Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 05 August

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:15:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – AmiensOver 3.51.87
19:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – GuingampX21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – Caen1X1.20
19:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – Nice1 or 21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 1Troyes – RennesX21.45
19:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – Strasbourg11.35
14:00:00French Ligue 2Reims – Orléans1X1.14
17:00:00Belgian First Division AMouscron-Peruwelz – Royal Charleroi SCX21.30
19:00:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – LokerenUnder 3.51.32
19:00:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – KV Mechelen1 or 21.30
19:30:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – St Truiden1X1.20
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – FC ZürichX21.32
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueThun – BaselX21.20
15:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Barnsley1X1.18
15:00:00English ChampionshipBurton Albion – CardiffX21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipFulham – Norwich1X1.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipIpswich – Birmingham1 or 21.32
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston – Sheffield WednesdayX21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – Reading1 or 21.32
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – BrentfordUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00English ChampionshipWolverhampton – Middlesbrough1 or 21.35
17:30:00English ChampionshipAston Villa – Hull1X1.20
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Duisburg – Bochum1 or 21.32
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Eintracht Braunschweig – HeidenheimUnder 3.51.23
12:30:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – HeartsOver 2.51.47
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – Ross County1 or 21.35
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – St JohnstoneX21.38
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – Partick1X1.19
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – St PoltenOver 1.51.23
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – Admira WackerOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Italian CupAscoli – Juve Stabia1X1.17
17:00:00Italian CupSpezia – AC Reggiana 1919Over 1.51.24
19:30:00Italian CupEmpoli – Renate11.24
19:30:00Italian CupPro Vercelli – Lecce1 or 21.32
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenHobro – RandersX21.38
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHalmstads BK – Jönköpings Södra1 or 21.32
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanÖrebro – Elfsborg1 or 21.28
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – JJK Jyvaskyla11.35
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuPS – RovaniemiOver 1.51.24
13:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Ufa – Akhmat GroznyX21.35
15:30:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – Amkar Perm1X1.15
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – SKA-Khabarovsk11.24
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg – Kristiansund11.27
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – Sport RecifeOver 1.51.33
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – Atletico GOOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Czech First LigaTeplice – FK Dukla Praha1X1.18
16:00:00Czech First LigaFastav Zlin – Zbrojovka Brno1X1.24
16:00:00Czech First LigaBohemians 1905 – MFK Karviná1X1.20
16:00:00Czech First LigaSigma Olomouc – Slovan Liberec1 or 21.35
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Gornik Zabrze1X1.16
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaZaglebie Lubin – Pogon SzczecinUnder 3.51.27
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Legia WarsawX21.17
15:00:00English League 1Southend United – BlackburnX21.40
15:00:00English League 1Bradford – Blackpool1X1.14
15:00:00English League 1Bury – Walsall1X1.25
15:00:00English League 1Charlton – Bristol RoversUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English League 1Doncaster – Gillingham1X1.17
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – RotherhamUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – Wigan1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Oldham – Oxford UnitedX21.38
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough – Plymouth Argyle1X1.28
15:00:00English League 1Portsmouth – Rochdale1X1.23
15:00:00English League 1Scunthorpe – AFC Wimbledon1X1.22
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Northampton1 or 21.32
20:45:00Portuguese Super CupBenfica – Vitoria GuimaraesOver 1.51.25
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraLobos – PachucaX21.38
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Start – Mjondalen1X1.18
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – HelsingborgX21.25
