1 1.30
12:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Drina Zvornik – Celik Zenica 2 1.40
12:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Mladost Doboj Kakanj – Borac Banja Luka Over 1.5 1.42
12:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Velez Mostar – Radnik Bijeljina X2 1.11
12:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Travnik – Zrinjski X2 1.10
12:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Sloboda Tuzla – Slavija Sarajevo Over 1.5 1.42
12:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Olimpik Sarajevo – Rudar Prijedor 1X 1.10
12:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Vozdovac – Radnicki Nis 1 or 2 1.28
12:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Mladost Lucani – Rad Belgrade 1X 1.22
13:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Partizan Belgrade – Vojvodina Over 1.5 1.22
14:30:00 Welsh FA Cup Barry Town FC – Denbigh Town Under 3.5 1.72
14:30:00 Welsh FA Cup Carmarthen – Bala Town X2 1.25
14:30:00 Welsh FA Cup Haverfordwest – Airbus UK Broughton X2 1.15
09:00:00 Romania Liga 2 Otelul Galati – Rapid CFR Suceava 1X 1.20
09:00:00 Romania Liga 2 Gloria Buzau – Asc Bacau Under 3.5 1.33
09:00:00 Romania Liga 2 Balotesti – Braila X2 1.33
09:00:00 Romania Liga 2 Acs Berceni – ACS Bucovina Pojorata Over 1.5 1.20
09:00:00 Romania Liga 2 Soimii Pancota – Universitatea Cluj 1X 1.22
09:00:00 Romania Liga 2 FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare – Unirea Tarlungeni 1X 1.25
09:00:00 Romania Liga 2 CS Mioveni – Gaz Metan Medias Under 3.5 1.25
11:30:00 Romania Liga 2 Brasov – Chindia Targoviste Over 1.5 1.18
23:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Juarez FC – Atlante Mexico 1X 1.14
12:00:00 Montenegrin Div. 1 Mladost – Buducnost Podgorica 1X 1.20
12:00:00 Montenegrin Div. 1 Zeta Golubovci – Grbalj Radonovici 1X 1.18
12:00:00 Montenegrin Div. 1 Lovcen – Iskra Danilovgrad 1X 1.15
12:00:00 Montenegrin Div. 1 OFK Petrovac – Decic 1X 1.22
12:00:00 Macedonian 1st Lge. Rabotnicki – Vardar Skopje 2 1.50
19:30:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga San Jose Oruro – Blooming 1X 1.13
11:00:00 Polish Youth League Legia Warsaw – Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 or 2 1.14
10:00:00 Czech Division 1 U19 Banik Ostrava – Slovacko Under 3.5 1.75
10:00:00 Czech Division 1 U19 Bohemians 1905 – FK Mlada Boleslav Under 3.5 1.50
11:00:00 Czech Division 1 U19 Opava – 1.FK Pribram X2 1.20
12:00:00 Czech Division 1 U19 FK Baumit Jablonec – Vysocina Jihlava 1 or 2 1.20
12:00:00 Czech Division 1 U19 Viktoria Plzen – Zbrojovka Brno 1X 1.22
12:00:00 Czech Division 1 U19 Pardubice – Slovan Liberec 1X 1.18
12:30:00 Czech Division 1 U19 Fastav Zlin – Sparta Prague 2 1.13
13:15:00 Czech Division 1 U19 Slavia Prague – Karvina Over 1.5 1.10
10:00:00 German Bundesliga A-Junioren 1860 München U19 – Ingolstadt U19 Over 2.5 1.35
10:00:00 German Bundesliga A-Junioren Rot Weiss Erfurt U19 – TSV Havelse U19 1 1.25
10:00:00 German Bundesliga A-Junioren Eintracht Frankfurt U19 – Darmstadt U19 Over 2.5 1.28
10:00:00 German Bundesliga A-Junioren Stuttgart U19 – Bayern Munich U19 Under 3.5 2.00
11:00:00 German Bundesliga A-Junioren Wolfsburg U19 – Werder Bremen U19 1X 1.28
12:00:00 German Bundesliga A-Junioren Freiburg U19 – Hoffenheim U19 X2 1.13
11:00:00 Portuguese League U19 Benfica U19 – Grupo Sportivo Loures U19 Over 2.5 1.25
10:00:00 Ukrainian Youth League Metalist-D Kharkiv Youth – Chornomorets-D Odessa Youth 1X 1.33
10:00:00 Ukrainian Youth League Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk Youth – Olimpik-D Donetsk Youth Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Enfield Town – Hampton & Richmond 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Grays Athletic – Vcd Athletic FC 1 1.28
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Kingstonian – Merstham Over 1.5 1.12
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Hendon – Bognor Regis Town 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Brentwood Town – Farnborough 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Tonbridge Angels – Burgess Hill Town 1 1.30
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier East Thurrock United – Lewes 1 1.22
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Leiston – Metropolitan Police Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Dulwich Hamlet – Needham Market FC 1 1.35
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Canvey Island – Staines Town 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Wingate & Finchley – Billericay 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Leatherhead – Harrow Borough 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. National North Brackley – Gloucester Under 3.5 1.33
15:00:00 Eng. National North Curzon Ashton FC – Telford Over 1.5 1.20
15:00:00 Eng. National North Solihull Moors F.C. – Boston Over 1.5 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. National North Gainsborough – Harrogate Town X2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National North Lowestoft Town – Alfreton 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National North Tamworth – Worcester City 1X 1.13
15:00:00 Eng. National North Hednesford Town – AFC Fylde X2 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National North Chorley – North Ferriby X2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National North Nuneaton Town FC – Corby Town 1 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National North Stockport – FC United of Manchester 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. National North Bradford Park – Stalybridge Celtic Under 3.5 1.42