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanVarbergs – Östers IF1 or 21.30
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS – Falkenbergs FF1 or 21.30
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanFrej – Syrianska FC1X1.28
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – JaroUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenHonka – OPS JPOver 2.51.33
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenKPV Kokkola – Haka1X1.17
16:00:00Belgian First Division BTubize – Roeselare1 or 21.32
19:30:00Belgian First Division BOud-Heverlee Leuven – Lierse1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Vissel Kobe1X1.24
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – FC Tokyo1X1.24
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Omiya ArdijaOver 1.51.12
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueNiigata Albirex – Yokohama MarinosX21.28
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – SapporoOver 1.51.27
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueIwata Jubilo – Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 or 21.30
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Shimizu S-Pulse1 or 21.32
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKA Akureyrar – HafnarfjordurX21.30
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – St. Patrick’s AthleticX21.42
12:00:00Club FriendliesHelmond Sport – Al Ahli Dubai1X1.30
12:30:00Club FriendliesCardiff Met University – CarmarthenUnder 3.51.47
13:00:00Club FriendliesBayer Leverkusen – Celta Vigo1X1.23
13:30:00Club FriendliesVVSB – RKC WaalwijkX21.20
13:30:00Club FriendliesFC Lienden – Den BoschX21.18
13:30:00Club FriendliesADO Den Haag – Excelsior RotterdamUnder 3.51.42
14:00:00Club FriendliesDe Treffers – FC OssX21.18
14:00:00Club FriendliesASV De Dijk – VolendamX21.16
14:00:00Club FriendliesNAC Breda – Almere City1X1.22
14:30:00Club FriendliesHoffenheim – BolognaOver 1.51.21
14:30:00Club FriendliesMainz – Twente1X1.19
15:00:00Club FriendliesSouthampton – Seville1 or 21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesGenclerbirligi – Osmanlispor1 or 21.32
15:00:00Club FriendliesEintracht Frankfurt – Betis1X1.30
15:00:00Club FriendliesCrystal Palace – Schalke 041 or 21.30
15:00:00Club FriendliesBurnley – Hannover 96Under 3.51.37
15:45:00Club FriendliesLeipzig – StokeOver 1.51.21
16:00:00Club FriendliesBallyclare – GlenavonX21.17
16:00:00Club FriendliesVVV Venlo – NEC Nijmegen1X1.30
16:00:00Club FriendliesKasimpasa – IstanbulsporOver 1.51.24
16:30:00Club FriendliesAlki Oroklinis – Aris Limassol1 or 21.28
16:30:00Club FriendliesLevadiakos – Apollon Smyrnis1X1.28
17:00:00Club FriendliesSan Lorenzo – Penarol de Montevideo1X1.20
17:00:00Club FriendliesNea Salamina – Doksa KatokopiasOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Club FriendliesOmonia Nicosia – Olympiakos NicosiaOver 2.51.38
17:00:00Club FriendliesHertha Berlin – GalatasarayUnder 3.51.37
17:00:00Club FriendliesXanthi – LarissaOver 1.51.32
17:00:00Club FriendliesWerder Bremen – Valencia1 or 21.28
17:00:00Club FriendliesMalatyaspor – Kardemir KarabuksporX21.30
17:15:00Club FriendliesSwansea – Sampdoria1X1.24
17:15:00Club FriendliesLiverpool – Athletic BilbaoOver 1.51.19
17:30:00Club FriendliesTottenham – JuventusX21.42
18:00:00Club FriendliesFC Eindhoven – Lommel1X1.25
18:00:00Club FriendliesLevante – Zaragoza1X1.19
18:00:00Club FriendliesUD Logrones – Mirandes1 or 21.28
18:00:00Club FriendliesUnion Irun – Osasuna B1X1.25
18:00:00Club FriendliesEibar – Real Oviedo1X1.30
18:00:00Club FriendliesCartagena – Banni Yas1X1.23
18:00:00Club FriendliesAlbacete Balompie – Alcorcon1 or 21.30
18:00:00Club FriendliesArenas Club De Getxo – BurgosUnder 3.51.35
18:00:00Club FriendliesNumancia – Athletic Bilbao BOver 1.51.30
18:00:00Club FriendliesValencia CF Mestalla – CF Reus DeportiuX21.22
18:30:00Club FriendliesLugo – Cultural Leonesa1X1.22
18:30:00Club FriendliesZwolle – Cambuur1X1.22
18:30:00Club FriendliesReal Valladolid B – Salmantino1X1.25
19:00:00Club FriendliesSevilla Atletico – UD Melilla1X1.20
19:00:00Club FriendliesLa Hoya Lorca CF – AlmeriaX21.38
19:00:00Club FriendliesToledo – MallorcaX21.35
19:30:00Club FriendliesMalaga – LazioX21.40
19:30:00Club FriendliesUdinese – AZ1X1.23
19:30:00Club FriendliesAlcoyano – Real Murcia1 or 21.28
19:30:00Club FriendliesCrotone – Cagliari1 or 21.27
19:30:00Club FriendliesDeportivo La Corunya – West Bromwich Albion1 or 21.30
19:45:00Club FriendliesSassuolo – Piacenza1 or 21.12
20:00:00Club FriendliesUnion Deportiva Ibarra – Tenerife21.28
20:00:00Club FriendliesHuesca – Osasuna1 or 21.28
20:00:00Club FriendliesRayo Vallecano – LeganesX21.32
17:00:00Dutch Super CupFeyenoord – VitesseOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKarpaty Lviv – Stal Kamianske1X1.19
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – Illichivets MariupolOver 2.51.42
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRudes – NK Inter Zaprešic1 or 21.35
20:00:00Croatian 1. HNLSlaven Belupo – HNK Cibalia11.23
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHamburger II – 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder1X1.30