15:00:00 Eng. National South Dartford – Havant & Waterlooville 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Eng. National South Bishop’s Stortford – Basingstoke 1X 1.11
15:00:00 Eng. National South Hemel Hampstead Town – Ebbsfleet X2 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. National South Eastbourne – Oxford X2 1.20
15:00:00 Eng. National South Bath – Hayes & Yeading United 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Eng. National South Concord Rangers – Sutton 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National South Maidstone United – Truro City 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Eng. National South St Albans City – Margate FC X2 1.33
15:00:00 Eng. National South Gosport Borough – Chelmsford 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. National South Wealdstone FC – Weston-Super-Mare Under 3.5 1.35
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast RB Leipzig II – Meuselwitz 1X 1.22
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Hessen Kassel – Freiburg II 1X 1.13
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Saarbrucken – TSV Steinbach 1 1.28
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Bahlinger – Wormatia Worms X2 1.33
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Eintracht Trier – Saar 05 Saarbrucken Over 2.5 1.52
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Homburg – Kickers Offenbach 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Neckarelz – Elversberg X2 1.15
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Rot-Weiss Ahlen – Borussia Mönchengladbach II X2 1.16
13:00:00 German Regionall. West SV Rodinghausen – Wattenscheid 09 Under 3.5 1.35
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Schalke 04 II – Viktoria Köln X2 1.17
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Wiedenbruck – Velbert 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Alemannia Aachen – Sportfreunde Lotte X2 1.28
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Oberhausen – Verl 1X 1.16
14:30:00 German Regionall. West Borussia Dortmund II – Rot-Weiss Essen 1X 1.20
14:30:00 German Regionall. West FC Kray – Fortuna Düsseldorf II X2 1.25
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Padova – Albinoleffe 1X 1.16
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Lumezzane – Bassano Virtus X2 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Pordenone – Cittadella 1 or 2 1.30
16:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Sudtirol – Pro Patria Over 1.5 1.35
19:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Cremonese – Giana Erminio 1X 1.18
13:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Juve Stabia – Ischia Isolaverde 1X 1.20
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Calcio Catania – Benevento Under 3.5 1.20
16:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Lecce – Messina 1X 1.18
16:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Matera – Paganese 1X 1.20
19:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Cosenza – Melfi 1X 1.13
19:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Catanzaro – Fidelis Andria 1 or 2 1.25
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Rimini Calcio – Santarcangelo Under 3.5 1.17
16:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Prato – Tuttocuoio 1 or 2 1.25
13:30:00 Indian Super League Pune City – Chennaiyin X2 1.28
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Frickley – Nantwich 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Ashton Utd – Sutton Coldfield 1X 1.16
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Darlington 1883 – Rushall Olympic 1X 1.14
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Mickleover Sports – Stamford 1X 1.17
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Colwyn Bay – Grantham Town 1 or 2 1.20
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Halesowen Town – Hyde 1 or 2 1.20
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Marine FC – Blyth Spartans X2 1.22
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Ilkeston – Ramsbottom United 1 1.25
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Matlock Town – Barwell 1 or 2 1.20
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Buxton FC – Workington Under 3.5 1.58
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Skelmersdale United – Whitby Town 1X 1.14
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Hitchin Town – Chippenham Town 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Dunstable Town – Bideford Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Redditch United – Paulton Rovers Over 1.5 1.18
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Stratford Town FC – Weymouth 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Kettering – Cambridge City 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Merthyr Town – Bedworth United FC 1 1.30
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Slough Town – St Neots Town 1 or 2 1.20
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Frome Town – Histon Under 3.5 1.62
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Poole Town – Leamington 1X 1.17
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Cirencester – Hungerford Town FC X2 1.22
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Dorchester – Kings Lynn 1X 1.22
09:30:00 Turkey ITF Dimitar Kuzmanov – Riccardo Bellotti 2 1.72
08:00:00 Israel ITF Sam Barry – Peter Kobelt 1 1.33
09:00:00 Czech Republic ITF Michal Konecny – Danylo Kalenichenko 1 1.45
09:00:00 Czech Republic ITF Vaclav Safranek – Artem Smirnov 2 1.50
08:00:00 Antalya ITF Ekaterine Gorgodze – Alisa Kleybanova 2 1.22
08:00:00 Antalya ITF Marlies Szupper – Ani Amiraghyan 2 1.20

Trackback from your site.

Leave a comment