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthWolfsburg II – SSV JeddelohOver 1.51.19
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHannover 96 II – Weiche FlensburgX21.27
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthEutin 08 – HildesheimX21.35
14:30:00German Regionall. NorthTSV Havelse – Eintracht Braunschweig II1X1.19
15:00:00English League 2Accrington – ColchesterUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – Swindon1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Chesterfield – GrimsbyUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English League 2Coventry – Notts CountyUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Port ValeX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Crewe – MansfieldX21.28
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – Cambridge UnitedUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English League 2Luton – YeovilOver 1.51.30
15:00:00English League 2Forest Green – BarnetUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English League 2Wycombe – Lincoln1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – NewportUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – CheltenhamX21.40
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueVereya Stara Zagora – Levski SofiaX21.20
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueFC Vitosha Sofia – Ludogorets Razgrad21.11
15:50:00Slovenian Division 1NK Triglav – Olimpija Ljubljana21.50
19:30:00Slovenian Division 1Rudar Velenje – NK Krsko1X1.17
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness CT – Dundee United1 or 21.32
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipLivingston – DunfermlineX21.40
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – BrechinOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDumbarton – Greenock MortonX21.32
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipSt Mirren – Falkirk1 or 21.30
16:30:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – Viitorul ConstantaX21.17
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – CFR Cluj21.52
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Balmazújvárosi – Diosgyori VtkX21.35
19:00:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi FC – Szombathelyi HaladásUnder 3.51.30
19:30:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – Budapest HonvedX21.42
17:30:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – Trencin1 or 21.32
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – MŠK ŽilinaX21.20
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZp Sport Podbrezova – Zemplin MichalovceUnder 3.51.27
19:30:00German Super CupBorussia Dortmund – Bayern MunichX21.40
18:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueSchaffhausen – Chiasso11.22
18:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueWil – WohlenUnder 3.51.42
13:00:00German 3. LigaCarl Zeiss Jena – Chemnitz1 or 21.35
13:00:00German 3. LigaAalen – Sportfreunde Lotte1X1.22
13:00:00German 3. LigaPaderborn – Sonnenhof Grossaspach1X1.23
13:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – Meppen1X1.20
13:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – Werder Bremen II1X1.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaKarlsruhe – WehenUnder 3.51.24
13:00:00German 3. LigaSpVgg Unterhaching – Fortuna KölnUnder 3.51.30
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaGornik Leczna – Zaglebie SosnowiecX21.35
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaPogon Siedlce – Odra OpoleUnder 3.51.27
16:45:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Stal MielecUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – Wigry Suwalki1X1.25
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – Stomil Olsztyn1X1.17
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Bytovia BytowUnder 3.51.35
19:00:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – GKS KatowiceUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Scottish League 1Albion Rovers – AyrX21.17
15:00:00Scottish League 1Alloa – RaithX21.38
15:00:00Scottish League 1Arbroath – Queens Park FCUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Scottish League 1Forfar – AirdrieoniansUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stranraer – East Fife1X1.27
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – PeterheadX21.25
15:00:00Scottish League 2Berwick – ClydeX21.38
15:00:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – Montrose1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – Cowdenbeath1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stenhousemuir – Stirling AlbionUnder 3.51.47
17:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AIndependiente del Valle – Club Sport Emelec1 or 21.32
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – CD Clan Juvenil11.32
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaGryf Wejherowo – GKS Jastrzebie1 or 21.32
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Stal Stalowa Wola1X1.27
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaLKS Lódz – Gwardia Koszalin1X1.25
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaLegionovia Legionowo – Warta Poznan1 or 21.30
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaMKS Kluczbork – Znicz Pruszkow1 or 21.35
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Belchatow – Garbarnia Krakow1X1.25
15:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueDnepr Mogilev – FC VitebskX21.38
16:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFC Dinamo Brest – FK Krumkachy MinskOver 2.51.62
17:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueGorodeya – FC Slavia Mozyr1X1.22
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Guoxin-Sainty – Henan Jianye1X1.16
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Tianjin TedaOver 2.51.40
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune FC – YanbianOver 2.51.45
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuizhou Zhicheng – Chongqing LifanUnder 3.51.33
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Changchun Yatai1X1.18
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Gouan – Shandong Luneng1X1.28
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna FC Levadia – Paide LinnameeskondOver 3.51.72
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaParnu Linnameeskond – Flora Tallinn21.01
19:15:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – Longford Town1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Jef United ChibaUnder 3.51.37
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Tokyo VerdyX21.27
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Avispa FukuokaX21.25
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Roasso Kumamoto1X1.22
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Gifu1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kamatamare Sanuki – Mito HollyhockX21.35
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Shonan Bellmare – Matsumoto Yamaga1 or 21.35
18:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – Sport HuancayoUnder 3.51.30
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraFBC Melgar – Deportivo MunicipalOver 1.51.37
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraAcademia Cantolao – Union Comercio1X1.25
13:00:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – Khimki1 or 21.35
14:00:00Russian Division 1FC Volga-Olimpiyets – Shinnik Yaroslavl1 or 21.35
14:00:00Russian Division 1Tyumen – Kuban KrasnodarX21.40
15:00:00Russian Division 1Avangard Kursk – Baltika KaliningradX21.25
15:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – Yenisey1 or 21.35
16:00:00Russian Division 1Krylya Sovetov – Volgar AstrakhanOver 1.51.40
16:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – FC OrenburgX21.27
16:00:00Russian Division 1Rotor Volgograd – Sibir Novosibirsk1 or 21.35
16:00:00Russian Division 1Zenit St Petersburg II – TambovX21.27
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueDaegu – FC SeoulX21.27
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – Jeju UnitedX21.24
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGwangju FC – Suwon Samsung BluewingsX21.25
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BABC Futebol – Ceara CE1 or 21.35
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BGuarani SP – Internacional RSX21.30
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BJuventude RS – Santa Cruz1X1.19
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BBoa EC – ParanaUnder 3.51.15
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BPaysandu PA – Figueirense1X1.22
17:00:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – Curico Unido1X1.24
20:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Concepcion – Santiago Wanderers1X1.25
23:00:00Chilean PrimeraUnion Espanola – Universidad CatolicaX21.42
13:30:00Czech Druhá LigaSFC Opava – Vitkovice11.22
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaFK Mas Taborsko – Olympia HK1X1.17
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyirmot SE – Zalaegerszeg TE1X1.32
12:30:00English National LeagueSutton – Leyton Orient1 or 21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – Boreham Wood1X1.20
15:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – Aldershot1 or 21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Barrow1X1.25
15:00:00English National LeagueHartlepool – Dover1X1.28
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – MacclesfieldUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidstone United – MaidenheadUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English National LeagueTorquay – TranmereX21.19
15:00:00English National LeagueWoking – Gateshead1 or 21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – Eastleigh FCX21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueGuiseley – EbbsfleetX21.38
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel HaifaUnder 3.51.22
17:45:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Ashkelon FC – MS AshdodX21.42
19:00:00Israeli Toto CupMaccabi Haifa – Ironi Kiryat Shmona1X1.18
21:15:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Huila – Rionegro ÁguilasUnder 3.51.14
23:30:00Colombian Primera AAlianza Petrolera – Jaguares De Cordoba1X1.23
20:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Trinidense – General DiazX21.30
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraIndependiente FBC – Cerro Porteno21.52
17:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaRadnik Bijeljina – Zrinjski Mostar21.40
19:30:00Bosnian Premier LigaFK Željeznicar – Vitez11.30
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCarmelita – Universidad de Costa RicaX21.40
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaZemun – Radnicki NisX21.32
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – Macva Sabac1X1.16
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – Borac Cacak11.27
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – FK Backa BP11.23
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaMladost Lucani – FK Rad1X1.23
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraAnzoategui – Deportivo ZuliaOver 1.51.35
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – MonagasUnder 3.51.28
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueAlbirex Niigata FC – Geylang International FC11.27
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaRukh Vynnyky – FC Balkany Zorya1X1.22
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Poltava – Avanhard Kramatorsk1X1.22
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaHirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk – Desna ChernigovX21.24
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaGelios Kharkiv – Arsenal Kiev1X1.18
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaMFC Mykolaiv – Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka1X1.18
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaKolos Kovalyovka – FC Kremin KremenchukOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaInhulets Petrove – FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro1X1.20
17:30:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Obolon-Brovar – Sumy1X1.22
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKeski Uusimaa – JäPS1 or 21.25
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ASudet – HJK Helsinki II21.38
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AFC Lahti Akatemia – Mikkeli1X1.30
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BBK-46 – Jazz1X1.22
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BMuSa – EspaOver 2.51.17
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BNuPS – Peimari UnitedX21.32
16:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BSalon Palloilijat – Viikingit1 or 21.27
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CPK 37 – TP-47X21.27
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CAC Kajaani – OTP FCOver 3.51.50
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Finnsnes – Kjelsas1 or 21.27
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Brumunddal – Hamarkameratene21.38
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Asker – RaufossUnder 3.51.53
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Nybergsund IL-Trysil – Follo1X1.23
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1KFUM Oslo – Grorud1X1.23
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Alta – BaerumOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Honefoss – VidarX21.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Egersund – Notodden1 or 21.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Fram Larvik – Hodd1 or 21.25
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaVentspils – Jelgava1X1.20
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – Riga FCUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Milsami-Ursidos Orhei – PetrocubOver 1.51.38
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Zaria Bal?i – Dacia Chisinau1 or 21.35
18:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sheriff Tiraspol – Dinamo AutoOver 2.51.57
17:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Grbalj – OFK Petrovac1X1.19
17:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLDecic – Zeta GolubovciX21.35
17:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Kom – FK SutjeskaX21.35
17:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – Mladost PodgoricaUnder 3.51.14
18:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – FK Iskra DanilovgradOver 1.51.33
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaKFC Komarno – FC STK 1914 ŠamorínX21.18
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaTatran Liptovsky Mikulas – Spisska Nova Ves11.28
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaLokomotiva Zvolen – Partizan Bardejov1 or 21.30
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaNove Mesto nad Vahom – MFK SkalicaX21.18
18:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Poprad – Lokomotiva Košice11.35
16:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaFC Dinamo Batumi – SamtrediaX21.35
18:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaTorpedo Kutaisi – Kolkheti Poti11.22
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persib Bandung – PS TNIOver 1.51.22
13:30:00Uzbek PFLFK Obod – Navbahor Namangan21.35
14:00:00Uzbek PFLFK Dinamo Samarkand – Metallurg Bekabad1X1.27
15:00:00Uzbek PFLNeftchi Fargona – FC Shurtan GuzarOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Uzbek PFLOlmaliq FK – FK Buxoro1X1.14
13:15:00Malaysian Super LeagueSarawak – Pulau PinangUnder 3.51.40
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePerak – PKNS FC1X1.27
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePahang FA – Kedah1 or 21.30
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKelantan – Felda UnitedX21.22
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor – Johor FC21.45
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePBDKT T-Team – Melaka1X1.30
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAltach II – SV Wals-GrünauUnder 3.51.38
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAsk-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – Traiskirchen FcmUnder 3.51.75
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUSK Anif – KufsteinOver 2.51.27
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaDornbirn – Grodig21.48
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wörgl – FC Alberschwende1 or 21.25
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Lafnitz – Sportclub Mithlinger FensterOver 1.51.20
20:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Magallanes – Nublense1X1.22
21:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Copiapo – Deportes Puerto Montt1 or 21.35
23:00:00Chilean Primera BCSD Rangers – Union San FelipeUnder 3.51.23
23:00:00Chilean Primera BBarnechea – La Serena1 or 21.30
12:00:00Chinese League 1Zhejiang Yiteng – ShijiazhuangX21.25
12:30:00Chinese League 1Baoding Yingli Yitong – Nei Mongol Zhongyou1 or 21.30
12:45:00Chinese League 1Shanghai Shenxin – Dalian Transcend11.30
12:00:00Czech Liga U19Slovacko – 1.FK Príbram1 or 21.24
12:00:00Danish Division 2Hellerup IK – AvartaX21.35
13:00:00Danish Division 2Marienlyst – MiddelfartX21.27
13:00:00Danish Division 2Greve – Naesby1 or 21.28
14:00:00Danish Division 2Frem – Hillerød FodboldOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Danish Division 2Bronshoj – B 93 CopenhagenX21.40
14:00:00Danish Division 2AB Gladsaxe – Hvidovre IFX21.35
14:00:00Danish Division 2FC Sydvest 05 – VSK Aarhus1X1.30
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTartu FC Santos – Tallinna KalevX21.20
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaRakvere JK Tarvas – JK Welco ElekterOver 2.51.22
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCoban Imperial – Siquinala FC1X1.16
22:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAtletico Veraguense – Tauro1 or 21.27
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Mugunghwa – Bucheon FC 19951 or 21.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeDaejeon Citizen – Suwon FC1 or 21.30
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGyeongnam – Ansan Greeners11.35
11:45:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangrai United – Ubon Umt Utd11.25
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSuphanburi – Pattaya United1X1.18
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok Glass – Port FC11.35
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – Chonburi FC11.35
14:00:00Thai Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Nakhon Ratchasima11.32
16:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Una Strassen – Rodange 9111.32
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVanersborgs FK – FBK Karlstad11.25
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIK Gauthiod – Lerums IS11.25
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandNordvarmland FF – Grebbestads IF11.25
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandKarlstad – Vänersborgs IFOver 2.51.35
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVargarda IK – Skoftebyns IFOver 1.51.14
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKarlbergs BK – Syrianska KerburaOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandGamla Upsala SK – Habo FFOver 1.51.15
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSkellefteå FF – Valbo FF11.24
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandAnundsjö IF – Morön BK1 or 21.27
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandGallivare Malmbergets FF – Piteå IF21.27
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Östersund – BodensUnder 3.51.60
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandBollnäs GIF – Taftea IK1X1.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandRynninge IK – Boo FK11.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandAssyriska – SylviaX21.23
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Kumla – MotalaX21.22
12:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandSävedalens IF – Vinbergs IF1X1.19
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandDalstorps IF – Hoganas BK11.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton – Blyth SpartansUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – FC United of ManchesterOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – North FerribyUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGainsborough – LeamingtonUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHarrogate Town – Nuneaton Town FC1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster – Chorley1X1.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSalford City – Darlington1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – Boston UnitedUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – StockportX21.42
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTamworth – Bradford ParkUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Eng. National NorthYork – TelfordOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBognor Regis Town – BathX21.32
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Gloucester1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – Havant & WaterloovilleUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Hungerford Town FC1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEast Thurrock United – Hampton & RichmondX21.42
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – BraintreeUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – WhitehawkOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – St Albans City1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTruro City – Welling United1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – Concord Rangers1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWeston-Super-Mare – Poole TownX21.38
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastFC Oberlausitz – Meuselwitz1X1.24
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastNeustrelitz – AuerbachX21.28
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastWacker Nordhausen – Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 07Over 1.51.24
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastLuckenwalde – Hertha Berlin IIX21.30
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastEnergie Cottbus – Budissa BautzenOver 2.51.50
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestEintracht Stadtallendorf – Röchling Völklingen1 or 21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAstoria Walldorf – Stuttgarter Kickers1 or 21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestWormatia Worms – FSV Mainz 05 IIX21.24
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Schott Mainz – Hoffenheim IIX21.20
13:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – WiedenbruckUnder 3.51.35
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – Viktoria KölnX21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. WestVerl – Alemannia AachenX21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWestfalia Rhynern – Erndtebrück1 or 21.30
14:30:00German Regionall. WestFC Wegberg-Beeck – Borussia Dortmund II21.19
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – FC Pipinsried1X1.23
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Schalding-Heining – 1860 Munich21.52
21:00:00Colombian Primera BAtletico – Valledupar1 or 21.30
21:30:00Colombian Primera BLeones FC – Orsomarso1X1.15
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandKSF Prespa Birlik – Kvarnby IKOver 1.51.12
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandVimmerby IF – Nybro1X1.32
19:30:00Copa CatalunyaTerrassa – Barcelona BX21.16
19:00:00United States NWSLPortland Thorns W. – Houston Dash W.Over 1.51.23
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CMacae Esporte RJ – Ypiranga RS1 or 21.35
19:30:00Brazilian Serie CTombense MG – Volta RedondaUnder 3.51.21
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBragantino – Mogi Mirim11.35
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CSão Bento SP – Tupi MGUnder 3.51.21
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CMoto Club MA – Csa AlX21.38
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Pasaquina – CD Audaz1X1.25
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Dragon – Santa Tecla FCX21.38
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Nakumatt1X1.16
21:00:00United States USLNew York Red Bulls II – Rochester RhinosX21.23
21:30:00United States USLToronto FC II – Charleston Battery21.52
14:00:00Czech MSFLHlucin – Velke MeziriciOver 1.51.15
15:30:00Czech MSFLJiskry Rýmarov – ProstejovX21.35
21:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BSanta Rita – Imbabura SCX21.35
22:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BMushuc Runa – Gualaceo SC1X1.15
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaDeportivo Coopsol – Sport Victoria1 or 21.28
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaSport Ancash – CD Sport Loreto1 or 21.28
00:00:00Washington ATPAlexander Zverev – Kei Nishikori11.72
04:00:00Stanford WTA DoublesCornet A / Rosolska A – Day K / Dolehide C11.57
02:00:00Washington WTAJulia Goerges – Andrea Petkovic11.55
00:00:00Lexington Challenger DoublesBolt A / Purcell M – Jomby T / Quigley E11.57
04:00:00Los Cabos ATPThanasi Kokkinakis – Sam Querrey21.45
02:00:00Los Cabos ATP DoublesGaldos S / Maytin R – Cabal JS / Huey T21.28